European Cup - Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1
Minsk (BLR)
17 - 18 November 2018

Ladies
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Krotava, Mariyia             	Кротова, Мария              	LSA	BLR	42,07  	1      	2.10,85	1      	1.24,41	1      	4.48,29	1   SB 	
Skavarodkina, Kseniya        	Сковородкина, Ксения        	LSA	BLR	44,64  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Popova, Galina               	Попова, Галина              	L55	UKR	48,64  	3      	       	       	1.40,59	2   SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Neo-Senior
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Varabyova, Yauheniya         	Воробьева, Евгения          	LN2	BLR	40,68  	1      	2.11,75	2      	       	       	       	       	
Sloeva, Ekaterina            	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	41,87  	2      	2.08,83	1      	1.24,44	1      	4.36,74	1      	
Palukarava, Palina           	Полукарова, Полина          	LN1	BLR	43,16  	3      	2.14,78	3      	1.26,12	2      	4.53,39	2   SB 	
Belaya, Valeriyia            	Белая, Валерия              	LN1	BLR	47,59  	4      	       	       	1.35,93	3   SB 	       	       	
Kanepa, Aliaksandra          	Канэпо, Александра          	LN1	BLR	47,71  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior A/B
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Burmistrava, Krystsina       	Бурмистрова, Кристина       	LB2	BLR	42,16  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB2	BLR	43,00  	2      	2.10,72	1   SB 	1.25,25	2   PR 	4.41,02	1   PR 	
Pchalkova, Lizaveta          	Пчелкова, Елизавета         	LA2	BLR	43,65  	3      	2.15,86	2      	1.27,46	3      	4.52,80	4   PR 	
Tselesh, Yuliya              	Телеш, Юлия                 	LB1	BLR	44,26  	4      	2.21,25	6      	1.27,61	4   SB 	5.14,66	6   SB 	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya       	Терешонок, Евгения          	LB1	BLR	44,67  	5      	2.23,53	7      	1.30,82	7   SB 	5.14,39	5      	
Shik, Kristina               	Шик, Кристина               	LB1	BLR	45,22  	6   SB 	2.20,79	5   SB 	1.31,41	9      	5.14,67	7   SB 	
Roslik, Yana                 	Рослик, Яна                 	L?	BLR	45,37  	7   SB 	2.27,33	8   PR 	1.31,35	8   PR 	       	       	
Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LA1	BLR	45,69  	8   PR 	2.19,03	4   PR 	1.30,46	6      	4.52,10	3   PR 	
Gen, Lilia                   	Ген, Лилия                  	LB1	BLR	46,02  	9      	       	       	1.34,69	11     	       	       	
Krupenkova, Ekaterina        	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB2	BLR	46,03  	10     	2.16,78	3   PR 	1.29,40	5   PR 	4.50,08	2   PR 	
Tsitsishyna, Palina          	Титишина, Полина            	LB1	BLR	46,68  	11     	2.33,64	11  PR 	1.36,36	12  PR 	       	       	
Voronec, Angelina            	Воронец, Ангелина           	LA1	BLR	47,26  	12  SB 	2.30,01	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kupryianava, Aryna           	Куприянова, Арина           	LB1	BLR	48,35  	13  PR 	2.28,28	9   PR 	1.34,68	10  PR 	5.15,07	8   PR 	
Bakovets, Anna               	                            	L?	BLR	48,77  	14  SB 	       	       	1.39,66	14  SB 	       	       	
Hrytsenko, Viktoria          	                            	LB2	UKR	48,85  	15  PR 	2.37,81	12  PR 	1.38,66	13  PR 	5.38,36	9   PR 	
Sokolova, Yulia              	Соколова, Юлия              	LB1	UKR	50,48  	16  PR 	2.40,56	13  SB 	1.42,09	15  SB 	5.47,80	10  SB 	
Dovnar, Milana               	Довнар, Милана              	LB1	BLR	50,75  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LB1	BLR	51,39  	18  SB 	2.40,88	14  SB 	1.45,15	16  SB 	       	       	
Kuzmych, Anna                	                            	LB1	UKR	53,03  	19  SB 	2.47,12	15  SB 	1.50,04	17  SB 	5.56,72	11  SB 	
Zaitsava, Aliaksandra        	                            	LA1	BLR	1.10,36	20  SB 	       	       	1.54,04	18  PR 	       	       	
Nifontova, Hanna             	Нифонтова, Анна             	LA2	BLR	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kavaliova, Hanna             	Ковалёва, Анна              	LA2	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.24,98	1      	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C/D
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		500m      		1000m  		
                             	                            			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov    		18 Nov 		
Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC2	BLR	43,22  	1      	2.20,69	2      	43,44     	1      	1.26,16	1   PR 	
Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC2	BLR	44,40  	2      	2.18,38	1      	43,72     	2   PR 	1.28,29	2   PR 	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC2	BLR	45,36  	3      	       	       	          	       	1.33,79	4      	
Hurdjiy, Daria               	                            	LC2	UKR	45,82  	4   PR 	2.32,66	5   SB 	46,74(3)  	3      	1.37,29	9   PR 	
Vlasova, Anastasia (1)       	Власова, Анастасия (1)      	L?	BLR	46,76  	5   PR 	       	       	47,21     	5      	1.35,00	5   PR 	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC2	BLR	47,35  	6   SB 	2.26,97	3   PR 	48,30     	7      	1.33,63	3   PR 	
Vershal, Zhanna              	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC2	BLR	47,36  	7      	       	       	          	       	1.36,85	7      	
Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC2	BLR	47,49  	8   PR 	2.40,24	8      	46,74(7)  	4   PR 	1.37,03	8   PR 	
Malyukevich, Julia           	Малюкевич, Юлия             	LYC	BLR	47,72  	9   PR 	       	       	          	       	1.38,57	10  PR 	
Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYA	BLR	48,22  	10  SB 	2.27,73	4   PR 	48,86     	10     	1.36,46	6   PR 	
Makarevich, Hanna            	Макаревич, Анна             	LC1	BLR	48,27  	11  PR 	       	       	48,12     	6   PR 	1.40,70	12  PR 	
Yeshman, Katsiaryna          	Ешман, Екатерина            	LYB	BLR	48,81  	12  PR 	       	       	49,31     	11     	1.40,83	13  PR 	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC2	BLR	49,46  	13  PR 	2.35,65	7   PR 	50,51     	14     	1.43,21	14     	
Rudenko, Lubov               	Руденко, Любовь             	LYB	BLR	49,86  	14     	       	       	48,55     	8   PR 	       	       	
Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra    	Чернявская, Александра      	L?	BLR	50,43  	15  PR 	2.43,94	10  PR 	51,42     	15     	       	       	
Herasimchyk, Valeriya        	                            	L?	BLR	50,70  	16  PR 	       	       	50,32     	13  PR 	1.50,11	19  PR 	
Sivets, Polina               	Сивец, Полина               	L?	BLR	51,48  	17  PR 	       	       	50,23     	12  PR 	       	       	
Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYA	BLR	52,00  	18  PR 	2.43,70	9   PR 	52,37     	17     	1.46,72	15  PR 	
Novikava, Karyna (2005)      	                            	LC1	BLR	52,57  	19  PR 	       	       	52,51     	18  PR 	1.52,26	20  SB 	
Hnatiuk, Hanna               	                            	LYA	UKR	52,95  	20  PR 	2.55,42	12  SB 	51,75     	16  PR 	1.47,77	16  PR 	
Vasilieva, Viktoria          	                            	L?	BLR	53,77  	21     	3.00,55	13  PR 	1.06,27   	28     	1.49,86	17     	
Scheblyakova, Darya          	                            	L?	BLR	57,07  	22  PR 	       	       	57,21     	20     	2.02,76	21  PR 	
Zavalova, Anastasia          	Завалова, Анастасия         	L?	BLR	57,92  	23  PR 	       	       	58,29     	22     	       	       	
Kunichnikova, Jana           	Куничникова, Яна            	LB1	BLR	59,53  	24  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Sporish, Sofia               	Спориш, София               	LYD	BLR	1.00,16	25  SB 	       	       	1.00,09   	23  SB 	       	       	
Parfelova, Ekatserina        	                            	L?	BLR	1.01,08	26  PR 	       	       	1.02,23   	25     	       	       	
Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYA	BLR	1.01,46	27     	2.34,91	6      	48,83     	9   SB 	1.40,15	11     	
Matkova, Maria               	                            	L?	BLR	1.03,86	28  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Filipovich, Daria            	                            	L?	BLR	1.03,94	29  PR 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Hirko, Diana                 	                            	L?	BLR	1.06,67	30  PR 	       	       	1.06,19   	27  PR 	       	       	
Zhitnik, Elena               	                            	L?	BLR	1.06,82	31  PR 	       	       	1.01,06   	24  PR 	       	       	
Heytmanchyk, Polina          	                            	L?	BLR	1.08,92	32  PR 	       	       	1.17,66   	29     	       	       	
Spurgyash, Yana              	                            	L?	BLR	1.09,21	33  PR 	       	       	          	DQ     	       	DNS    	
Stupnickaya, Maya            	Ступницкая, Майя            	L?	BLR	1.09,63	34  PR 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Semenchukova, Alina          	Семенчукова, Алина          	LC2	BLR	1.10,73	35  PR 	       	       	          	DQ     	2.03,04	22  PR 	
Kuharchik, Dominika          	                            	L?	BLR	1.12,19	36     	       	       	1.03,20   	26  PR 	       	       	
Kozlovskaya, Sofia           	                            	L?	BLR	1.13,86	37  PR 	       	       	1.25,02   	30     	       	       	
Kulazhkina, Kristina         	                            	L?	BLR	1.24,31	38  PR 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Aleksandrenok, Dana          	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYB	BLR	       	DNS    	2.47,41	11  PR 	53,14     	19  PR 	1.49,92	18  PR 	
Agarkova, Dana               	Агаркова, Дана              	LYE	BLR	       	       	       	       	58,03     	21  PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                         	                            			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                             	                            			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Markevich, Alexandr          	                            	M50	BLR	44,96  	1   SB 	4.35,89	1      	2.14,03	1      	8.06,33	1      	

Men - Neo-Senior
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                             	                            			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)   	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)   	MN4	BLR	37,23  	1      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Bolhau, Yauheni              	Болгов, Евгений             	MN1	BLR	37,71  	2   SB 	1.54,05	1      	1.13,58	1      	7.06,98	2   SB 	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau         	Запойкин, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	37,77  	3      	2.01,04	3      	1.15,00	2      	       	       	
Ihnatsenka, Stanislau        	Игнатенко, Станислав        	MN2	BLR	38,58  	4      	       	       	1.16,46	3      	       	       	
Ilyushenka, Anton            	Ильюшенко, Антон            	MN2	BLR	38,59  	5      	1.57,55	2      	1.16,70	5      	7.04,01	1   SB 	
Hanchuk, Ilya                	Ганчук, Илья                	MN2	BLR	38,93  	6      	2.01,71	5      	1.18,46	7   SB 	7.40,43	4   PR 	
Skavarodkin, Ilya            	Сковородкин, Илья           	MN2	BLR	39,18  	7      	2.04,35	6      	1.17,37	6   SB 	7.28,66	3      	
Loseu, Herman                	Лосев, Герман               	MN1	BLR	39,20  	8      	2.01,54	4      	1.16,59	4      	7.49,58	5   SB 	
Samushchenka, Yavheni        	Самущенко, Евгений          	MN1	BLR	41,83  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior A/B
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Hapon, Uladzislau            	Гапон, Владислав            	MA1	BLR	37,51  	1      	       	       	1.14,57	2      	       	       	
Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau     	Жибуртович, Владислав       	MA2	BLR	37,98  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Makhakhei, Raman             	Махахей, Роман              	MA1	BLR	38,36  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey         	Тимофеев, Тимофей           	MA2	BLR	38,76  	4   SB 	1.59,18	2      	1.16,39	3   SB 	4.11,73	1   PR 	
Alsheuski, Ilya              	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA2	BLR	38,81  	5      	1.58,89	1   PR 	1.16,75	4   PR 	4.18,43	3   PR 	
Kanonik, Mikita              	Каноник, Никита             	MA1	BLR	38,82  	6      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Samushchenka, Dzmitry        	Самущенко, Дмитрий          	MA2	BLR	39,07  	7      	       	       	1.19,49	7      	       	       	
Badziulia, Mikita            	Бадюля, Никита              	MB2	BLR	40,34  	8   PR 	       	DNS    	1.20,08	9   PR 	       	       	
Sipko, Ivan                  	Сипко, Иван                 	MA2	BLR	40,36  	9      	2.00,05	3      	1.18,60	5      	4.17,39	2   SB 	
Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB2	BLR	40,45  	10     	2.07,25	9      	1.21,03	12     	4.28,03	6   SB 	
Valuckij, Artem              	Валуцкий, Артем             	MB1	BLR	40,59  	11     	2.12,41	11     	1.21,45	14  SB 	       	       	
Karpovich, Ivan              	Карпович, Иван              	MA1	BLR	40,60  	12     	2.04,92	5      	1.20,00	8      	4.25,90	5   PR 	
Brankovskiy, Pavel           	Бранковский, Павел          	MB1	BLR	40,63  	13     	       	       	1.20,95	11  PR 	       	       	
Fiodarau, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MB1	BLR	40,64  	14     	2.05,33	6      	1.20,65	10     	4.28,22	7      	
Mozheiko, Evgenij            	                            	MA1	BLR	40,97  	15     	2.05,60	7      	1.19,08	6   PR 	4.33,95	9   PR 	
Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB2	BLR	41,10  	16     	2.12,31	10  PR 	1.22,96	16  PR 	       	       	
Shevchuk, Yaroslav           	                            	MA2	UKR	41,13  	17  PR 	2.06,05	8   PR 	1.21,23	13  PR 	4.34,45	10  PR 	
Ausiyevich, Mikita           	Авсиевич, Никита            	MB2	BLR	41,16  	18  PR 	       	DQ     	1.21,92	15  PR 	       	       	
Sharokh, Maksim              	Шарох, Максим               	MB2	BLR	41,51  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.31,30	8   PR 	
Markevich, Kirill            	Маркевич, Кирилл            	MA1	BLR	42,36  	20     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Naumov, Ivan                 	Наумов, Иван                	MB1	BLR	42,95  	21  PR 	2.15,20	13     	       	       	4.46,73	12     	
Vodzianitski, Ivan           	Водяницкий, Иван            	MB1	BLR	43,54  	22  PR 	2.13,87	12  PR 	       	       	4.39,87	11  PR 	
Kravchenko, Kirill           	Кравченко, Кирилл           	M?	BLR	43,81  	23  PR 	2.17,93	16  PR 	1.26,12	18  PR 	       	       	
Babrou, Uladzislau           	Бобров, Владислав           	MB1	BLR	44,85  	24  SB 	2.16,92	15  PR 	1.29,89	19  SB 	       	DNS    	
Filimonau, Ivan              	Филимонов, Иван             	MB1	BLR	45,47  	25  PR 	       	       	1.32,72	20  PR 	       	       	
Kaliadka, Ivan               	                            	M?	BLR	45,79  	26     	       	       	1.33,57	21  PR 	       	       	
Shynkar, Vladislav           	                            	MB1	UKR	47,48  	27  SB 	2.25,81	17  SB 	1.35,21	22  SB 	5.17,87	14  SB 	
Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MB1	BLR	51,95  	28     	2.15,53	14  PR 	1.25,67	17  PR 	       	DNS    	
Khrolovskyi, Denys           	                            	M?	UKR	55,46  	29  PR 	2.47,40	18  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Romanovski, Kirill           	Рамановский, Кирилл         	MB1	BLR	56,59  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kondratenya, Kirill          	Кондратеня, Кирилл          	MA1	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kovalev, Ivan                	Ковалёв, Иван               	MA1	BLR	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herman, Andrei               	Герман, Андрей              	MB1	BLR	       	       	2.02,84	4      	       	       	4.21,27	4   PR 	
Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор            	MA2	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.13,64	1      	       	       	
Dabraliot, Dzmitry           	Добролёт, Дмитрий           	MB2	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.06,06	13  SB 	

Men - Junior C/D
Name                         	                            			500m      		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                            			17 Nov    		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC2	BLR	40,51     	1   PR 	2.07,31	1   PR 	40,76  	1      	1.21,97	1      	
Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC2	BLR	40,59     	2      	2.14,58	5      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC2	BLR	41,03     	3   SB 	2.11,74	3   SB 	41,05  	2      	1.22,04	2   PR 	
Dusov, Dmitri                	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC2	BLR	41,30     	4   PR 	2.09,32	2   PR 	41,63  	3      	1.22,83	3   PR 	
Fursa, Ivan                  	                            	M?	BLR	42,30     	5   PR 	       	       	42,00  	4   PR 	1.25,30	5   PR 	
Pankratsenkau, Makar         	Понкратенков, Макар         	MB1	BLR	42,46     	6      	2.24,35	12     	42,53  	5      	1.26,74	6   SB 	
Kupryianau, Taras            	Куприянов, Тарас            	M?	BLR	42,57     	7   PR 	2.12,95	4   PR 	       	       	1.23,75	4   PR 	
Kazlou, Viktar               	Козлов, Виктор              	MC2	BLR	43,25     	8   PR 	       	WDR    	43,43  	6      	1.26,95	7   PR 	
Yakovlev, Zahar              	Яковлев, Захар              	M?	BLR	43,28     	9   SB 	2.15,11	6   SB 	       	       	1.27,10	8   SB 	
Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC2	BLR	43,54     	10  PR 	2.19,91	9   PR 	43,87  	7      	1.28,41	10  PR 	
Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MC1	BLR	43,91     	11     	2.19,42	7      	43,95  	8      	1.27,46	9   PR 	
Baraznovski, Artem           	                            	M?	BLR	44,76     	12     	2.19,73	8   PR 	44,12  	9   PR 	1.30,05	11  PR 	
Kruglikau, Nazar             	Кругликов, Назар            	MC2	BLR	45,32     	13  PR 	2.22,94	10  PR 	45,17  	10  PR 	1.32,98	15  PR 	
Slabodich, Pavel             	Слободич, Павел             	M?	BLR	45,41     	14  PR 	2.32,34	14  PR 	45,26  	11  PR 	       	DQ     	
Shykalau, Mikita             	                            	MYA	BLR	45,53     	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.33,36	16  PR 	
Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир           	MC1	BLR	45,66     	16     	       	       	       	       	1.34,16	18  PR 	
Cherenkov, Sergei            	                            	MYA	BLR	45,94     	17  PR 	2.28,69	13  PR 	45,48  	12  PR 	1.32,11	12  PR 	
Gavrilchik, Roman            	Гаврильчик, Роман           	MC1	BLR	46,01     	18  PR 	2.23,21	11  PR 	       	       	1.32,16	13  PR 	
Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)        	                            	M?	BLR	46,46     	19  PR 	       	       	47,27  	16     	1.34,63	19  PR 	
Yashynski, Aliaksei          	                            	MC1	BLR	46,80     	20     	2.42,30	17  SB 	46,58  	14     	1.33,94	17  PR 	
Barysionak, Andrei           	Борисёнок, Андрей           	MC2	BLR	46,94     	21  PR 	       	       	47,16  	15     	1.37,75	21  PR 	
Ivanov, Daniil (2)           	Иванов, Даниил (2)          	M?	BLR	47,38     	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.37,24	20     	
Ashuyiko, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	48,00     	23  PR 	2.38,45	16  PR 	47,88  	17  PR 	1.42,16	23  PR 	
Aniskov, Ivan                	Анисков, Иван               	M?	BLR	48,64     	24  PR 	       	       	48,36  	18  PR 	1.42,71	24     	
PIatrou, Kiryl               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYB	BLR	49,01     	25  PR 	       	       	48,83  	19  PR 	       	       	
Lazarchik, Ivan              	                            	M?	BLR	49,55     	26  PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Makhnovich, Valerey          	Махнович, Валерий           	MC2	BLR	49,55(1)  	27     	2.36,97	15  PR 	48,85  	20  PR 	1.40,25	22  PR 	
Manulik, Aleksey             	Манулик, Алексей            	MYA	BLR	50,08     	28  PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	1.49,04	27  PR 	
Yakovlev, Nazar              	Яковлев, Назар              	M?	BLR	50,99     	29  SB 	       	       	51,07  	23     	       	DQ     	
Aksionau, Maksim             	Аксёнов, Максим             	MYA	BLR	51,38     	30  PR 	2.47,02	19  SB 	51,70  	24     	1.48,96	26  SB 	
Zgirousky, Artsemii          	                            	M?	BLR	51,62     	31  PR 	       	       	51,87  	25     	1.50,71	28  PR 	
Skryplov, Vladislav          	                            	M?	UKR	51,89     	32  PR 	2.49,63	20  PR 	50,01  	21  PR 	1.45,30	25  PR 	
Volodko, Roman               	Володько, Роман             	MC1	BLR	52,84     	33     	2.53,70	21  PR 	53,18  	28     	1.50,77	29     	
Kachan, Yauheni              	Качан, Евгений              	MC1	BLR	52,86     	34  PR 	2.43,73	18  PR 	52,53  	26  PR 	1.32,43	14  PR 	
Kuptsou, Patrokl             	Купцов, Патрокл             	MYE	BLR	53,57     	35  PR 	       	       	53,61  	29     	       	       	
Cherepkin, Maksim            	Черепкин, Максим            	M?	BLR	53,77     	36  PR 	2.54,50	22  PR 	52,87  	27  PR 	1.53,18	30  PR 	
Maksimenya, Ruslan           	                            	M?	BLR	55,14     	37  PR 	       	       	54,71  	31  PR 	2.00,63	32  PR 	
Shevtcov, Nikon              	                            	M?	BLR	55,25     	38  SB 	       	       	53,64  	30  PR 	       	       	
Vorobjev, Vladimir (3)       	                            	M?	BLR	57,16     	39     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Glukhovsky, Aleksandr        	Глуховский, Александр       	MYB	BLR	1.00,21   	40  PR 	       	       	1.00,93	34     	2.08,84	33  PR 	
Tokach, Mikita               	Токач, Никита               	M?	BLR	1.00,32   	41  PR 	       	       	1.13,19	36     	       	       	
Vorobjev, Konstantin (2)     	                            	M?	BLR	1.02,23   	42     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bezkrevnuy, Arseny           	                            	M?	BLR	1.04,48   	43     	       	       	54,98  	32     	1.53,95	31  PR 	
Romanouskyi, Martin          	                            	M?	BLR	1.06,19   	44  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kandilevskij, Egor           	                            	M?	BLR	1.07,15   	45  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Illarionov, Pavel            	                            	M?	BLR	1.07,26   	46     	       	       	1.08,43	35     	2.24,57	34     	
Tkacheu, Fedor               	Ткачев, Федор               	MYC	BLR	1.10,23   	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Abramou, Inakientsyi         	                            	M?	BLR	1.10,45   	48  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borisenko, Mihail            	                            	M?	BLR	1.14,26   	49  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kiselev, Andrei              	Киселев, Андрей             	M?	BLR	          	DNS    	       	       	58,19  	33  PR 	       	       	
Arkhipou, Mikita (2)         	Архипов, Никита (2)         	M?	BLR	          	DNF    	       	       	46,18  	13     	       	DNS    	
Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)	Бондаренко, Владислав (2003)	MB1	BLR	          	DNF    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Minin, Radomir               	                            	MYD	BLR	          	DNF    	       	       	50,08  	22  PR 	       	       	
Volchkov, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	          	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names