Skokova Prize
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
10 - 11 March 2018

Ladies - Junior B
Name                     	                        			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                        			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Boyarkina, Yana          	Бояркина, Яна           	LB2	RUS	43,75  	1      	1.35,35	1      	44,06  	1      	1.31,13	1      	
Gilmutdinova, Darya      	Гильмутдинова, Дарья    	LB2	RUS	45,83  	2      	       	       	46,43  	3      	       	       	
Abrosimova, Ekaterina    	Абросимова, Екатерина   	LB2	RUS	45,98  	3      	1.38,47	3      	45,31  	2      	1.33,42	2      	
Shepel, Sofiya           	Шепель, София           	LB2	RUS	46,73  	4      	1.36,43	2      	46,64  	4      	1.38,19	3      	
Chirkova, Arina          	Чиркова, Арина          	LB1	RUS	48,58  	5      	1.41,34	4      	47,92  	5      	1.41,71	4      	
Pavlova, Alena           	Павлова, Алена          	LB2	RUS	49,00  	6      	1.50,65	7      	48,22  	6      	1.47,70	7      	
Tikhonova, Mariya        	Тихонова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	49,03  	7      	1.43,37	5      	48,41  	7      	1.42,36	5      	
Loshkareva, Alisa        	Лошкарева, Алиса        	LB2	RUS	50,14  	8      	1.49,98	6      	50,17  	8      	1.47,35	6      	
Kurdyumova, Valeriya     	Курдюмова, Валерия      	LB2	RUS	52,08  	9   SB 	1.59,21	8   SB 	51,06  	9   SB 	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                     	                        			500m   		500m   		500m   		1000m  		
                         	                        			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda   	Клюкинских, Надежда     	LC2	RUS	43,62  	1      	1.30,03	1      	43,53  	1      	1.28,91	1      	
Pronina, Polina          	Пронина, Полина         	LC2	RUS	46,92  	2   PR 	1.37,20	2      	46,97  	3      	1.36,35	2      	
Pentina, Alena           	Пентина, Алена          	LC2	RUS	47,26  	3      	1.39,00	3      	46,57  	2      	1.38,18	3      	
Troshina, Alesya         	Трошина, Алеся          	LC1	RUS	49,58  	4   PR 	1.42,64	4      	49,72  	4      	1.43,71	4      	
Miniakhmetova, Alisa     	Миниахметова, Алиса     	LC1	RUS	51,53  	5      	1.46,83	5      	51,97  	7      	1.47,07	7      	
Paramonova, Viktoriya    	Парамонова, Виктория    	LC2	RUS	51,53  	5   PR 	1.48,87	7      	51,17  	5   PR 	1.48,68	8      	
Shelemeteva, Elena       	Шелеметьева, Елена      	LC1	RUS	52,15  	7   SB 	1.48,11	6      	51,86  	6   SB 	1.46,86	6      	
Botalova, Angelina       	Боталова, Ангелина      	LC2	RUS	52,77  	8   PR 	1.50,34	8      	52,45  	8   PR 	1.46,81	5   PR 	
Korosteleva, Alena       	Коростелева, Алена      	LC1	RUS	55,66  	9   PR 	       	DNF    	57,17  	11     	2.04,66	11  PR 	
Kunshhikova, Anastasiya  	Кунщикова, Анастасия    	L?	RUS	57,64  	10  PR 	2.08,26	10     	57,01  	10  PR 	2.02,26	10  PR 	
Ginter, Evgeniya         	Гинтер, Евгения         	LC1	RUS	58,51  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gorodilova, Yuliya       	Городилова, Юлия        	LC1	RUS	1.00,26	12     	2.04,34	9      	55,12  	9   PR 	1.58,92	9   PR 	
Bessonova, Anastasiya    	Бессонова, Анастасия    	L?	RUS	1.01,65	13     	2.15,65	11     	58,43  	12     	2.07,92	12     	
Chendeva, Anastasiya     	Чендева, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	1.05,15	14  PR 	2.26,23	12     	1.05,60	13     	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                     	                        			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                         	                        			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Khisamova, Alena         	Хисамова, Алена         	LYB	RUS	12,50  	1   SB 	33,11  	1   SB 	       	DQ     	31,82  	1   SB 	
Kulikova, Margarita      	Куликова, Маргарита     	LYA	RUS	12,69  	2   SB 	35,72  	6   SB 	13,07  	2      	34,37  	3   SB 	
Zhejnova, Kseniya        	Жейнова, Ксения         	LYA	RUS	12,76  	3      	34,37  	2      	12,69  	1      	32,43  	2   SB 	
Grigoreva, Ulyana        	Григорьева, Ульяна      	LYC	RUS	13,01  	4   SB 	35,50  	4   SB 	13,21  	3      	44,20  	20     	
Nechkina, Darya          	Нечкина, Дарья          	LYB	RUS	13,17  	5   SB 	36,10  	8   SB 	13,56  	5      	35,32  	5   SB 	
Saveleva, Darya (2)      	Савельева, Дарья (2)    	L?	RUS	13,30  	6   SB 	38,33  	12  SB 	13,78  	9      	38,93  	13     	
Silanteva, Valeriya      	Силантьева, Валерия     	LYA	RUS	13,35  	7   SB 	38,43  	13  SB 	13,56  	5      	37,82  	10  SB 	
Gradoboeva, Evgeniya     	Градобоева, Евгения     	LYA	RUS	13,38  	8   SB 	37,89  	11  SB 	15,14  	19     	36,12  	6   SB 	
Dityateva, Alisa         	Дитятева, Алиса         	LYB	RUS	13,43  	9   SB 	35,81  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gallyamova, Diana        	Галлямова, Диана        	LYA	RUS	13,50  	10  SB 	35,65  	5   SB 	13,84  	10     	34,52  	4   SB 	
Zakharova, Anastasiya    	Захарова, Анастасия     	LYA	RUS	13,51  	11  SB 	38,91  	16  SB 	13,57  	7      	38,10  	12  SB 	
Satdinova, Elina         	Сатдинова, Элина        	L?	RUS	13,63  	12  SB 	42,63  	20  SB 	14,18  	14     	43,20  	18     	
Dedkova, Darya           	Дедкова, Дарья          	LYB	RUS	13,64  	13     	36,38  	9   SB 	14,00  	12     	36,14  	7   SB 	
Kalybekova, Gulsanam     	Калыбекова, Гулсанам    	L?	RUS	13,71  	14  SB 	38,69  	14  SB 	13,87  	11     	38,05  	11  SB 	
Zhukova, Olga            	Жукова, Ольга           	L?	RUS	13,74  	15  SB 	34,79  	3   SB 	13,25  	4   SB 	47,68  	21     	
Andreeva, Olga           	Андреева, Ольга         	LYA	RUS	13,80  	16  SB 	37,31  	10  SB 	13,61  	8   SB 	36,30  	8   SB 	
Tagilceva, Marina        	Тагилцева, Марина       	L?	RUS	14,20  	17  SB 	40,73  	17  SB 	14,59  	15     	40,54  	16  SB 	
Kravczova, Anna          	Кравцова, Анна          	L?	RUS	14,35  	18  SB 	41,23  	18  SB 	14,64  	17     	40,43  	15  SB 	
Khakimova, Sofya         	Хакимова, Софья         	LYA	RUS	14,53  	19  SB 	38,90  	15  SB 	14,09  	13  SB 	37,05  	9   SB 	
Petrina, Anna            	Петрина, Анна           	L?	RUS	14,60  	20  SB 	42,58  	19  SB 	14,61  	16     	43,28  	19     	
Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия           	L?	RUS	15,00  	21  SB 	44,66  	21  SB 	15,04  	18     	42,85  	17  SB 	
Molokova, Kseniya        	Молокова, Ксения        	L?	RUS	16,20  	22  SB 	54,89  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ladejshhikova, Sofya     	Ладейщикова, Софья      	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,59  	20  SB 	       	       	
Sherstneva, Arina        	Шерстнева, Арина        	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,57  	14  SB 	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                     	                        			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m 		
                         	                        			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Spiridonova, Margarita   	Спиридонова, Маргарита  	L?	RUS	12,92  	1   SB 	46,17  	20  SB 	13,47  	4      	39,88  	8   SB 	
Plotnikova, Sofiya       	Плотникова, София       	L?	RUS	13,18  	2   SB 	38,98  	5   SB 	13,08  	1   SB 	38,14  	4   SB 	
Shabanova, Elizaveta     	Шабанова, Елизавета     	L?	RUS	13,24  	3   SB 	38,58  	4   SB 	13,88  	6      	37,92  	3   SB 	
Plotnikova, Elizaveta    	Плотникова, Елизавета   	L?	RUS	13,26  	4   SB 	40,09  	8   SB 	13,55  	5      	40,46  	10     	
Korepanova, Anastasiya   	Корепанова, Анастасия   	LYC	RUS	13,30  	5   SB 	38,26  	3   SB 	13,33  	2      	37,76  	2   SB 	
Kravczova, Kristina      	Кравцова, Кристина      	L?	RUS	13,35  	6   SB 	37,50  	1   SB 	13,44  	3      	38,45  	6      	
Dripapa, Taisiya         	Дрипапа, Таисия         	LYC	RUS	13,66  	7   SB 	45,20  	18  SB 	14,91  	17     	43,23  	16  SB 	
Rusina, Elizaveta        	Русина, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	13,70  	8   SB 	41,77  	11  SB 	14,57  	14     	42,92  	14     	
Rodionova, Ulyana        	Родионова, Ульяна       	L?	RUS	13,99  	9   SB 	43,79  	16  SB 	14,97  	18     	44,64  	20     	
Mamoshina, Alena         	Мамошина, Алена         	L?	RUS	14,01  	10  SB 	39,49  	6   SB 	14,03  	7      	38,33  	5   SB 	
Yakovleva, Alyona        	Яковлева, Алёна         	LYC	RUS	14,10  	11  SB 	37,82  	2   SB 	14,20  	10     	37,52  	1   SB 	
Domracheva, Anna         	Домрачева, Анна         	LYC	RUS	14,10  	11     	41,04  	10  SB 	14,14  	8      	42,00  	11     	
Sidorova, Darya (3)      	Сидорова, Дарья (3)     	L?	RUS	14,12  	13  SB 	47,84  	24  SB 	14,45  	12     	42,29  	12  SB 	
Fedoseenko, Yana         	Федосеенко, Яна         	L?	RUS	14,15  	14  SB 	44,41  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ivlicheva, Olga          	Ивличева, Ольга         	L?	RUS	14,21  	15  SB 	43,61  	15  SB 	14,90  	16     	42,52  	13  SB 	
Isaeva, Alisa            	Исаева, Алиса           	LYC	RUS	14,24  	16  SB 	40,00  	7   SB 	14,72  	15     	39,87  	7   SB 	
Ilyasova, Albina         	Ильясова, Альбина       	L?	RUS	14,40  	17  SB 	       	       	14,15  	9   SB 	44,68  	21  SB 	
Ignatova, Kseniya        	Игнатова, Ксения        	L?	RUS	14,42  	18  SB 	47,44  	23  SB 	14,20  	10  SB 	40,31  	9   SB 	
Gafarova, Darya          	Гафарова, Дарья         	L?	RUS	14,82  	19  SB 	43,39  	13  SB 	15,10  	21     	42,97  	15  SB 	
Gallyamova, Alina        	Галлямова, Алина        	L?	RUS	14,95  	20  SB 	45,84  	19  SB 	15,16  	22     	43,84  	18  SB 	
Khrubilova, Veronika     	Хрубилова, Вероника     	L?	RUS	15,03  	21  SB 	46,50  	21  SB 	18,11  	33     	44,06  	19  SB 	
Khasanova, Diana         	Хасанова, Диана         	L?	RUS	15,04  	22  SB 	50,64  	27  SB 	14,98  	19  SB 	45,11  	22  SB 	
Prokhorova, Anna         	Прохорова, Анна         	L?	RUS	15,22  	23  SB 	43,41  	14  SB 	15,25  	24     	54,24  	31     	
Pimenova, Tatyana        	Пименова, Татьяна       	L?	RUS	15,50  	24  SB 	49,75  	25  SB 	15,47  	26  SB 	54,52  	32     	
Yusupova, Arina          	Юсупова, Арина          	L?	RUS	15,65  	25  SB 	46,97  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Khalikova, Alina         	Халикова, Алина         	L?	RUS	15,66  	26  SB 	50,40  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Krasilova, Kseniya       	Красилова, Ксения       	L?	RUS	15,69  	27  SB 	51,00  	28  SB 	15,17  	23  SB 	46,09  	23  SB 	
Yakovleva, Olga          	Яковлева, Ольга         	L?	RUS	15,79  	28  SB 	       	       	15,09  	20  SB 	48,69  	26  SB 	
Vashhik, Vladislava      	Ващик, Владислава       	L?	RUS	16,08  	29  SB 	53,03  	32  SB 	16,70  	28     	49,48  	27  SB 	
Kiryakova, Yana          	Кирякова, Яна           	L?	RUS	16,29  	30  SB 	54,20  	33  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Shveczova, Valeriya      	Швецова, Валерия        	L?	RUS	16,31  	31  SB 	51,54  	29  SB 	16,90  	29     	48,57  	25  SB 	
Popova, Kira             	Попова, Кира            	L?	RUS	16,44  	32  SB 	52,24  	30  SB 	16,64  	27     	52,83  	30     	
Yagupova, Ekaterina      	Ягупова, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	17,03  	33  SB 	40,15  	9   SB 	14,50  	13  SB 	47,51  	24     	
Naumova, Irina           	Наумова, Ирина          	L?	RUS	17,28  	34  SB 	52,91  	31  SB 	22,38  	35     	50,19  	28  SB 	
Antoshina, Ekaterina     	Антошина, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	17,85  	35  SB 	       	       	17,49  	31  SB 	       	       	
Sanginova, Mokarrakhon   	Сангинова, Мокаррахон   	L?	RUS	17,93  	36  SB 	       	       	17,41  	30  SB 	58,45  	33  SB 	
Li, Valeriya             	Ли, Валерия             	L?	RUS	18,10  	37  SB 	       	       	21,81  	34     	       	       	
Shishkova, Viktoriya     	Шишкова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	18,44  	38  SB 	1.00,15	34  SB 	17,87  	32  SB 	50,83  	29  SB 	
Korolyova, Elena         	Королёва, Елена         	LYC	RUS	       	DNF    	42,42  	12  SB 	15,38  	25     	43,35  	17     	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                     	                        			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		100m 		
                         	                        			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Epaneshnikova, Tatyana   	Епанешникова, Татьяна   	L55	RUS	46,28  	1      	1.38,95	1      	47,30  	1      	1.37,43	1      	       	       	
Isaeva, Olesya           	Исаева, Олеся           	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,37  	1   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                     	                        			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                        			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej     	Колясников, Алексей     	MB2	RUS	39,21  	1      	1.20,96	1      	39,42  	1      	1.20,09	1      	
Lejvant, Ariel           	Лейвант, Ариель         	MB1	RUS	41,16  	2      	1.27,01	6      	40,52  	2      	1.25,80	7      	
Grachev, German          	Грачев, Герман          	MB1	RUS	41,17  	3      	1.23,65	3      	41,40  	5      	1.23,81	5      	
Kochnev, Igor            	Кочнев, Игорь           	MB2	RUS	41,47  	4      	1.23,18	2   SB 	41,08  	3      	1.22,58	2   PR 	
Kadcin, Sergej           	Кадцин, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	42,08  	5      	1.25,85	5   SB 	42,24  	7      	1.24,85	6   SB 	
Timurshin, Ilya          	Тимуршин, Илья          	MB2	RUS	42,42  	6      	1.25,41	4   PR 	41,34  	4      	1.23,76	4   PR 	
Nekrasov, Denis          	Некрасов, Денис         	MB1	RUS	43,26  	7      	1.29,91	7      	43,54  	10     	1.28,38	8      	
Chernavskij, Nikita      	Чернавский, Никита      	MB1	RUS	44,26  	8      	1.33,05	9      	44,32  	11     	1.31,01	10  SB 	
Menshikov, Kirill        	Меньшиков, Кирилл       	MB1	RUS	44,78  	9      	1.34,18	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gandaloev, Yakub         	Гандалоев, Якуб         	MB1	RUS	45,03  	10     	1.36,50	12     	43,45  	9      	1.34,94	12     	
Malgin, Maksim           	Мальгин, Максим         	MB2	RUS	46,23  	11     	1.36,58	13  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Belozercev, Artyom       	Белозерцев, Артем       	MB1	RUS	47,00  	12     	1.36,35	11  SB 	45,55  	12     	1.32,97	11  SB 	
Lanskikh, Daniil         	Ланских, Даниил         	M?	RUS	49,15  	13  PR 	1.47,58	14  PR 	50,70  	13     	1.50,25	13     	
Kochnev, Nikita          	Кочнев, Никита          	M?	RUS	50,91  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sitnikov, Dmitrij        	Ситников, Дмитрий       	MB1	RUS	56,34  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ermolov, Egor            	Ермолов, Егор           	MB2	RUS	1.00,38	16     	1.32,30	8      	43,35  	8      	1.30,17	9      	
Chemyakin, Egor          	Чемякин, Егор           	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	41,58  	6   PR 	1.22,87	3   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                     	                        			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                        			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Davydov, Egor            	Давыдов, Егор           	MC2	RUS	41,87  	1      	1.24,42	1      	41,82  	1      	1.25,67	1      	
Zuev, Kirill             	Зуев, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	42,65  	2      	1.28,06	2      	42,52  	2      	1.27,93	2      	
Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal  	Лумазходжиев, Джамал    	MC1	RUS	42,67  	3      	1.32,00	4      	42,98  	3      	1.30,71	5      	
Khaziev, Albert          	Хазиев, Альберт         	MC2	RUS	42,79  	4      	1.29,07	3      	43,47  	5      	1.29,67	3      	
Mylov, Daniil            	Мылов, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	43,71  	5      	1.32,60	5      	44,29  	6      	1.30,60	4      	
Brusnicyn, Nikita        	Брусницын, Никита       	MC1	RUS	43,83  	6      	1.33,95	6      	43,15  	4   PR 	1.32,19	6      	
Shabalin, Roman          	Шабалин, Роман          	MC1	RUS	44,80  	7   PR 	1.38,52	9      	45,23  	8      	1.36,77	8      	
Lopaev, Igor             	Лопаев, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	44,85  	8   PR 	1.35,20	7      	44,62  	7   PR 	1.35,55	7      	
Artemev, Maksim          	Артемьев, Максим        	MC1	RUS	45,29  	9   PR 	1.37,72	8      	45,77  	9      	1.37,82	10     	
Bulatov, Anton           	Булатов, Антон          	MC2	RUS	45,76  	10  PR 	1.39,53	10     	       	       	       	       	
Mozgunov, Roman          	Мозгунов, Роман         	MC1	RUS	46,49  	11  PR 	1.42,73	13     	46,28  	12  PR 	1.42,10	15  PR 	
Ayukin, Maksim           	Аюкин, Максим           	MC1	RUS	46,56  	12  PR 	1.42,71	12  PR 	46,12  	11  PR 	1.41,78	14  PR 	
Shutov, Ivan (2)         	Шутов, Иван (2)         	M?	RUS	47,44  	13  PR 	1.46,54	20     	46,97  	14  PR 	1.43,53	17     	
Khramczov, Artyom        	Храмцов, Артём          	MC1	RUS	48,32  	14     	1.45,30	17     	48,98  	22     	2.01,82	25     	
Teryokhin, Lev           	Терёхин, Лев            	M?	RUS	48,67  	15  PR 	1.55,57	28     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Strizhka, Egor           	Стрижка, Егор           	MC2	RUS	48,83  	16     	1.43,45	15     	48,30  	16     	1.41,71	13     	
Stepanov, Kirill         	Степанов, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	48,89  	17  PR 	1.49,67	24  PR 	48,43  	17  PR 	1.48,65	18  PR 	
Kokhanov, Stepan         	Коханов, Степан         	M?	RUS	48,96  	18  PR 	1.47,79	21     	48,81  	20  PR 	       	DQ     	
Bachurin, Vadim          	Бачурин, Вадим          	M?	RUS	49,11  	19     	1.44,37	16     	46,74  	13  PR 	1.39,62	11  PR 	
Savin, Vladimir          	Савин, Владимир         	MC1	RUS	49,41  	20     	1.43,38	14     	48,45  	18     	1.42,37	16     	
Matveev, Nikita          	Матвеев, Никита         	M?	RUS	49,47  	21     	1.46,07	19  PR 	48,14  	15  PR 	2.08,30	26     	
Kytov, Maksim            	Кытов, Максим           	M?	RUS	50,23  	22     	1.50,79	25  PR 	48,88  	21  PR 	1.50,20	19  PR 	
Arkhipov, Kirill         	Архипов, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	50,36  	23     	1.48,21	22     	48,73  	19  PR 	       	DQ     	
Shalin, Lev              	Шалин, Лев              	MC1	RUS	50,63  	24     	1.40,37	11     	50,06  	23     	1.40,29	12     	
Tretyakov, Anton         	Третьяков, Антон        	M?	RUS	50,75  	25  PR 	1.49,16	23  PR 	56,62  	29     	1.50,45	20     	
Lazarev, Roman           	Лазарев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	51,59  	26  PR 	1.45,49	18  PR 	51,24  	24  PR 	1.58,76	24     	
Verkhorubov, Efim        	Верхорубов, Ефим        	M?	RUS	53,69  	27  PR 	1.53,54	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Troshkov, Ilya           	Трошков, Илья           	M?	RUS	53,99  	28  PR 	2.01,66	30     	55,49  	28     	1.55,89	23  PR 	
Tumashov, Leonid         	Тумашов, Леонид         	M?	RUS	54,09  	29     	       	DQ     	52,79  	26  PR 	1.52,86	22  PR 	
Matveev, Stepan          	Матвеев, Степан         	M?	RUS	54,25  	30     	2.01,51	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chikurov, Aleksandr      	Чикуров, Александр      	M?	RUS	54,71  	31  PR 	1.54,01	27     	52,26  	25  PR 	1.50,68	21  PR 	
Astrakhancev, Mikhail    	Астраханцев, Михаил     	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khasanov, Evgenij        	Хасанов, Евгений        	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	45,90  	10     	1.36,99	9      	
Bychkov, Ilya            	Бычков, Илья            	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	53,03  	27  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                     	                        			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                         	                        			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)	MYA	RUS	11,52  	1   SB 	30,43  	1   SB 	12,00  	3      	30,70  	2      	
Gulenkov, Viktor         	Гуленков, Виктор        	MYA	RUS	11,68  	2   SB 	32,71  	4   SB 	12,07  	4      	31,14  	4   SB 	
Popov, Artem (2004)      	Попов, Артем (2004)     	MYA	RUS	11,89  	3   SB 	30,98  	2   SB 	12,21  	5      	30,79  	3   SB 	
Trubachyov, Aleksej      	Трубачёв, Алексей       	MYA	RUS	12,02  	4   SB 	31,37  	3   SB 	11,73  	1   SB 	30,60  	1   SB 	
Khudyakov, Ilya          	Худяков, Илья           	M?	RUS	12,13  	5   SB 	35,34  	11  SB 	11,97  	2   SB 	34,76  	15  SB 	
Baev, Semyon             	Баев, Семён             	MYB	RUS	12,23  	6   SB 	33,61  	6   SB 	12,65  	7      	32,44  	6   SB 	
Pribylev, Egor           	Прибылев, Егор          	MYA	RUS	12,40  	7   SB 	33,92  	7   SB 	12,59  	6      	32,70  	7   SB 	
Laptev, Mark             	Лаптев, Марк            	M?	RUS	12,72  	8      	35,74  	12  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Lobarev, Viktor          	Лобарев, Виктор         	MYB	RUS	12,85  	9   SB 	34,91  	10  SB 	13,13  	10     	34,68  	13  SB 	
Dolgov, Maksim           	Долгов, Максим          	M?	RUS	12,86  	10  SB 	38,93  	18  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Panfilov, Pavel          	Панфилов, Павел         	MYB	RUS	12,97  	11  SB 	36,22  	15  SB 	13,47  	16     	35,12  	17  SB 	
Fardeev, Kamil           	Фардеев, Камил          	M?	RUS	13,09  	12  SB 	43,53  	26     	13,15  	11     	35,62  	19  SB 	
Yakovlev, Nikolaj        	Яковлев, Николай        	MYA	RUS	13,10  	13  SB 	34,11  	8   SB 	13,31  	13     	33,46  	9   SB 	
Koshelev, Andrej         	Кошелев, Андрей         	M?	RUS	13,11  	14  SB 	35,81  	13  SB 	       	DQ     	34,70  	14  SB 	
Nemov, Anatolij          	Немов, Анатолий         	M?	RUS	13,12  	15  SB 	41,82  	24  SB 	13,86  	22     	39,32  	25  SB 	
Nikolaev, Pavel          	Николаев, Павел         	MYB	RUS	13,13  	16  SB 	36,31  	16  SB 	13,56  	18     	35,06  	16  SB 	
Georgiev, Nikolaj        	Георгиев, Николай       	MYB	RUS	13,20  	17  SB 	42,85  	25     	13,53  	17     	35,16  	18  SB 	
Sazonov, Egor            	Сазонов, Егор           	MYA	RUS	13,25  	18  SB 	35,83  	14  SB 	13,33  	14     	34,59  	12  SB 	
Cybulenko, Aleksandr     	Цыбуленко, Александр    	M?	RUS	13,26  	19  SB 	39,51  	19  SB 	13,70  	19     	37,59  	20  SB 	
Vershinin, Lev           	Вершинин, Лев           	M?	RUS	13,27  	20  SB 	40,27  	20  SB 	14,55  	26     	40,18  	26  SB 	
Malcev, Dmitrij          	Мальцев, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	13,48  	21  SB 	51,95  	28     	13,78  	21     	37,83  	21  SB 	
Ozornin, Egor            	Озорнин, Егор           	M?	RUS	13,80  	22  SB 	41,45  	23  SB 	13,92  	23     	39,29  	24  SB 	
Vinokurov, Igor          	Винокуров, Игорь        	M?	RUS	14,18  	23     	38,64  	17  SB 	13,75  	20  SB 	39,04  	23     	
Korshunov, Pavel         	Коршунов, Павел         	M?	RUS	14,34  	24  SB 	40,46  	21  SB 	14,53  	25     	40,30  	27  SB 	
Solomin, Egor            	Соломин, Егор           	MYB	RUS	14,36  	25  SB 	40,81  	22  SB 	14,27  	24  SB 	38,66  	22  SB 	
Melnik, Aleksandr        	Мельник, Александр      	MYA	RUS	15,02  	26     	46,39  	27  SB 	12,66  	8   SB 	32,91  	8   SB 	
Lejvant, Avraam          	Лейвант, Авраам         	MYB	RUS	15,97  	27     	34,87  	9   SB 	13,25  	12  SB 	34,20  	10  SB 	
Baklanov, Arsenij        	Бакланов, Арсений       	MYA	RUS	35,60  	28     	33,36  	5   SB 	12,75  	9   SB 	32,16  	5   SB 	
Saltykov, Ivan           	Салтыков, Иван          	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,38  	15  SB 	34,58  	11  SB 	

Men - Junior E
Name                     	                        			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                         	                        			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Zavyalov, Bogdan         	Завьялов, Богдан        	MYC	RUS	12,49  	1   SB 	34,72  	4   SB 	12,75  	4      	33,79  	1   SB 	
Elovikov, Mikhail        	Еловиков, Михаил        	MYC	RUS	12,54  	2   SB 	34,60  	3   SB 	13,13  	6      	34,50  	3   SB 	
Tyushnyakov, Yurij       	Тюшняков, Юрий          	MYC	RUS	12,57  	3   SB 	36,06  	6   SB 	12,54  	3   SB 	34,16  	2   SB 	
Tretyakov, Mikhail       	Третьяков, Михаил       	M?	RUS	12,67  	4   SB 	34,46  	1   SB 	12,45  	1   SB 	34,93  	4      	
Chistyakov, Fedor        	Чистяков, Федор         	MYC	RUS	12,73  	5   SB 	34,56  	2   SB 	12,49  	2   SB 	35,53  	5      	
Mukhtorov, Miron         	Мухторов, Мирон         	M?	RUS	12,87  	6   SB 	36,88  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sherstnev, Georgij       	Шерстнев, Георгий       	MYD	RUS	12,90  	7   SB 	35,41  	5   SB 	16,45  	32     	35,92  	6      	
Panov, Danil             	Панов, Данил            	MYC	RUS	13,22  	8   SB 	39,04  	8   SB 	13,09  	5   SB 	40,00  	10     	
Denisov, Fyodor          	Денисов, Фёдор          	MYC	RUS	13,38  	9   SB 	43,86  	20  SB 	13,67  	9      	43,78  	17  SB 	
Sitnikov, Egor           	Ситников, Егор          	MYD	RUS	13,64  	10  SB 	41,50  	15  SB 	13,42  	7   SB 	40,81  	13  SB 	
Yugov, Dmitrij           	Югов, Дмитрий           	M?	RUS	13,75  	11  SB 	39,40  	9   SB 	13,90  	10     	38,54  	7   SB 	
Filonov, Artyom          	Филонов, Артём          	M?	RUS	13,76  	12  SB 	39,49  	10  SB 	13,93  	13     	40,27  	12     	
Gusev, Andrej (2006)     	Гусев, Андрей (2006)    	MYB	RUS	13,97  	13  SB 	46,75  	29  SB 	15,02  	25     	44,81  	20  SB 	
Sokolov, Prokhor         	Соколов, Прохор         	M?	RUS	14,03  	14  SB 	39,99  	12  SB 	13,91  	11  SB 	39,68  	8   SB 	
Utyomov, Semen           	Утёмов, Семен           	M?	RUS	14,10  	15  SB 	40,78  	14  SB 	13,52  	8   SB 	39,82  	9   SB 	
Zelenskij, Vyacheslav    	Зеленский, Вячеслав     	M?	RUS	14,16  	16     	42,13  	16  SB 	13,92  	12  SB 	41,77  	14  SB 	
Chuprakov, Mikhail       	Чупраков, Михаил        	MYC	RUS	14,25  	17  SB 	39,98  	11  SB 	13,99  	14  SB 	40,20  	11     	
Kozhemyakin, Sergej      	Кожемякин, Сергей       	M?	RUS	14,43  	18  SB 	40,39  	13  SB 	14,55  	20     	41,79  	15     	
Lopaev, Aleksandr        	Лопаев, Александр       	M?	RUS	14,48  	19  SB 	45,14  	24  SB 	14,11  	15  SB 	45,35  	22     	
Starikov, Yaroslav       	Стариков, Ярослав       	M?	RUS	14,50  	20  SB 	45,37  	25  SB 	14,18  	16  SB 	       	       	
Kurovskikh, Yaroslav     	Куровских, Ярослав      	M?	RUS	14,56  	21  SB 	42,64  	17  SB 	14,29  	17  SB 	42,72  	16     	
Shaimov, Timofej         	Шаимов, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	14,66  	22  SB 	44,62  	21  SB 	14,47  	19  SB 	44,72  	19     	
Naumov, Dmitrij          	Наумов, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	14,79  	23  SB 	46,10  	26  SB 	14,32  	18  SB 	44,55  	18  SB 	
Bogach, Mark             	Богач, Марк             	M?	RUS	14,88  	24  SB 	46,40  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lapaev, Timofej          	Лапаев, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	14,92  	25  SB 	43,01  	18  SB 	14,78  	21  SB 	45,50  	23     	
Sokolskij, Kirill        	Соколский, Кирилл       	M?	RUS	14,93  	26  SB 	43,79  	19  SB 	14,86  	23  SB 	52,37  	32     	
Klimov, Andrej           	Климов, Андрей          	M?	RUS	14,98  	27  SB 	       	       	15,97  	29     	       	       	
Zakalyapin, Boris        	Закаляпин, Борис        	M?	RUS	14,99  	28  SB 	49,97  	36  SB 	14,91  	24  SB 	48,66  	28  SB 	
Yaryshev, Igor           	Ярышев, Игорь           	M?	RUS	15,12  	29  SB 	44,74  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Banshhikov, Matvej       	Банщиков, Матвей        	M?	RUS	15,19  	30  SB 	48,93  	32  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Filimonov, Mikhail       	Филимонов, Михаил       	M?	RUS	15,20  	31  SB 	49,35  	34  SB 	16,31  	31     	47,50  	25  SB 	
Babenkov, Aleksej        	Бабенков, Алексей       	M?	RUS	15,26  	32  SB 	44,74  	22  SB 	14,83  	22  SB 	44,91  	21     	
Yastrebov, Andrej        	Ястребов, Андрей        	M?	RUS	15,34  	33  SB 	48,80  	31  SB 	15,69  	27     	46,52  	24  SB 	
Chukin, Dmitrij          	Чукин, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	15,35  	34  SB 	46,53  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Myakishev, Fyodor        	Мякишев, Фёдор          	M?	RUS	15,42  	35  SB 	47,14  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kopyrin, Lev             	Копырин, Лев            	M?	RUS	15,77  	36  SB 	49,56  	35  SB 	15,71  	28  SB 	47,61  	27  SB 	
Sychev, Trofim           	Сычев, Трофим           	M?	RUS	16,04  	37  SB 	49,25  	33  SB 	17,27  	35     	47,53  	26  SB 	
Zamanov, Leonid          	Заманов, Леонид         	M?	RUS	16,14  	38  SB 	54,81  	37  SB 	17,68  	38     	1.01,38	34     	
Yangirov, Artur          	Янгиров, Артур          	M?	RUS	16,42  	39  SB 	       	       	15,23  	26  SB 	49,31  	29  SB 	
Kupavcev, Mikhail        	Купавцев, Михаил        	M?	RUS	17,07  	40  SB 	       	       	16,79  	34  SB 	52,29  	30  SB 	
Kargapolov, Nikita       	Каргаполов, Никита      	M?	RUS	       	       	55,58  	38  SB 	16,15  	30  SB 	       	       	
Botalov, Nikifor         	Боталов, Никифор        	M?	RUS	       	       	59,86  	39  SB 	18,16  	40  SB 	       	       	
Frolkov, Dmitrij         	Фролков, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	       	       	1.09,80	40  SB 	25,65  	42  SB 	       	       	
Tumanov, Aleksandr       	Туманов, Александр      	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,55  	33  SB 	       	       	
Popov, Mikhail (3)       	Попов, Михаил (3)       	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	17,29  	36  SB 	52,31  	31  SB 	
Sanginov, Azzamkhut      	Сангинов, Аззамхут      	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	17,55  	37  SB 	1.00,85	33  SB 	
Viktimirov, Aleksandr    	Виктимиров, Александр   	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	17,69  	39  SB 	       	       	
Srebrodolskij, Artemij   	Сребродолский, Артемий  	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	18,58  	41  SB 	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     	                        			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		300m 		
                         	                        			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Nokhrin, Maksim          	Нохрин, Максим          	MN2	RUS	39,67  	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bragin, Aleksandr        	Брагин, Александр       	M35	RUS	42,26  	2      	1.28,10	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yakovlev, Ilya           	Яковлев, Илья           	MA1	RUS	42,79  	3      	1.30,60	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Toropov, Mikhail         	Торопов, Михаил         	MA1	RUS	43,28  	4      	1.30,04	2      	42,73  	2      	1.28,98	1      	       	       	
Nizametdinov, Refkat     	Низаметдинов, Рефкат    	M?	RUS	43,50  	5   PR 	1.31,97	4   PR 	42,42  	1   PR 	1.30,81	2   PR 	       	       	
Shemyakin, Aleksej       	Шемякин, Алексей        	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kvashnin, Andrej         	Квашнин, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.38,18	5      	45,97  	4      	1.34,79	3      	       	       	
Tyutin, Aleksej          	Тютин, Алексей          	M60	RUS	       	       	       	       	44,51  	3      	1.34,85	4      	       	       	
Astrakhancev, Mikhail    	Астраханцев, Михаил     	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,86  	1   SB 	
Trusov, Anton            	Трусов, Антон           	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,03  	2   SB 	
Shrejder, Dmitrij        	Шрейдер, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,18  	3   SB 	
Shalin, Lev              	Шалин, Лев              	MC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,85  	4   SB 	
Kokhanov, Stepan         	Коханов, Степан         	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,88  	5   SB 	
Basargin, Konstantin     	Басаргин, Константин    	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,12  	6   SB 	
Botalov, Evgenij         	Боталов, Евгений        	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,35  	7   SB 	
Voskolovich, Eduard      	Восколович, Эдуард      	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,71  	8   SB 	
Ayukin, Maksim           	Аюкин, Максим           	MC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,88  	9   SB 	
Bachurin, Vadim          	Бачурин, Вадим          	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,97  	10  SB 	
Bulatov, Anton           	Булатов, Антон          	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,01  	11  SB 	
Gaev, Artyom             	Гаев, Артём             	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,18  	12  SB 	
Matveev, Nikita          	Матвеев, Никита         	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,68  	13  SB 	
Salomatin, Danil         	Саломатин, Данил        	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,10  	14  SB 	
Teryokhin, Lev           	Терёхин, Лев            	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,34  	15  SB 	
Tumashov, Leonid         	Тумашов, Леонид         	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,55  	16  SB 	
Tretyakov, Anton         	Третьяков, Антон        	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,78  	17  SB 	
Chebotaryov, Matvej      	Чеботарёв, Матвей       	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,81  	18  SB 	
Arkhipov, Kirill         	Архипов, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,85  	19  SB 	
Khudyakov, Ilya          	Худяков, Илья           	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,57  	20  SB 	
Cheldaev, Aleksandr      	Челдаев, Александр      	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,63  	21  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names