Moscow Championships - Junior B
Moscow (RUS)
27 - 28 November 2018

Ladies
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	42,86  	1      	2.18,80	7   SB 	1.28,73	4   SB 	5.11,05	7      	
Mitrofanova, Lyudmila    	Митрофанова, Людмила     	LB1	RUS	43,43  	2      	2.12,56	3   PR 	1.26,76	2   SB 	4.55,13	5   PR 	
Zemskaya, Sofya          	Земская, Софья           	LB2	RUS	43,87  	3      	2.16,06	5   SB 	1.28,95	5   SB 	4.46,48	3   SB 	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	44,55  	4      	2.13,52	4   SB 	1.28,51	3   SB 	4.42,57	2   SB 	
Yudina, Alina            	Юдина, Алина             	LB1	RUS	44,61  	5      	2.18,17	6      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	46,07  	6      	2.29,99	9   SB 	1.37,23	7   SB 	5.24,36	8   SB 	
Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	46,61  	7   SB 	       	       	1.41,27	8   SB 	       	       	
Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB2	RUS	48,36  	8      	2.27,02	8      	1.37,19	6   PR 	5.06,29	6   PR 	
Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	RUS	49,28  	9   PR 	       	DQ     	1.45,61	9   SB 	       	       	
Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	51,61  	10  PR 	2.42,98	10  PR 	1.47,28	11  PR 	5.50,52	9   SB 	
Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	52,47  	11     	3.01,52	11     	1.52,75	12  SB 	       	       	
Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	53,30  	12  PR 	       	DQ     	1.46,44	10  PR 	6.06,54	10  PR 	
Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	53,84  	13  PR 	       	DQ     	1.53,15	13  PR 	       	       	
Lysova, Diana            	Лысова, Диана            	LB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Lysova, Sofiya           	Лысова, София            	LB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra  	Рутковская, Александра   	LB2	RUS	       	DNF    	2.11,60	1   PR 	1.25,01	1   PR 	4.52,83	4      	
Myagkova, Mariya         	Мягкова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	       	       	2.12,11	2      	       	       	4.42,11	1   PR 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Bogatyrchuk, Marina      	Богатырчук, Марина       	LA2	RUS	41,67  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Komova, Ekaterina        	Комова, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	42,10  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bugakova, Anastasiya     	Бугакова, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	45,47  	3      	2.22,62	1      	1.32,52	1      	5.16,75	1   SB 	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)  	LA1	RUS	45,84  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ferapontova, Olga        	Ферапонтова, Ольга       	LA1	RUS	46,10  	5      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Dudina, Anna             	Дудина, Анна             	LA1	RUS	46,54  	6      	2.28,22	3      	1.35,57	2      	5.23,22	2      	
Shhurova, Anna           	Щурова, Анна             	L?	RUS	47,66  	7   PR 	2.26,67	2   PR 	1.35,80	3   PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                     	                         			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                         	                         			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	38,13  	1   SB 	4.12,72	3   PR 	1.58,95	4      	7.32,37	3   SB 	
Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	38,36  	2   PR 	4.18,46	5      	2.00,74	7   SB 	       	DNF    	
Taran, Pavel             	Таран, Павел             	MB2	RUS	38,40  	3      	4.03,86	1   PR 	1.53,85	1   PR 	7.11,95	1   PR 	
Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	RUS	38,59  	4   PR 	4.24,37	11  PR 	2.00,89	8   PR 	7.52,44	9      	
Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	38,72  	5      	4.10,84	2   PR 	1.59,20	5   PR 	7.26,92	2   PR 	
Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	RUS	38,99  	6   PR 	4.39,06	14  SB 	2.03,36	10  PR 	       	       	
Czarev, Dmitrij          	Царев, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	39,16  	7   SB 	4.14,17	4   PR 	1.57,00	2   PR 	7.38,20	4   SB 	
Shamsutdinov, Ilmas      	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас      	MB2	RUS	39,48  	8      	4.20,58	9   PR 	1.58,49	3   PR 	7.38,88	5   PR 	
Menshhikov, Sergej       	Менщиков, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	39,87  	9   SB 	4.32,05	12  SB 	2.05,50	13  SB 	       	DNS    	
Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	40,04  	10  PR 	4.20,41	8   PR 	2.00,72	6   PR 	7.41,49	8   PR 	
Mironov, Andrej (2002)   	Миронов, Андрей (2002)   	MB2	RUS	40,10  	11     	4.19,36	6      	       	       	       	       	
Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	40,40  	12  PR 	4.20,20	7   PR 	2.03,20	9   PR 	7.40,03	6   PR 	
Sevostyanov, Lev         	Севостьянов, Лев         	MB2	RUS	40,63  	13  SB 	4.44,75	16  SB 	2.06,14	15  SB 	8.22,17	12  SB 	
Mironov, Nikita          	Миронов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	40,68  	14  SB 	4.22,47	10     	2.03,75	11  SB 	7.41,17	7      	
Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	40,79  	15  PR 	       	DQ     	2.05,71	14  PR 	8.22,05	11  PR 	
Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	RUS	40,90  	16     	4.37,42	13     	       	       	       	       	
Tarasov, Timofej         	Тарасов, Тимофей         	MB2	RUS	40,95  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Orlov, Fyodor            	Орлов, Фёдор             	MB2	RUS	43,11  	18     	4.39,66	15  SB 	2.13,21	16     	8.36,93	13  SB 	
Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	43,88  	19     	       	DQ     	2.19,83	17  SB 	       	       	
Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	50,50  	20  PR 	       	       	2.42,46	18  PR 	       	       	
Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MB2	RUS	       	DNF    	       	DQ     	2.03,97	12  PR 	7.59,66	10  PR 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     	                         			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		
                         	                         			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Lebedev, Mikhail         	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	39,80  	1      	4.11,48	1      	2.00,44	1      	
Mulin, Maksim            	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	RUS	40,53  	2      	4.31,63	2      	       	       	
Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001)	MA1	RUS	43,84  	3   PR 	4.47,81	3   PR 	2.12,51	2   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names