Eröffnungsrennen
Grefrath (GER)
10 November 2018

Ladies
Name                			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		100m 		300m   		
Schneidersmann, Lara	LB1	GER	46,84  	1      	1.40,57	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pastoors, Mia       	LB1	GER	49,60  	2      	1.46,09	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sobottka, Janne     	LC1	GER	51,99  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,60  	1      	
Wiehr, Josie        	LYB	GER	57,75  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,41  	2      	
Caspers, Antonia    	LYB	GER	1.12,35	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	15,13  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Caspers, Alexandra  	LYB	GER	1.15,10	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	15,74  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Braß, Pia           	LC2	GER	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Pastoors, Leni      	LYA	GER	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Bach, Antonia       	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.37,52	1   PR 	12,63  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gerke, Jessica      	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.47,68	2   PR 	12,31  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,80  	3   SB 	       	       	39,57  	4   SB 	
Winkels, Sofia      	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,99  	4   SB 	       	       	46,66  	5      	
Weertz, Paula       	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,41  	6      	       	       	39,33  	3      	
Barau, Magdalena    	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,13  	8   SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Knülle, Milena      	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,63  	9   SB 	       	       	47,48  	6   SB 	
Soentjens, Lina     	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,69  	10  SB 	       	       	55,56  	7   SB 	
Neuy, Jule          	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,98  	11  SB 	       	       	56,44  	8   SB 	
Terstappen, Melina  	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,58  	12  SB 	21,52  	1   SB 	       	       	
Stein, Emma         	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,51  	13  SB 	       	       	1.05,35	9   SB 	
Hagen, Lina         	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,10  	14  SB 	23,29  	2      	       	       	
Breuer, Emma        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,19  	15  SB 	27,74  	3      	       	       	
van Haeff, Lia      	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,24  	16  SB 	       	       	1.22,26	10  SB 	
Wefers, Mathilda    	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,67  	17  SB 	32,95  	4      	       	       	
Navelenko, Stefi    	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	
Wefers, Charlotte   	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	

Men
Name                			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		
Anderson, Joshua    	MN2	GER	40,67  	1   SB 	       	       	2.09,60	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schmidt, Julian     	MA1	GER	41,99  	2      	1.25,99	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jahn, Justus        	MA2	GER	42,05  	3      	1.23,70	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wilberg, Justin     	MA1	GER	44,15  	4      	       	       	2.14,30	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wrobel, Jesko       	MC1	GER	44,54  	5      	1.30,27	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hermans, Christian  	MB1	GER	46,60  	6      	1.38,17	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ali, Abdullamid     	MA1	GER	48,17  	7   PR 	1.41,99	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schneidersmann, Josh	MC1	GER	49,10  	8      	1.45,77	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hauser, Mika        	MB1	GER	53,97  	9   SB 	2.03,77	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	54,27  	10  SB 	1.48,59	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Köckert, Ben        	MB1	GER	57,82  	11     	2.14,82	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gängler, Kevin      	MYB	GER	1.08,76	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,86  	9   SB 	
Landwehrs, Matthias 	MYA	GER	       	       	1.42,02	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,72  	1   SB 	
Köckert, Jasper     	MYA	GER	       	       	1.49,12	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,46  	2   SB 	
Lehnertz, Timo      	MB2	GER	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	11,38  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Malik, Maximilian   	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.25,00	3   PR 	11,70  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sobottka, Anton     	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,55  	3   SB 	       	       	34,76  	4      	
Sobottka, Johannes  	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,68  	4   SB 	       	       	34,40  	3      	
Weertz, Arnold      	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,01  	5   SB 	       	       	37,78  	5   SB 	
Büschgens, Fynn     	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,37  	6   SB 	       	       	39,56  	6      	
Diaz, Christian     	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,42  	7   SB 	       	       	39,72  	7   SB 	
Bula, David         	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,02  	8   SB 	       	       	40,79  	8   SB 	
Ali, Ali            	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,53  	9   SB 	       	       	44,40  	13  SB 	
Bula, Raffael       	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,62  	10  SB 	       	       	43,23  	10  SB 	
Schild, Mex         	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,69  	11  SB 	       	       	46,71  	14  SB 	
Heythausen, Ben     	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,77  	12  SB 	       	       	43,48  	12  SB 	
Feddern, Marlon     	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,92  	13  SB 	       	       	43,40  	11  SB 	
Mäurers, Henrik     	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,97  	14  SB 	       	       	52,28  	15     	
Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,00  	15  SB 	19,52  	1      	       	       	
Gerlach, Cedric     	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,33  	16  SB 	       	       	53,39  	16  SB 	
Soentjens, Ben      	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,54  	17  SB 	22,17  	2   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names