Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED)
24 November 2018

Ladies
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		300m 		
Huttenhuis, Tessa        	LA1	NED	42,20  	1   PR 	       	       	2.11,25	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Minnee, Famke            	LB2	NED	42,77  	2      	       	       	2.11,10	1      	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Britt           	LN1	NED	43,08  	3   SB 	1.27,47	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Narain, Lataesha         	LC2	NED	43,41  	4      	       	       	2.19,01	4      	       	       	       	       	
van Son, Lara            	LC2	NED	44,84  	5   PR 	1.32,53	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Olde Hanter, Wieke       	LA2	NED	44,92  	6      	1.29,00	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
ten Hag, Jeanette        	L40	NED	45,48  	7      	1.34,60	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Nadine         	LA1	NED	45,62  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,26  	1      	
Zijsveld, Ilse           	LB2	NED	45,86  	9      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Versloot, Tosca          	LA1	NED	45,90  	10     	       	       	2.20,15	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Buffinga, Corrieke       	LB1	NED	46,27  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.13,47	3   PR 	       	       	
Oogink, Lynne            	LB1	NED	46,68  	12  SB 	1.32,42	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Leeuwen, Esther      	LSA	NED	47,59  	13     	1.39,12	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bevers, Lieke            	LC2	NED	47,64  	14     	1.37,12	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Olde Wolsink, Iris       	LN1	NED	47,83  	15     	1.36,17	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Aline           	LN1	NED	47,87  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.58,77	1   PR 	       	       	
Konter, Gwen             	LC2	NED	48,15  	17     	       	       	       	       	5.10,01	2   PR 	       	       	
Wolters, Emma            	LC2	NED	48,26  	18     	1.35,43	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Polman, Jasmijn          	LC2	NED	48,35  	19     	       	       	2.31,59	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Krommendijk, Quirine     	LB1	NED	49,05  	20  PR 	1.42,59	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Temmink, Kim             	LSA	NED	49,06  	21  SB 	1.38,67	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bos, Pien                	LB1	NED	49,26  	22     	1.40,27	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fransen, Marleen         	LC2	NED	49,41  	23     	1.41,60	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heesink, Sharon          	LC2	NED	49,59  	24     	1.37,12	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hesselink, Aniek         	LC2	NED	51,13  	25     	1.43,02	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	51,21  	26  PR 	       	       	2.42,71	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Holsbrink, Aniek         	LB1	NED	55,33  	27  SB 	       	       	2.53,18	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tempert, Lidia           	LA1	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	2.12,68	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		300m 		
Hoogkamer, Tim           	MN2	NED	38,36  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ligtenberg, Ruben        	MB1	NED	38,65  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.10,12	1   PR 	       	       	
Jaspers, Job             	MA1	NED	38,91  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kip, Rynald              	MN4	NED	39,41  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,01  	1   SB 	
Hulst, Bart              	MN3	NED	39,54  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,82  	3   SB 	
Klaver, Nigel            	MA2	NED	40,14  	6      	       	       	2.01,46	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Verhoeff, Stijn          	MA1	NED	40,42  	7      	1.22,92	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huttenhuis, Bas          	MB1	NED	40,84  	8   PR 	       	       	2.05,45	2      	       	       	       	       	
Oude Vrielink, Job       	MSA	NED	41,01  	9      	       	       	2.08,43	3      	       	       	       	       	
Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)    	MB1	NED	41,26  	10  PR 	1.28,03	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kranenborg, Jurre        	M35	NED	41,49  	11  SB 	1.22,18	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Laagland, Hidde          	MB2	NED	41,99  	12     	1.24,08	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
ten Cate, Bas            	MB1	NED	42,10  	13  PR 	1.25,63	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huizing, Jorick          	MA1	NED	42,39  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,39  	4   SB 	
Bogchelman, Daan         	MB2	NED	42,83  	15     	       	       	2.14,27	4      	       	       	       	       	
van Heun, Sven           	MB1	NED	43,44  	16  PR 	       	       	2.18,24	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mollink, Mats            	MB1	NED	43,61  	17  PR 	1.27,19	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Damveld, Tristan         	MA1	NED	43,62  	18     	1.27,08	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ruesink, Jort            	MB1	NED	44,72  	19  PR 	       	       	2.19,96	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bevers, Rick             	MB2	NED	44,77  	20  PR 	1.31,74	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weersink, Sebastien      	MB2	NED	45,21  	21     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Lammertink, Roan         	MC1	NED	45,57  	22  PR 	1.31,64	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kamermans, Michael       	MSA	NED	45,60  	23     	       	       	2.28,27	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Melchior, Lucas          	M60	NED	45,71  	24     	       	       	2.22,34	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Verhagen, Stijn          	M40	NED	46,29  	25  SB 	1.30,42	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Kogel, Niels          	MB1	NED	46,37  	26  PR 	1.36,19	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Balderen, Lars       	MN1	NED	46,47  	27  SB 	       	       	2.20,37	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Benthem, Jann        	M60	NED	46,99  	28     	1.32,28	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Meijde, Mats     	MC2	NED	47,30  	29  PR 	1.36,28	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn   	MC2	NED	47,87  	30     	1.38,82	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Dooren, Corné        	MC1	NED	48,33  	31     	1.41,12	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verhoeff, Koen           	MC1	NED	49,25  	32     	1.40,86	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Loohuis, Douwe           	MC2	NED	49,72  	33  PR 	1.39,67	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Velthuis, Wessel         	MC1	NED	50,25  	34  PR 	1.40,38	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Kogel, Martijn        	MC1	NED	51,04  	35  PR 	1.49,34	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gringhuis, Lennart       	MC2	NED	51,59  	36     	1.42,19	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brinkman, Sam            	MB1	NED	55,85  	37  PR 	1.52,66	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frielink, Hidde          	MB1	NED	57,14  	38     	1.31,87	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Reinders, Rens           	MC1	NED	1.01,02	39     	2.15,17	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brinkcate, Luc           	MC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Hulst, Mees              	MB1	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,75  	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names