Odalsskøyta 2018
Hamar (NOR)
17 - 18 November 2018

Ladies - Senior
Name                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Bjertnes, Ellen                	LSA	NOR	41,95  	1      	2.10,34	1   SB 	1.23,18	1      	       	       	
Jagtøyen, Carina               	LN2	NOR	42,69  	2      	2.17,88	3   SB 	1.26,92	2      	       	       	
Haugli, Marie Bakken           	LN4	NOR	45,04  	3      	2.15,81	2   SB 	       	       	4.47,36	1      	
Sanderud, Ida                  	LN4	NOR	45,11  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bergstrøm, Guro                	LN4	NOR	45,39  	5   SB 	2.24,40	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lindqvist, Ann-Marie           	LN2	SWE	46,35  	6      	2.22,90	4      	1.31,68	3      	5.08,06	3      	
Fundell, Moa                   	LN1	SWE	46,63  	7   SB 	2.25,06	7   SB 	1.33,34	4   SB 	5.17,86	4   SB 	
Omsland, Else Merethe          	LN4	NOR	46,98  	8      	2.30,08	8   SB 	1.36,49	6   SB 	       	       	
Fryckberg, Elin                	LN3	SWE	47,22  	9      	2.24,89	6   SB 	1.35,16	5      	5.04,85	2      	
Westendorp, Maud               	LSA	NED	49,87  	10  SB 	2.37,95	9   SB 	1.42,17	7   SB 	5.34,59	5   PR 	
Berg, Johanne                  	LN2	NOR	1.18,96	11  SB 	3.55,90	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Masters
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		
Sandø, Ingunn                  	L55	NOR	53,45  	1   SB 	2.51,24	1   SB 	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Boersma, Anna                  	LA1	NED	42,05  	1      	2.16,29	1      	1.25,12	1      	       	WDR    	
Jagtøyen, Emilie               	LA1	NOR	46,08  	2      	2.29,96	4   SB 	1.33,60	3      	       	       	
Hvammen, Camilla               	LA2	NOR	46,10  	3   SB 	2.32,03	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LA1	NOR	47,02  	4      	2.28,89	3   SB 	1.34,03	4      	5.32,94	2   SB 	
Hangstad, Synne Elise          	LA2	NOR	47,07  	5      	2.31,62	5   SB 	1.36,01	5      	5.33,60	3   SB 	
Njøs, Emilie Sparre            	LA1	NOR	47,80  	6   SB 	       	       	1.39,02	6   SB 	       	       	
Baas, Vilde                    	LA1	NOR	       	DQ     	2.22,24	2   SB 	1.30,87	2      	5.20,36	1      	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Szygenda, Arwen                	LB2	NOR	43,96  	1   PR 	2.14,12	2   PR 	1.26,28	1   PR 	4.45,90	2   PR 	
Engebråten, Gina               	LB2	NOR	44,05  	2      	2.14,79	5      	1.26,94	3      	4.50,08	4      	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LB1	NOR	44,10  	3   PR 	2.14,52	4      	1.27,56	4   PR 	4.52,21	5      	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LB1	NOR	44,32  	4      	2.13,48	1      	1.26,74	2   PR 	4.44,14	1      	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LB2	NOR	44,61  	5   PR 	2.14,46	3   SB 	1.27,58	5   PR 	4.49,56	3      	
Svenni, Hanna                  	LB2	NOR	45,06  	6      	2.20,62	6   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Øverjordet, Malin              	LB2	NOR	45,93  	7      	2.24,56	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Koster, Mayke                  	LB2	NED	46,55  	8      	2.23,22	7      	1.34,63	6      	       	WDR    	
Svensson, Tina                 	LB2	SWE	47,41  	9      	2.29,49	9      	1.36,50	8   PR 	5.15,59	6   PR 	
Mulder, Julia (2001)           	LB2	NED	47,48  	10  PR 	       	DNS    	1.35,58	7   PR 	       	WDR    	
Winroth, Alva                  	LB1	SWE	48,09  	11  PR 	2.32,87	10  SB 	1.39,46	10  SB 	5.35,60	7   PR 	
Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LB1	NOR	48,31  	12  SB 	       	       	1.39,02	9      	       	       	
Hansen, Tirill Veslum          	LB2	NOR	49,21  	13  PR 	       	       	1.40,51	11  PR 	       	       	
Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie    	LB1	NOR	49,62  	14  SB 	2.33,36	11  SB 	1.40,60	12  SB 	5.38,32	8   SB 	
Arnell, Disa                   	LB1	SWE	50,18  	15  SB 	2.36,42	12  SB 	1.42,84	13  SB 	5.40,82	9   PR 	
Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB2	NOR	52,69  	16     	2.42,64	13  SB 	1.45,07	14     	       	WDR    	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Haugland, Amalie               	LC2	NOR	45,03  	1   PR 	2.20,01	1   PR 	1.31,04	1   PR 	4.59,18	1   SB 	
Ulset, Sofie                   	LC2	NOR	45,25  	2   SB 	2.27,83	5   SB 	1.33,80	3   SB 	5.20,57	6   SB 	
Engebråten, Hanna              	LC2	NOR	46,19  	3   PR 	2.28,64	6   PR 	1.33,83	4   PR 	       	       	
Mauseth, Nini                  	LC1	NOR	46,30  	4   PR 	2.25,07	4   PR 	1.33,28	2   PR 	5.16,66	5   PR 	
Løvås, Aurora                  	LC1	NOR	46,75  	5   PR 	2.29,96	7   PR 	1.34,59	6   PR 	5.10,44	4   PR 	
Pedersen, Matilde              	LC2	NOR	48,10  	6   PR 	2.34,26	8   PR 	1.39,27	8   PR 	5.23,36	7   PR 	
Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC2	NOR	49,09  	7   PR 	2.24,61	3   PR 	1.35,61	7   PR 	5.07,72	3      	
Johannessen, Patricia          	LC2	NOR	49,28  	8   PR 	2.45,30	9   PR 	1.45,35	9   PR 	5.58,23	9   PR 	
Plozicki, Emily                	LC1	NOR	50,32  	9      	2.56,14	12  PR 	1.46,03	10  PR 	       	       	
Sørslett, Kristine             	LC2	NOR	50,55  	10  SB 	2.48,18	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LC2	NOR	52,53  	11     	3.00,36	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Øiom, Oda Marie                	LC1	NOR	52,87  	12  PR 	       	       	1.51,65	13  SB 	       	       	
Westman, Tindra Jansson        	LC1	SWE	53,01  	13  SB 	3.01,03	15  PR 	1.54,19	14  SB 	6.39,24	12  PR 	
Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LC1	NOR	53,07  	14  SB 	3.04,71	17  SB 	1.50,38	12  SB 	6.06,25	10  PR 	
Davidsen, Maria Theresa        	LC1	NOR	53,40  	15  PR 	3.04,12	16  PR 	1.54,22	15  PR 	       	       	
Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LC1	NOR	53,47  	16  SB 	2.52,18	11  SB 	1.49,24	11  SB 	5.57,81	8   PR 	
Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB2	NOR	56,90  	17     	2.57,01	13  SB 	1.56,55	16  SB 	6.27,84	11     	
Nakken, Ina                    	LC1	NOR	57,56  	18     	2.24,18	2   PR 	1.33,86	5   PR 	5.02,94	2   PR 	

Ladies - 12 år
Name                           			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Semb, Vilde                    	LYA	NOR	47,93  	1      	1.34,85	1   PR 	47,74  	1   PR 	2.25,87	1   PR 	
Melhuus, Guro Samdahl          	LYA	NOR	49,21  	2   PR 	1.46,82	4   SB 	49,30  	2      	       	       	
Nilsen, Stella                 	LYA	CZE	50,87  	3      	1.43,33	2   PR 	49,54  	3   PR 	2.39,14	2   PR 	
Kirkesæther, Signe Eide        	LYA	NOR	51,97  	4      	1.47,01	5   PR 	51,24  	4   PR 	2.42,81	4   PR 	
Nilsson, Felicia               	LYA	SWE	52,90  	5   SB 	1.54,33	6   SB 	52,99  	5      	3.00,78	6   PR 	
Skolem, Pernille Løvestad      	LYA	NOR	54,32  	6      	1.46,78	3   PR 	53,72  	6   PR 	2.41,74	3   PR 	
Soleng, Helene Søreng          	LYA	NOR	55,15  	7      	1.56,98	7   SB 	55,08  	7   SB 	2.58,64	5   PR 	
Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise        	LYA	NOR	57,60  	8      	2.03,79	8   SB 	56,07  	8   PR 	3.14,91	7   PR 	
Hilsen, Karoline               	LYA	NOR	1.00,03	9   PR 	2.06,51	9   PR 	1.00,87	9      	       	       	
Grinden, Leona Olstad          	LYA	NOR	1.01,64	10     	2.07,43	10  PR 	1.01,20	10     	3.19,03	8   PR 	
Braathen, Johanne              	LYA	NOR	1.01,83	11  PR 	2.09,09	11  PR 	1.03,74	11     	3.26,90	9   PR 	
Fangan, Dorthe Bakke           	LYA	NOR	1.02,12	12  SB 	2.13,06	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - 11 år
Name                           			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Solem, Martine                 	LYB	NOR	51,70  	1   PR 	1.48,47	1      	52,37  	1      	1.47,98	1   PR 	
Teig, Amalie Haugerud          	LYB	NOR	52,77  	2      	1.49,41	2      	52,63  	2   PR 	1.49,03	2   PR 	
Sæther, Ingrid                 	LYB	NOR	56,60  	3      	2.16,32	6      	1.03,92	6      	1.57,09	3   PR 	
Kotte, Asta                    	LYB	NOR	56,84  	4      	1.59,41	3   PR 	56,20  	3   PR 	2.01,45	4      	
Henriksen, Josefine            	LYB	NOR	58,03  	5   SB 	2.11,90	5      	59,89  	4      	2.04,33	5   PR 	
Nesset, Kitty                  	LYC	NOR	1.03,42	6      	2.09,03	4   PR 	1.02,39	5   SB 	2.11,70	6      	

Ladies - 10 år
Name                           			500m   		400m 		500m   		400m   		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Birkedal, Anne Sofie           	LYC	NOR	51,96  	1   PR 	43,14  	1   SB 	52,31  	1      	43,21  	1      	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold       	LYC	NOR	58,67  	2   PR 	48,85  	3      	1.11,80	6      	48,50  	2   SB 	
Haneberg, Linnea               	LYC	NOR	59,61  	3      	48,12  	2      	58,93  	2   SB 	48,77  	3      	
Tveter, Eline                  	LYD	NOR	1.00,47	4   PR 	57,32  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Grinden, Lovisia Olstad        	LYC	NOR	1.01,18	5      	49,88  	4      	1.00,49	3   PR 	50,38  	4      	
Orderud, Johanna Novak         	LYC	NOR	1.03,65	6      	51,39  	5      	1.02,65	4   SB 	51,25  	5   SB 	
van Zijtveld, Ruby             	LYC	NOR	1.05,65	7   PR 	53,89  	6      	1.18,00	8      	53,88  	6      	
Sæves Myran, Thomine           	LYC	NOR	1.09,03	8      	56,90  	7      	1.11,12	5      	55,39  	7      	
Vestby, Anne Marthe            	LYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.17,75	7   PR 	1.03,06	8   SB 	

Ladies - Rekrutt
Name                           			500m   		100m 		400m   		500m   		100m 		400m   		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Melgårdshagen, Linnea          	LYD	NOR	1.00,87	1      	       	       	50,31  	2      	1.00,11	1   PR 	       	       	48,83  	1   SB 	
Finsland, Hedda                	LYD	NOR	1.02,08	2   PR 	       	       	49,61  	1   SB 	1.02,39	3      	       	       	51,18  	3      	
Vold, Sigrid Bakken            	LYD	NOR	1.02,89	3      	       	       	51,30  	3      	1.01,80	2   PR 	       	       	50,40  	2   SB 	
Efraimsen, Isabella            	LYD	NOR	1.07,04	4      	       	       	55,70  	4      	1.06,20	5   PR 	       	       	54,82  	5   SB 	
Wullum, Maren Bjerke           	LYD	NOR	1.07,50	5      	       	       	56,01  	5   SB 	1.06,03	4   PR 	15,19  	1   SB 	       	       	
Melgårdshagen, Victoria        	LYE	NOR	1.12,27	6      	       	       	57,78  	7      	1.07,67	6      	       	       	54,72  	4   SB 	
Suyambudurai, Latika           	LYE	NOR	1.13,96	7   PR 	15,37  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andreassen, Thea Sofie         	LYD	NOR	1.16,58	8      	       	       	1.01,59	8   SB 	1.13,28	8   PR 	       	       	1.02,44	7      	
Øverjordet, Sunniva            	LYF	NOR	1.17,88	9      	       	       	1.01,60	9   SB 	1.18,42	10     	       	       	1.01,91	6      	
Dzidziul, Natalia              	LYC	NOR	1.18,20	10  PR 	       	       	1.09,57	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ottersen, Leah Isabell         	LYD	NOR	1.19,52	11     	       	       	56,40  	6   SB 	1.08,66	7      	15,31  	2   SB 	       	       	
Christensen, Marte Olderman    	LYF	NOR	1.24,75	12     	       	       	1.07,58	12     	1.21,91	11  SB 	       	       	1.08,32	9      	
Johannessen, Sunniva           	LYE	NOR	1.34,57	13     	       	       	1.08,04	13  SB 	1.29,20	12  SB 	       	       	1.10,76	10     	
Wahl-Nilsen, Alea              	LYF	NOR	       	       	17,26  	2      	1.07,13	11     	       	       	20,99  	5      	1.12,40	11     	
Aas, Alexandra Knudsen         	L?	NOR	       	       	17,35  	3   SB 	1.05,32	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nybakk, Nila Mariell           	LYE	NOR	       	       	18,91  	4   SB 	1.09,16	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gundersen, Maren               	LYF	NOR	       	       	19,58  	5   SB 	1.18,29	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Løvås, Nelly                   	L?	NOR	       	       	20,80  	6   SB 	1.23,74	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Østli, Henny Kristine          	L?	NOR	       	       	22,02  	7   SB 	1.27,36	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ingebrigtsen, Elise            	L?	NOR	       	       	23,34  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dzidziul, Monika               	L?	NOR	       	       	24,10  	9   SB 	1.40,23	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sparby, Lillan                 	L?	NOR	       	       	24,91  	10  SB 	1.27,38	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fosså, Solveig Willerud        	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,02	9   PR 	15,74  	3   SB 	       	       	
Frithjofsen, Emma              	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,89  	4   SB 	1.03,28	8   SB 	

Men - Senior
Name                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Reinton, Kristian Solland      	MN3	NOR	36,67  	1      	1.55,44	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Farstad, Odin By               	MN2	NOR	36,69  	2      	       	       	1.12,99	1      	       	       	
Bratli, Marius                 	MN2	NOR	36,99  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kroken, Simen                  	MSA	NOR	37,21  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karlingsjö, David              	MN2	SWE	37,78  	5      	       	       	1.16,52	5      	4.16,10	7      	
Mikkelsen, Sander              	MN1	NOR	37,81  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ulekleiv, Kristian             	MN3	NOR	37,91  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Axelsson, Adam                 	MN4	SWE	37,92  	8      	       	DNS    	1.16,29	4      	       	       	
Dahle, Magnus                  	MN3	NOR	38,45  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kinnunen, Verneri              	MSA	FIN	38,80  	10     	2.00,94	6      	1.17,98	7      	       	       	
Njøs, Ivar                     	M50	NOR	39,09  	11  SB 	2.12,71	11  SB 	1.22,24	9   SB 	       	       	
Ekensskär, Wilhelm             	MN2	SWE	39,18  	12  SB 	1.58,04	4      	1.17,70	6      	4.17,30	8      	
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen          	MN2	NOR	39,33  	13  PR 	1.58,54	5      	       	       	       	       	
Hansen, Vegard                 	MSA	NOR	39,57  	14     	2.03,69	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande          	MN1	NOR	39,72  	15  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	4.10,97	6   SB 	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen           	MSA	NOR	40,30  	16     	1.57,47	3      	       	       	4.01,85	3      	
Arnell, Gustav                 	MN1	SWE	40,37  	17  SB 	2.08,12	9   SB 	1.21,55	8   SB 	4.41,58	9   SB 	
Borgersen, Bjørnar             	MN1	NOR	41,29  	18  SB 	2.12,56	10  SB 	1.23,65	10  SB 	       	       	
Wasvik, Carlos                 	MN1	NOR	42,21  	19     	2.12,71	11     	1.24,19	11     	4.46,01	10  SB 	
Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen      	M40	NOR	42,39  	20  SB 	2.04,51	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Frodal, Hans Arne              	MSA	NOR	42,58  	21     	2.12,85	13  SB 	1.26,94	12     	4.46,20	11  SB 	
Åleskog, Sebastian             	MN1	SWE	42,72  	22  PR 	2.18,42	14  PR 	1.26,96	13  PR 	5.06,17	12  PR 	
Gåseidnes, Eirik               	MSA	NOR	56,00  	23  SB 	2.44,01	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Moe, Andre                     	MSA	NOR	1.40,05	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haugli, Magnus Bakken          	MN2	NOR	       	       	1.52,77	1      	       	       	       	       	
Krøyer, Runar Njåtun           	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.13,32	2      	3.58,22	2   SB 	
Stangeland, Vetle              	MN2	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.16,01	3      	3.58,12	1      	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai          	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,34	4   SB 	
Notland, Magne                 	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.08,35	5   SB 	

Men - Masters
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Langegård, Odd Øystein         	M35	NOR	41,57  	1   SB 	2.07,58	1   SB 	1.22,09	1   SB 	4.32,01	2   SB 	
Eilertsen, Morten              	M45	NOR	43,77  	2      	2.10,04	2      	1.25,88	2   SB 	4.28,97	1      	
Vea, Erik                      	M65	NOR	46,58  	3   SB 	2.21,50	3   SB 	1.32,19	4   SB 	4.59,71	4   SB 	
Bruket, Svein                  	M75	NOR	47,36  	4   SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Harbitz, Alf                   	M65	NOR	47,45  	5      	2.27,83	6      	1.36,74	6      	5.12,81	6   SB 	
Szygenda, Philippe             	M40	FRA	47,68  	6      	2.22,32	4   SB 	1.32,07	3   PR 	4.53,73	3   SB 	
Borgersen, Øystein             	M50	NOR	48,61  	7   SB 	2.26,78	5   SB 	1.36,58	5   SB 	5.11,12	5   SB 	
Rundsveen, Torgeir             	M55	NOR	53,06  	8   SB 	2.49,72	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pettersen, Jørn                	M45	NOR	       	DNS    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Kristensen, Pål Myhren         	MA2	NOR	37,58  	1      	2.03,26	5   SB 	1.17,71	2      	       	       	
Høiby, Isak                    	MA2	NOR	38,10  	2      	1.57,74	2      	       	       	       	       	
Engebråten, Hallgeir           	MA2	NOR	38,49  	3      	1.51,96	1      	1.14,64	1   SB 	3.54,28	1      	
Mauseth, Bendik                	MA1	NOR	39,71  	4      	2.02,78	4      	1.19,32	3      	4.22,18	3   SB 	
Nilsson, Oskar                 	MA2	SWE	40,08  	5      	2.13,35	10     	1.22,31	7      	4.59,14	9   SB 	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MA1	NOR	40,24  	6   SB 	2.03,47	6   SB 	1.20,58	4   SB 	       	WDR    	
Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MA1	NOR	40,83  	7   PR 	2.04,75	7      	1.23,31	8   PR 	4.23,49	4   PR 	
Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MA1	NOR	41,01  	8      	2.01,02	3      	1.20,63	5   SB 	4.13,20	2   SB 	
Jeppsson, Emil                 	MA2	SWE	41,39  	9   SB 	2.05,61	8   SB 	1.21,98	6   SB 	4.26,08	5   SB 	
Lönnberg, David                	MA1	SWE	42,05  	10  PR 	2.18,64	13  SB 	1.27,36	11     	5.01,88	10  SB 	
Lindeijer, Tim                 	MA1	NOR	42,51  	11  SB 	2.20,08	14  SB 	1.28,10	12  SB 	       	       	
Karlingsjö, Arvid              	MA1	SWE	42,56  	12  PR 	2.15,46	12     	1.26,51	10  PR 	4.52,29	8   PR 	
Ripsrud, Magnus                	MA2	NOR	42,68  	13  SB 	2.07,70	9      	1.24,75	9   SB 	4.32,19	6      	
Sleeking, Robin                	MA1	NOR	43,20  	14  SB 	2.14,34	11  SB 	1.28,90	13  SB 	4.44,27	7      	

Men - Junior B
Name                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Tveter, Kasper                 	MB2	NOR	38,53  	1      	1.57,97	2   SB 	       	       	4.15,32	1   SB 	
Fløiten, Tobias                	MB2	NOR	39,04  	2      	1.56,51	1      	1.15,82	1   SB 	       	DNF    	
Aannø, Simon                   	MB1	NOR	39,74  	3      	2.03,02	6   SB 	1.19,21	3      	4.30,58	4   SB 	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø          	MB1	NOR	39,80  	4   SB 	2.01,01	5   PR 	1.19,25	4   PR 	4.17,44	2   PR 	
Ervik, Emil                    	MB2	FIN	39,93  	5   SB 	1.59,74	4      	1.18,13	2      	4.19,21	3      	
Eitrem, Sander                 	MB2	NOR	39,97  	6   SB 	1.58,58	3      	       	       	       	       	
Langli, Anders                 	MB2	NOR	40,57  	7      	2.12,52	12     	1.24,88	7      	4.45,02	7   SB 	
Andreassen, Ole Magnus         	MB2	NOR	41,19  	8      	2.14,04	13     	1.23,97	6   PR 	       	       	
Forslund, Isac                 	MB1	SWE	41,36  	9      	2.14,15	14     	1.26,72	12     	4.58,69	14  PR 	
Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB2	NOR	41,90  	10  SB 	2.12,49	11  PR 	1.25,65	9   SB 	4.55,79	13  PR 	
Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MB1	NOR	42,07  	11  PR 	2.12,21	8   SB 	1.24,92	8   SB 	4.47,78	9   SB 	
Klockar, Emil                  	MB2	SWE	42,39  	12  SB 	2.12,28	10     	1.25,88	10  SB 	4.49,92	11     	
Sleeking, Joren                	MB1	NOR	42,48  	13  PR 	2.12,23	9   SB 	1.26,35	11  SB 	4.42,02	6      	
Sæther, Sigurd                 	MB1	NOR	43,49  	14  PR 	2.20,35	17  SB 	1.50,98	18     	4.46,99	8   SB 	
Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MB1	NOR	44,05  	15  PR 	2.20,18	16  PR 	1.29,73	14  PR 	4.53,88	12  PR 	
Nyborg, Colin                  	MB1	NOR	44,55  	16  PR 	2.19,50	15  PR 	1.29,09	13  PR 	4.49,76	10  PR 	
Brander, Fredrik               	MB2	SWE	44,79  	17  SB 	2.22,83	19  SB 	1.30,83	15  SB 	5.16,71	17  SB 	
van Schelven, Seb              	MB1	NED	45,29  	18  SB 	2.22,45	18  PR 	1.31,21	16  PR 	5.07,75	15  SB 	
Johannessen, Martin            	MB1	NOR	45,91  	19  SB 	2.24,03	20  SB 	1.32,62	17  SB 	5.11,71	16  SB 	
Sæther, Håkon                  	MB2	NOR	1.08,48	20     	2.07,52	7      	1.20,97	5      	4.40,07	5      	

Men - Junior C
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Andreassen, Martin Solberg     	MC2	NOR	42,01  	1   PR 	2.18,67	4   SB 	1.27,00	4   PR 	5.16,74	9   SB 	
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø     	MC2	NOR	42,61  	2   PR 	2.15,39	3   PR 	1.25,68	3   PR 	4.50,04	3   SB 	
Hoff, Herman                   	MC2	NOR	42,93  	3   PR 	2.12,14	2   PR 	1.25,25	2   PR 	4.47,44	2   PR 	
Hvammen, Sondre                	MC2	NOR	43,10  	4   SB 	2.10,56	1   SB 	1.25,12	1   PR 	4.46,66	1      	
Aannø, Aron                    	MC1	NOR	44,31  	5   PR 	2.39,60	18  SB 	1.29,07	5   PR 	4.53,38	4   PR 	
Hovde, Christoffer             	MC1	NOR	44,83  	6   PR 	2.22,46	6   PR 	1.31,43	8   PR 	5.15,10	6   PR 	
Vangen, David Luangtep         	MC1	NOR	44,84  	7   PR 	2.33,83	17  PR 	1.33,97	14  PR 	5.20,24	12  PR 	
Darup, Ask                     	MC2	NOR	45,02  	8   PR 	2.20,31	5   PR 	1.29,19	6   PR 	4.59,66	5   PR 	
Risnes, Linus August           	MC1	NOR	45,02  	8   PR 	2.24,81	7   PR 	1.32,14	10  PR 	       	WDR    	
Andreassen, Thomas             	MC2	NOR	45,10  	10  PR 	       	       	1.31,45	9   PR 	       	       	
Moen, Marius                   	MC2	NOR	45,41  	11  PR 	2.29,17	11  SB 	1.33,12	11  SB 	5.17,87	11  SB 	
Forsmark, Sebastian            	MC2	SWE	45,52  	12  SB 	2.26,84	9   PR 	1.30,86	7   PR 	5.15,81	7   PR 	
Kotte, Alan                    	MC1	NOR	46,07  	13  PR 	2.28,87	10  PR 	1.35,99	16  PR 	5.16,24	8   PR 	
Danielsen, Stian               	MC2	NOR	46,19  	14  SB 	2.25,21	8   PR 	1.33,81	13  PR 	5.17,55	10  PR 	
Klette, Håvard                 	MC1	NOR	46,50  	15  PR 	2.29,42	12  PR 	1.33,38	12  PR 	5.20,93	14  PR 	
Jeppsson, Simon                	MC2	SWE	47,37  	16  PR 	2.31,42	13  PR 	1.37,11	17  SB 	5.20,30	13  PR 	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MC2	NOR	47,66  	17  PR 	2.32,74	16  SB 	1.34,87	15  PR 	5.28,55	16  PR 	
Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MC1	NOR	48,07  	18  PR 	2.32,62	15  PR 	1.39,74	18  PR 	5.25,46	15  PR 	
Johansen, Ole Martin           	MC2	NOR	49,73  	19     	2.32,58	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wilthil, Erik Eyolf            	MC2	NOR	50,98  	20  PR 	2.54,70	20  PR 	1.48,37	20  PR 	       	DQ     	
Szygenda, Jørgen               	MC1	NOR	52,56  	21  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Martinsen, Mats Bye            	MC1	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Klockar, Hugo                  	MC1	SWE	       	DNF    	2.48,75	19  PR 	1.46,70	19  PR 	6.01,77	17  PR 	

Men - 12 år
Name                           			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Strand, Didrik Eng             	MYA	NOR	42,38  	1      	1.25,13	1      	42,51  	1      	2.09,76	1   PR 	
Pedersen, Fredrik              	MYA	NOR	44,95  	2      	1.33,35	2   SB 	44,80  	2   SB 	2.22,17	2   PR 	
Lernes, Arne                   	MYA	NOR	46,06  	3   PR 	1.36,73	4   PR 	46,23  	3      	2.27,63	4   PR 	
Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYA	NOR	46,92  	4   SB 	1.35,92	3   PR 	47,35  	4      	2.26,67	3   PR 	
Ulvan, Nicolai                 	MYA	NOR	48,58  	5   PR 	1.41,78	5   SB 	49,23  	5      	2.36,92	6   PR 	
Söderberg, Albin               	MYA	SWE	50,37  	6   SB 	1.47,96	10  SB 	50,65  	7      	2.48,30	9   PR 	
Rambøl Alme, Tinius            	MYA	NOR	50,86  	7      	1.42,09	6   PR 	50,68  	8   PR 	2.33,83	5   PR 	
Viko, Per Aleksander           	MYA	NOR	51,29  	8   SB 	1.46,32	7   PR 	51,52  	9      	2.47,77	8   PR 	
Benjaminsen, Bernard           	MYA	NOR	51,37  	9   PR 	1.46,88	8   SB 	51,52  	9      	2.42,26	7   PR 	
Nilsen, Marius Sæther          	MYA	NOR	52,55  	10     	1.47,69	9   PR 	49,93  	6   PR 	2.49,65	10  PR 	
Pedersen, Alfred Blandhoel     	MYA	NOR	53,04  	11     	1.52,33	11  SB 	52,73  	11  PR 	2.50,73	12  PR 	
Christensen, Vetle O.          	MYA	NOR	53,79  	12     	       	DNF    	1.05,91	14     	2.59,34	13  SB 	
Morkemo, Edvard                	MYA	NOR	53,93  	13  SB 	1.52,70	12  SB 	54,93  	12     	2.50,38	11  PR 	
Nordnæs, Vegard                	MYA	NOR	58,33  	14  PR 	2.11,51	13  SB 	58,33  	13  PR 	2.59,91	14  PR 	

Men - 11 år
Name                           			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Klevstuen, Miika               	MYB	NOR	47,88  	1   PR 	1.42,54	2      	48,06  	1      	1.39,67	1   PR 	
Andersen, Eirik                	MYB	NOR	48,57  	2   PR 	1.40,13	1      	48,93  	2      	1.39,83	2   PR 	
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud    	MYB	NOR	50,13  	3      	1.45,49	3   PR 	51,99  	3      	1.46,26	3      	
Feiring, Aron                  	MYB	NOR	52,03  	4   PR 	1.56,20	5      	52,03  	4   PR 	1.54,04	5   PR 	
Myhrer, Mathias                	MYB	NOR	53,31  	5      	1.53,41	4   PR 	53,23  	5   PR 	1.53,90	4      	
Rue, Emil Elias                	MYB	NOR	56,21  	6      	2.00,31	8      	53,94  	6   PR 	2.00,19	10  PR 	
Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik      	MYB	NOR	57,52  	7      	1.57,27	6   PR 	56,87  	8   PR 	1.57,53	7      	
Løvås, Fabian                  	MYC	NOR	57,57  	8      	2.00,27	7      	56,93  	9      	1.59,47	9   PR 	
Michelet, Paul Fredrik         	MYB	NOR	57,67  	9      	2.00,37	9      	54,46  	7   SB 	1.56,96	6   SB 	
Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund   	MYB	NOR	57,93  	10     	2.02,15	10     	57,28  	10     	1.58,29	8   PR 	
Brochmann, Jørgen              	MYB	NOR	59,40  	11     	2.03,86	11     	58,39  	11  SB 	2.03,35	11  PR 	

Men - 10 år
Name                           			500m   		400m   		500m   		400m   		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)    	MYC	NOR	50,42  	1      	41,01  	1   SB 	50,18  	1   PR 	41,98  	1      	
Henriksen, Theodor             	MYD	NOR	57,05  	2      	47,05  	2      	56,13  	2   PR 	45,83  	2   SB 	
Johannessen, Nikolas           	MYC	NOR	1.00,42	3   PR 	50,05  	4      	1.01,74	6      	50,02  	5   SB 	
Sæther, Andreas                	MYC	NOR	1.00,79	4   PR 	51,17  	5      	1.00,79	4   PR 	49,15  	4   SB 	
Jakobsen, Marius Soleng        	MYC	NOR	1.02,83	5      	       	DNF    	1.00,98	5   PR 	50,10  	6   SB 	
Pedersen, Olaf B.              	MYC	NOR	1.04,77	6   PR 	53,94  	6      	1.07,08	8      	53,56  	8   SB 	
Davidsen, David Martin         	MYC	NOR	1.06,57	7      	47,56  	3      	59,02  	3      	47,47  	3   SB 	
Nyborg, Adrian                 	MYC	NOR	1.16,03	8   SB 	1.03,31	7      	1.21,42	9      	1.00,03	9   SB 	
Beck, Rolf Erik                	MYC	NOR	1.30,22	9   PR 	1.15,78	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ånsløkken, Sigurd              	MYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.04,66	7   PR 	52,95  	7   SB 	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                           			500m   		100m 		400m   		500m   		100m 		400m   		
                               			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng        	MYD	NOR	59,75  	1   PR 	       	       	49,19  	1   SB 	59,89  	1      	       	       	49,48  	1      	
Kareem, Allan                  	MYD	NOR	1.05,76	2   PR 	       	       	53,55  	3   SB 	1.06,45	5      	       	       	       	DNF    	
Ottershagen, Aleksander        	MYF	NOR	1.06,36	3      	       	       	56,19  	5      	1.06,44	4      	       	       	56,15  	6      	
Haugerød, Levi                 	MYD	NOR	1.07,37	4      	       	       	53,38  	2   SB 	1.06,29	3   PR 	       	       	54,47  	3      	
Semb, Audun                    	MYD	NOR	1.08,72	5      	       	       	55,75  	4      	1.05,91	2      	       	       	53,84  	2   SB 	
Halberg, Petter                	MYC	NOR	1.12,75	6      	       	       	1.00,99	8      	1.09,26	8   PR 	       	       	58,63  	9   SB 	
Berisha, Edmond Løberg         	MYD	NOR	1.12,94	7      	       	       	58,73  	7      	1.10,01	9   PR 	       	       	57,75  	7   SB 	
Wahl-Nilsen, Millian           	MYF	NOR	1.13,43	8   PR 	15,04  	1   SB 	       	       	1.18,00	11     	       	       	57,82  	8   SB 	
Ransedokken, Sondre            	MYD	NOR	1.17,48	9      	       	       	1.08,11	10     	1.13,83	10  PR 	       	       	1.02,16	11  SB 	
Teig, Oliver Haugerud          	M35	NOR	1.18,14	10  SB 	15,69  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	15,91  	1      	1.01,20	10  SB 	
Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud     	MYD	NOR	1.18,71	11     	       	       	1.02,91	9      	1.18,62	12  PR 	       	       	1.02,87	12  SB 	
Stillingen, Andreas            	MYE	NOR	1.35,12	12  SB 	       	       	1.12,27	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sæther, Leo                    	MYF	NOR	1.38,79	13     	       	       	1.14,75	14     	1.35,09	15  PR 	       	       	1.11,65	16  SB 	
Holm, Håkon                    	MYD	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Raudberget, Oliver             	MYE	NOR	       	       	15,96  	3   SB 	58,25  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nyborg, Casper                 	M?	NOR	       	       	17,51  	4   SB 	1.10,92	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Njøs, Axel Haartsen            	M?	NOR	       	       	18,11  	5   SB 	1.08,19	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ingebrigtsen, Olav Buserud     	M?	NOR	       	       	18,23  	6      	1.16,46	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Burda, Mateusz                 	M?	NOR	       	       	21,93  	7      	1.34,73	16     	       	       	24,32  	4      	1.12,80	17  SB 	
Ingebrigtsen, Mats             	M?	NOR	       	       	22,91  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ånsløkken, Simen               	MYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.06,72	6   PR 	       	       	55,32  	5   SB 	
Brubak, Elias                  	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.07,70	7   PR 	       	       	55,11  	4   SB 	
Asbjørnhus, Theodor            	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,27	13     	       	       	1.09,22	15     	
Brubak, Markus                 	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.25,42	14  PR 	       	       	1.07,67	13  SB 	
Frithjofsen, Nicolai           	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,51  	2   SB 	1.08,28	14     	
Sannerud, Karl Sigvart         	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,67  	3   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names