Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
28 - 29 November 2018

Ladies - Allround
Name                       	                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			28 Nov 		28 Nov 		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		
Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	40,92  	1      	4.30,97	3      	2.04,39	2      	7.46,65	3   SB 	
Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна          	LN4	RUS	41,85  	2   SB 	4.33,62	5      	2.08,64	4      	8.04,61	7   PR 	
Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	42,16  	3      	4.32,83	4      	2.11,42	7      	7.50,87	4   PR 	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	42,35  	4   SB 	4.38,08	7      	2.08,83	5   SB 	7.54,25	5   PR 	
Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга               	L35	RUS	42,58  	5   SB 	4.15,49	1   SB 	2.02,10	1      	7.22,07	1      	
Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN2	RUS	43,20  	6   SB 	4.52,40	12     	2.16,08	11     	8.34,58	11  SB 	
Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	43,65  	7      	4.35,13	6   SB 	2.10,52	6      	8.00,44	6   PR 	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	43,90  	8      	4.40,03	8      	2.12,83	8      	8.15,59	10  PR 	
Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия          	LSA	RUS	44,19  	9   SB 	4.24,34	2   SB 	2.06,63	3   SB 	7.30,06	2   SB 	
Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	RUS	44,22  	10     	4.46,14	10     	2.13,32	10     	8.07,41	9   PR 	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	44,38  	11     	4.46,16	11     	2.12,92	9      	8.05,01	8   PR 	
Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN3	RUS	46,24  	12  SB 	5.00,86	13     	2.21,87	13     	8.35,37	12  PR 	
Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN2	RUS	       	DQ     	4.45,74	9   SB 	2.16,63	12     	       	       	

Ladies - Sprint
Name                       	                          			500m    		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			28 Nov  		28 Nov 		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,74   	1      	1.20,61	2      	39,32  	1      	1.19,89	1      	
Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	40,23   	2      	1.22,27	6      	40,09  	2      	1.20,85	3      	
Murashova, Evgeniya        	Мурашова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	40,53   	3      	1.20,33	1      	40,80  	5      	1.20,37	2      	
Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LN4	RUS	40,76   	4      	1.22,16	4      	40,68  	4      	1.21,91	6   SB 	
Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	41,03   	5   SB 	1.22,17	5      	40,60  	3   SB 	1.21,66	5   SB 	
Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN2	RUS	41,34   	6      	1.22,44	7      	40,86  	6   SB 	1.21,37	4      	
Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN2	RUS	41,60   	7      	1.25,85	9      	42,02  	10     	1.25,61	9      	
Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна             	LN4	RUS	42,20   	8      	1.21,93	3      	42,93  	12     	1.22,74	7      	
Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	42,31(2)	9   SB 	1.25,06	8      	41,92  	7   SB 	1.24,41	8      	
Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	42,31(3)	10  SB 	1.27,66	12     	41,93  	8   PR 	1.27,29	11     	
Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена        	LN2	RUS	42,51   	11     	1.27,40	11  SB 	41,96  	9      	1.29,27	12     	
Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN2	RUS	42,74   	12     	1.27,28	10     	42,89  	11     	1.27,28	10     	
Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда         	LSA	RUS	44,38   	13     	1.29,79	13  SB 	44,25  	13  SB 	1.31,22	13     	

Men - Allround
Name                       	                          			500m      		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                           	                          			28 Nov    		28 Nov 		29 Nov 		29 Nov  		
Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	RUS	37,89     	1   SB 	7.12,49	18  PR 	1.53,64	7      	15.50,78	13  PR 	
Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	37,94     	2   SB 	7.18,50	20  SB 	1.52,65	4      	        	       	
Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN1	RUS	38,03     	3   SB 	7.01,03	12     	1.50,92	2      	        	       	
Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	38,06     	4   SB 	7.08,97	16  SB 	1.53,93	8      	        	       	
Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN2	RUS	38,14     	5   SB 	6.37,21	2      	1.50,57	1      	13.50,60	2   PR 	
Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN3	RUS	38,34     	6   SB 	7.05,96	15  SB 	1.54,05	9   SB 	15.20,23	11  PR 	
Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил            	MSA	RUS	38,47     	7   SB 	6.35,24	1      	1.52,85	5      	13.44,55	1   SB 	
Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	38,69     	8      	6.44,46	4      	1.54,14	10     	        	       	
Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	38,70     	9      	6.52,23	10     	1.52,37	3      	        	DQ     	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	38,72     	10     	7.04,81	14  SB 	1.55,02	14  PR 	14.53,76	9   PR 	
Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	38,93     	11  SB 	6.51,53	7   PR 	1.54,30	11     	14.29,43	6   PR 	
Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	39,00     	12     	6.51,97	9      	1.55,23	15  SB 	        	DQ     	
Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	39,03     	13  SB 	6.47,67	5      	1.54,97	13  SB 	13.57,01	3      	
Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	RUS	39,30     	14     	6.51,94	8   PR 	1.56,21	17     	14.40,61	7   SB 	
Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	RUS	39,32     	15     	7.09,30	17     	1.56,23	18     	14.52,35	8   PR 	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	39,35     	16  SB 	6.55,98	11  SB 	1.54,51	12     	14.59,79	10  SB 	
Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	39,38     	17  PR 	6.43,23	3   PR 	1.53,56	6      	14.01,63	4   PR 	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN1	RUS	39,43(2)  	18     	7.26,05	21     	1.56,73	19  PR 	        	WDR    	
Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	39,43(3)  	19     	7.13,92	19  SB 	1.58,02	20     	15.30,90	12  PR 	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	39,54     	20     	6.47,83	6      	1.55,73	16     	14.06,60	5      	
Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MN4	RUS	41,39     	21     	7.33,25	22     	1.58,91	22  PR 	        	       	
Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MN4	RUS	1.07,85   	22     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Trubeczkoj, Sergej         	Трубецкой, Сергей         	MSA	RUS	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	          	DQ     	7.01,80	13  SB 	1.58,75	21  SB 	        	       	

Men - Sprint
Name                       	                          			500m    		1000m  		500m    		1000m  		
                           	                          			28 Nov  		28 Nov 		29 Nov  		29 Nov 		
Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	36,41   	1      	1.11,55	1      	36,32   	1      	1.10,55	1      	
Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)   	MN3	RUS	36,52   	2      	1.15,05	15     	36,81   	6      	1.14,81	11     	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	RUS	36,58   	3      	1.13,49	7   SB 	36,57   	3      	1.12,38	4   SB 	
Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей           	MSA	RUS	36,76   	4      	1.14,77	12     	37,10   	8      	1.14,21	8      	
Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MN4	RUS	36,78   	5      	1.12,26	3   SB 	36,69   	4      	1.12,30	3      	
Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)    	MSA	RUS	37,09   	6      	1.13,29	6      	36,75   	5      	1.12,50	5      	
Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	RUS	37,24   	7      	1.13,20	4      	36,51   	2      	1.12,20	2      	
Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN2	RUS	37,29   	8   SB 	1.13,86	8      	37,55(1)	13     	1.16,97	16     	
Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон          	MN2	RUS	37,43   	9      	1.16,69	17     	37,32   	10     	1.16,10	15     	
Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN3	RUS	37,73   	10     	1.13,92	9      	37,28   	9      	1.13,53	7      	
Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав        	MSA	RUS	37,73(9)	11     	1.14,44	10     	37,52   	12     	1.14,36	10     	
Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN2	RUS	37,84   	12  SB 	1.14,47	11  SB 	37,78   	15  SB 	1.14,33	9   SB 	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	37,99   	13     	1.13,28	5   PR 	37,36   	11  SB 	1.13,03	6   PR 	
Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	38,12   	14     	1.16,27	16     	37,55(9)	14     	1.15,53	14     	
Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	RUS	38,15   	15     	1.15,02	14     	37,83   	16     	1.15,06	12     	
Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	38,15(6)	16  SB 	1.15,01	13     	38,13   	17  SB 	1.15,08	13     	
Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	39,06   	17  PR 	1.18,50	18  PR 	39,03   	18  PR 	1.17,91	17  PR 	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	        	DQ     	1.11,79	2      	36,95   	7      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names