Rabo Holland Cup 2
Alkmaar (NED)
17 - 18 November 2018

Ladies
Name                    			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
de Neeling, Sanneke     	LN4	NED	39,99  	1      	2.06,49	7      	1.19,63	4      	       	       	
van Elst, Isabelle      	LN2	NED	40,23  	2      	2.08,23	12     	1.20,66	9      	       	       	
Kok, Femke              	LA1	NED	40,24  	3      	2.06,97	8      	       	       	       	       	
van den Brandt, Floor   	LSA	NED	40,26  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Drost, Helga            	LN1	NED	40,29  	5      	       	       	1.20,01	5      	       	       	
de Jong, Michelle       	LA2	NED	40,38  	6      	       	       	1.20,55	8      	       	       	
Voskamp, Dione          	LN3	NED	40,40  	7      	       	       	1.22,96	22     	       	       	
Lugters, Maud           	LA1	NED	40,44  	8      	       	       	1.20,90	12     	       	       	
van der Werff, Bo       	LSA	NED	40,57  	9      	       	       	1.20,13	6      	       	       	
van der Schaar, Sanne   	LSA	NED	40,57  	9      	2.05,56	2      	1.19,39	3      	       	       	
Miedema, Lina           	LN2	NED	40,59  	11     	       	       	1.21,69	17     	       	       	
Verkerk, Naomi          	LA2	NED	40,66  	12     	       	WDR    	1.23,90	27     	       	       	
van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	40,67  	13     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Karel, Anouk            	LN3	NED	40,71  	14     	       	       	1.23,22	24     	       	       	
Dul, Elisa              	LN1	NED	40,75  	15     	2.05,63	3      	1.19,31	2      	       	       	
Harteveld, Leeyen       	LSA	NED	40,80  	16     	       	       	1.20,92	13     	       	       	
van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	40,92  	17     	       	       	1.19,19	1   TR 	       	       	
Klijnstra, Moniek       	LSA	NED	40,96  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boogaard, Tessa         	LN4	NED	41,10  	19     	       	       	1.20,82	10     	       	       	
Weeland, Naomi          	LN3	NED	41,14  	20     	       	       	1.23,77	26     	       	       	
Sanders, Anouk          	LN4	NED	41,33  	21     	2.07,68	10  SB 	1.20,86	11  SB 	       	       	
Bannink, Danouk         	LN3	NED	41,38  	22     	       	       	1.23,31	25     	       	       	
Kleinsman, Nienke       	LN4	NED	41,47  	23     	       	       	1.22,43	18     	       	       	
Franzen, Katja          	LSA	GER	41,50  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Groenewoud, Marijke     	LN1	NED	41,65  	25     	2.10,17	15     	       	       	4.31,14	12     	
Schelling, Jamie        	LN2	NED	41,71  	26     	       	       	1.23,04	23     	       	       	
Steunenberg, Marit      	LN2	NED	42,01  	27     	2.10,46	17     	1.22,49	19     	       	       	
van Loon, Lianne        	LA2	NED	42,35  	28     	       	       	1.25,97	31     	       	       	
Kant, Emma              	LA1	NED	42,40  	29     	2.15,04	25     	       	       	       	       	
van der Steen, Marjolein	LN4	NED	42,87  	30     	2.12,44	22     	1.24,55	28     	       	       	
van der Werf, Naomi     	LN1	NED	43,58  	31     	2.12,05	19     	1.24,80	29     	       	DNS    	
Dekker, Sandra          	LN1	NED	43,64  	32     	2.12,27	21     	       	       	       	       	
Gjaltema, Jitte         	LN2	NED	       	DNS    	2.17,31	28     	1.25,20	30     	       	       	
Meijer, Muriël (1999)   	LN1	NED	       	DNF    	2.10,16	14     	1.22,68	21     	       	WDR    	
Hijlkema, Aveline       	LN4	NED	       	       	2.05,24	1      	1.21,07	14     	4.22,75	5      	
Achtereekte, Carlijn    	LSA	NED	       	       	2.05,97	4      	       	       	       	       	
Blokker, Roza           	LSA	NED	       	       	2.06,18	5      	       	       	4.21,22	3      	
Kiel, Esther            	LN3	NED	       	       	2.06,36	6      	1.21,08	15     	4.24,11	7      	
in 't Hof, Sanne        	LN2	NED	       	       	2.07,66	9      	       	       	4.25,86	8      	
Verhaar, Paulien        	LA2	NED	       	       	2.07,99	11     	       	       	       	       	
Groot, Robin (2001)     	LA1	NED	       	       	2.08,92	13     	1.20,38	7   SB 	4.29,47	9      	
Markus, Femke (1996)    	LN3	NED	       	       	2.10,30	16     	       	       	4.31,58	13     	
Smeding, Ellia          	LN2	GBR	       	       	2.10,48	18     	1.22,64	20     	       	       	
Härdi, Ramona           	LN3	SUI	       	       	2.12,05	19     	       	       	4.37,28	16     	
van Til, Eva            	LA2	NED	       	       	2.13,14	23     	       	       	4.43,56	19     	
van Voorden, Eline      	LA1	NED	       	       	2.13,42	24     	       	       	4.34,92	14     	
de Heer, Inge           	LA1	NED	       	       	2.15,47	26     	       	       	       	       	
van Leeuwen, Robin      	LN3	NED	       	       	2.17,25	27     	       	       	       	       	
olde Hampsink, Eva      	LA2	NED	       	       	2.19,64	29     	       	       	       	       	
Das, Anice              	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	1.21,12	16     	       	       	
Velthuijsen, Renata     	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.28,31	32     	       	       	
Dedden, Ineke           	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.18,65	1      	
Vormeer, Imke           	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,78	2      	
Kleibeuker, Carien      	L40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.22,71	4      	
Nauta, Yvonne           	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.24,10	6      	
Jonkers, Sterre         	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,80	10  SB 	
Mostert, Inge           	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.31,10	11     	
Smit, Ariane            	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.36,63	15     	
van Kalken, Dieuwertje  	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.40,50	17     	
Tempert, Lidia          	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.42,40	18     	
Cooper, Gemma           	L30	GBR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.43,89	20     	
van den Bos, Anna       	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.45,15	21     	

Men
Name                    			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                        			17 Nov  		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Schipper, Pim           	M30	NED	36,29   	1      	1.53,08	2      	1.10,78	1   TR 	       	       	
Hospes, Jesper          	M30	NED	36,43   	2      	       	       	1.13,67	16     	       	       	
Brandsen, Stef          	MA2	NED	36,46   	3   SB 	       	       	1.13,63	14     	       	       	
Velema, Lennart         	MSA	NED	36,52   	4      	1.53,34	3      	1.10,81	2      	       	       	
Born, Joost             	MSA	NED	36,53   	5      	       	       	1.12,90	7      	       	       	
Deelstra, Niek          	MN2	NED	36,67   	6      	       	       	1.13,73	17     	       	       	
Geerdinck, Thomas       	MN4	NED	36,81   	7   SB 	1.52,97	1      	       	       	6.40,58	2      	
van Oosten, Martijn     	MSA	NED	36,82   	8      	1.56,36	11     	       	       	       	       	
Snel, Tijmen            	MN2	NED	36,88   	9      	1.54,72	6      	1.12,27	3      	       	       	
Botman, Janno           	MA2	NED	37,08   	10     	       	       	1.13,62	13     	       	       	
Kant, Tom               	MN3	NED	37,13   	11     	       	       	1.12,95	8      	       	       	
Govers, Thijs           	MN2	NED	37,20   	12     	       	       	1.13,55	11     	       	       	
Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN4	NED	37,34   	13     	1.56,79	17     	1.12,98	9      	       	       	
van Essen, Mika         	MA2	NED	37,40   	14     	       	       	1.13,55	11     	       	       	
van Dobbenburgh, Joost  	MN2	NED	37,51   	15     	       	       	1.13,17	10     	       	       	
Polman, Thijmen         	MN3	NED	37,52   	16     	       	       	1.14,78	25     	       	       	
Jongman, Elwin          	MA2	NED	37,61   	17     	1.59,63	29     	1.15,50	27     	       	       	
Schelling, Kevin        	MN4	NED	37,65   	18     	       	       	1.15,58	28     	       	       	
Yoro, Serge             	MA2	NED	37,67   	19     	       	       	1.14,23	19     	       	       	
Gerritsen, Olof         	MN4	NED	37,85   	20     	1.58,41	21     	1.14,02	18     	       	       	
van Aken, Raoul         	MA1	NED	37,87   	21     	1.59,05	24     	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Rick          	MSA	NED	37,89   	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boersma, Jelte          	MN3	NED	38,12   	23     	       	       	1.14,91	26     	       	       	
Boomhouwer, Jort        	MN1	NED	38,26(4)	24     	1.57,95	19     	       	       	       	       	
Hamers, Jan (1996)      	MN3	NED	38,26(4)	24     	1.56,00	9      	1.13,65	15     	       	       	
Overheul, Jeremy        	MA1	NED	38,26(9)	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoogkamer, Tim          	MN2	NED	38,27   	27     	       	       	1.16,70	30     	       	       	
Schipper, Kay           	MSA	NED	38,29   	28     	       	       	1.14,74	23     	       	       	
Vermaak, Thijs          	MN1	NED	38,35   	29     	       	DNF    	1.14,30	20     	       	       	
Drenth, Hille           	MN4	NED	38,43   	30     	       	       	1.14,76	24     	       	       	
Verhoeff, Jan Hein      	MN1	NED	38,46   	31     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steman, Jason           	MN2	NED	38,73   	32     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kemp, Sven              	MA1	NED	38,80   	33     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Hair, Rem            	MA1	NED	        	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dijs, Wesly             	MN4	NED	        	       	1.53,84	4      	1.12,34	4      	       	       	
de Vos, Jos             	MSA	NED	        	       	1.53,90	5      	       	       	       	DQ     	
de Boer, Tjerk          	MN1	NED	        	       	1.54,81	7      	       	       	6.52,33	10     	
de Wit, Teun            	MA2	NED	        	       	1.55,72	8      	       	DNF    	       	       	
Duijzer, Jorick         	MN2	NED	        	       	1.56,06	10     	       	       	       	       	
Ramler, Victor          	MN3	NED	        	       	1.56,37	12     	       	       	6.46,34	7      	
Coljé, Gerwin           	MSA	NED	        	       	1.56,40	13     	       	       	       	       	
Dijkstra, Lex           	MN4	NED	        	       	1.56,45	14     	       	       	6.42,48	6      	
Janissen, Jeroen        	MN2	NED	        	       	1.56,59	15     	       	       	6.52,38	11     	
Veenje, Jur             	MA1	NED	        	       	1.56,66	16     	1.14,67	21     	       	       	
Vergeer, Yves           	MA1	NED	        	       	1.57,21	18     	       	       	       	       	
Kleinhuis, Sjoerd       	MSA	NED	        	       	1.58,03	20     	1.14,70	22     	7.18,94	20     	
Visser, Harm            	MA1	NED	        	       	1.58,53	22     	       	       	       	       	
van Workum, Jordy       	MA1	NED	        	       	1.58,68	23     	       	       	       	       	
Bervoets, Berend        	MN1	NED	        	       	1.59,11	25     	       	       	7.11,91	17     	
de Groot, Homme Jan     	MN1	NED	        	       	1.59,34	26     	       	       	       	       	
de Kluiver, Adriaan     	MN1	NED	        	       	1.59,42	27     	       	       	7.13,92	18     	
Cohen, Bram             	MA2	NED	        	       	1.59,46	28     	       	       	       	       	
van Schie, Richard      	MSA	NED	        	       	2.00,18	30     	       	       	       	       	
Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	1.12,40	5      	       	       	
Hollaar, Louis          	MN1	NED	        	       	       	       	1.12,71	6      	       	       	
Vermaning, Watse        	MA2	NED	        	       	       	       	1.16,53	29     	       	       	
Hubner, Fausto          	MN2	NED	        	       	       	       	1.17,00	31     	       	       	
Stoltenborg, Mats       	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.35,86	1      	
de Vries, Bart (1988)   	M30	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.40,66	3      	
Mol, Bart (1987)        	M30	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.41,09	4      	
Schouten, Remco         	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.42,29	5      	
van Ham, Marcel         	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.46,65	8      	
van der Tuin, Marco     	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.47,87	9      	
Immerzeel, Ivar         	MA1	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	7.02,87	12     	
Los, André              	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	7.03,00	13     	
Stassen, Wiebe          	MN3	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	7.04,87	14     	
Snellink, Beau          	MA1	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	7.06,11	15     	
Klijnsoon, Joes         	MN2	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	7.07,87	16     	
Hollenberg, Wesley      	MA2	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	7.18,15	19     	
Heine, Luc              	MN2	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	7.21,67	21     	
Talsma, Marwin          	MN2	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Ooijevaar, Mark         	M35	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

    
                

Native Language Names