Russia Cup
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
13 - 14 November 2018

Ladies
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			13 Nov 		13 Nov 		14 Nov 		14 Nov 		
Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	40,26  	1   TR 	       	       	1.20,93	2      	       	       	
Filippova, Darya           	Филиппова, Дарья          	LN4	RUS	41,02  	2      	       	       	1.23,56	6      	       	       	
Murashova, Evgeniya        	Мурашова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	41,53  	3      	2.06,57	3      	1.21,61	4      	       	       	
Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN2	RUS	42,04  	4      	       	       	1.23,94	7      	       	       	
Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN2	RUS	42,21  	5      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	42,22  	6      	       	       	1.24,11	8      	       	       	
Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LN2	RUS	42,39  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена        	LN2	RUS	42,77  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	43,03  	9      	       	       	1.25,34	9      	       	       	
Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN2	RUS	43,30  	10     	2.15,48	14     	1.26,36	10  SB 	       	       	
Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	43,59  	11     	       	       	1.27,45	11     	       	       	
Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда         	LSA	RUS	44,27  	12  SB 	2.18,73	18  SB 	1.31,20	15     	5.13,09	15  SB 	
Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN2	RUS	44,70  	13     	2.13,66	11     	       	       	4.55,08	11     	
Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	44,75  	14     	2.17,17	16     	1.27,83	13     	       	DNS    	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	44,85  	15     	2.15,69	15     	       	       	4.47,23	8      	
Evdokimova, Elena          	Евдокимова, Елена         	LN2	RUS	47,28  	16     	2.24,94	20  SB 	1.34,24	18  SB 	5.11,45	14  SB 	
Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN2	RUS	       	DNS    	2.14,48	12     	       	       	4.54,81	10  SB 	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	       	DNS    	2.15,19	13     	       	       	4.43,31	6      	
Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга               	L35	RUS	       	       	2.02,77	1   TR 	1.20,91	1   TR 	4.22,89	1   TR 	
Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.04,02	2      	1.21,58	3      	       	       	
Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна             	LN4	RUS	       	       	2.07,44	4      	1.23,40	5      	       	       	
Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	       	       	2.08,04	5      	       	       	4.37,99	4      	
Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна          	LN4	RUS	       	       	2.08,59	6      	       	       	4.36,88	3      	
Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия          	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.11,19	7      	       	       	4.32,63	2      	
Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.12,14	8      	       	       	4.51,46	9   SB 	
Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.12,59	9      	       	       	4.45,10	7      	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.13,24	10     	       	       	4.38,60	5      	
Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LN3	RUS	       	       	2.18,44	17     	1.27,89	14  SB 	       	       	
Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN3	RUS	       	       	2.18,90	19  SB 	1.32,87	17     	4.59,92	13     	
Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LN2	RUS	       	       	2.26,59	21     	1.31,31	16  SB 	       	       	
Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	DQ     	1.27,59	12  SB 	4.57,93	12     	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			13 Nov 		13 Nov 		14 Nov 		14 Nov 		
Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN3	RUS	36,51  	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	36,96  	2      	1.50,90	1   TR 	1.11,49	1   TR 	7.16,55	14  SB 	
Bobyr, Daniil              	Бобырь, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	36,97  	3      	1.52,29	4      	1.12,60	3   SB 	       	       	
Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей           	MSA	RUS	37,44  	4      	       	       	1.14,43	9      	       	       	
Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)   	MN3	RUS	37,53  	5      	       	       	1.15,22	11     	       	       	
Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон          	MN2	RUS	37,62  	6      	       	       	1.17,13	15     	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	37,72  	7      	1.54,92	11     	1.13,81	6      	       	       	
Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав        	MSA	RUS	37,98  	8      	       	       	1.14,78	10     	       	       	
Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN2	RUS	38,01  	9      	1.59,21	24     	1.15,67	13     	       	       	
Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	RUS	38,01  	9      	1.54,38	8      	1.13,63	5      	       	       	
Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман          	M30	RUS	38,08  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	38,13  	12     	1.51,31	2      	1.12,47	2      	       	       	
Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	38,33  	13  PR 	1.53,07	6      	       	       	7.01,42	5      	
Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MN1	RUS	38,62  	14     	2.00,04	27     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	39,10  	15     	       	       	1.17,55	17     	       	       	
Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN3	RUS	39,30  	16     	1.55,25	13     	       	       	7.18,26	18  SB 	
Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	RUS	39,37  	17     	2.00,91	29     	1.17,23	16     	       	       	
Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	39,38  	18     	       	       	1.15,48	12     	       	       	
Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий          	MN3	RUS	39,41  	19     	       	       	1.20,17	23     	       	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN1	RUS	39,42  	20  PR 	1.58,10	22  SB 	       	       	7.17,35	16  SB 	
Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	39,80  	21     	2.02,71	33     	1.19,29	20     	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	39,85  	22     	       	       	1.19,72	21     	       	       	
Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN3	RUS	39,88  	23  SB 	       	       	1.18,82	18  SB 	       	       	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	39,94  	24  SB 	1.55,82	14     	1.16,88	14  SB 	7.05,59	8      	
Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MN4	RUS	39,95  	25  PR 	2.01,45	30     	       	       	7.35,82	23     	
Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай           	MN2	RUS	40,09  	26     	2.03,17	34     	1.19,12	19     	       	       	
Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	40,18  	27     	1.57,66	20     	       	       	7.10,40	10     	
Shvedov, Aleksandr         	Шведов, Александр         	MN1	RUS	40,49  	28     	       	       	1.19,72	21     	       	       	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	RUS	40,49  	28     	       	       	1.22,54	24     	       	       	
Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN2	RUS	41,13  	30     	1.54,66	10     	1.13,61	4      	       	       	
Kupczov, Aleksej           	Купцов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	43,90  	31  SB 	2.17,90	35  PR 	1.29,57	25  SB 	       	       	
Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл           	MSA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	1.14,37	8      	       	       	
Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил            	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.52,25	3      	       	       	6.43,37	1   TR 	
Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.53,04	5      	       	       	       	       	
Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан      	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.54,10	7      	       	       	       	       	
Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.54,41	9      	1.13,93	7      	7.16,48	13  SB 	
Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	       	       	1.55,06	12     	       	       	6.57,75	3      	
Trubeczkoj, Sergej         	Трубецкой, Сергей         	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.56,03	15     	       	       	       	DQ     	
Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир       	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.56,38	16     	       	       	       	       	
Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.56,59	17     	       	       	7.03,16	7   PR 	
Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.56,91	18  SB 	       	       	7.03,01	6      	
Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.57,26	19     	       	       	7.29,80	22  SB 	
Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	RUS	       	       	1.57,71	21     	       	       	7.18,06	17     	
Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.58,16	23     	       	       	7.29,28	20     	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	       	       	1.59,55	25     	       	       	7.14,21	12     	
Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	       	       	2.00,00	26  SB 	       	       	7.17,15	15     	
Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MN4	RUS	       	       	2.00,42	28     	       	       	7.10,90	11     	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	       	       	2.01,69	31     	       	       	7.00,51	4      	
Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	       	       	2.02,19	32  SB 	       	       	7.29,56	21     	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)   	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.56,56	2      	
Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.05,94	9      	
Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.27,06	19  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names