ISU World Cup
Tomakomai (JPN)
23 - 25 November 2018

Ladies - Division A
Name                        	                          			500m    		500m    		1500m     		1000m  		3000m     		
                            	                          			23 Nov  		24 Nov  		24 Nov    		25 Nov 		25 Nov    		
Kodaira, Nao                	                          	L30	JPN	38,03   	1   TR 	38,26   	1      	          	       	1.17,31	1   TR 	          	       	
Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LN4	AUT	38,52   	2      	38,56   	2      	          	       	1.17,77	3      	          	       	
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	38,82   	3      	39,07(7)	5      	          	       	1.18,02	6      	          	       	
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	38,83   	4      	39,09   	6      	          	       	1.19,02	10     	          	       	
Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	38,94   	5      	38,99   	3      	1.59,82   	3      	1.17,65	2      	          	       	
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	39,05   	6      	39,07(6)	4      	          	       	1.19,57	14     	          	       	
Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L30	JPN	39,30   	7      	39,11   	7      	          	       	1.20,08	17     	          	       	
Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	39,37   	8      	39,46   	9      	          	       	       	       	          	       	
Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN1	NED	39,40   	9      	39,54   	11     	          	       	1.18,94	9      	          	       	
Soga, Konami                	                          	LSA	JPN	39,41(4)	10     	39,40   	8      	          	       	       	       	          	       	
Inagawa, Kurumi             	                          	LN1	JPN	39,41(7)	11     	        	       	          	       	       	       	          	       	
Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                       	LN3	CHN	39,63   	12     	40,03(3)	19     	          	       	       	       	          	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	39,65   	13     	39,62   	13     	          	       	1.19,20	11     	          	       	
Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	39,69   	14     	39,77   	15     	          	       	1.19,89	15     	          	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	39,73   	15     	40,03(9)	20     	          	       	       	       	          	       	
Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	39,80   	16     	39,85   	17     	          	       	1.20,07	16     	          	       	
Smit, Janine                	                          	LSA	NED	39,83(6)	17     	39,69   	14     	          	       	       	       	          	       	
Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	39,83(7)	18     	        	       	          	       	1.21,62	20     	          	       	
Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	39,84   	19     	39,93   	18     	          	       	       	       	          	       	
Beuling, Femke              	                          	LA2	NED	39,86   	20     	        	       	          	       	       	       	          	       	
Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	        	       	39,48   	10     	          	       	       	       	          	       	
de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	        	       	39,60   	12     	          	       	1.19,22	12     	          	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN2	POL	        	       	39,79   	16     	          	       	       	       	          	       	
Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	        	       	        	       	1.58,74   	1   TR 	1.17,83	4      	4.16,53   	6      	
Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.59,28   	2      	1.17,97	5      	          	       	
de Jong, Antoinette         	                          	LSA	NED	        	       	        	       	1.59,95   	4      	       	       	4.15,02   	5      	
Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	2.00,01   	5      	       	       	4.13,47   	3      	
van Beek, Lotte             	                          	LSA	NED	        	       	        	       	2.00,07   	6      	       	       	          	       	
Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LN4	NED	        	       	        	       	2.00,84   	7      	       	       	4.17,51   	7      	
Beune, Joy                  	                          	LN1	NED	        	       	        	       	2.01,06   	8      	1.18,83	8      	          	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	        	       	        	       	2.01,43(2)	9      	       	       	4.18,92(9)	11     	
Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	2.01,43(4)	10     	1.19,24	13     	4.24,86   	15     	
Sáblíková, Martina          	                          	L30	CZE	        	       	        	       	2.01,50   	11     	       	       	4.13,00   	2      	
Sato, Ayano                 	                          	LN3	JPN	        	       	        	       	2.01,54   	12     	       	       	          	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	        	       	        	       	2.01,75   	13     	1.18,37	7      	          	       	
Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LA2	POL	        	       	        	       	2.01,87   	14     	       	       	          	       	
Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	        	       	        	       	2.02,54   	15     	1.20,97	18     	          	       	
Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	2.03,08   	16     	       	       	          	       	
Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	        	       	        	       	2.03,38   	17     	       	       	          	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	        	       	        	       	2.04,64   	18     	       	       	          	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	        	       	        	       	2.06,05   	19     	       	       	          	       	
Morrison, Keri              	                          	LSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	2.06,30   	20     	       	       	          	       	
Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.21,28	19     	          	       	
Weidemann, Isabelle         	                          	LN4	CAN	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	4.10,18   	1   TR 	
Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	4.14,47   	4      	
Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	LSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	4.18,90   	8      	
Pechstein, Claudia          	                          	L45	GER	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	4.18,92(7)	9      	
Anema, Reina                	                          	LSA	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	4.18,92(7)	9      	
Visser, Esmee               	                          	LN4	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	4.19,62   	12     	
Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	4.22,57   	13     	
Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN2	CHN	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	4.23,98   	14     	

Ladies - Division B
Name                        	                          			500m 		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			23 Nov 		24 Nov 		24 Nov 		25 Nov 		25 Nov 		
Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN2	POL	39,70  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	39,74  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.22,23	13     	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	39,89  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stollenga, Esmé             	                          	LSA	NED	39,97  	4      	40,30  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	40,12  	5      	39,93  	1      	       	       	1.20,18	2      	       	       	
Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	40,42  	6      	40,43  	8      	       	       	1.22,03	12     	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	40,58  	7      	40,40  	7      	       	       	1.22,32	14     	       	       	
Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LN4	KOR	40,67  	8      	40,37  	6      	       	       	1.21,80	11     	       	       	
Yamada, Rio                 	                          	LN2	JPN	40,72  	9      	40,58  	10     	       	       	1.20,58	4      	       	       	
Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                        	LN3	CHN	40,76  	10     	40,63  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	40,86  	11     	41,27  	17     	2.08,15	12     	       	       	       	       	
Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	40,88  	12     	40,47  	9      	       	       	1.21,13	7      	       	       	
Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                	LA2	KOR	41,04  	13     	40,93  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	                          	L35	GER	41,09  	14     	40,84  	12     	       	       	1.20,67	5      	       	       	
Ripsrud, Martine            	                          	LN4	NOR	41,23  	15     	40,86  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Jo                 	김민조                       	LN1	KOR	41,41  	16     	41,17  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Inagawa, Kurumi             	                          	LN1	JPN	       	       	40,05  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beuling, Femke              	                          	LA2	NED	       	       	40,13  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	40,31  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN2	ITA	       	       	41,19  	16     	2.04,35	2      	1.20,69	6      	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.04,08	1      	       	       	4.18,16	3      	
Abe, Yuka                   	                          	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.04,62	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.05,02	4      	       	       	4.19,04	4      	
Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.05,03	5      	       	       	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	       	       	       	       	2.05,21	6      	       	       	       	       	
Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.05,37	7      	       	       	       	       	
Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LN4	CZE	       	       	       	       	2.05,42	8      	       	       	4.17,03	1      	
Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN2	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.05,86	9      	       	       	       	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	2.07,54	10     	       	       	4.28,24	18     	
Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN2	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.07,66	11     	       	       	4.24,47	14     	
Uhrig, Michelle             	                          	LN4	GER	       	       	       	       	2.08,16	13     	       	       	4.25,93	16     	
Alusalu, Saskia             	                          	LSA	EST	       	       	       	       	2.08,24	14     	       	       	4.22,83	10     	
Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN1	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.09,46	15     	       	       	4.20,20	5      	
Schoutens, Carlijn          	                          	LSA	USA	       	       	       	       	2.09,52	16     	       	       	4.25,95	17     	
Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                       	LSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.10,27	17     	       	       	       	       	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LN2	CZE	       	       	       	       	2.12,60	18     	       	       	4.35,27	21     	
van Beek, Lotte             	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,43	1   TR 	       	       	
Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,47	3      	       	       	
Sha, Yuning                 	沙宇宁                       	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,25	8      	       	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,37	9      	       	       	
Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN1	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,75	10     	       	       	
Gulbrandsen, Anne           	                          	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,46	15     	       	       	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                          	LSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.18,01	2      	
Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,31	6      	
Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,83	7      	
Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LA2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.21,85	8      	
Park, Do-Young              	박도영                       	LSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.22,69	9      	
Lund, Camilla               	                          	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.22,91	11     	
Sakai, Nene                 	                          	LN4	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,42	12     	
Li, Dan (1994)              	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,57	13     	
Morrison, Keri              	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.24,56	15     	
Møller Rigas, Elena         	                          	LN4	DEN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.31,40	19     	
Bettrone, Francesca         	                          	LSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,44	20     	
Sato, Ayano                 	                          	LN3	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Tao, Jiaying                	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

Men - Division A
Name                        	                          			500m 		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                            	                          			23 Nov 		24 Nov 		24 Nov 		25 Nov 		25 Nov 		
Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN3	JPN	35,45  	1   TR 	35,20  	1   TR 	       	       	1.11,47	6      	       	       	
Murakami, Yuma              	                          	MSA	JPN	35,53  	2      	35,53  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smeekens, Jan               	                          	M30	NED	35,58  	3      	35,66  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haga, Ryohei                	                          	M30	JPN	35,70  	4      	35,80  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN3	RUS	35,77  	5      	35,44  	2      	       	       	1.11,63	7      	       	       	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	35,80  	6      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	35,82  	7      	35,93  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	35,85  	8      	35,91  	11     	       	       	1.12,19	9      	       	       	
Waś, Artur                  	                          	M30	POL	35,87  	9      	36,10  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                          	MSA	JPN	35,89  	10     	35,89  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	35,95  	11     	35,74  	7      	       	       	1.11,06	4      	       	       	
Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	35,98  	12     	35,95  	13     	       	       	1.11,45	5      	       	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	36,03  	13     	35,83  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN2	NOR	36,07  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	36,08  	15     	35,63  	4      	       	       	1.10,72	2      	       	       	
Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                       	MN2	CHN	36,13  	16     	36,04  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	36,14  	17     	36,06  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	36,17  	18     	35,69  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	36,26  	19     	35,98  	14     	       	       	1.13,31	16     	       	       	
Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN3	JPN	       	DNS    	       	       	1.49,08	7      	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Michel              	                          	M30	NED	       	       	35,99  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	       	       	36,11  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nuis, Kjeld                 	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.47,61	1   TR 	1.10,45	1   TR 	       	       	
Roest, Patrick              	                          	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	1.48,20	2      	       	       	6.37,32	3      	
Krol, Thomas                	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.48,39	3      	1.10,91	3      	       	       	
Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MN4	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.48,44	4      	       	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                          	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.48,65	5      	       	       	6.36,86	2      	
Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.48,80	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)                	MN1	KOR	       	       	       	       	1.49,52	8      	       	       	       	       	
Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.49,66	9      	       	       	6.40,55	9      	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.49,70	10     	       	       	6.38,25	5      	
Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.49,77	11     	       	       	       	       	
Williamson, Shane           	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.49,87	12     	       	       	       	       	
Swings, Bart                	                          	MSA	BEL	       	       	       	       	1.50,26	13     	       	       	6.34,85	1      	
Oda, Takuro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.50,27	14     	       	       	       	       	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.50,44	15     	1.12,44	13     	       	       	
de Vries, Douwe             	                          	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	1.50,81	16     	       	       	6.50,62	15     	
Bródka, Zbigniew            	                          	M30	POL	       	       	       	       	1.50,95	17     	       	       	       	       	
La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.51,01	18     	       	       	       	       	
Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	1.51,90	19     	       	       	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	1.53,83	20     	       	       	       	       	
Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,02	8      	       	       	
Fujino, Yuto                	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,34	10     	       	       	
Otterspeer, Hein            	                          	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,38	11     	       	       	
Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,41	12     	       	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,72	14     	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,00	15     	       	       	
Esders, Gijs                	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,44	17     	       	       	
Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,71	18     	       	       	
Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,90	19     	       	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,41	20     	       	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.37,64	4      	
Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.39,51	6      	
Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.39,53	7      	
Beckert, Patrick            	                          	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.39,77	8      	
Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.40,88	10     	
Malfatti, Michele           	                          	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.41,49	11     	
Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.43,29	12     	
Belchos, Jordan             	                          	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.45,25	13     	
Ghiotto, Davide             	                          	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.46,53	14     	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                          	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.53,58	16     	

Men - Division B
Name                        	                          			500m    		500m    		1500m  		1000m     		5000m     		
                            	                          			23 Nov  		24 Nov  		24 Nov 		25 Nov    		25 Nov    		
Nuis, Kjeld                 	                          	MSA	NED	35,90   	1   TR 	        	       	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Mulder, Michel              	                          	M30	NED	36,09   	2      	        	       	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN3	NOR	36,33   	3      	        	       	       	       	1.12,81   	16     	          	       	
Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	36,42   	4      	36,53(1)	5      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                        	MN2	CHN	36,47   	5      	36,15   	3      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN3	EST	36,58   	6      	37,05   	18     	       	       	1.12,68(1)	11     	          	       	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	                          	MSA	NOR	36,60   	7      	36,81   	11     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)     	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MN1	RUS	36,63(4)	8      	        	       	       	       	1.13,17   	20     	          	       	
Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав         	MN3	KAZ	36,63(6)	9      	36,66   	8      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	36,66   	10     	36,73   	9      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Fiola, Christopher          	                          	MN3	CAN	36,72   	11     	36,57   	7      	       	       	1.13,31   	21     	          	       	
Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	36,75   	12     	36,76   	10     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN3	GER	36,77   	13     	36,53(6)	6      	       	       	1.12,74   	14     	          	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN3	BLR	36,84   	14     	        	       	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Bosa, David                 	                          	MSA	ITA	36,85   	15     	37,01   	15     	       	       	1.12,63   	10     	          	       	
Yang, Yang                  	杨阳                        	MA1	CHN	36,89   	16     	37,04(8)	17     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	36,91   	17     	36,96   	14     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	36,92   	18     	36,93   	12     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем           	MN3	KAZ	37,04   	19     	37,04(2)	16     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	37,18   	20     	37,45   	21     	       	       	1.11,87   	6      	          	       	
Yang, Seung-Yong            	양승용                       	MN4	KOR	37,27   	21     	36,95   	13     	       	       	1.12,97   	19     	          	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN1	FIN	37,44   	22     	37,72   	24     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
La Rue, David               	                          	MN1	CAN	37,63   	23     	        	       	       	       	1.12,68(2)	12     	          	       	
Sung, Ching-Yang            	                          	MSA	TPE	37,77   	24     	37,58   	23     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Oberbichler, Christian      	                          	MSA	SUI	37,87   	25     	37,55   	22     	       	       	1.15,81   	25     	          	       	
Root, Floris                	                          	MN4	AUT	38,55   	26     	37,84   	25     	       	       	1.14,85   	23     	          	       	
Levo, Harri                 	                          	MSA	FIN	        	DQ     	37,18   	20     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN2	NOR	        	       	36,12   	1      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	M30	RUS	        	       	36,14   	2      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Otterspeer, Hein            	                          	M30	NED	        	       	36,44   	4      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Fujino, Yuto                	                          	MSA	JPN	        	       	37,07   	19     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор           	MN1	BLR	        	       	38,73   	26     	       	       	1.15,63   	24     	          	       	
Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	        	       	        	       	1.50,70	1      	          	       	          	       	
Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN3	NED	        	       	        	       	1.51,04	2      	          	       	          	       	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	                          	MSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	1.52,33	3      	          	       	6.47,28   	12  SB 	
Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.52,47	4      	          	       	          	       	
Kondo, Taro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.52,60	5      	1.11,48(3)	3      	          	       	
Silovs, Haralds             	                          	M30	LAT	        	       	        	       	1.52,93	6      	1.12,60   	9      	          	       	
Kahanbai, Alemasi           	卡汉拜阿勒玛斯                   	MN2	CHN	        	       	        	       	1.53,06	7      	          	       	          	       	
Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	        	       	        	       	1.53,36	8      	          	       	          	       	
Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MN4	POL	        	       	        	       	1.53,57	9      	          	       	          	       	
Kim, Jin-Su (1992)          	김진수 (1992)                	MSA	KOR	        	       	        	       	1.53,66	10     	          	       	          	       	
Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр     	MN1	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.53,91	11     	          	       	          	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MN3	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.54,20	12     	          	       	          	       	
Lee, Do-Hyung               	이도형                       	MN1	KOR	        	       	        	       	1.54,30	13     	          	       	          	       	
Wielgat, Adrian             	                          	MSA	POL	        	       	        	       	1.54,37	14     	          	       	          	       	
Tai, William (Wei-Lin)      	                          	MN3	TPE	        	       	        	       	1.54,58	15     	1.14,33   	22     	          	       	
Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	1.54,83	16     	          	       	          	       	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                          	M30	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.55,54	17     	          	       	          	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	        	       	        	       	1.55,60	18     	          	       	6.46,95   	11     	
Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.55,84	19     	          	       	          	       	
Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MSA	DEN	        	       	        	       	1.56,04	20     	          	       	6.39,81   	5      	
Trentini, Alessio           	                          	MSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	1.56,39	21     	          	       	          	       	
Malfatti, Michele           	                          	MSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	1.57,01	22     	          	       	          	       	
Hager, Armin                	                          	MSA	AUT	        	       	        	       	1.57,18	23     	          	       	          	       	
Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	                          	M30	CZE	        	       	        	       	1.58,07	24     	          	       	6.47,81   	13     	
Oda, Takuro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.11,43   	1   TR 	          	       	
Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей             	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.11,48(1)	2      	          	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN1	NOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.11,73   	4      	          	       	
Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.11,81   	5      	          	       	
Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.12,10   	7      	          	       	
Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.12,39   	8      	          	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew            	                          	M30	POL	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.12,71   	13     	          	       	
Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                       	MA2	CHN	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.12,78   	15     	          	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.12,82   	17     	          	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MN4	KOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.12,93   	18     	          	       	
Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.28,36   	1   TR 	
Jansman, Kars               	                          	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.33,84   	2      	
Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                          	MSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.33,92   	3      	
Talsma, Marwin              	                          	MN2	NED	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.34,58   	4      	
Maly, Felix                 	                          	MSA	GER	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.41,29   	6      	
Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.42,07   	7      	
Tsuchiya, Riku              	                          	MN2	JPN	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.45,17   	8      	
Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.45,47   	9      	
Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.46,48   	10     	
Wójcik, Patryk              	                          	MSA	POL	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.48,60   	14     	
Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.49,10   	15     	
Niero, Daniel               	                          	MN3	ITA	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.49,11   	16     	
Um, Cheon-Ho                	엄천호                       	MSA	KOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.51,38   	17     	
Obayashi, Masahito          	                          	MSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.51,58   	18     	
Ito, Takahiro               	                          	MN3	JPN	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.54,88   	19     	
Liu, Yiming                 	刘一鸣                       	MSA	CHN	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.57,38   	20     	
Lee, Jin-Yeong              	이진영                       	MSA	KOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.59,39(8)	21     	
Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                       	MA1	KOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	6.59,39(8)	21     	
Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MN3	DEN	        	       	        	       	       	       	          	       	7.00,09   	23     	

    
                

Native Language Names