Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
3 November 2018

Ladies
Name                     			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		300m 		
Wystrichowski, Meghan    	LB2	GER	42,50  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.17,22	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Warmuth, Sophie          	LB1	GER	42,60  	2   SB 	       	       	1.27,54	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Chantal          	LA1	GER	43,47  	3   SB 	43,87  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Künstler, Gianina        	LB2	GER	43,58  	4   SB 	44,05  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vogelsang, Emelie        	LC2	GER	43,70  	5   SB 	       	       	1.27,00	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mönnich, Josephine       	LB2	GER	45,07  	6      	       	       	       	       	2.18,51	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Olejak-Matthes, Franka   	LB2	GER	45,27  	7      	       	       	       	       	2.25,16	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Liz              	LC2	GER	45,66  	8   PR 	       	       	1.31,99	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kattner, Olivia          	LC2	GER	45,69  	9   SB 	       	       	1.31,40	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Möller, Caroline         	LB1	GER	45,71  	10  SB 	       	       	1.34,85	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LB1	GER	46,01  	11  SB 	       	       	1.32,62	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Igrishta, Melody         	LB1	GER	46,45  	12     	       	       	1.36,55	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bíró, Hanna              	LC2	HUN	46,86  	13  PR 	       	       	1.36,42	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wilkens, Kim             	LC2	GER	47,25  	14  SB 	       	       	1.39,51	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schmidt, Cheyenne        	LB1	GER	47,58  	15     	       	       	1.37,64	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Šímová, Adéla            	LC1	CZE	56,72  	16  SB 	       	       	1.56,74	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zschimmer, Vivien        	LC2	GER	       	DNF    	       	       	1.31,23	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schaefer, Melissa        	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.38,25	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mönnich, Marlene         	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.40,51	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zeuner, Luise Helena     	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	1.43,06	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eberhard, Lena           	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.45,66	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Junge, Stella Marie      	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.46,52	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Goldenberg, Katherina    	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.48,01	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sándor, Lilla            	LYC	HUN	       	       	       	       	1.49,80	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	32,65  	1   SB 	
Pönisch, Katharina       	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.44,47	1   SB 	       	       	
Mehnert, Lucy            	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.48,14	2   SB 	       	       	
Michalke, Henrike        	LA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.59,94	3   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                     			500m    		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Schulze, Carl Gustav     	MB2	GER	39,19   	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.00,44	1   SB 	       	       	
Schnabel, Emile          	MB1	GER	40,14   	2   PR 	       	       	1.21,31	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Eisleb, Heinrich         	MB2	GER	41,45   	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.11,11	2   SB 	       	       	
Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand	MB1	GER	41,90   	4   SB 	       	       	1.23,19	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Germershaus, Leon        	MC2	GER	41,94   	5   PR 	42,91  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schmidt, Steffen         	M40	GER	42,43   	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.12,75	3   SB 	       	       	
Arnold, Lukas            	MB1	GER	42,74   	7   PR 	       	       	1.26,45	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Möller, Paul             	MA1	GER	43,12   	8      	       	       	1.26,93	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kopka, Tjard             	M50	GER	43,14   	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,36	3   SB 	
Brandt, Finn Bennet      	MC2	GER	44,10(3)	10  PR 	       	       	1.29,45	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wrobel, Jesko            	MC1	GER	44,10(9)	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.13,77	4   PR 	       	       	
Kovacik, Patrik          	MN3	SVK	45,27   	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haueisen, Stephan        	M50	GER	46,46   	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.46,89	5   SB 	
Colditz, Fabian Vincent  	MC2	GER	49,56   	14  SB 	       	       	1.39,51	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Heimbürge, David         	MC1	GER	        	       	       	       	1.29,84	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Friedrich, Damian        	MYA	GER	        	       	       	       	1.33,87	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Poy, Henning             	MYA	GER	        	       	       	       	1.36,93	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fischer, Nils            	MC1	GER	        	       	       	       	1.38,87	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Balla, Jakob             	MYA	GER	        	       	       	       	1.39,14	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Nico             	MYA	GER	        	       	       	       	1.45,41	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Marius           	MYA	GER	        	       	       	       	1.46,06	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vogelsang, Bastian       	MA2	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.13,90	1   SB 	
Prause, Henning          	MA2	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.22,36	2   SB 	
Meinig, Max              	MB2	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.29,89	4   SB 	
Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	M55	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.00,20	6   SB 	
Oehm, Johannes           	M35	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.25,57	7   SB 	
May, Stefan              	M30	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.35,20	8   PR 	
Gorschboth, Diemo        	M55	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

    
                

Native Language Names