Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
27 - 28 October 2018

Ladies - Neo-Senior
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		
                            	                            			27 Oct 		28 Oct 		
Zajnullina, Yana            	Зайнуллина, Яна             	LN3	RUS	45,52  	1   SB 	1.35,10	2      	
Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LN2	RUS	49,67  	2   SB 	1.41,14	3   SB 	
Nudel, Anastasiya           	Нудель, Анастасия           	LN1	RUS	56,54  	3   SB 	1.57,51	4   SB 	
Kostyaeva, Olga             	Костяева, Ольга             	LN3	RUS	       	       	1.31,61	1      	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                            	                            			27 Oct 		27 Oct 		28 Oct 		
Chebotar, Polina            	Чеботарь, Полина            	LA2	RUS	44,53  	1   PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Timeeva, Anastasiya         	Тимеева, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	45,85  	2   SB 	2.36,41	3      	1.36,65	2   SB 	
Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LA2	RUS	45,91  	3   SB 	2.30,66	2   SB 	       	       	
Iskakova, Diana             	Искакова, Диана             	LA1	RUS	46,12  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LA1	RUS	47,05  	5   SB 	2.29,43	1   SB 	1.35,37	1   SB 	
Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	49,45  	6   SB 	2.37,90	4   SB 	1.39,36	3   SB 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                            	                            			27 Oct 		27 Oct 		28 Oct 		
Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	43,03  	1   SB 	2.15,74	4   SB 	1.28,02	3   SB 	
Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LB2	RUS	43,06  	2   PR 	2.14,05	1      	1.26,91	1      	
Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	43,15  	3      	2.23,52	14  SB 	1.29,31	5      	
Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LA1	RUS	43,64  	4   PR 	2.14,97	3   SB 	       	       	
Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LB1	RUS	43,86  	5   SB 	2.16,93	6      	1.28,28	4   SB 	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LB1	RUS	44,05  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	44,06  	7   SB 	2.16,96	7      	1.30,47	9   SB 	
Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	44,30  	8   SB 	2.14,32	2   SB 	1.27,63	2   SB 	
Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	44,96  	9   PR 	2.19,19	9   PR 	1.29,47	6   SB 	
Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	45,25  	10     	2.18,43	8      	1.29,90	7      	
Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	45,26  	11  SB 	2.16,28	5   SB 	1.30,04	8   SB 	
Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB2	RUS	45,33  	12  PR 	2.24,65	17  PR 	1.31,89	10  PR 	
Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	45,35  	13  PR 	2.28,59	21  SB 	1.32,99	13  SB 	
Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	45,47  	14  SB 	2.22,70	12  SB 	1.32,68	12  SB 	
Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	45,62  	15  PR 	2.23,89	15  SB 	1.33,18	14  PR 	
Islambekova, Munisa         	Исламбекова, Муниса         	LB2	RUS	46,50  	16  SB 	2.29,53	22  SB 	1.34,92	17  SB 	
Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	46,51  	17     	2.20,80	10  SB 	1.31,93	11  SB 	
Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB2	RUS	46,70  	18     	2.24,29	16  PR 	1.35,88	18  SB 	
Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	46,85  	19  PR 	2.27,77	20  PR 	1.36,50	19  PR 	
Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	46,96  	20  PR 	2.23,15	13  SB 	1.33,67	15  SB 	
Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	47,01  	21  SB 	2.26,67	18  SB 	1.34,49	16  SB 	
Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	47,43  	22  SB 	2.27,56	19  SB 	1.37,17	20     	
Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB2	RUS	48,35  	23  SB 	2.20,92	11  SB 	1.50,79	26     	
Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	49,02  	24  PR 	2.31,05	23  PR 	1.38,44	22  PR 	
Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	49,67  	25  PR 	2.42,54	25  PR 	1.42,56	23  PR 	
Chavrikova, Elizaveta       	Чаврикова, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	50,52  	26  PR 	       	DQ     	1.45,84	24  PR 	
Masur, Aleksandra           	Масур, Александра           	LB1	RUS	50,94  	27  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	
Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LB2	RUS	50,96  	28  SB 	2.46,73	27  PR 	       	       	
Dubrovina, Anastasiya       	Дубровина, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	55,74  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LB2	RUS	1.06,14	30  SB 	2.42,91	26  PR 	1.46,54	25  PR 	
Klassen, Anastasiya         	Классен, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.32,60	24  PR 	1.38,24	21  SB 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                            	                            			27 Oct 		27 Oct 		28 Oct 		
Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC2	RUS	42,83  	1   PR 	2.20,51	2   SB 	1.28,61	1      	
Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LYA	RUS	44,15  	2   PR 	2.25,91	7   PR 	1.32,20	5   SB 	
Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	44,78  	3   SB 	2.21,60	3   PR 	1.31,51	4      	
Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	44,81  	4      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	44,87  	5      	2.17,77	1   PR 	1.29,80	3      	
Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	45,44  	6   PR 	2.22,12	4   PR 	1.32,31	6   PR 	
Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC1	RUS	45,63  	7   SB 	2.22,76	5   PR 	1.29,75	2   SB 	
Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	46,20  	8   PR 	2.31,25	9   PR 	1.35,80	8   PR 	
Gudoshnikova, Mariya        	Гудошникова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	46,24  	9   PR 	2.24,77	6   PR 	       	       	
Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	46,36  	10  SB 	2.31,27	10  PR 	1.33,14	7   PR 	
Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	46,39  	11  PR 	2.27,92	8   PR 	1.36,57	9   SB 	
Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC2	RUS	47,14  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	47,60  	13  SB 	2.32,90	14  SB 	1.41,84	22     	
Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	47,61  	14  PR 	2.31,45	11  SB 	1.36,72	10  PR 	
Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	47,67  	15  SB 	2.34,55	16  PR 	1.38,53	12  PR 	
Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	47,80  	16  SB 	2.32,81	13  PR 	1.39,76	18  SB 	
Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	47,85  	17  SB 	2.36,73	20  SB 	1.38,89	14  SB 	
Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	48,14  	18  SB 	2.35,52	17  PR 	1.38,31	11  PR 	
Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	48,29  	19  SB 	2.36,00	19  PR 	1.38,73	13  SB 	
Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	48,30  	20  PR 	2.35,91	18  PR 	1.39,96	19  SB 	
Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	48,33  	21  PR 	2.39,52	22  PR 	1.39,45	16  PR 	
Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	48,38  	22  PR 	2.38,49	21  PR 	1.41,61	21  PR 	
Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LC2	RUS	48,50  	23  PR 	2.40,53	23  PR 	1.56,12	28  SB 	
Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC1	RUS	48,80  	24  SB 	2.54,87	28  PR 	1.44,95	26  PR 	
Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	49,23  	25  PR 	2.32,19	12  PR 	1.38,96	15  PR 	
Tropina, Kseniya            	Тропина, Ксения             	LC2	RUS	50,08  	26  SB 	2.41,99	24  PR 	1.42,46	25  PR 	
Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC1	RUS	50,92  	27  SB 	2.45,83	25  PR 	1.42,43	24  PR 	
Aristarkhova, Svetlana      	Аристархова, Светлана       	LC2	RUS	50,94  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	51,61  	29  SB 	       	       	1.42,07	23  PR 	
Shatunova, Anna             	Шатунова, Анна              	LC2	RUS	51,64  	30  PR 	2.51,00	27  PR 	       	       	
Sinicyna, Svetlana          	Синицына, Светлана          	LC1	RUS	51,89  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kharitonova, Kristina       	Харитонова, Кристина        	LC1	RUS	52,46  	32  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	52,59  	33  SB 	2.48,44	26  PR 	1.50,46	27  SB 	
Bedrina, Viktoriya          	Бедрина, Виктория           	LC1	RUS	53,94  	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Romashhenko, Kseniya        	Ромащенко, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	54,29  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bulatova, Arina             	Булатова, Арина             	LC1	RUS	55,53  	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC1	RUS	1.08,19	37  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	
Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.33,23	15  PR 	1.39,59	17  PR 	
Shabunina, Miraslavna       	Шабунина, Мираславна        	LC2	RUS	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	1.41,58	20  PR 	

Men - Neo-Senior
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                            	                            			27 Oct 		27 Oct 		28 Oct 		
Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MN2	RUS	38,25  	1      	2.00,86	1   SB 	1.16,19	1      	
Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN3	RUS	39,10  	2   PR 	2.02,52	3      	1.18,98	2      	
Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MN3	RUS	39,12  	3      	2.01,20	2      	       	       	
Sheverdin, Klim             	Шевердин, Клим              	MN2	RUS	40,16  	4   SB 	2.12,21	4   SB 	1.24,53	3      	

Men - Junior A
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                            	                            			27 Oct 		27 Oct 		28 Oct 		
Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MA1	RUS	40,23  	1   SB 	2.03,07	1   PR 	       	       	
Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MA2	RUS	40,41  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Zinatullin, Rais            	Зинатуллин, Раис            	MA1	RUS	41,02  	3   PR 	2.09,98	5   PR 	1.24,91	5      	
Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA1	RUS	41,07  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA1	RUS	41,37  	5   SB 	2.16,75	7   SB 	1.24,84	4   SB 	
Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	41,41  	6   SB 	2.08,88	4   PR 	1.24,11	3      	
Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MA2	RUS	41,68  	7      	2.10,57	6      	1.21,60	1   SB 	
Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MA1	RUS	42,10  	8   SB 	2.08,79	3   PR 	1.25,88	6   SB 	
Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MA1	RUS	42,76  	9   PR 	2.08,70	2   PR 	1.23,55	2   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                            	                            			27 Oct 		27 Oct 		28 Oct 		
Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	38,43  	1   PR 	2.01,44	1   SB 	       	       	
Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	39,32  	2      	2.08,56	9      	1.20,56	3      	
Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MB1	RUS	39,62  	3   PR 	2.03,05	2   PR 	       	       	
Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	39,69  	4   PR 	2.08,49	8   PR 	       	DQ     	
Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	40,13  	5   SB 	2.05,02	5   SB 	1.18,56	1   PR 	
Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	40,41  	6   PR 	2.03,88	3   PR 	       	       	
Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	40,75  	7   SB 	       	       	1.22,28	6      	
Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	41,07  	8   PR 	2.08,27	7   PR 	1.24,89	9      	
Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	41,40  	9   PR 	2.04,09	4   PR 	1.22,12	5   PR 	
Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB2	RUS	41,41  	10  SB 	       	DNF    	1.20,42	2   PR 	
Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB1	RUS	41,64  	11  PR 	2.07,05	6   PR 	1.23,36	7   PR 	
Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MB1	RUS	42,14  	12  PR 	2.14,30	11  SB 	       	       	
Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB2	RUS	42,29  	13  SB 	2.14,24	10  PR 	1.26,09	12  PR 	
Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MB2	RUS	42,49  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	42,83  	15  PR 	2.17,46	15  PR 	1.26,96	15  PR 	
Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MB1	RUS	43,12  	16  PR 	2.16,79	14  PR 	1.26,42	13  PR 	
Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB1	RUS	43,19  	17  PR 	2.19,82	18  PR 	1.29,43	19  PR 	
Kret, Egor                  	Крет, Егор                  	MB1	RUS	43,40  	18  PR 	2.21,81	19     	1.29,24	18  PR 	
Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MB1	RUS	43,41  	19  PR 	2.27,44	23  PR 	1.31,48	20     	
Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	43,69  	20  PR 	2.16,25	12  PR 	1.25,71	11  PR 	
Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	43,89  	21  PR 	2.17,83	16  PR 	1.28,09	16  PR 	
Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	44,00  	22  PR 	2.16,26	13     	1.28,56	17     	
Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MB1	RUS	45,43  	23  PR 	2.25,16	22  PR 	1.34,30	22  PR 	
Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MB1	RUS	46,33  	24  PR 	2.23,26	21  PR 	1.33,39	21  SB 	
Plis, Andrej                	Плис, Андрей                	MB2	RUS	47,84  	25  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Pelevin, Stepan             	Пелевин, Степан             	MB2	RUS	47,98  	26  SB 	2.31,44	25  PR 	       	       	
Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB1	RUS	48,27  	27  SB 	2.29,68	24  PR 	1.37,92	23  SB 	
Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.19,51	17  PR 	1.26,95	14  PR 	
Pitolin, Maksim             	Питолин, Максим             	MB1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.22,06	20  PR 	       	       	
Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.20,95	4      	
Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.24,11	8   PR 	
Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.24,90	10  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m   		1500m     		1000m     		
                            	                            			27 Oct 		27 Oct    		28 Oct    		
Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC2	RUS	40,78  	1   PR 	          	       	1.23,85   	5   SB 	
Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	40,98  	2   PR 	2.09,25   	4   PR 	1.23,06   	4   PR 	
Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	41,01  	3   SB 	2.08,20   	2   PR 	1.22,41   	2   PR 	
Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	41,12  	4   PR 	2.06,13   	1   PR 	1.22,20   	1   PR 	
Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC2	RUS	41,46  	5   SB 	2.08,68   	3   SB 	1.23,96   	6   SB 	
Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC2	RUS	41,50  	6      	          	WDR    	          	       	
Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC2	RUS	41,69  	7   SB 	2.13,83   	8   SB 	1.22,72   	3   SB 	
Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	42,10  	8   PR 	2.13,68   	7   PR 	1.25,08   	7      	
Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	42,42  	9   PR 	2.12,54   	6   PR 	1.26,57(5)	12  PR 	
Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	42,45  	10  PR 	2.16,92   	13  PR 	1.26,31   	10  PR 	
Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	42,66  	11  PR 	2.15,18   	11  PR 	1.26,92   	13  PR 	
Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	42,70  	12  PR 	2.17,87   	16  PR 	          	DQ     	
Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	42,71  	13  PR 	2.15,58   	12  PR 	1.27,42   	15  PR 	
Lyakishev, Aleksandr        	Лякишев, Александр          	MC2	RUS	42,72  	14  PR 	2.18,15   	17  PR 	          	       	
Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	42,78  	15  PR 	2.11,58   	5   PR 	1.25,74   	8   PR 	
Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	42,80  	16  PR 	          	WDR    	          	       	
Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	42,97  	17  SB 	2.14,21   	10  PR 	1.26,21   	9   SB 	
Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC2	RUS	43,02  	18  PR 	2.20,89   	20  PR 	1.30,45   	20  PR 	
Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC1	RUS	43,16  	19  PR 	          	DQ     	1.26,98   	14  PR 	
Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	43,38  	20  PR 	2.19,34   	19  PR 	1.27,80   	17  PR 	
Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	43,66  	21  PR 	2.17,57   	15  PR 	1.27,45   	16     	
Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC2	RUS	43,83  	22  PR 	2.25,12   	26  PR 	1.31,03   	22  PR 	
Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	43,91  	23  PR 	2.13,99   	9   PR 	1.26,57(4)	11  PR 	
Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	44,33  	24  PR 	2.17,04   	14  PR 	1.29,43   	19  PR 	
Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	44,39  	25  PR 	2.19,20   	18  PR 	1.31,23   	23  PR 	
Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	44,66  	26  PR 	          	DNF    	1.34,04   	26  PR 	
Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC1	RUS	44,75  	27  PR 	2.24,91   	25  PR 	1.33,60   	25  PR 	
Nechaev, Leonid             	Нечаев, Леонид              	MC1	RUS	44,86  	28  PR 	2.24,34   	24  PR 	1.30,87   	21  PR 	
Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	44,91  	29  PR 	2.23,19   	21  PR 	1.31,83   	24  PR 	
Balanov, Ivan               	Баланов, Иван               	MC1	RUS	45,29  	30  PR 	2.29,63   	30  PR 	1.36,65   	29  PR 	
Milyaev, Kirill (2003)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)       	MC2	RUS	45,73  	31  PR 	2.27,92   	27  PR 	          	       	
Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	45,98  	32  PR 	2.23,82(5)	23  PR 	1.34,09   	27  PR 	
Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	46,96  	33  PR 	2.23,82(3)	22  PR 	1.34,46   	28  SB 	
Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	47,10  	34  SB 	2.28,40   	28  PR 	          	DNS    	
Bauer, Danil                	Бауэр, Данил                	MC1	RUS	47,49  	35  PR 	          	       	1.39,40   	31  PR 	
Chashin, Denis              	Чашин, Денис                	MC2	RUS	47,60  	36  PR 	          	       	1.39,65   	32  PR 	
Gajmanov, Andrej            	Гайманов, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	48,03  	37  PR 	2.38,30   	33  PR 	          	       	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)        	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MC1	RUS	49,26  	38  SB 	2.34,24   	31  PR 	1.38,67   	30  SB 	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)       	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MC1	RUS	50,00  	39  PR 	2.37,60   	32  PR 	1.41,95   	33  PR 	
Khudyakov, Semen            	Худяков, Семен              	MC2	RUS	51,30  	40  PR 	          	       	          	       	
Malyshev, Konstantin        	Малышев, Константин         	MC1	RUS	1.06,67	41  SB 	2.40,53   	34  PR 	1.44,54   	34  SB 	
Zalesskij, Dmitrij          	Залесский, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	          	       	          	       	
Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	       	DQ     	          	DQ     	1.29,26   	18  PR 	
Skorykh, Artem              	Скорых, Артем               	MC1	RUS	       	DQ     	2.29,34   	29  PR 	          	       	

    
                

Native Language Names