Deutscher Junioren Cup 2019 - 1. Pokallauf/Überprüfungswettkampf 1
Erfurt (GER)
17 - 18 November 2018

Ladies
Name                     			500m    		1500m     		1000m  		3000m  		
                         			17 Nov  		17 Nov    		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Stirnemann, Victoria     	LB2	GER	41,25   	1      	2.04,97   	1      	1.21,14	1      	4.28,98	2   SB 	
Scholz, Lea Sophie       	LN1	GER	41,25   	1      	2.07,26   	2      	1.21,75	2      	       	       	
Ostlender, Anna          	LB2	GER	41,67   	3      	2.11,96   	6      	1.24,02	4      	4.41,84	7   SB 	
Wystrichowski, Meghan    	LB2	GER	41,68   	4   PR 	2.10,88   	4      	1.23,53	3   PR 	4.43,29	8   SB 	
Heimerl, Josephine       	LA1	GER	41,94   	5      	2.11,71   	5      	1.24,20	5      	4.49,61	10  SB 	
Anders, Christl          	LA2	GER	42,50   	6      	2.13,42   	10     	1.27,19	14     	4.45,48	9   SB 	
Herberger, Ella          	LB1	GER	42,60   	7      	2.18,57   	20  SB 	1.27,11	13  SB 	4.52,86	12  PR 	
Warmuth, Sophie          	LB1	GER	42,63   	8      	2.16,36   	13  PR 	1.26,13	8   SB 	5.05,31	21     	
Mühle, Magdalena         	LB1	GER	42,70   	9   PR 	2.12,69   	8   PR 	1.25,55	6   PR 	4.38,54	4   PR 	
Günther, Joelle          	LA2	GER	42,93   	10     	2.13,68   	11     	1.26,06	7      	       	       	
Müller, Chantal          	LA1	GER	43,04   	11  SB 	2.17,72   	17  SB 	1.26,83	11  SB 	4.53,48	13  SB 	
Vogelsang, Emelie        	LC2	GER	43,19   	12  SB 	2.12,19   	7   PR 	1.26,39	9   SB 	       	       	
Pönisch, Katharina       	LB2	GER	43,57   	13     	2.12,92   	9   SB 	1.26,62	10  SB 	4.37,34	3   SB 	
Künstler, Gianina        	LB2	GER	43,65   	14     	2.15,27   	12  SB 	1.27,08	12  SB 	4.49,98	11  SB 	
Schlörb, Josephine       	LC2	GER	43,67   	15  PR 	2.18,28(4)	19  PR 	1.27,21	15  PR 	       	       	
Lämmchen, Sina           	LB2	GER	43,85   	16  SB 	2.19,75   	27     	1.29,18	21  PR 	5.03,92	20  PR 	
Zschimmer, Vivien        	LC2	GER	43,87   	17  PR 	2.19,96   	28     	1.29,39	23  PR 	       	       	
Günther, Michelle        	LA1	GER	44,09   	18     	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Mönnich, Josephine       	LB2	GER	44,15   	19  SB 	2.16,70   	15     	1.27,67	16  SB 	4.41,57	5   PR 	
Mayrhofer, Leonie        	LC2	GER	44,28   	20     	2.17,07   	16  PR 	1.28,46	20  PR 	       	       	
Scheunert, Karolin       	LC1	GER	44,47   	21  PR 	2.28,74   	46  PR 	1.34,04	42  SB 	       	       	
Ehseluns, Marlen         	LB1	GER	44,49   	22  PR 	2.20,39   	29     	1.31,87	34  SB 	4.56,18	15  PR 	
Kebschull, Alexa         	LB1	GER	44,53   	23  SB 	2.21,33   	32     	1.28,02	17  SB 	5.01,97	18  PR 	
Oestreich, Antonia       	LC1	GER	44,56   	24  SB 	2.18,77   	22  PR 	1.28,34	19  PR 	       	       	
Kästner, Nora            	LC1	GER	44,64   	25     	2.18,28(1)	18  PR 	1.28,31	18  PR 	       	       	
Michalke, Henrike        	LA1	GER	44,72   	26  SB 	2.18,59   	21     	1.30,22	26  SB 	4.56,13	14  SB 	
Olejak-Matthes, Franka   	LB2	GER	44,80   	27     	2.20,81   	31     	1.32,02	36     	5.03,13	19  PR 	
Heimberger, Janice       	LB1	GER	44,86   	28     	2.19,68   	26     	1.29,38	22  SB 	4.56,42	16  PR 	
Mulsow, Aurelia          	LC2	GER	44,91   	29  SB 	2.19,32   	25  SB 	1.30,38	29  SB 	       	       	
Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LB1	GER	44,92   	30  PR 	2.18,98   	24  PR 	1.30,29	27  PR 	4.59,41	17  PR 	
Kattner, Olivia          	LC2	GER	44,93   	31  PR 	2.20,58   	30     	1.30,36	28  PR 	       	       	
Gey, Anica               	LC2	GER	44,94   	32  SB 	2.18,84   	23  PR 	1.29,73	24  PR 	       	       	
Flade, Larissa           	LC1	GER	45,25   	33  SB 	2.27,00   	44  PR 	1.31,68	32  PR 	       	       	
Müller, Liz              	LC2	GER	45,57   	34     	2.24,72   	38     	1.31,46	31  PR 	       	       	
Sommer, Alicia           	LC1	GER	45,60   	35  PR 	2.22,95   	34  PR 	1.31,84	33  PR 	       	       	
Kraus, Isabel            	LC1	GER	45,62   	36  PR 	2.23,73   	35  PR 	1.31,96	35  PR 	       	       	
Möller, Caroline         	LB1	GER	45,67   	37  SB 	2.32,28   	50     	1.34,09	44     	       	       	
Mehnert, Lucy            	LB2	GER	45,68   	38     	2.16,55   	14  SB 	1.29,83	25  SB 	4.41,67	6   SB 	
Erler, Emma Helene       	LC1	GER	45,69   	39  PR 	2.27,49   	45  PR 	1.32,19	37  PR 	       	       	
Werner, Bibiane          	LC1	GER	45,77(3)	40  PR 	2.26,99   	43  PR 	1.33,68	41  PR 	       	       	
Jasch, Maira             	LC1	GER	45,77(6)	41     	2.22,13   	33  PR 	1.30,81	30  PR 	       	       	
Günther, Rosanna         	LC1	GER	46,06   	42  SB 	2.25,36   	39  PR 	1.34,20	45  SB 	       	       	
Igrishta, Melody         	LB1	GER	46,29   	43     	2.26,27   	42  SB 	1.34,82	46     	5.22,44	22     	
Klafack, Charlott        	LC2	GER	46,31   	44  SB 	2.25,42   	40  SB 	1.32,89	38  SB 	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Nina          	LC2	GER	46,53   	45     	2.24,15   	36     	1.33,33	40     	       	       	
Passek, Lilly            	LC2	GER	46,65   	46  SB 	2.29,29   	47  SB 	1.35,66	47  SB 	       	       	
Völker, Ashley           	LC1	GER	46,83   	47     	2.24,58   	37  PR 	1.33,00	39  PR 	       	       	
Schulze, Janika          	LC2	GER	47,12   	48  SB 	2.37,86   	52  SB 	1.38,04	50  SB 	       	       	
Bretschneider, Anna      	LC2	GER	47,44   	49     	2.26,05   	41  SB 	1.34,08	43  SB 	       	       	
Bretschneider, Amelie    	LC2	GER	47,46   	50     	2.30,26   	48  SB 	1.36,45	49  SB 	       	       	
Knackstedt, Gina         	LC1	GER	47,56   	51     	2.31,81   	49     	1.35,90	48  SB 	       	       	
Richter, Lilli           	LC2	GER	47,57   	52     	2.35,28   	51  SB 	1.38,20	51  PR 	       	       	
Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie     	LA1	GER	        	DNF    	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Beckert, Jessica         	LSA	GER	        	       	2.09,13   	3   SB 	       	       	4.27,32	1      	

Men
Name                     			500m   		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		5000m  		
                         			17 Nov 		17 Nov 		18 Nov    		18 Nov 		18 Nov 		
Ihle, Denny              	M30	GER	36,28  	1      	       	       	1.13,13   	3      	       	       	       	       	
Marx, Jeremias           	MN2	GER	36,49  	2      	1.52,36	2      	1.12,03   	1      	       	       	       	       	
Jeske, Ole               	MN1	GER	36,92  	3      	1.54,28	10     	1.13,17   	5      	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Noel             	MN4	GER	37,14  	4      	1.53,57	8      	1.13,14   	4      	       	       	       	       	
Strübe, Maximilian       	MSA	GER	37,20  	5      	       	       	1.14,61   	9      	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Michael            	MN1	GER	37,22  	6      	1.52,57	3      	1.12,33   	2      	       	       	       	       	
Klein, Moritz            	MA1	GER	37,22  	6   PR 	       	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Reder, Max               	MA2	GER	37,48  	8      	1.53,61	9      	1.13,51   	7      	       	       	       	       	
Galczinsky, Paul         	MN1	GER	37,58  	9      	1.52,64	5      	1.14,73   	10     	       	       	       	       	
Mann, Lukas              	MA2	GER	37,76  	10  SB 	1.50,85	1      	1.13,32   	6      	3.57,51	1      	       	       	
Emele, Stefan            	MN3	GER	37,94  	11     	1.53,09	7      	1.13,95   	8      	       	       	       	       	
Schmaus, Thomas          	MC2	GER	38,05  	12     	2.00,68	21  PR 	1.16,18   	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kurzmann, Niklas         	MA1	GER	38,20  	13     	2.02,44	22     	1.16,44   	15     	4.23,45	12  SB 	       	       	
Motschmann, Felix        	MC2	GER	38,32  	14  PR 	1.57,60	13  PR 	1.16,35   	14     	       	       	       	       	
Hecker, Yannic           	MA2	GER	38,32  	14     	1.57,61	15     	1.17,07   	19  SB 	4.09,36	4   SB 	       	       	
Malysz, Tom              	MB2	GER	38,45  	16     	1.57,25	11     	1.15,43   	11  PR 	4.11,66	6   PR 	       	       	
Lederer, Dennis          	MB2	GER	38,46  	17     	1.57,35	12     	1.15,92   	12  SB 	4.11,89	7   PR 	       	       	
Haake, Maximilian        	MA2	GER	38,54  	18  PR 	1.59,29	20  SB 	1.16,55   	16  PR 	4.14,64	9   PR 	       	       	
Herrmann, Richard        	MA2	GER	38,63  	19  SB 	1.57,65	16  SB 	1.16,79   	17     	4.09,41	5   SB 	       	       	
Schulze, Carl Gustav     	MB2	GER	38,73  	20  PR 	1.57,78	17  PR 	1.17,03   	18     	4.07,68	3   PR 	       	       	
Wellnitz, Thorben        	MB2	GER	39,44  	21     	1.58,02	18     	1.17,22   	21  SB 	4.15,27	10  SB 	       	       	
Hande, Gideon            	MB1	GER	39,47  	22     	2.07,28	27  SB 	1.19,61   	23     	       	       	       	       	
Erdmann, Clemens         	MB2	GER	39,86  	23     	2.03,78	23     	1.20,54   	24     	4.15,36	11  PR 	       	       	
Prause, Henning          	MA2	GER	39,92  	24  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Jasch, Lennart           	MA1	GER	40,00  	25     	1.57,60	13     	1.17,11   	20  SB 	4.05,87	2      	       	       	
Zähringer, Manuel        	MB1	GER	40,02  	26     	1.58,98	19  SB 	1.18,46   	22  SB 	4.12,87	8   SB 	       	       	
Görhardt, Nils           	MB2	GER	40,33  	27     	2.09,75	31     	1.21,18   	27  SB 	4.32,92	18  SB 	       	       	
Udin, Azhar              	MB2	GER	40,66  	28     	2.05,18	24  SB 	1.20,55   	25  SB 	4.35,99	20  SB 	       	       	
Lubahn, Tami             	MB2	GER	40,84  	29     	2.06,38	25  SB 	1.20,78   	26     	4.28,57	15  PR 	       	       	
Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand	MB1	GER	41,04  	30  PR 	2.08,34	29  PR 	1.22,19   	29  PR 	4.28,65	16  PR 	       	       	
Ziegeldecker, Tim        	MSA	GER	41,12  	31  PR 	       	       	1.23,66   	33     	       	       	       	       	
Hanisch, Lukas           	MB2	GER	41,16  	32     	2.10,93	33  SB 	1.22,66   	31  SB 	4.36,19	21  SB 	       	       	
Eisleb, Heinrich         	MB2	GER	41,28  	33     	2.07,99	28  SB 	1.22,23   	30  SB 	4.31,65	17  PR 	       	       	
Derksen, Benjamin        	MC2	GER	41,35  	34  PR 	2.09,79	32     	1.22,78   	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Germershaus, Leon        	MC2	GER	41,57  	35  PR 	2.12,55	35  PR 	1.23,69   	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Meinig, Max              	MB2	GER	41,84  	36     	2.06,48	26  SB 	1.21,80   	28  SB 	4.24,11	13  PR 	       	       	
Seifert, Jacob           	MB1	GER	42,16  	37     	2.09,70	30  PR 	1.23,81   	35  PR 	4.27,98	14  PR 	       	       	
Salzinger, Lukas         	MB2	GER	42,62  	38     	2.12,46	34  SB 	1.24,55   	36     	4.47,17	22  SB 	       	       	
Hell, Konstantin         	MC1	GER	42,76  	39  PR 	2.16,26	40  PR 	1.26,01   	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Heimbürge, David         	MC1	GER	42,82  	40  PR 	2.17,73	43  PR 	1.27,27   	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wrobel, Jesko            	MC1	GER	43,23  	41  PR 	2.12,60	36  PR 	1.25,16   	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Magnus           	MC2	GER	43,72  	42  PR 	2.19,29	45  PR 	1.28,79   	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Heinrichs, Lars          	MC2	GER	43,74  	43  PR 	2.17,69	42     	1.27,48   	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Baron, Johann            	MC2	GER	43,81  	44  PR 	2.18,55	44  PR 	1.28,47   	44  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brandt, Finn Bennet      	MC2	GER	44,18  	45     	2.16,71	41     	1.28,99(3)	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Blümel, Ben              	MC1	GER	44,22  	46  PR 	2.19,79	46  SB 	1.29,41   	48  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Metelmann, Tristan       	MC1	GER	44,66  	47  PR 	2.14,97	38  PR 	1.27,97   	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Geppert, Maximilian      	MB1	GER	44,77  	48     	2.14,40	37  PR 	1.27,67   	42  PR 	4.33,60	19     	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Dominik       	MC2	GER	44,96  	49     	2.21,10	47     	1.28,99(4)	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Arnold, Lukas            	MB1	GER	1.16,64	50     	2.15,43	39  PR 	1.27,60   	41     	       	DQ     	       	       	
Beckert, Pedro           	MN4	GER	       	       	1.52,59	4      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Gawer, Clemens           	MN4	GER	       	       	1.52,98	6      	          	       	       	       	6.56,13	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names