V. A. Muratov Prize
Kolomna (RUS)
23 - 25 March 2018

Ladies
Name                       	                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                          			23 Mar 		23 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	37,84  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.15,53	2      	
Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	RUS	38,00  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.15,34	1      	
Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья           	LN1	RUS	38,72  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.16,32	3      	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	RUS	39,23  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.20,02	7      	
Koval, Yuliya              	Коваль, Юлия              	LSA	RUS	39,66  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	39,97  	6      	4.11,40	3   SB 	1.58,06	2   SB 	       	       	
Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	40,02  	7      	       	       	       	       	1.21,52	9      	
Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	RUS	40,59  	8      	       	       	2.05,12	7      	1.20,74	8      	
Voronina, Natalia          	Воронина, Наталья         	LN4	RUS	       	       	4.08,47	1      	       	       	       	       	
Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга               	L30	RUS	       	       	4.10,64	2      	2.01,79	6      	       	       	
Filyushkina, Victoria      	Филюшкина, Виктория       	L30	RUS	       	       	4.12,56	4      	       	       	       	       	
Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия             	L35	RUS	       	       	4.13,71	5      	1.59,84	5      	1.18,44	6      	
Yurakova, Anna             	Юракова, Анна             	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.13,92	6      	       	       	       	       	
Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия          	LN4	RUS	       	       	4.26,13	7      	       	       	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta        	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.57,73	1      	       	       	
Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.58,27	3      	1.17,17	5      	
Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра     	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.58,85	4   PR 	1.16,94	4      	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			24 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	41,82  	1   PR 	1.23,00	1   PR 	42,20  	1      	1.23,03	1      	
Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	42,24  	2   PR 	1.26,38	3   PR 	42,92  	3      	1.25,79	3   PR 	
Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	42,80  	3   SB 	1.25,32	2   SB 	42,66  	2   SB 	1.25,31	2   SB 	
Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	44,00  	4      	1.28,20	4      	43,97  	4      	1.26,41	4   PR 	
Kuzmina, Irina (2000)      	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LA1	RUS	45,10  	5      	1.34,08	6      	44,71  	5      	1.32,03	7   SB 	
Sechko, Anastasiya         	Сечко, Анастасия          	LA2	BLR	45,31  	6      	1.31,36	5      	45,83  	7      	1.31,79	6      	
Shestakova, Darya          	Шестакова, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	45,95  	7   SB 	       	DQ     	45,64  	6   SB 	1.31,55	5   PR 	
Komissarova, Darya         	Комиссарова, Дарья        	L?	RUS	47,22  	8   PR 	1.42,03	8   SB 	47,85  	8      	1.40,70	9   PR 	
Antropova, Lyubov          	Антропова, Любовь         	LA2	RUS	47,56  	9   SB 	1.37,98	7   SB 	47,87  	9      	1.35,66	8   SB 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m    		1000m     		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			24 Mar  		24 Mar    		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	42,14   	1   SB 	1.27,53(6)	6      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Gecz, Viktoriya            	Гец, Виктория             	LB1	RUS	42,16   	2   PR 	1.26,10   	2   PR 	42,96  	5      	1.29,04	7      	
Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	42,58   	3   PR 	1.27,12   	5      	42,82  	3      	1.28,04	5      	
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LB1	BLR	42,81   	4   PR 	1.29,38   	9      	42,71  	1   PR 	1.29,83	8      	
Mishina, Marina            	Мишина, Марина            	LB1	RUS	43,01   	5      	          	       	43,30  	8      	       	       	
Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LB2	RUS	43,02   	6   PR 	1.26,89   	4   PR 	43,08  	7      	1.26,73	4   PR 	
Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	43,04   	7      	1.26,65   	3   SB 	43,05  	6      	1.26,61	3   SB 	
Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	43,53   	8      	1.27,53(8)	7      	42,84  	4      	1.25,84	2      	
Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	43,76   	9   PR 	1.32,11   	13     	44,23  	12     	1.32,96	13     	
Gubchenko, Valeriya        	Губченко, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	43,80   	10     	          	       	42,81  	2   PR 	       	       	
Garaeva, Anastasiya        	Гараева, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	43,84   	11     	1.32,44   	14     	43,43  	9      	1.32,08	12     	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,04   	12     	1.25,85   	1   PR 	44,01  	11     	1.25,35	1   PR 	
Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                	LB2	RUS	44,25   	13  SB 	1.30,73   	10  SB 	45,02  	13     	       	WDR    	
Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LB1	RUS	44,44   	14     	1.28,76   	8      	43,47  	10     	1.28,47	6      	
Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	44,94   	15  PR 	1.30,93   	11  PR 	45,62  	15     	1.31,05	10     	
Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	45,60   	16     	1.32,65   	16     	45,78  	16     	1.34,08	14     	
Bobkova, Anna              	Бобкова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	46,27   	17     	1.31,59   	12     	45,08  	14  SB 	1.30,02	9   SB 	
Popovich, Aleksandra       	Попович, Александра       	LB1	RUS	46,27(5)	18  PR 	1.32,51   	15  PR 	46,16  	17  PR 	1.31,26	11  PR 	
Tikhonova, Mariya          	Тихонова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	46,46   	19  PR 	1.36,36   	17  PR 	46,70  	18     	1.35,09	15  PR 	
Myakshina, Aleksandra      	Мякшина, Александра       	LB1	RUS	47,59   	20  PR 	1.41,71   	20  PR 	47,68  	19     	1.41,59	18  PR 	
Kolotova, Svetlana         	Колотова, Светлана        	LB2	RUS	48,61   	21     	1.43,60   	23     	48,29  	21  PR 	       	DNF    	
Mirfazy, Tajya             	Мирфазы, Тайя             	LB2	RUS	48,67   	22  PR 	1.41,51   	19  PR 	47,83  	20  PR 	1.39,83	17  PR 	
Mazitova, Dilyara          	Мазитова, Диляра          	LB2	RUS	48,81   	23  PR 	1.43,27   	22  PR 	49,90  	24     	2.18,84	20     	
Efremova, Olesya           	Ефремова, Олеся           	LB1	RUS	48,97   	24  PR 	1.43,19   	21  PR 	48,67  	22  PR 	       	DQ     	
Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LB1	RUS	49,49   	25     	1.38,79   	18  PR 	48,75  	23  SB 	1.37,21	16  PR 	
Khajrullina, Kamilya       	Хайруллина, Камиля        	L?	RUS	51,81   	26  PR 	1.50,02   	24  PR 	52,54  	25     	1.49,50	19  PR 	
Paveleva, Ulyana           	Павельева, Ульяна         	LB2	RUS	        	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Plachinda, Khristina       	Плачинда, Христина        	LB1	RUS	        	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Zemskaya, Sofya            	Земская, Софья            	LB1	RUS	        	WDR    	          	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			24 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	40,93  	1   PR 	1.22,74	2   PR 	40,51  	1   PR 	1.22,19	2   PR 	
Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LC2	RUS	41,16  	2   PR 	1.22,29	1      	41,32  	2      	1.21,38	1   PR 	
Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC1	RUS	42,17  	3      	1.25,26	4   PR 	41,53  	3   PR 	1.25,52	4      	
German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LC2	RUS	42,75  	4   PR 	1.25,23	3   PR 	43,17  	4      	1.25,14	3   PR 	
Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	RUS	43,54  	5      	1.26,87	5      	43,32  	5      	1.26,92	5      	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LC2	RUS	43,57  	6   PR 	1.27,95	7   PR 	43,91  	8      	1.28,09	8      	
Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	43,95  	7   PR 	1.27,97	8   PR 	43,83  	6   PR 	1.27,61	7   PR 	
Ivanova, Anna (2003)       	Иванова, Анна (2003)      	LC1	RUS	43,96  	8      	1.29,36	11     	45,18  	13     	       	DNS    	
Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC1	RUS	44,18  	9      	1.30,06	12     	43,89  	7      	1.29,62	10     	
Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	44,31  	10     	1.27,29	6      	43,92  	9      	1.27,08	6      	
Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	44,54  	11  PR 	1.28,72	9      	44,25  	10  PR 	1.29,26	9      	
Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	44,55  	12  SB 	1.28,83	10  PR 	45,08  	12     	1.31,43	14     	
Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина         	LC1	RUS	44,87  	13  PR 	1.31,54	16  PR 	45,00  	11     	1.31,79	15     	
Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	45,49  	14  PR 	1.32,34	17  PR 	45,60  	15     	1.34,38	18     	
Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	45,71  	15  PR 	1.34,90	20  PR 	46,20  	17     	1.34,32	17  PR 	
Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LC2	RUS	45,72  	16  PR 	1.30,38	14  PR 	46,23  	18     	1.30,57	11     	
Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LC2	RUS	45,85  	17     	1.30,64	15     	45,80  	16     	1.31,34	13     	
Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LC2	RUS	45,95  	18     	1.37,13	25     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	45,98  	19  PR 	1.35,30	21     	46,44  	19     	1.33,63	16     	
Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана          	LC1	RUS	46,45  	20  PR 	       	DNS    	46,80  	22     	1.36,93	22  PR 	
Mukhametshina, Yasmina     	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC1	RUS	46,58  	21  PR 	1.34,64	18  PR 	48,64  	31     	1.35,69	20     	
Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LC2	RUS	46,61  	22  PR 	1.34,81	19  PR 	46,69  	21     	1.45,33	33     	
Portnova, Mariya           	Портнова, Мария           	LC1	RUS	46,69  	23     	1.36,93	24     	47,00  	24     	1.37,01	23     	
Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	46,76  	24     	       	       	46,86  	23     	       	       	
Khlyzova, Mariya           	Хлызова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	46,88  	25  PR 	1.35,92	22  PR 	46,55  	20  PR 	1.35,68	19  PR 	
Eremeeva, Adelina          	Еремеева, Аделина         	LC2	RUS	47,51  	26  SB 	1.42,05	32  SB 	47,02  	25  PR 	1.42,01	31  SB 	
Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)   	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)   	LC2	RUS	47,60  	27     	       	       	47,44  	26  SB 	       	       	
Kataeva, Alina             	Катаева, Алина            	LC1	RUS	47,64  	28     	       	       	47,52  	27     	       	       	
Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	RUS	48,06  	29  PR 	1.40,83	29  PR 	48,05  	28  PR 	1.41,42	27     	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	48,31  	30  PR 	1.36,19	23  PR 	48,48  	29     	1.37,02	24     	
Nuriazova, Elina           	Нуриазова, Элина          	LC2	RUS	48,48  	31  PR 	1.41,84	31  SB 	49,06  	32     	1.41,32	26  SB 	
Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна             	LC2	RUS	48,93  	32  PR 	1.38,47	26  PR 	48,62  	30  PR 	1.39,04	25     	
Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	49,06  	33  PR 	1.40,22	28  PR 	50,02  	36     	1.41,65	29     	
Barinova, Elizaveta        	Баринова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	49,12  	34  PR 	1.41,62	30  PR 	49,63  	35     	1.41,66	30     	
Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	49,64  	35  PR 	1.39,02	27  PR 	49,28  	34  PR 	1.36,77	21  PR 	
Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC1	RUS	50,27  	36  PR 	1.45,49	34  PR 	50,64  	39     	1.43,66	32  PR 	
Mutovkina, Ekaterina       	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	50,70  	37  PR 	1.45,61	35  PR 	50,33  	38  PR 	1.45,50	34  PR 	
Nikolaeva, Aleksandra      	Николаева, Александра     	LC2	RUS	50,85  	38     	       	       	50,19  	37     	       	       	
Cherepanova, Sofya         	Черепанова, Софья         	LC2	RUS	51,62  	39  PR 	1.46,79	36  PR 	53,36  	44     	1.51,17	36     	
Volushkova, Viktoriya      	Волушкова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	51,86  	40  SB 	1.50,07	38  SB 	52,22  	41     	1.52,33	37     	
Vaulina, Polina            	Ваулина, Полина           	LC1	RUS	53,22  	41     	       	DNS    	52,70  	42  PR 	       	       	
Ilmetova, Dina             	Ильметова, Дина           	LC2	RUS	53,53  	42  PR 	1.49,77	37  PR 	52,78  	43  PR 	1.49,86	35     	
Ziganshina, Karina         	Зиганшина, Карина         	LC2	RUS	55,28  	43     	1.53,90	40     	54,84  	45     	1.54,58	38     	
Guseva, Regina             	Гусева, Регина            	LC1	RUS	57,39  	44     	1.42,93	33  PR 	49,24  	33  PR 	1.41,48	28  PR 	
Babkina, Alina (2004)      	Бабкина, Алина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	1.04,44	45     	1.50,11	39  PR 	51,87  	40  PR 	       	DNF    	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения        	LC2	BLR	1.07,88	46     	1.30,36	13  PR 	45,25  	14     	1.31,18	12     	

Men
Name                       	                          			1500m  		500m 		5000m  		1000m  		
                           	                          			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	1.45,13	1      	       	       	       	       	1.08,75	1      	
Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN3	RUS	1.47,30	2      	       	       	6.31,66	6      	1.11,04	8      	
Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	RUS	1.47,76	3      	       	       	6.29,25	4      	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	1.48,39	4      	       	       	       	       	1.10,15	4      	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	1.48,82	5      	       	       	       	       	1.11,75	9      	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	       	       	34,63  	1      	       	       	1.09,00	2      	
Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей             	M30	RUS	       	       	35,03  	2      	       	       	1.09,62	3      	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	M30	RUS	       	       	35,27  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	       	       	35,39  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN2	RUS	       	       	35,47  	5      	       	       	1.10,71	6      	
Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MN2	RUS	       	       	35,60  	6      	       	       	1.10,92	7      	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA2	RUS	       	       	35,73  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN2	RUS	       	       	36,11  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл           	MSA	RUS	       	       	36,19  	9   SB 	       	       	1.10,67	5      	
Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман          	M30	RUS	       	       	36,23  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила         	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.17,46	1      	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.20,97	2      	       	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)    	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.28,56	3      	       	       	
Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.30,57	5   PR 	       	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.35,86	7      	       	       	
Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил            	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.42,18	8      	       	       	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.53,84	9      	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			24 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан      	MA2	RUS	37,01  	1   PR 	1.13,46	2      	36,83  	1   PR 	1.12,97	1      	
Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	37,30  	2   PR 	1.13,29	1   PR 	37,88  	4      	1.13,24	2   PR 	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав       	MA2	BLR	37,56  	3      	1.15,21	3      	37,79  	3      	1.14,78	3      	
Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MA1	RUS	37,62  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	37,44  	2   PR 	       	       	
Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA1	RUS	38,16  	5   PR 	1.19,00	7      	38,56  	7      	       	DNF    	
Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман             	MA2	BLR	38,30  	6      	1.15,56	4   PR 	38,54  	6      	1.16,18	5      	
Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей         	MA1	BLR	38,34  	7   PR 	1.16,25	5      	38,35  	5      	1.15,73	4      	
Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA1	RUS	38,76  	8      	1.19,02	8      	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MA1	RUS	40,55  	9   PR 	1.21,11	10  PR 	40,31  	10  PR 	1.39,97	11     	
Bordiyan, Maksim           	Бордиян, Максим           	MA1	RUS	40,63  	10  SB 	1.20,35	9   PR 	40,80  	11     	       	DQ     	
Pirozhnikov, Mikhail       	Пирожников, Михаил        	MA2	RUS	41,20  	11  PR 	1.21,72	11  PR 	41,48  	13     	1.21,84	8      	
Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA2	RUS	41,24  	12     	1.24,38	12  SB 	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Dorkin, Fedor              	Доркин, Федор             	M?	RUS	41,42  	13  SB 	1.27,32	13  SB 	40,92  	12  PR 	1.24,52	9   SB 	
Baukov, Gleb               	Бауков, Глеб              	MA1	RUS	42,45  	14     	1.30,01	14     	42,81  	14     	1.30,77	10     	
Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA1	RUS	       	DNF    	1.18,58	6      	39,57  	8      	1.18,15	7      	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	39,97  	9      	1.17,35	6   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m      		1000m     		500m    		1000m  		
                           	                          			24 Mar    		24 Mar    		25 Mar  		25 Mar 		
Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	37,50     	1   PR 	1.14,67   	1   PR 	37,92   	2      	1.14,46	1   PR 	
Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	38,01     	2   PR 	1.15,85   	4   PR 	38,69   	7      	1.16,54	7      	
Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	38,17     	3   PR 	1.15,20   	2   PR 	37,81   	1   PR 	1.14,88	2   PR 	
Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	38,21     	4   PR 	1.16,15   	5   PR 	38,55   	5      	1.15,53	4   PR 	
Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	38,25(1)  	5   PR 	1.16,39   	6   PR 	37,99   	3   PR 	1.16,23	6   PR 	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MB2	RUS	38,25(7)  	6   PR 	1.15,57   	3   PR 	        	DQ     	1.15,27	3   PR 	
Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита           	MB2	BLR	38,45     	7      	1.18,64(8)	13     	38,59   	6      	1.17,99	13  PR 	
Golubchikov, Demid         	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	RUS	38,89     	8   PR 	1.17,27   	8   PR 	38,31   	4   PR 	1.17,13	8   PR 	
Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	39,03     	9   PR 	1.18,75   	14     	        	DNS    	       	       	
Lejvant, Ariel             	Лейвант, Ариель           	MB1	RUS	39,24     	10     	1.21,04   	23  SB 	38,90   	8   PR 	1.18,89	15  SB 	
Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MB2	RUS	39,30     	11  PR 	1.18,64(2)	12  PR 	39,32   	12     	1.17,21	9   PR 	
Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	39,31     	12     	1.16,81   	7      	39,01   	9   PR 	1.16,02	5   PR 	
Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	39,49     	13  PR 	1.18,36   	10  PR 	39,28   	10  PR 	1.17,96	12  PR 	
Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB1	RUS	39,51     	14  PR 	1.17,67   	9   PR 	39,64   	13     	1.17,60	11  PR 	
Gavrilin, Viktor           	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB2	RUS	39,54     	15     	1.21,60   	26     	39,29   	11     	       	DNS    	
Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	RUS	39,70     	16     	1.18,47   	11  PR 	        	DNF    	1.20,11	21     	
Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MB2	RUS	39,78     	17  PR 	1.19,28   	17  PR 	39,80   	15     	1.19,12	16  PR 	
Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	39,89     	18  PR 	1.19,02   	15     	40,18   	21     	1.17,45	10  PR 	
Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MB1	RUS	39,97     	19  PR 	1.21,39   	25  SB 	39,83   	16  PR 	1.19,83	19  PR 	
Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MB1	RUS	40,01     	20     	1.21,90   	27  SB 	        	       	       	       	
Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB2	RUS	40,08     	21  PR 	1.19,40   	18  PR 	39,89   	17  PR 	1.19,68	18     	
Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	40,11(5)  	22  PR 	1.20,84   	21  PR 	40,50   	26     	1.20,58	23  PR 	
Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	40,11(9)  	23     	1.24,25   	41     	40,13   	20     	1.21,23	24  PR 	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	40,17     	24     	1.19,09   	16  PR 	39,71   	14  PR 	1.18,41	14  PR 	
Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MB1	RUS	40,27     	25     	1.19,56   	19  PR 	40,07   	19     	1.19,32	17  PR 	
Ivanishhev, Dmitrij        	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	40,53     	26  SB 	1.22,02(9)	30  SB 	40,00   	18  SB 	1.22,45	31     	
Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)     	MB1	RUS	40,59     	27  PR 	1.22,82   	35  PR 	40,35   	23  PR 	1.22,06	30  PR 	
Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	RUS	40,68     	28  PR 	1.23,06   	37  PR 	40,43   	24  PR 	1.23,59	35     	
Kruglov, Maksim            	Круглов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	40,87     	29     	1.23,77   	39  PR 	40,66   	28     	1.21,63	27  PR 	
Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MB2	RUS	40,89     	30  PR 	1.22,62   	33  PR 	40,75   	29  PR 	1.22,64	32     	
Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	41,06     	31     	1.20,35   	20  PR 	40,44   	25  PR 	1.19,89	20  PR 	
Ovchinnikov, Andrej        	Овчинников, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	41,07     	32  PR 	1.23,30   	38  PR 	40,89   	30  PR 	1.23,05	34  PR 	
Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MB1	RUS	41,21     	33  PR 	1.20,87   	22  PR 	        	DNF    	1.21,71	28     	
Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB2	RUS	41,27     	34  PR 	1.22,02(6)	29  PR 	40,94   	32  PR 	1.21,26	25  PR 	
Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur        	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB1	RUS	41,29     	35  PR 	1.22,30   	31  PR 	41,09   	33  PR 	1.21,72	29  PR 	
Rodionov, Ivan             	Родионов, Иван            	MB1	RUS	41,37     	36  PR 	1.27,81   	49     	41,10   	34  PR 	       	DNF    	
Rozhnov, Danil             	Рожнов, Данил             	MB2	RUS	41,43     	37  PR 	1.27,33   	48  PR 	40,51   	27  PR 	1.26,25	39  PR 	
Kuzneczov, Egor            	Кузнецов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	41,57     	38     	1.26,84   	47  SB 	40,91   	31  PR 	1.27,52	42     	
Salov, Maksim              	Салов, Максим             	M?	RUS	41,65     	39  PR 	1.25,47   	43  PR 	41,54   	36  PR 	1.22,83	33  PR 	
Grigorev, Maksim           	Григорьев, Максим         	MB1	RUS	41,88     	40  PR 	1.26,13   	46  PR 	42,51   	43     	1.27,68	43     	
Sedov, Lev                 	Седов, Лев                	MB2	RUS	41,98     	41     	1.22,76   	34     	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Trabo, Vladimir            	Трабо, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	42,04     	42  PR 	1.21,91   	28  PR 	41,77   	39  PR 	1.21,28	26  PR 	
Ivushkin, Maksim           	Ивушкин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	42,11     	43  SB 	1.25,74   	44     	41,96   	40  PR 	1.24,78	37     	
Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	42,43     	44  PR 	1.24,09   	40  PR 	42,43(9)	42     	1.24,03	36  PR 	
Pavlov, Andrej (2002)      	Павлов, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	RUS	42,68     	45  PR 	1.25,34   	42  PR 	43,41   	45     	1.26,59	40     	
Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MB1	RUS	42,98     	46  SB 	1.29,69   	52  SB 	41,76   	38  PR 	1.28,30	44  SB 	
Voronin, Aleksej           	Воронин, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	43,40     	47     	1.28,07   	50  PR 	49,00   	56     	1.27,40	41  PR 	
Klimkov, Semyon            	Климков, Семён            	MB1	RUS	43,62     	48     	1.26,03   	45  PR 	42,43(8)	41  PR 	1.25,74	38  PR 	
Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	44,53     	49     	1.29,53   	51  PR 	43,97   	46     	1.29,28	45  PR 	
Sokolov, Nikita (2001)     	Соколов, Никита (2001)    	MB2	RUS	44,70     	50  PR 	1.32,58   	54  PR 	44,78   	49     	1.31,52	48  PR 	
Semenyuk, Timofej          	Семенюк, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	44,82     	51  SB 	1.35,74   	60  PR 	44,05   	47  PR 	1.36,37	54     	
Mochalov, Artem            	Мочалов, Артем            	MB2	RUS	44,86     	52     	1.30,64   	53  PR 	44,53   	48     	1.30,15	46  PR 	
Tkachenko, Nikita          	Ткаченко, Никита          	MB1	RUS	45,95     	53  PR 	1.34,51   	57     	46,08   	51     	1.35,12	53     	
Krenev, Savelij            	Кренев, Савелий           	M?	RUS	46,31     	54  PR 	1.35,35   	58  PR 	46,69   	53     	1.34,70	52  PR 	
Popov, Nikita              	Попов, Никита             	MB1	RUS	46,60     	55  PR 	1.35,68   	59  PR 	46,28   	52  PR 	1.32,84	50  PR 	
Krivczov, Maksim           	Кривцов, Максим           	M?	RUS	46,97     	56  PR 	1.34,41   	56  PR 	47,84   	54     	1.34,56	51     	
Minkevich, Stanislav       	Минкевич, Станислав       	MB2	RUS	48,18     	57     	          	DQ     	48,88   	55     	1.39,63	55  PR 	
Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	52,46     	58     	1.22,93   	36  PR 	41,39   	35  PR 	       	DNS    	
Petrov, Rodion             	Петров, Родион            	M?	RUS	1.07,67   	59     	1.32,69   	55  PR 	45,37   	50  PR 	1.32,47	49  PR 	
Lebedev, Andrej (2002)     	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	          	DNS    	          	DNS    	        	       	       	       	
Zinin, Arsenij             	Зинин, Арсений            	MB1	RUS	          	DNS    	          	DNS    	        	       	       	       	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MB2	RUS	          	DNS    	          	DNS    	        	       	       	       	
Zhukov, Georgij            	Жуков, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	          	DNF    	          	DQ     	42,83   	44  PR 	1.30,36	47  PR 	
Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MB2	RUS	          	DQ     	1.21,05   	24  PR 	40,22   	22  PR 	1.20,22	22  PR 	
Larionov, Aleksej (2001)   	Ларионов, Алексей (2001)  	MB2	RUS	          	DQ     	1.22,43   	32  PR 	41,74   	37  PR 	       	DNF    	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m      		1000m  		500m    		1000m     		
                           	                          			24 Mar    		24 Mar 		25 Mar  		25 Mar    		
Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC2	RUS	38,36     	1   PR 	1.15,53	1   PR 	38,68   	2      	1.16,13   	1      	
Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	38,74     	2   PR 	1.17,74	2   PR 	38,46   	1   PR 	1.17,74   	2      	
Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	39,62     	3   PR 	       	       	39,58   	3   PR 	          	       	
Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	39,82     	4   PR 	1.21,30	4   PR 	40,05   	4      	1.22,62   	6      	
Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	40,38     	5      	1.20,11	3      	40,36   	6      	1.20,02   	3   PR 	
Ravcheev, Aleksandr        	Равчеев, Александр        	MC2	RUS	40,46     	6   PR 	1.25,81	23     	40,14   	5   PR 	1.22,45   	5      	
Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MC1	RUS	40,51     	7      	1.24,99	17     	40,78   	7      	          	DNS    	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	40,72     	8   PR 	1.24,55	13  PR 	41,12   	12     	          	DNS    	
Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MC2	RUS	40,82     	9   PR 	1.21,82	5      	41,16   	13     	1.22,67   	7      	
Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей            	MC1	RUS	40,88     	10  PR 	1.24,25	12     	41,31   	16     	1.23,38   	8      	
Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья              	MC1	BLR	40,93     	11  PR 	1.23,24	7      	        	DNS    	          	DNF    	
Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	41,07     	12     	1.25,05	18     	41,47   	17     	1.23,47   	9   PR 	
Gilfanov, Denis            	Гильфанов, Денис          	MC2	RUS	41,29     	13  PR 	1.23,57	10  PR 	41,24   	15  PR 	1.23,88   	12     	
Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	41,31     	14     	1.24,84	15     	40,92   	10  PR 	1.24,01   	13     	
Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MC2	RUS	41,36     	15     	1.24,58	14     	40,78(9)	8      	1.23,49   	10     	
Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MC2	RUS	41,44     	16  PR 	1.26,26	26  PR 	40,95   	11  PR 	          	DNS    	
Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC2	RUS	41,51     	17  PR 	1.22,08	6   PR 	40,90   	9   PR 	1.22,36   	4      	
Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	41,53     	18     	1.27,74	32     	41,18   	14     	          	WDR    	
Ivanov, Vadim (2)          	Иванов, Вадим (2)         	M?	RUS	41,89     	19  PR 	1.23,42	9   PR 	41,98   	19     	1.25,36   	18     	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MC1	RUS	41,93     	20  PR 	1.25,77	22     	42,10   	20     	1.24,33   	14     	
Shushkov, Sergej           	Шушков, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	41,96     	21  PR 	1.23,37	8   PR 	41,64   	18  PR 	1.24,49   	15     	
Znakov, Andrej             	Знаков, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	42,25     	22  PR 	1.29,74	40  PR 	42,30   	25     	1.28,27   	30  PR 	
Tatarkin, Dmitrij          	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	42,46     	23  PR 	1.30,96	47  PR 	43,22   	35     	1.32,71   	46     	
Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	42,50     	24  PR 	1.25,48	20  PR 	42,34   	26  PR 	1.25,84   	19     	
Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)     	Иванов, Алексей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	42,55     	25     	1.26,02	25  PR 	53,30   	66     	1.26,56   	23     	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар       	MC2	BLR	42,64     	26  PR 	1.26,57	27  PR 	42,25(7)	24  PR 	1.26,31   	21  PR 	
Omelchenko, Artem          	Омельченко, Артем         	MC1	RUS	42,97     	27  PR 	1.27,24	30     	42,45   	27  PR 	1.27,39   	26     	
Vostroknutov, Lev          	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC2	RUS	43,06     	28  PR 	1.25,55	21  PR 	42,13   	21  PR 	1.26,95   	25     	
Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	43,09     	29  PR 	1.27,03	28  PR 	        	DQ     	1.26,81   	24  PR 	
Boriskin, Yaroslav         	Борискин, Ярослав         	MC1	RUS	43,23     	30  PR 	1.28,39	34  PR 	42,64   	30  PR 	1.29,38   	34     	
Mylov, Daniil              	Мылов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	43,27     	31  PR 	       	DQ     	43,27   	36     	1.28,33   	32  PR 	
Piltyaev, Mikhail          	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	43,30(1)  	32     	1.30,12	42     	42,67   	31  PR 	1.28,04   	28  PR 	
Guba, Aleksandr            	Губа, Александр           	MC2	RUS	43,30(5)  	33  PR 	1.27,34	31  PR 	42,49   	28  PR 	          	DNS    	
Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	43,32     	34  PR 	1.29,78	41  PR 	43,14   	32  PR 	1.29,69   	37  PR 	
Novikov, Matvej            	Новиков, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	43,33     	35  PR 	1.30,75	45  PR 	48,21   	63     	          	DNS    	
Kalashnikov, Ivan          	Калашников, Иван          	MC2	RUS	43,34     	36  PR 	1.30,84	46  PR 	43,17   	33  PR 	1.31,35   	41     	
Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел            	MC2	RUS	43,48     	37  PR 	1.31,54	48  SB 	43,30   	37  PR 	1.30,49   	38  SB 	
Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	43,50     	38  PR 	1.24,90	16  PR 	43,57   	39     	1.25,16   	17     	
Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	43,54     	39  PR 	1.29,00	36  PR 	        	DNF    	          	DNF    	
Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег              	MC1	RUS	43,56     	40     	1.25,14	19  PR 	42,20   	22  PR 	1.24,53   	16  PR 	
Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	43,75     	41  PR 	1.27,15	29  PR 	43,40   	38  PR 	1.26,12   	20  PR 	
Sokolov, Aleksandr         	Соколов, Александр        	M?	RUS	43,82     	42  PR 	1.26,00	24  PR 	43,58   	40  PR 	1.26,54   	22     	
Kalinkin, Andrej           	Калинкин, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	43,91     	43  PR 	1.30,47	44  PR 	43,98(3)	43     	          	DNS    	
Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван               	MC1	RUS	44,01     	44  PR 	1.28,98	35  PR 	43,97   	41  PR 	1.28,21   	29  PR 	
Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MC1	RUS	44,11     	45  PR 	1.29,03	38  PR 	42,61   	29  PR 	1.29,08   	33     	
Lokhmaev, Sergej           	Лохмаев, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	44,46     	46     	       	DNS    	        	DQ     	          	       	
Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур          	MC2	RUS	44,62     	47  PR 	1.31,55	49     	44,42(9)	47  PR 	1.31,09   	39     	
Grubov, Georgij            	Грубов, Георгий           	M?	RUS	44,66     	48  SB 	1.31,69	50  PR 	44,29   	45  SB 	1.31,59   	42  PR 	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	RUS	44,75     	49  PR 	1.31,81	51  PR 	44,42(7)	46  PR 	1.31,25   	40  PR 	
Serov, Arkadij             	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	44,81     	50  PR 	1.34,85	60  PR 	44,92   	51     	1.37,22   	53     	
Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC1	RUS	45,11     	51  PR 	1.30,31	43  PR 	44,87   	50  PR 	1.29,63   	36  PR 	
Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	45,14     	52  PR 	1.32,26	52  PR 	45,35   	52     	1.33,21   	47     	
Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	RUS	45,60     	53  PR 	1.34,21	58  PR 	46,28   	57     	1.35,03   	51     	
Bagalin, Artem             	Багалин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	45,99     	54  PR 	1.33,95	57  PR 	45,97   	55  PR 	1.32,34   	44  PR 	
Konovalov, Egor            	Коновалов, Егор           	MC1	RUS	46,22     	55  PR 	1.35,43	61  PR 	46,02   	56  PR 	1.33,93   	48  PR 	
Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)   	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)   	MC2	RUS	46,45     	56  PR 	1.32,90	56  PR 	44,69   	48  PR 	1.32,05   	43  PR 	
Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил         	M?	RUS	46,84     	57  PR 	1.32,71	55  PR 	47,17   	60     	1.32,53   	45  PR 	
Zheltov, Daniil            	Желтов, Даниил            	M?	RUS	47,26     	58  PR 	1.36,90	63  PR 	47,43   	61     	1.49,34   	58     	
Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MC2	RUS	47,49     	59     	1.29,02	37  PR 	43,98(1)	42  PR 	1.27,43   	27  PR 	
Rusakov, Ruslan            	Русаков, Руслан           	M?	RUS	47,81     	60  PR 	1.37,91	64  PR 	47,56   	62  PR 	1.36,21   	52  PR 	
Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	47,84     	61  PR 	1.36,58	62  PR 	47,16   	59  PR 	1.37,91   	54     	
Anisimov, Ilya             	Анисимов, Илья            	M?	RUS	48,11     	62  SB 	1.32,52	53  PR 	46,54   	58  SB 	1.34,60   	49     	
Shherbakov, Semyon         	Щербаков, Семён           	M?	RUS	51,47     	63  PR 	1.46,51	65  PR 	50,90   	64  PR 	1.46,98   	57     	
Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MC2	RUS	52,16     	64     	       	DQ     	45,42   	53  PR 	1.41,69   	55  SB 	
Petrov, Maksim (2)         	Петров, Максим (2)        	M?	RUS	53,63     	65  PR 	1.49,86	66  PR 	54,64   	67     	1.50,54   	59     	
Shuravev, Mikhail          	Шуравьев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	1.02,85   	66     	1.29,67	39  PR 	44,00   	44  PR 	1.29,56   	35  PR 	
Sagajdak, Aleksej          	Сагайдак, Алексей         	M?	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	        	       	          	       	
Brichikov, Aleksandr       	Бричиков, Александр       	MC2	RUS	          	DNF    	1.34,62	59  PR 	44,78   	49  PR 	1.44,80   	56     	
Arshinskij, Roman          	Аршинский, Роман          	M?	RUS	          	DQ     	1.32,57	54  PR 	45,50   	54  PR 	1.34,77   	50     	
Matveev, Andrej            	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	          	DQ     	1.27,90	33  PR 	43,20   	34  PR 	1.28,27(4)	31     	
Laktanov, Daniil           	Лактанов, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	          	DQ     	       	DNS    	51,75   	65     	          	       	
Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz         	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MC2	RUS	          	DQ     	1.24,00	11  PR 	42,25   	23     	1.23,78   	11  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names