Day of National Unity
Kolomna (RUS)
4 - 5 November 2017

Ladies
Name                        	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			4 Nov  		4 Nov  		5 Nov  		5 Nov  		
Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	41,89  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC1	RUS	42,92  	2      	       	       	1.29,90	7      	       	       	
Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	43,02  	3      	       	       	1.28,56	5      	       	       	
Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	43,14  	4      	2.11,71	1      	       	       	4.45,42	1      	
Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)      	LC1	RUS	43,16  	5      	       	       	1.31,99	12     	       	       	
Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	43,23  	6      	       	       	1.27,40	1      	       	       	
Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория             	LB1	RUS	43,26  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	43,34  	8      	       	       	1.35,13	33     	       	       	
Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина         	LB1	RUS	43,38  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина            	LB1	RUS	43,42  	10     	2.29,12	18     	1.32,60	14     	       	       	
Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила      	LC2	RUS	43,54  	11  PR 	2.18,33	4   PR 	1.28,29	4      	4.58,13	5   PR 	
Migova, Sofya               	Мигова, Софья             	LB1	RUS	43,82  	12     	       	       	1.27,70	2      	       	       	
Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	RUS	43,84  	13     	2.18,45	5      	       	       	4.51,10	3      	
Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	43,86  	14     	2.19,43	6      	1.29,93	8      	5.10,20	9      	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра     	LB1	RUS	43,86  	14     	2.13,31	2      	1.28,23	3      	4.55,06	4      	
Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина      	LB2	RUS	43,87  	16     	2.20,82	7      	1.28,98	6      	       	       	
Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	44,00  	17     	       	       	1.32,80	16     	       	       	
Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	44,33  	18     	2.30,51	24  SB 	1.34,51	26     	       	       	
Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина           	LC2	RUS	44,48  	19     	2.29,20	20     	1.34,70	29     	       	       	
Krendeleva, Darina          	Кренделева, Дарина        	LYA	RUS	44,54  	20     	       	       	1.33,86	20     	       	       	
Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                	LB2	RUS	44,64  	21     	2.21,11	8      	       	       	5.12,28	10     	
Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LYA	RUS	44,70  	22     	       	       	1.31,36	11     	       	       	
Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	44,73  	23  SB 	2.27,43	15  PR 	1.32,46	13     	5.28,36	22  PR 	
Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения           	LYA	RUS	44,92  	24     	       	       	1.30,76	9      	       	       	
Volozhaninova, Milena       	Воложанинова, Милена      	LB1	RUS	44,92  	24     	2.16,28	3      	1.30,82	10     	4.48,73	2      	
Tabolkina, Elizaveta        	Таболкина, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	45,04  	26     	2.29,32	21     	1.33,23	18     	5.30,52	24  SB 	
Konovalenko, Anastasiya     	Коноваленко, Анастасия    	LC1	RUS	45,07  	27     	2.27,55	16     	1.35,05	32     	5.17,57	13  PR 	
Buryakova, Anastasiya       	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	45,15  	28  PR 	2.29,13	19     	1.36,97	40     	5.30,67	25     	
Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина        	LB1	RUS	45,21  	29     	       	       	1.35,43	35     	       	       	
Glodya, Daniela             	Глодя, Даниела            	LB2	RUS	45,22  	30  SB 	       	       	1.33,33	19  SB 	       	       	
Bobkova, Anna               	Бобкова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	45,48  	31     	       	       	       	       	5.05,15	6      	
Zhulina, Anastasiya         	Жулина, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	45,57  	32  SB 	2.33,04	29     	1.36,07	38     	5.39,60	31     	
Lukyanova, Valeriya (2003)  	Лукьянова, Валерия (2003) 	LC2	RUS	45,59  	33  PR 	2.23,89	10  PR 	1.32,95	17  PR 	5.14,80	11  PR 	
Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	45,80  	34     	2.27,25	14     	1.32,74	15     	5.22,10	16  PR 	
Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	45,84  	35     	       	       	1.37,60	43     	       	       	
Kataeva, Alina              	Катаева, Алина            	LC1	RUS	46,07  	36     	       	       	1.36,14	39     	       	       	
Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина         	LC1	RUS	46,07  	36     	2.25,70	11     	1.34,36	23     	5.08,26	7      	
Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина         	LC1	RUS	46,08  	38     	2.31,36	27     	       	       	5.24,45	19     	
Proskurina, Viktoriya       	Проскурина, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	46,14  	39  SB 	2.23,80	9   SB 	1.35,26	34  SB 	5.09,14	8   PR 	
Maslovskaya, Margarita      	Масловская, Маргарита     	LB2	RUS	46,23  	40  SB 	2.26,70	13  SB 	1.34,40	24  SB 	       	       	
Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	46,26  	41     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Bazhenova, Anastasiya       	Баженова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	46,29  	42  SB 	2.43,61	39     	1.39,76	48  SB 	6.07,47	35     	
Nikitenko, Viktoriya        	Никитенко, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	46,47  	43     	2.26,07	12  PR 	1.34,23	22     	5.20,63	15  PR 	
Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина          	LYB	RUS	46,54  	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fadeeva, Alena              	Фадеева, Алена            	LYA	RUS	46,69  	45     	       	       	1.34,10	21     	       	       	
Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	47,19  	46     	2.30,60	25     	1.34,80	30     	5.20,26	14     	
Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина            	LYA	RUS	47,26  	47     	       	       	1.38,32	44     	       	       	
German, Arina               	Герман, Арина             	LC2	RUS	47,32  	48     	2.28,30	17     	1.34,57	27     	5.25,38	20  PR 	
Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	47,37  	49  PR 	2.29,73	22  PR 	1.37,11	41  PR 	5.23,86	18  PR 	
Shepovalova, Ekaterina      	Шеповалова, Екатерина     	LC2	RUS	47,45  	50     	       	       	1.35,04	31  PR 	       	       	
Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)    	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)   	LC2	RUS	47,48  	51     	2.40,56	34     	1.34,42	25     	5.26,16	21     	
Kosogorova, Nadezhda        	Косогорова, Надежда       	LC1	RUS	47,52  	52  PR 	       	       	1.35,96	36  PR 	       	       	
Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LC2	RUS	47,54  	53  PR 	2.29,91	23  PR 	1.34,57	27  PR 	5.33,19	27  SB 	
Zavalishina, Alena          	Завалишина, Алена         	LC2	RUS	47,58  	54     	       	DQ     	1.36,03	37     	5.37,26	30  PR 	
Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LC2	RUS	47,94  	55  SB 	2.40,60	35  PR 	1.45,20	61  SB 	5.54,64	34  PR 	
Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия         	LYA	RUS	47,99  	56     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Timokhina, Mariya           	Тимохина, Мария           	LC2	RUS	47,99  	56     	       	       	1.41,17	52     	       	       	
Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория        	LYA	RUS	48,13  	58     	       	       	1.38,88	47     	       	       	
Volokitina, Olga            	Волокитина, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	48,30  	59     	       	       	1.43,80	60     	       	       	
Tebenkova, Aleksandra       	Тебенкова, Александра     	LC2	RUS	48,45  	60  PR 	       	       	1.40,26	50  PR 	       	       	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	48,50  	61     	2.32,29	28     	1.38,35	46     	5.22,70	17     	
Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC1	RUS	48,51  	62  PR 	2.34,33	30  PR 	1.40,39	51  PR 	5.34,18	28  PR 	
Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена         	LYA	RUS	48,57  	63     	       	       	1.37,23	42     	       	       	
Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LYA	RUS	48,60  	64  PR 	       	       	1.38,33	45  PR 	       	       	
Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна          	LYB	RUS	49,00  	65     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина      	LYA	RUS	49,01  	66     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	49,02  	67     	       	       	1.43,74	59     	       	       	
Rozina, Polina              	Розина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	49,02  	67     	2.37,04	32     	1.39,86	49  PR 	5.32,57	26  PR 	
Mityugova, Milena           	Митюгова, Милена          	LB1	RUS	49,04  	69  PR 	2.31,25	26  PR 	1.41,70	53  PR 	5.16,10	12  PR 	
Kondrateva, Diana           	Кондратьева, Диана        	LC2	RUS	49,06  	70     	       	       	1.42,78	58     	       	       	
Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	49,46  	71     	2.55,91	42     	1.50,54	66     	       	       	
Martyniv, Marina            	Мартынив, Марина          	LC1	RUS	49,54  	72     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна          	LC2	RUS	49,72  	73     	2.41,34	37  SB 	1.51,76	69     	5.51,07	33  SB 	
Mingazova, Elina            	Мингазова, Элина          	LB2	RUS	49,77  	74  SB 	2.42,10	38  SB 	1.42,51	55  SB 	5.40,64	32  SB 	
Ivankina, Darya             	Иванкина, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	49,86  	75     	2.39,83	33     	1.42,61	56     	       	       	
Zhurova, Anastasiya         	Журова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	50,51  	76  SB 	       	       	1.46,93	62  SB 	6.25,82	36  PR 	
Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра     	LC2	RUS	50,74  	77     	2.41,00	36     	1.56,59	75     	5.30,01	23     	
Kondrashkina, Anastasiya    	Кондрашкина, Анастасия    	LB1	RUS	51,02  	78     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dorofeeva, Anna             	Дорофеева, Анна           	LC2	RUS	51,19  	79     	       	       	1.49,92	65     	       	       	
Oreshkina, Anastasiya       	Орешкина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	51,61  	80     	       	       	1.51,23	68     	       	       	
Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LB1	RUS	51,98  	81     	2.36,57	31     	1.42,73	57     	5.35,57	29     	
Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария           	LYA	RUS	52,10  	82     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rumyanceva, Kseniya         	Румянцева, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	52,26  	83  PR 	       	       	1.47,36	64  PR 	       	       	
Makarova, Ekaterina         	Макарова, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	52,64  	84     	       	       	2.05,54	80     	       	       	
Rajcina, Ulyana             	Райцина, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	52,68  	85     	       	       	2.08,16	83     	       	       	
Kobzij, Inna                	Кобзий, Инна              	LYB	RUS	52,80  	86     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ziganshina, Karina          	Зиганшина, Карина         	LC2	RUS	52,82  	87  SB 	3.00,67	43  PR 	1.51,99	70  SB 	       	       	
Kholina, Anastasiya         	Холина, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	53,10  	88     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chernova, Polina            	Чернова, Полина           	LC1	RUS	53,36  	89     	       	       	1.56,36	74     	       	       	
Anikina, Larisa             	Аникина, Лариса           	LYA	RUS	53,40  	90  PR 	       	       	1.47,15	63  PR 	       	       	
Popova, Eva                 	Попова, Ева               	LYA	RUS	53,67  	91     	       	       	1.54,56	72     	       	       	
Zasetkina, Anastasiya       	Засеткина, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	54,21  	92     	       	       	2.07,20	82     	       	       	
Kirillova, Anna             	Кириллова, Анна           	LC1	RUS	54,25  	93     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Abdulganeeva, Zarema        	Абдулганиева, Зарема      	LC2	RUS	54,57  	94     	3.36,74	46  PR 	2.14,14	84  PR 	       	       	
Kharchenko, Darya           	Харченко, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	54,58  	95     	       	       	1.57,80	76     	       	       	
Bakulina, Darya             	Бакулина, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	54,66  	96     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Volushkova, Viktoriya       	Волушкова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	54,94  	97     	2.55,20	41  PR 	1.53,72	71  SB 	       	       	
Margolina, Olga             	Марголина, Ольга          	LYC	RUS	54,97  	98     	       	       	2.04,57	79     	       	       	
Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина           	LC2	RUS	55,50  	99  PR 	3.03,79	44  PR 	1.56,15	73  PR 	       	       	
Vedernikova, Anastasiya     	Ведерникова, Анастасия    	LYA	RUS	56,70  	100    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Akhmedova, Esmiralda        	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC1	RUS	58,32  	101    	3.07,30	45     	2.00,92	77  PR 	       	       	
Dolinina, Elizaveta         	Долинина, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	58,78  	102 PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ilniczkaya, Elizaveta       	Ильницкая, Елизавета      	LYA	RUS	58,92  	103    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Madaminova, Asiya           	Мадаминова, Асия          	LYC	RUS	59,04  	104 PR 	       	       	2.06,50	81  PR 	       	       	
Zhgutova, Anastasiya        	Жгутова, Анастасия        	LYA	RUS	1.06,06	105 PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikolskaya, Milena          	Никольская, Милена        	LYB	RUS	1.06,69	106 PR 	       	       	2.19,30	85  PR 	       	       	
Dmitrieva, Anastasiya       	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.07,64	107    	2.49,29	40  PR 	1.50,67	67  SB 	       	       	
Zemerova, Kseniya           	Земерова, Ксения          	LYA	RUS	1.08,03	108    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cybulina, Darya             	Цыбулина, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	1.16,48	109 SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Polikarpova, Marina         	Поликарпова, Марина       	LYC	RUS	1.26,86	110 PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Levina, Elizaveta           	Левина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	1.42,20	54     	       	       	
Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария           	LYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.03,23	78     	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                        	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			4 Nov  		4 Nov  		5 Nov  		5 Nov  		
Shabanova, Alla             	Шабанова, Алла            	L35	RUS	39,73  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kachurkina, Alexandra       	Качуркина, Александра     	LN4	RUS	39,80  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Syrnikova, Milena           	Сырникова, Милена         	LN1	RUS	40,39  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Filyushkina, Victoria       	Филюшкина, Виктория       	L30	RUS	40,92  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна             	LN3	RUS	41,41  	5      	       	       	       	       	4.30,99	1      	
Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина            	LN1	RUS	42,02  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN1	RUS	42,77  	7      	2.09,61	1      	       	       	       	       	
Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	42,83  	8      	       	       	       	       	4.37,56	2      	
Teterina, Nadezhda          	Тетерина, Надежда         	LN2	RUS	44,94  	9      	2.19,06	2      	       	       	       	       	
Igumnova, Darya             	Игумнова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	46,65  	10  SB 	2.20,29	3   PR 	1.34,93	1   PR 	5.28,00	3      	
Khimkova, Tatyana           	Химкова, Татьяна          	LB2	RUS	54,76  	11  PR 	       	       	2.02,23	2   PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                        	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			4 Nov  		4 Nov  		5 Nov  		5 Nov  		
Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	38,05  	1      	2.00,90	2      	1.17,47	1   SB 	4.36,14	7      	
Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	RUS	38,91  	2   PR 	2.11,13	15     	       	       	       	       	
Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	39,12  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bakhvalov, Maksim           	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	39,20  	4   PR 	2.03,54	4      	1.18,92	3      	       	       	
Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим            	MB2	RUS	39,44  	5   PR 	2.05,62	7      	       	       	       	       	
Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	39,62  	6      	2.02,72	3      	1.18,39	2   PR 	4.27,93	3      	
Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	39,82  	7      	       	       	1.21,87	8      	4.45,25	16     	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	40,05  	8      	1.59,95	1      	       	       	       	       	
Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB2	RUS	40,06  	9      	       	       	1.21,25	5      	       	       	
Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	40,12  	10     	2.12,02	21     	1.21,50	7      	4.42,84	12     	
Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	40,12  	10     	2.09,82	12     	1.21,87	8      	4.43,10	13     	
Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC2	RUS	40,13  	12     	       	       	1.19,54	4      	       	       	
Kiselev, Denis (2001)       	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB2	RUS	40,20  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	40,29  	14     	2.05,24	5      	1.21,29	6   PR 	4.20,26	1      	
Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим           	MC1	RUS	40,46  	15     	2.10,01	13     	1.24,07	16     	4.51,37	19     	
Alekseev, Konstantin        	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	40,66  	16  PR 	2.09,50	11     	       	       	4.50,02	17     	
Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MB1	RUS	40,68  	17     	2.14,46	28     	1.24,21	17  SB 	4.37,79	8      	
Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MB1	RUS	40,96  	18  PR 	2.07,85	9   PR 	1.22,64	11  PR 	4.28,15	4   PR 	
Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	41,04  	19     	2.06,76	8      	       	       	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Egor             	Кузнецов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	41,09  	20  PR 	2.27,82	57     	1.30,15	48  SB 	       	       	
Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	41,12  	21     	       	       	       	       	4.28,48	6      	
Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	41,18  	22     	2.24,54	52     	1.26,91	35     	       	       	
Sedov, Lev                  	Седов, Лев                	MB2	RUS	41,38  	23     	       	       	1.22,36	10     	       	       	
Goryachev, Nikita           	Горячев, Никита           	MA1	RUS	41,43  	24  PR 	2.17,57	35  PR 	1.28,26	42  SB 	5.20,81	35     	
Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	41,50  	25     	2.13,70	25     	1.23,70	15     	5.15,36	32     	
Khismyatullin, Karim        	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB2	RUS	41,62  	26     	2.11,58	18     	       	       	       	       	
Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	Киселев, Денис (2002)     	MB1	RUS	41,65  	27  PR 	2.14,45	27     	1.24,73	21  PR 	       	       	
Ivanov, Sergej (2002)       	Иванов, Сергей (2002)     	MC2	RUS	41,68  	28     	       	       	1.24,28	18     	       	       	
Ezichev, Artem              	Езичев, Артем             	MC1	RUS	41,69  	29     	2.16,30	34     	       	       	5.21,16	36  PR 	
Klimentov, Nikita           	Климентов, Никита         	MB1	RUS	41,69  	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита             	MC2	RUS	41,71  	31     	2.05,48	6      	1.23,07	12     	4.24,36	2      	
Ovchinnikov, Andrej         	Овчинников, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	41,78  	32  SB 	2.13,48	24     	1.24,74	22  SB 	4.50,27	18     	
Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий             	MB1	RUS	41,85  	33     	2.13,71	26     	1.25,25	23     	       	       	
Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	41,88  	34     	       	       	1.25,68	28     	       	       	
Lebedev, Andrej (2002)      	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	41,95  	35     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golovanov, Maksim           	Голованов, Максим         	MB2	RUS	41,96  	36     	2.10,41	14     	       	       	       	       	
Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	41,98  	37     	2.11,38	17     	1.25,44	24     	       	       	
Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	42,08  	38     	2.18,08	36     	1.26,86	34     	       	       	
Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван            	MB1	RUS	42,09  	39     	       	       	1.27,12	36     	       	       	
Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей           	MC2	RUS	42,12  	40     	2.12,95	22     	1.25,67	26     	       	       	
Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	42,31  	41     	2.07,87	10  SB 	1.24,39	19  SB 	4.28,46	5   SB 	
Balashov, Denis             	Балашов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	42,36  	42     	2.11,31	16     	1.23,11	13     	4.40,26	10  PR 	
Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC2	RUS	42,44  	43     	2.15,07	31     	1.26,79	33     	       	       	
Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай          	MC1	RUS	42,60  	44     	2.18,14	37     	1.29,61	46     	5.01,98	25     	
Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	42,75  	45     	2.11,60	19     	1.25,86	29     	       	       	
Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита          	MC2	RUS	42,85  	46     	       	       	1.34,49	70     	       	       	
Trabo, Vladimir             	Трабо, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	42,86  	47  PR 	2.14,57	29     	       	       	       	       	
Song, Dmitrij               	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	42,90  	48  PR 	2.14,94	30  SB 	1.27,27	38  SB 	5.15,17	31  SB 	
Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	43,20  	49     	2.21,54	47     	1.26,73	32     	4.45,17	15     	
Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег            	MC2	RUS	43,64  	50     	2.15,25	32     	       	       	       	       	
Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег              	MC1	RUS	43,85  	51     	2.24,27	51     	1.32,46	55     	       	       	
Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	43,88  	52     	       	       	1.27,86	40     	       	       	
Veresov, Andrej             	Вересов, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	43,90  	53     	2.18,27	38     	1.28,30	43     	5.01,76	24  PR 	
Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел             	MC2	RUS	44,02  	54     	2.13,31	23     	1.25,59	25     	4.38,40	9      	
Tatarkin, Dmitrij           	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	44,11  	55  PR 	2.29,15	60  PR 	1.32,63	56  PR 	5.27,27	38  PR 	
Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем         	MC1	RUS	44,26  	56     	       	       	1.28,64	44     	       	       	
Kalashnikov, Ivan           	Калашников, Иван          	MC2	RUS	44,28  	57     	2.29,50	62  PR 	1.32,16	53     	       	       	
Volkov, Andrej (2005)       	Волков, Андрей (2005)     	MYA	RUS	44,30  	58     	       	       	1.29,98	47     	       	       	
Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)   	MYA	RUS	44,42  	59     	       	       	1.33,86	63     	       	       	
Mochalov, Artem             	Мочалов, Артем            	MB2	RUS	44,46  	60  PR 	2.19,00	42  PR 	1.31,48	52  PR 	4.54,91	21     	
Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	44,66  	61     	       	       	1.27,89	41     	       	       	
Artamonov, Andrej           	Артамонов, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	44,81  	62     	2.18,80	40     	       	       	       	       	
Grebennikov, Vladislav      	Гребенников, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	44,82  	63     	2.20,54	44     	1.31,12	51     	5.00,00	23  PR 	
Chemlykov, Pavel            	Чемлыков, Павел           	MB2	RUS	44,94  	64     	2.27,10	55  PR 	1.33,10	59  SB 	5.22,86	37  PR 	
Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей           	MYA	RUS	45,21  	65     	       	       	1.34,32	69     	       	       	
Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир         	MYA	RUS	45,46  	66     	       	       	1.35,10	73     	       	       	
Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	45,46  	66     	2.26,20	54     	1.30,67	50     	       	       	
Biryukov, Denis             	Бирюков, Денис            	MC1	RUS	45,48  	68     	       	       	1.34,02	64     	       	       	
Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел            	MC2	RUS	45,51  	69     	       	DQ     	1.34,95	71     	5.32,64	39  PR 	
Barykin, Nikita             	Барыкин, Никита           	MB1	RUS	45,51  	69     	2.23,76	50     	1.32,36	54  PR 	5.04,45	26     	
Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор               	MYA	RUS	45,58  	71     	       	       	1.32,78	57     	       	       	
Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	45,61  	72     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	45,66  	73     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MB1	RUS	45,66  	73     	2.21,48	46  PR 	1.30,60	49  PR 	4.59,64	22     	
Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем           	MYA	RUS	45,70  	75     	       	       	1.33,37	60     	       	       	
Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	45,81  	76     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор            	MC1	RUS	45,95  	77     	2.33,99	66     	1.34,05	65     	5.41,16	41     	
Brauer, Bogdan              	Брауэр, Богдан            	MC2	RUS	46,13  	78  PR 	2.18,62	39  PR 	1.49,20	101 SB 	5.17,47	33  PR 	
Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита          	MB1	RUS	46,15  	79  PR 	2.32,00	63     	1.33,61	62  PR 	5.20,10	34  PR 	
Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	46,28  	80     	       	       	1.32,90	58     	       	       	
Burchalin, Andrej           	Бурчалин, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	46,29  	81     	2.25,70	53     	1.34,20	67  PR 	5.12,94	28     	
Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур          	MC2	RUS	46,36  	82     	2.33,85	65     	1.34,10	66     	       	       	
Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор       	MC1	RUS	46,38  	83     	       	DQ     	1.37,19	77     	5.40,29	40     	
Ganzyuk, Konstantin         	Ганзюк, Константин        	MYA	RUS	46,54  	84  PR 	       	       	1.35,23	74  PR 	       	       	
Komarov, Artem              	Комаров, Артем            	MC2	RUS	46,59  	85  PR 	2.28,89	59  PR 	1.35,04	72  PR 	5.13,73	29  PR 	
Sokolov, Nikita (2001)      	Соколов, Никита (2001)    	MB2	RUS	46,79  	86  SB 	2.27,13	56  PR 	1.33,48	61  PR 	5.15,07	30  PR 	
Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр           	MC2	RUS	46,86  	87     	       	       	1.35,60	75     	       	       	
Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав        	MYA	RUS	46,95  	88     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита           	MYA	RUS	47,07  	89     	       	       	1.34,21	68     	       	       	
Mukhin, Fedor               	Мухин, Федор              	MC2	RUS	47,32  	90  SB 	2.36,92	68  SB 	1.41,65	86     	       	       	
Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей        	MYA	RUS	47,39  	91     	       	       	1.37,83	78     	       	       	
Fedorov, Ivan (2003)        	Федоров, Иван (2003)      	MC1	RUS	47,39  	91  PR 	2.32,86	64  PR 	1.36,70	76  SB 	       	       	
Ershov, Savelij             	Ершов, Савелий            	MB1	RUS	47,56  	93  PR 	2.41,30	69  PR 	1.40,49	85  PR 	       	       	
Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил         	MYB	RUS	47,95  	94     	       	       	1.38,93	82     	       	       	
Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур             	MYB	RUS	47,98  	95     	       	       	1.48,04	100    	       	       	
Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр         	MYA	RUS	48,04  	96     	       	       	1.39,64	83     	       	       	
Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий           	MYA	RUS	48,29  	97     	       	       	1.37,86	80     	       	       	
Kochetov, Dmitrij           	Кочетов, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	48,41  	98     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)    	MYA	RUS	49,07  	99     	       	       	1.45,22	94     	       	       	
Shirokorodyuk, Maksim       	Широкородюк, Максим       	MC1	RUS	49,08  	100    	2.28,63	58     	1.38,70	81     	5.11,24	27  PR 	
Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав     	MYB	RUS	49,54  	101    	       	       	1.43,54	88     	       	       	
Pavlov, Ilya (2005)         	Павлов, Илья (2005)       	MYA	RUS	49,56  	102    	       	       	1.46,48	96     	       	       	
Kornilov, Nikita            	Корниов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	49,64  	103 SB 	       	       	1.44,71	92  SB 	       	       	
Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор              	MYA	RUS	50,61  	104    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Samarin, Arsenij            	Самарин, Арсений          	MYA	RUS	50,64  	105 SB 	2.34,60	67  PR 	1.39,92	84  PR 	       	       	
Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин       	MYA	RUS	51,08  	106    	       	       	1.46,05	95     	       	       	
Lyovin, Pavel               	Лёвин, Павел              	MYA	RUS	51,14  	107    	       	       	1.43,80	89  PR 	       	       	
Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	51,36  	108    	2.18,95	41     	1.26,02	30     	       	       	
Laktanov, Daniil            	Лактанов, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	51,49  	109    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Penkin, Timur               	Пенкин, Тимур             	MYA	RUS	51,59  	110    	       	       	1.50,98	103    	       	       	
Zaloznyj, Maksim            	Залозный, Максим          	MYA	RUS	51,62  	111    	       	       	1.43,97	90     	       	       	
Lenkov, Daniil              	Ленков, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	51,72  	112    	       	       	1.43,21	87     	       	       	
Kurochkin, Artem            	Курочкин, Артем           	MYB	RUS	51,80  	113    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Barsukov, Aleksej           	Барсуков, Алексей         	MYA	RUS	51,86  	114    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита          	MYA	RUS	52,02  	115    	       	       	1.50,36	102    	       	       	
Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)      	MYA	RUS	52,03  	116    	       	       	1.46,82	97     	       	       	
Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила            	MYA	RUS	52,10  	117    	       	       	1.47,02	98     	       	       	
Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион           	MYA	RUS	52,64  	118    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grishin, Artem              	Гришин, Артем             	MC2	RUS	52,93  	119    	2.52,89	70     	1.44,67	91     	       	       	
Kalinin, Gleb               	Калинин, Глеб             	MYB	RUS	53,36  	120    	       	       	1.55,70	105    	       	       	
Onushhenko, Pavel           	Онущенко, Павел           	MYA	RUS	54,36  	121    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Miroshkin, Mikhail          	Мирошкин, Михаил          	MYA	RUS	54,39  	122    	       	       	1.51,12	104    	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Roman            	Кузнецов, Роман           	MYD	RUS	54,64  	123 PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Lomakin, Vadim              	Ломакин, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	55,14  	124    	2.22,81	49     	1.44,95	93     	       	       	
Fedin, Oleg                 	Федин, Олег               	MC1	RUS	56,66  	125    	       	       	1.56,23	106    	       	       	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MC1	RUS	57,16  	126    	2.15,96	33     	1.26,10	31     	       	       	
Fedotov, Mikhail            	Федотов, Михаил           	MYB	RUS	59,76  	127    	       	       	2.04,95	107    	       	       	
Bilaliev, Ajnaz             	Билалиев, Айназ           	MYB	RUS	1.01,16	128 PR 	       	       	2.05,45	108 PR 	       	       	
Goncharov, Vladislav        	Гончаров, Владислав       	M?	RUS	1.01,31	129 PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chapliev, Gleb              	Чаплиев, Глеб             	M?	RUS	1.01,57	130 PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bilaliev, Ajnur             	Билалиев, Айнур           	MYB	RUS	1.03,70	131 PR 	       	       	2.12,21	109 PR 	       	       	
Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	1.08,33	132    	2.11,76	20     	1.23,48	14     	4.51,95	20     	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.09,82	133    	2.21,36	45     	1.27,73	39     	       	       	
Nozhonkov, Maksim           	Ножонков, Максим          	MYA	RUS	1.15,13	134    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chernykh, Aleksandr         	Черных, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.19,61	135    	       	DQ     	1.25,67	26     	4.42,75	11  PR 	
Sorokin, Stepan             	Сорокин, Степан           	MYC	RUS	1.21,54	136    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр        	MC2	RUS	       	DQ     	2.21,93	48     	1.24,67	20     	       	       	
Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	1.29,03	45     	       	       	
Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений            	MB1	RUS	       	       	2.19,04	43     	1.27,21	37     	4.43,50	14     	
Solonevichev, Vladislav     	Солоневичев, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	       	       	2.29,45	61  PR 	1.37,83	78     	       	       	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.47,10	99     	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			4 Nov  		4 Nov  		5 Nov  		5 Nov  		
Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN2	RUS	36,20  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borisenko, Anton            	Борисенко, Антон          	MN1	RUS	36,25  	2      	2.01,13	2      	       	       	       	       	
Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав         	MN1	RUS	37,79  	3      	       	       	1.18,32	1      	       	       	
Ippolitov, Vasilij          	Ипполитов, Василий        	MN1	RUS	40,09  	4      	1.59,68	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail         	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	RUS	40,74  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Orlov, Boris                	Орлов, Борис              	M50	RUS	40,95  	6      	2.03,63	3      	       	       	       	       	
Rodionov, Kirill            	Родионов, Кирилл          	MA1	RUS	41,36  	7      	2.03,77	4      	       	       	4.29,11	1      	
Fedorov, Maksim (1999)      	Федоров, Максим (1999)    	MA1	RUS	41,43  	8   SB 	2.09,52	5   SB 	1.24,23	2   PR 	       	       	
Dvoryakov, Renat            	Дворяков, Ренат           	MA1	RUS	41,46  	9   PR 	2.13,42	6   PR 	1.26,51	3   PR 	       	       	
Yunusov, Farid              	Юнусов, Фарид             	M55	RUS	42,35  	10  SB 	2.21,26	8      	       	       	       	       	
Baukov, Gleb                	Бауков, Глеб              	MA1	RUS	42,37  	11  PR 	2.24,27	9   SB 	1.29,64	4   PR 	5.03,46	2   PR 	
Levin, Andrej               	Левин, Андрей             	MA1	RUS	43,14  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vikulov, Andrej             	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	43,43  	13     	2.15,13	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names