Summer Cup Heerenveen
Heerenveen (NED)
14 July 2018

Ladies
Name                 	            			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Lin, Xue             	林雪          	LA2	CHN	40,04  	1   SB 	1.20,79	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jin, Jingzhu         	金京珠         	LSA	CHN	40,27  	2   SB 	1.22,64	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zhang, Lina          	张丽娜         	LN2	CHN	40,30  	3   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Li, Shuang (2002)    	李爽 (2002)   	LB1	CHN	40,47  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Yang, Sining         	杨思凝         	LA2	CHN	40,55  	5   SB 	1.22,38	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bai, Dan             	白丹          	LN3	CHN	40,76  	6   SB 	1.23,29	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zhao, Xueqing        	赵雪晴         	LA2	CHN	41,29  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.33,83	4   SB 	
Hai, Tiange          	海天鸽         	LA1	CHN	41,47  	8   SB 	       	       	2.14,15	3   SB 	       	       	
Wu, Dan              	吴丹          	LSA	CHN	41,71  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.30,82	3   SB 	
Wang, Jingyi         	王晶漪         	LB1	CHN	41,95  	10  SB 	       	       	2.09,02	2   SB 	       	       	
Zhang, Xinmiao (2000)	张鑫淼 (2000)  	LA1	CHN	42,15  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yang, Binyu          	杨滨瑜         	LB1	CHN	42,16  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.28,57	1   SB 	
Gao, Chenxi          	            	LC2	CHN	42,24  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.28,94	2   PR 	
Vanhoutte, Stien     	            	LN4	BEL	45,12  	14  PR 	1.29,05	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Li, Dongyue          	李东玥         	L?	CHN	46,20  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.37,45	5   SB 	
Sumiya, Buyantogtokh 	            	LN1	MGL	46,37  	16  SB 	1.35,48	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Thien, Katharina     	            	LA2	AUT	46,72  	17  PR 	1.30,97	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Danneel, Alexandra   	            	LSA	BEL	46,93  	18  SB 	1.33,18	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Fransen, Emma        	            	LC2	NED	47,13  	19  SB 	       	       	2.24,02	4   SB 	       	       	
Kotwal, Shruti       	            	LSA	IND	47,28  	20  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
van Klink, Quinty    	            	LA1	NED	47,51  	21  SB 	       	       	2.24,95	5   SB 	       	       	
Meijer, Bo           	            	LC2	NED	48,96  	22  SB 	1.41,09	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Swinkels, Maura      	            	L55	NED	48,98  	23  SB 	1.36,63	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Ree, Ciska        	            	L30	NED	49,06  	24  SB 	1.39,98	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Solongo, Amgalanbayar	            	LB1	MGL	50,95  	25  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Koster, Emma         	            	LC2	NED	51,22  	26  SB 	       	       	2.38,39	6   SB 	       	       	
Paes, Larissa        	            	LN4	BRA	54,34  	27  NR 	       	       	2.39,09	7   NR 	       	       	
Rietveld, Elize      	            	LC2	NED	58,51  	28  SB 	       	       	3.13,23	8   SB 	       	       	
Stupule, Diana       	            	L?	LAT	1.28,70	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kikuchi, Sumire      	            	LN4	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.07,85	1   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                 	            			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Yang, Tao            	杨涛          	MN2	CHN	36,04  	1   SB 	1.12,33	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Xu, Yutong           	徐钰童         	MSA	CHN	36,08  	2   SB 	1.12,57	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hou, Kaibo           	侯凯博         	MA1	CHN	36,20  	3   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Yang, Yang           	杨阳          	MA1	CHN	36,37  	4   SB 	1.13,00	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Xie, Jiaxuan         	谢嘉轩         	MSA	CHN	36,43  	5   SB 	1.16,75	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wang, Xuanjun        	王宣钧         	MN3	CHN	37,38  	6   SB 	1.14,89	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mao, Tianze          	毛天泽         	MA2	CHN	37,57  	7   SB 	       	       	1.51,10	1   PR 	       	       	
Liu, Yiming          	刘一鸣         	MSA	CHN	37,71  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	3.50,94	1   SB 	
Zhang, Chuang        	张闯          	MN3	CHN	37,93  	9   SB 	       	       	1.54,21	3   SB 	       	       	
Han, Xihao           	韩锡昊         	MA2	CHN	38,18  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.15,78	11  PR 	
Du, Chenxu           	杜晨旭         	MA2	CHN	38,28  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.13,54	10  PR 	
Bykanov, Vladislav   	            	MSA	ISR	38,35  	12  SB 	       	       	1.53,74	2   SB 	       	       	
de Laat, Itzhak      	            	MSA	NED	38,44  	13  PR 	       	       	1.55,80	4   PR 	       	       	
Yang, Dongsheng      	杨东生         	MB2	CHN	38,46  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.06,89	6   SB 	
Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt 	            	MN1	MGL	38,61  	15  SB 	1.17,87	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chen, Chuang         	陈闯          	MA1	CHN	38,68  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.04,28	4   PR 	
Baoerjiang, Rehati   	包 尔江热哈提     	MSA	CHN	38,82  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.56,13	2   PR 	
Li, Qiaozhi          	李乔治         	MN1	CHN	38,92  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.12,43	7   SB 	
Brunsmann, Jasper    	            	MN1	NED	39,06  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Xuan, Bowen          	宣博文         	MSA	CHN	39,13  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.02,50	3   SB 	
Visser, Dennis       	            	MSA	NED	39,14  	21  PR 	       	       	2.00,54	5   PR 	       	       	
Guo, Zhiwen          	国志文         	MSA	CHN	39,22  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.12,69	9   PR 	
Gao, Pengfei         	高鹏飞         	MSA	CHN	39,36  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.06,67	5   PR 	
Hoogerwerf, Dylan    	            	MN4	NED	39,37  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Valentijn, Bart      	            	MN1	NED	40,47  	25  SB 	       	       	2.03,41	6   SB 	       	       	
Andres, Michael      	            	M?	NED	40,47  	25  PR 	1.23,22	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Ruijter, Eric     	            	M50	NED	41,78  	27  SB 	1.21,44	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vanhooren, Rino      	            	MN3	BEL	42,17  	28  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Niels        	            	MB1	NED	42,44  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.27,30	12  PR 	
van Nobelen, Bob     	            	M30	NED	42,59  	30  SB 	1.25,00	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Zwieten, Mathijs 	            	MB2	NED	42,89  	31  SB 	       	       	2.09,15	7   SB 	       	       	
Land, Christiaan     	            	MB1	NED	42,95  	32  SB 	1.27,57	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Fries, Timmy      	            	M?	NED	44,62  	33  PR 	       	       	2.13,72	8   PR 	       	       	
Usukhbayar, Ulziibat 	            	MB2	MGL	45,13  	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.03,11	13  PR 	
Krommenhoek, Jasper  	            	MC2	NED	45,76  	35  SB 	1.27,47	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
den Braber, Twan     	            	M65	NED	48,70  	36  SB 	       	       	2.23,88	9   SB 	       	       	
Boekema, Jack        	            	MYD	NED	54,82  	37  SB 	1.57,46	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Koolhoven, Troy      	            	M45	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Dzenis, Martins      	            	M?	LAT	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chong, Mark          	            	MN1	AUS	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Emons, Friso         	            	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,56	8   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names