Łyżwiarze dla Niepodległej
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
10 - 11 November 2018

Ladies - Junior C2
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                       			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Jasztal, Alicja        	LC2	POL	44,04  	1   PR 	1.30,87	1   SB 	44,34  	1      	1.30,46	1      	
Smędzik, Magdalena     	LC2	POL	44,15  	2      	1.31,87	2   PR 	44,37  	2      	1.32,39	2      	
Kluk, Adrianna         	LC2	POL	46,30  	3   SB 	1.34,80	3   SB 	46,58  	4      	1.35,03	4      	
Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	46,57  	4   PR 	1.37,21	4   SB 	46,40  	3   PR 	1.34,87	3      	
Kawa, Zuzanna          	LC2	POL	47,03  	5   PR 	1.37,60	5   PR 	1.00,92	13     	1.37,01	6      	
Bąkowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	47,46  	6   SB 	1.37,62	6   SB 	46,80  	5   SB 	1.35,99	5      	
Budna, Julia           	LC2	POL	48,09  	7   PR 	1.41,73	9   PR 	47,59  	7   PR 	1.39,80	8      	
Krośnia, Karolina      	LC2	POL	48,43  	8      	1.44,38	10     	47,27  	6   PR 	1.40,93	9      	
Bielas, Klaudia        	LC2	POL	49,04  	9   PR 	1.46,45	12     	       	       	       	       	
Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LC2	POL	49,40  	10  PR 	1.44,56	11  SB 	49,73  	9      	1.43,03	10     	
Kozerska, Ewelina      	LC2	POL	49,48  	11  SB 	1.39,75	7   PR 	49,05  	8   PR 	1.38,96	7      	
Dziuba, Olga           	LC2	POL	50,16  	12  PR 	1.41,37	8   PR 	49,97  	10  PR 	1.56,33	11     	
Adamowicz, Olimpia     	LC2	POL	55,04  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Słowik, Karolina       	LC2	POL	56,30  	14  SB 	2.05,19	13  SB 	56,13  	12  SB 	2.02,19	12     	
Gontek, Martyna        	LC2	POL	1.07,59	15  SB 	2.07,12	14  PR 	55,94  	11  PR 	2.04,16	13     	
Kowalska, Julia        	LC2	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C1
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                       			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Steć, Amelia           	LC1	POL	45,38  	1   PR 	1.35,45	4   PR 	45,81  	2      	1.35,03	4   PR 	
Kubin, Liwia           	LC1	POL	45,61  	2   PR 	1.33,04	2   PR 	45,91  	4      	1.32,68	2   PR 	
Wargala, Julia         	LC1	POL	45,76  	3   SB 	1.32,88	1   SB 	45,86  	3      	1.31,72	1   PR 	
Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC1	POL	46,40  	4      	1.33,36	3   PR 	45,49  	1   PR 	1.33,41	3      	
Wojnar, Kinga          	LC1	POL	47,44  	5   PR 	1.41,28	6   PR 	47,95  	6      	1.41,85	7      	
Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	48,04  	6   PR 	1.40,44	5   PR 	47,66  	5   PR 	1.41,08	6      	
Krzyżańska, Joanna     	LC1	POL	48,51  	7      	1.46,72	9      	       	       	       	       	
Maślanka, Nikola       	LC1	POL	49,46  	8   PR 	1.43,13	7   SB 	49,85  	7      	1.40,98	5   PR 	
Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	50,08  	9   PR 	1.47,43	10  PR 	50,56  	8      	1.45,08	9   PR 	
Bernacka, Agnieszka    	LC1	POL	50,91  	10     	1.45,86	8      	       	       	       	       	
Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	51,58  	11  PR 	1.48,60	12  PR 	50,90  	9   PR 	1.44,94	8   PR 	
Bodnar, Maja           	LC1	POL	51,84  	12  SB 	1.54,96	15  SB 	52,52  	11     	1.51,69	12  SB 	
Adamska, Zuzanna       	LC1	POL	52,40  	13  SB 	1.50,62	13  PR 	52,70  	12     	1.49,56	11  PR 	
Łozińska, Aleksandra   	LC1	POL	54,23  	14  PR 	1.54,08	14  PR 	53,14  	13  PR 	1.55,88	13     	
Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	59,43  	15  SB 	1.48,46	11  PR 	52,47  	10  PR 	1.46,50	10  PR 	
Sołtysiak, Oliwia      	L?	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D2
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                       			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Królikowska, Aleksandra	LYA	POL	46,86  	1   PR 	1.37,06	2   PR 	46,98  	1      	1.35,26	1   PR 	
Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	47,07  	2      	1.37,57	3      	47,80  	2      	1.36,86	2   PR 	
Smejda, Iga            	LYA	POL	47,38  	3      	1.35,86	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Grudysz, Malwina       	LYA	POL	48,56  	4   PR 	1.38,57	4   PR 	49,60  	3      	1.41,02	3      	
Lis, Maja              	LYA	POL	50,43  	5   PR 	1.41,87	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Janas, Amelia          	LYA	POL	50,57  	6   PR 	1.45,86	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sawicka, Lidia         	LYA	POL	51,12  	7   PR 	1.46,14	7   PR 	51,43  	6      	1.47,86	6      	
Paluch, Martyna        	LYA	POL	51,24  	8   PR 	1.46,72	8   PR 	50,84  	5   PR 	1.46,26	5   PR 	
Rybińska, Natalia      	LYA	POL	51,30  	9   PR 	1.49,51	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	51,60  	10  PR 	1.48,51	10  PR 	51,67  	7      	1.50,49	7      	
Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra 	LYA	POL	52,81  	11  SB 	1.47,87	9   PR 	50,41  	4   SB 	1.45,29	4   PR 	
Gibas, Kornelia        	LYA	POL	53,15  	12  SB 	1.53,46	12  PR 	52,80  	8   SB 	1.52,50	8   PR 	
Goworek, Martyna       	LYA	POL	55,47  	13  PR 	2.00,71	15  PR 	55,26  	9   PR 	2.02,45	11     	
Gutowska, Zuzanna      	LYA	POL	55,59  	14  PR 	1.58,04	13  PR 	56,18  	11     	1.58,90	9      	
Woźniak, Paulina       	LYA	POL	1.00,08	15  PR 	2.10,52	17  PR 	1.02,24	12     	       	DQ     	
Wuls, Kornelia         	LYA	POL	1.00,42	16  SB 	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	1.04,66	17     	2.00,63	14     	55,46  	10     	2.00,05	10     	
Stankiewicz, Julia     	LYA	POL	1.05,17	18  PR 	2.01,38	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Marciniak, Wiktoria    	LYC	POL	1.08,77	19  SB 	2.24,93	18  PR 	1.05,96	13  PR 	2.22,84	12  PR 	

Ladies - Junior D1
Name                   			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                       			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Lorenz, Patrycja       	LYB	POL	49,35  	1   PR 	30,97  	1   SB 	50,18  	1      	31,04  	1      	
Braun, Zofia           	LYB	POL	50,61  	2   SB 	32,29  	3   SB 	50,67  	3      	31,54  	2   SB 	
Kluf, Nadia            	LYB	POL	51,50  	3   PR 	31,72  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Halbryt, Dominika      	LYB	POL	51,81  	4      	32,93  	6   SB 	50,34  	2   PR 	32,68  	6   SB 	
Kociucka, Nina         	LYB	POL	52,95  	5   PR 	33,37  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tulkiewicz, Ewelina    	LYB	POL	53,10  	6   SB 	32,38  	4   SB 	52,78  	4   SB 	32,37  	3   SB 	
Boksza, Martyna        	LYB	POL	53,50  	7   PR 	33,08  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zawisza, Emilia        	LYB	POL	53,60  	8   PR 	33,28  	8   SB 	52,96  	6   PR 	32,58  	5   SB 	
Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LYB	POL	54,24  	9   SB 	32,80  	5   SB 	52,92  	5   PR 	32,51  	4   SB 	
Nowakowska, Martyna    	LYB	POL	54,99  	10  PR 	33,60  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Marzyńska, Faustyna    	LYB	POL	55,58  	11     	33,78  	11  SB 	54,67  	7   PR 	33,91  	7      	
Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	55,70  	12     	34,33  	12  SB 	55,20  	8   PR 	34,28  	8   SB 	
Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	LYB	POL	56,69  	13  PR 	34,93  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Patrycja  	LYB	POL	56,76  	14  PR 	34,69  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kwiatkowska, Karolina  	LYB	POL	57,15  	15  PR 	35,07  	15  SB 	58,88  	11     	36,55  	12     	
Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	57,92  	16  PR 	36,08  	20  SB 	57,94  	9      	35,15  	9   SB 	
Godlewska, Weronika    	LYB	POL	58,54  	17  PR 	36,61  	22  SB 	59,12  	12     	37,13  	13     	
Chojnacka, Oliwia      	LYB	POL	58,99  	18  PR 	36,31  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Świnoga, Aniela        	LYB	POL	59,22  	19  PR 	36,06  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	59,37  	20  PR 	36,02  	18  SB 	58,62  	10  PR 	35,76  	11  SB 	
Godlewska, Karolina    	LYB	POL	1.01,98	21  PR 	37,43  	23  SB 	1.02,04	14     	37,86  	14     	
Mieczkowska, Zofia     	LYB	POL	1.04,28	22  PR 	47,10  	24  SB 	1.01,04	13  PR 	38,75  	15  SB 	
Wiśniewska, Oliwia     	LYB	POL	1.09,05	23  PR 	35,79  	17  SB 	1.09,68	15     	35,27  	10  SB 	
Grześkowiak, Maja      	LYB	POL	       	DNS    	35,48  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior E2
Name                   			500m   		300m   		500m   		300m 		
                       			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Woźniak, Kornelia      	LYC	POL	49,04  	1   PR 	31,14  	2   SB 	49,32  	1      	30,42  	1   SB 	
Boos, Amelia           	LYC	POL	50,30  	2   PR 	30,60  	1   SB 	50,68  	2      	30,70  	2      	
Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	52,12  	3   PR 	32,53  	3   SB 	52,84  	3      	32,63  	3      	
Fijałkowska, Natalia   	LYC	POL	52,63  	4   PR 	33,39  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kopczak, Jagoda        	LYC	POL	55,55  	5   SB 	34,71  	6   SB 	56,24  	6      	34,22  	6   SB 	
Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	55,68  	6      	35,05  	7   SB 	54,18  	5   PR 	33,78  	5   SB 	
Rysz, Maja             	LYC	POL	57,32  	7   PR 	34,36  	5   SB 	57,00  	7   PR 	34,69  	7      	
Banaszczyk, Joanna     	LYC	POL	58,25  	8   PR 	35,79  	9   SB 	1.08,02	18     	36,21  	10     	
Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	59,93  	9   PR 	38,27  	19  SB 	1.00,03	12     	37,10  	11  SB 	
Olszuk, Otylia         	LYE	POL	1.00,22	10  PR 	35,66  	8   SB 	58,15  	9   PR 	46,58  	19     	
Sulej, Julia           	LYC	POL	1.00,46	11  PR 	38,15  	15  SB 	1.00,27	13  PR 	37,65  	13  SB 	
Falska, Malwina        	LYC	POL	1.00,67	12  PR 	36,58  	11  SB 	58,62  	10  PR 	35,96  	9   SB 	
Szałajko, Patrycja     	LYC	POL	1.01,71	13  SB 	38,20  	16  SB 	1.00,66	14  PR 	37,48  	12  SB 	
Banaszkiewicz, Antonina	LYC	POL	1.01,81	14  PR 	37,74  	14  SB 	1.00,02	11  PR 	44,85  	17     	
Adamiec, Amelia        	LYC	POL	1.02,02	15  PR 	38,29  	20  SB 	1.18,02	19     	38,79  	15     	
Lejba, Kinga           	LYE	POL	1.03,51	16  PR 	36,95  	12  SB 	1.01,06	15  PR 	45,82  	18     	
Kucharska, Jagoda      	LYC	POL	1.04,34	17  PR 	38,24  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gronostaj, Nadia       	LYC	POL	1.05,09	18  PR 	37,47  	13  SB 	1.03,05	16  PR 	38,28  	14     	
Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	1.05,21	19     	42,84  	22  SB 	52,99  	4   PR 	33,63  	4   SB 	
Ksyt, Oliwia           	LYC	POL	1.06,18	20  PR 	46,74  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sulińska, Anna         	LYC	POL	1.06,44	21  PR 	39,92  	21  SB 	1.05,09	17  PR 	39,96  	16     	
Kwaśniak, Nikola       	LYC	POL	1.08,77	22  PR 	38,22  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	1.09,07	23     	36,16  	10  SB 	57,54  	8   PR 	35,31  	8   SB 	
Jakszuk, Maja          	LYC	POL	1.14,74	24  PR 	47,34  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kossakowska, Roksana   	L?	POL	       	DNS    	1.10,54	25  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior E1
Name                   			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                       			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Krawiec, Julita        	LYD	POL	13,04  	1   SB 	32,86  	1   SB 	13,21  	2      	33,13  	1      	
Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	13,26  	2   SB 	33,54  	3   SB 	13,10  	1   SB 	33,53  	2   SB 	
Pańczyszyn, Amelia     	LYE	POL	13,29  	3   SB 	33,51  	2   SB 	13,43  	3      	33,54  	3      	
Finc, Natalia          	LYD	POL	13,49  	4   SB 	34,70  	4   SB 	13,62  	5      	34,98  	4      	
Zdralewicz, Dominika   	LYD	POL	13,55  	5   SB 	34,82  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sobczak, Alicja        	LYD	POL	13,63  	6   SB 	35,60  	7   SB 	13,61  	4   SB 	36,52  	6      	
Sołtysiak, Nikola      	LYD	POL	13,81  	7   SB 	35,53  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Michałowska, Amelia    	LYE	POL	13,96  	8   SB 	39,12  	16  SB 	16,85  	30     	38,56  	12  SB 	
Polak, Kinga           	LYD	POL	14,19  	9   SB 	44,76  	27  SB 	14,09  	8   SB 	37,60  	8   SB 	
Domitrz, Helena        	LYD	POL	14,22  	10  SB 	35,62  	8   SB 	14,06  	7   SB 	35,59  	5   SB 	
Pytlowany, Maja        	LYD	POL	14,27  	11  SB 	36,47  	9   SB 	14,09  	8   SB 	36,80  	7      	
Nowak, Klementyna      	LYD	POL	14,30  	12  SB 	37,36  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jabłońska, Aleksandra  	LYE	POL	14,31  	13  SB 	37,31  	11  SB 	14,45  	10     	37,87  	9      	
Grińkow, Aleksandra    	LYD	POL	14,58  	14  SB 	37,46  	13  SB 	14,60  	12     	38,01  	11     	
Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria	LYE	POL	14,71  	15  SB 	38,82  	14  SB 	14,53  	11  SB 	38,85  	13     	
Obirek, Hanna          	LYF	POL	14,75  	16  SB 	48,31  	35  SB 	14,85  	15     	46,46  	27  SB 	
Grińkow, Zofia         	LYE	POL	14,77  	17  SB 	40,05  	19  SB 	14,71  	13  SB 	48,04  	28     	
Borkowska, Julia       	LYE	POL	14,85  	18  SB 	38,99  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Marzyńska, Gloria      	LYF	POL	15,26  	19  SB 	48,90  	36  SB 	15,19  	18  SB 	39,78  	14  SB 	
Marszałek, Zofia       	LYE	POL	15,27  	20  SB 	39,72  	17  SB 	15,14  	17  SB 	40,75  	17     	
Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYE	POL	15,27  	20  SB 	40,24  	20  SB 	15,20  	19  SB 	39,97  	15  SB 	
Zielińska, Julia       	LYE	POL	15,46  	22  SB 	51,62  	40  SB 	15,24  	20  SB 	41,42  	20  SB 	
Polak, Roksana         	LYF	POL	15,50  	23  SB 	40,49  	21  SB 	15,28  	21  SB 	41,39  	19     	
Zięcina, Natalia       	LYE	POL	15,53  	24  SB 	40,64  	22  SB 	14,96  	16  SB 	52,82  	31     	
Machnicka, Małgorzata  	LYF	POL	15,74  	25  SB 	41,96  	23  SB 	16,40  	26     	43,05  	23     	
Mamcarz, Martyna       	LYE	POL	16,10  	26  SB 	50,70  	39  SB 	16,14  	24     	41,09  	18  SB 	
Ostrowska, Antonina    	LYF	POL	16,11  	27  SB 	43,10  	25  SB 	16,12  	23     	43,88  	24     	
Smejda, Alicja         	LYD	POL	16,24  	28  SB 	42,62  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Daraż, Zuzanna         	LYD	POL	16,39  	29  SB 	55,81  	41  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kowalczyk, Wiktoria    	LYE	POL	16,51  	30  SB 	46,14  	32  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Domańska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	16,63  	31  SB 	46,11  	31  SB 	16,74  	29     	44,55  	25  SB 	
Rebzda, Julia          	LYD	POL	16,78  	32  SB 	45,06  	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Meszka, Dominika       	LYD	POL	17,04  	33  SB 	44,84  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Napłoszek, Oliwia      	LYE	POL	17,10  	34  SB 	43,44  	26  SB 	15,88  	22  SB 	42,87  	22  SB 	
Piątek, Sandra         	LYD	POL	17,11  	35  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Lejman, Nadia          	LYE	POL	17,23  	36  SB 	46,84  	33  SB 	16,37  	25  SB 	44,92  	26  SB 	
Pawłowska, Aleksandra  	LYF	POL	17,43  	37  SB 	49,86  	38  SB 	16,73  	28  SB 	56,14  	32     	
Wujcik, Nina           	LYE	POL	17,47  	38  SB 	59,76  	42  SB 	16,98  	31  SB 	49,35  	30  SB 	
Pawlik, Weronika       	LYD	POL	17,65  	39  SB 	47,30  	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dróżdż, Róża           	LYF	POL	18,37  	40  SB 	49,14  	37  SB 	18,23  	32  SB 	48,04  	28  SB 	
Zając, Emilia          	LYD	POL	19,68  	41  SB 	37,09  	10  SB 	14,00  	6   SB 	40,48  	16     	
Walczak, Wiktoria      	LYD	POL	19,75  	42  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Litwitz, Małgorzata    	L?	POL	20,33  	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rysińska, Julia        	LYE	POL	21,32  	44  SB 	45,55  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Goworek, Michalina     	LYE	POL	21,44  	45  SB 	39,74  	18  SB 	14,84  	14  SB 	37,93  	10  SB 	
Marszałek, Weronika    	LYF	POL	22,56  	46  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jeske, Zofia           	L?	POL	22,74  	47  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rozner, Lena           	LYF	POL	24,36  	48  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wróbel, Brygida        	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	16,71  	27  SB 	42,26  	21  SB 	

Men - Junior C2
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                       			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Hawrylak, Filip        	MC2	POL	39,48  	1   PR 	1.20,20	1   PR 	39,64  	1      	1.21,34	1      	
Kopacz, Michał         	MC2	POL	40,88  	2      	1.24,90	3      	41,13  	4      	1.24,13	5      	
Gutowski, Wojciech     	MC2	POL	40,99  	3   SB 	1.22,07	2      	40,97  	3   SB 	1.22,00	2      	
Nowak, Jakub           	MC2	POL	41,48  	4      	1.26,01	5   PR 	40,38  	2   PR 	1.26,91	6      	
Graf, Mateusz          	MC2	POL	41,94  	5      	1.25,29	4      	42,35  	6      	1.24,09	4      	
Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MC1	POL	44,52  	6   SB 	1.33,00	6   PR 	44,18  	7   SB 	1.33,67	8      	
Korneluk, Artur        	MC2	POL	45,15  	7   PR 	1.35,70	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Cybulski, Filip        	MC2	POL	46,03  	8   SB 	1.33,81	8   SB 	       	DNF    	1.33,27	7      	
Kowalski, Maciej       	MC2	POL	46,16  	9   SB 	1.33,78	7   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Florko, Krystian       	MC2	POL	47,18  	10  PR 	1.40,05	10  PR 	48,02  	8      	1.42,26	9      	
Wysmyk, Bartosz        	MC2	POL	50,90  	11     	1.47,79	11     	       	       	       	       	
Gontek, Tomasz         	MC2	POL	52,45  	12  PR 	1.50,13	12  PR 	53,18  	9      	1.50,11	10     	
Rzepka, Maksymilian    	MC2	POL	       	       	       	       	41,56  	5      	1.22,18	3      	

Men - Junior C1
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                       			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC1	POL	39,82  	1   PR 	1.21,54	1   PR 	40,35  	1      	1.21,01	1   PR 	
Abratkiewicz, Kacper   	MC1	POL	40,23  	2      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Zawisza, Miłosz        	MC1	POL	43,59  	3   PR 	1.29,11	2   PR 	43,19  	2   PR 	1.26,47	2   PR 	
Pluta, Antoni          	MC1	POL	44,35  	4   PR 	1.31,95	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bałęczny, Mariusz      	MC1	POL	47,09  	5   PR 	1.39,23	5   SB 	46,62  	3   PR 	1.35,58	3   PR 	
Gawlak-Socka, Kacper   	MC1	POL	47,13  	6   SB 	1.38,15	4   PR 	47,81  	4      	1.36,90	4   PR 	
Sitnik, Kamil          	MC1	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior D2
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                       			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Borkowski, Piotr       	MYA	POL	43,76  	1   PR 	1.33,79	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Śliwka, Mateusz        	MYA	POL	45,39  	2      	1.34,10	2      	43,96  	1   PR 	1.30,80	1   PR 	
Bielas, Mikołaj        	MYA	POL	45,47  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz 	MYA	POL	47,12  	4   PR 	1.40,08	5   PR 	46,91  	2   PR 	1.38,40	4   PR 	
Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MYA	POL	47,88  	5   SB 	1.38,33	4   PR 	47,12  	3   SB 	1.37,24	3   PR 	
Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	48,00  	6   PR 	1.37,98	3   PR 	48,12  	5      	1.34,40	2   PR 	
Maliczowski, Roch      	MYA	POL	49,70  	7   PR 	1.47,47	6   PR 	47,59  	4   PR 	1.41,29	6   PR 	
Kowalski, Wojciech     	MYA	POL	51,26  	8   PR 	1.47,89	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Florkowski, Mikołaj    	MYA	POL	51,81  	9   SB 	1.48,61	8   PR 	48,25  	6   PR 	1.39,36	5   PR 	
Cyniak, Filip          	MYA	POL	52,20  	10  PR 	1.54,34	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lenarcik, Bartłomiej   	MYA	POL	53,76  	11  PR 	1.54,75	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Baranowski, Łukasz     	MYA	POL	54,29  	12  PR 	1.57,53	12     	53,29  	7   PR 	1.52,89	7   PR 	
Dublas, Łukasz         	MYA	POL	57,39  	13  PR 	1.57,39	11  PR 	56,58  	9   PR 	1.54,25	8   PR 	
Duliński, Krzysztof    	MYA	POL	58,85  	14  SB 	2.00,97	13  PR 	54,03  	8   SB 	1.55,35	9   PR 	
Fidler, Jakub          	MYA	POL	59,87  	15  PR 	       	       	58,62  	10  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior D1
Name                   			500m   		300m 		500m 		300m 		
                       			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Hostyński, Szymon      	MYB	POL	49,71  	1   SB 	30,60  	1   SB 	48,66  	1   SB 	30,13  	1   SB 	
Kudła, Patryk          	MYB	POL	51,22  	2   PR 	32,85  	5   SB 	52,25  	5      	31,86  	3   SB 	
Sylwestrzak, Mateusz   	MYB	POL	52,61  	3   PR 	32,13  	3   SB 	51,94  	3   PR 	31,87  	4   SB 	
Podbielski, Antoni     	MYB	POL	52,72  	4   PR 	31,76  	2   SB 	51,82  	2   PR 	32,20  	5      	
Zając, Przemysław      	MYB	POL	53,91  	5   PR 	32,77  	4   SB 	55,61  	6      	33,25  	6      	
Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MYB	POL	54,10  	6   PR 	32,87  	6   SB 	52,13  	4   PR 	31,80  	2   SB 	
Niepołomski, Patryk    	MYB	POL	55,24  	7   PR 	34,00  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Galach, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	1.07,27	8   SB 	43,34  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jóźwik, Mariusz        	MYB	POL	       	DNF    	40,07  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior E2
Name                   			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                       			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Marzyński, Franciszek  	MYC	POL	52,34  	1   PR 	31,95  	1   SB 	       	DQ     	31,31  	1   SB 	
Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	52,64  	2   PR 	32,85  	3   SB 	52,73  	1      	32,23  	2   SB 	
Królikowski, Stanisław 	MYC	POL	54,47  	3   PR 	32,70  	2   SB 	1.01,51	5      	32,66  	3   SB 	
Ambrozik, Oliwier      	MYC	POL	54,48  	4   PR 	33,43  	4   SB 	53,53  	2   PR 	33,48  	4      	
Szczepanek, Bartosz    	MYC	POL	57,10  	5   PR 	35,21  	5   SB 	56,84  	3   PR 	34,74  	5   SB 	
Richter, Aleksander    	MYC	POL	1.00,76	6   PR 	37,89  	7   SB 	1.00,28	4   PR 	36,12  	6   SB 	
Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYE	POL	1.00,95	7   PR 	36,65  	6   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Chachuła, Wiktor       	MYC	POL	1.03,32	8   PR 	38,03  	8   SB 	1.02,82	6   PR 	38,48  	7      	
Lipiński, Jakub        	MYE	POL	1.05,81	9   PR 	39,15  	9   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYE	POL	1.14,72	10  PR 	41,11  	10  SB 	1.09,63	7   PR 	39,90  	8   SB 	

Men - Junior E1
Name                   			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                       			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Łamasz, Adam           	MYD	POL	13,35  	1   SB 	34,25  	1   SB 	13,32  	1   SB 	33,36  	1   SB 	
Klimczak, Hubert       	MYC	POL	13,91  	2   SB 	35,94  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kubacki, Antoni        	MYD	POL	14,01  	3   SB 	35,91  	2   SB 	13,65  	2   SB 	36,29  	2      	
Jabłoński, Franciszek  	MYE	POL	14,11  	4   SB 	45,88  	12  SB 	13,78  	3   SB 	37,85  	3   SB 	
Mazurek, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	14,41  	5   SB 	36,52  	4   SB 	14,01  	4   SB 	38,31  	4      	
Ślusarski, Miłosz      	MYD	POL	15,04  	6   SB 	37,13  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tomiczak, Wojciech     	MYE	POL	15,14  	7   SB 	41,65  	8   SB 	14,87  	6   SB 	46,77  	13     	
Bednarz, Jakub         	MYD	POL	15,19  	8   SB 	44,16  	10  SB 	15,13  	8   SB 	42,75  	7   SB 	
Bąbol, Jan             	MYD	POL	15,23  	9   SB 	39,33  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gadko, Igor            	MYD	POL	16,26  	10  SB 	45,83  	11  SB 	15,92  	9   SB 	45,12  	12  SB 	
Modzelewski, Jan       	MYF	POL	16,32  	11  SB 	42,62  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dróżdż, Fabian         	MYE	POL	16,62  	12  SB 	46,13  	13  SB 	25,36  	15     	44,83  	11  SB 	
Legęncki, Wiktor       	MYF	POL	16,96  	13  SB 	53,95  	17  SB 	15,92  	9   SB 	44,64  	10  SB 	
Ziętara, Michał        	MYD	POL	17,14  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gronostaj, Eryk        	MYF	POL	17,25  	15  SB 	48,64  	15  SB 	20,72  	14     	48,64  	15  SB 	
Małocha, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	17,76  	16  SB 	46,72  	14  SB 	18,72  	13     	43,85  	9   SB 	
Wiktorowicz, Piotr     	MYF	POL	21,35  	17  SB 	51,01  	16  SB 	16,48  	11  SB 	43,52  	8   SB 	
Kocan, Przemysław      	MYE	POL	       	DNS    	40,57  	7   SB 	14,55  	5   SB 	40,32  	5   SB 	
Węcławek, Kryspin      	MYD	POL	       	       	       	       	15,12  	7   SB 	40,58  	6   SB 	
Węcławek, Marcel       	MYE	POL	       	       	       	       	16,70  	12  SB 	48,62  	14  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names