World Allround Championships 2018
Amsterdam-Olympic (NED)
9 - 11 March 2018

Ladies
Name                     	                  			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                         	                  			9 Mar  		9 Mar  		10 Mar 		10 Mar 		
Takagi, Miho             	                  	LSA	JPN	39,01  	1      	4.19,78	2      	1.58,82	1   TR 	7.29,93	4   SB 	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele  	                  	L30	GER	40,22  	2      	4.40,21	22     	2.05,48	18     	       	       	
Kikuchi, Ayaka           	                  	L30	JPN	40,32  	3      	4.24,01	6      	2.03,15	9      	7.46,71	8      	
de Jong, Antoinette      	                  	LN4	NED	40,47  	4      	4.23,04	5      	2.01,90	6      	7.30,73	5      	
Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                  	LN3	CZE	40,47  	4      	4.26,47	9      	2.03,60	12     	7.39,70	7      	
Njåtun, Ida              	                  	LSA	NOR	40,55  	6      	4.28,93	13     	2.02,86	8      	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia       	                  	LSA	POL	40,75  	7      	4.30,29	15     	2.03,66	13     	       	       	
Lollobrigida, Francesca  	                  	LSA	ITA	40,78  	8   SB 	4.24,04	7      	2.00,48	3      	7.32,35	6      	
Wüst, Ireen              	                  	L30	NED	40,81  	9      	4.15,80	1      	1.58,89	2      	7.26,85	1   SB 	
van der Weijden, Annouk  	                  	L30	NED	40,89  	10     	4.22,35	4      	2.00,94	4      	7.29,12	3      	
Li, Dan (1994)           	李丹 (1994)         	LSA	CHN	40,90  	11     	4.35,64	20     	2.05,94	19     	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie          	                  	LSA	CAN	41,10  	12  SB 	4.26,55	10     	2.05,32	17     	       	       	
Skokova, Yuliya          	Скокова, Юлия     	L35	RUS	41,13  	13     	4.30,31	16     	2.05,06	15     	       	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline   	                  	LN4	NOR	41,24  	14     	4.29,67	14     	2.05,24	16     	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia      	Лаленкова, Евгения	LSA	RUS	41,36  	15     	4.24,50	8      	2.03,35	10     	       	       	
Hao, Jiachen             	郝佳晨               	LSA	CHN	41,68  	16     	4.28,85	12     	2.06,55	20     	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza        	                  	L30	POL	41,70  	17     	4.32,62	17     	2.01,80	5      	       	       	
Pechstein, Claudia       	                  	L45	GER	41,77  	18     	4.27,43	11     	2.03,53	11     	       	       	
Sáblíková, Martina       	                  	L30	CZE	41,81  	19     	4.21,05	3      	2.02,49	7      	7.28,17	2      	
Woźniak, Katarzyna       	                  	LSA	POL	42,21  	20     	4.33,07	18     	2.04,09	14     	       	       	
Peeters, Jelena          	                  	L30	BEL	42,36  	21     	4.36,27	21     	       	       	       	       	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	                  	LN1	CZE	42,98  	22     	4.34,17	19     	2.10,63	21     	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia        	Воронина, Наталья 	LN4	RUS	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                     	                  			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                         	                  			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar  		
Roest, Patrick           	                  	MN3	NED	36,97  	1      	6.37,07	4      	1.49,87	2      	13.44,94	2      	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad     	                  	M30	POL	37,00  	2      	7.05,57	23     	1.52,08	10     	        	       	
Silovs, Haralds          	                  	M30	LAT	37,04  	3      	6.52,47	12     	1.49,97	3      	14.55,08	7   SB 	
Szymański, Jan           	                  	MSA	POL	37,21  	4      	6.58,79	20     	1.54,02	20     	        	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde   	                  	MSA	NOR	37,42  	5      	6.33,81	1   TR 	1.48,33	1   TR 	14.00,60	5      	
Kramer, Sven             	                  	M30	NED	37,43  	6      	6.34,15	2      	1.50,62	5      	14.05,70	6      	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler    	                  	MSA	NOR	37,50  	7      	6.54,82	18     	1.53,30	14     	        	       	
Nakamura, Shota          	                  	MSA	JPN	37,51  	8      	7.09,12	24     	1.53,57	16     	        	       	
Bøkko, Håvard            	                  	M30	NOR	37,55  	9      	6.45,46	9      	1.51,60	8      	        	       	
Trofimov, Sergey         	Трофимов, Сергей  	MN3	RUS	37,64  	10     	6.52,81	13     	1.51,82	9      	        	       	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine	                  	MSA	CAN	37,65  	11     	7.03,22	22     	1.53,76	19     	        	       	
Bosker, Marcel           	                  	MN2	NED	37,85  	12     	6.35,39	3      	1.51,27	7      	13.49,49	3      	
Gryaztsov, Sergey        	Грязцов, Сергей   	M30	RUS	37,91  	13     	6.53,01	14     	1.53,02	12     	        	       	
Swings, Bart             	                  	MSA	BEL	37,96  	14     	6.39,58	7      	1.50,33	4      	13.51,45	4      	
Morrison, Denny          	                  	M30	CAN	37,97  	15     	6.59,34	21     	1.52,09	11     	        	       	
Giovannini, Andrea       	                  	MSA	ITA	38,06  	16     	6.45,16	8      	1.53,63	17     	        	       	
van der Poel, Nils       	                  	MN3	SWE	38,35  	17  SB 	6.37,14	5      	1.53,15	13     	13.40,38	1   TR 	
Semerikov, Danila        	Семериков, Данила 	MN4	RUS	38,73  	18     	6.37,14	5      	1.53,43	15     	        	DQ     	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan         	                  	M30	CAN	38,81  	19  SB 	6.53,08	15     	1.51,22	6      	        	       	
Heidegger, Linus         	                  	MN3	AUT	38,98  	20     	6.50,96	11     	1.53,74	18     	        	       	
Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)	                  	M30	GER	39,57  	21     	6.53,38	16     	1.56,83	22     	        	       	
Thorup, Viktor Hald      	                  	MN4	DEN	39,58  	22  SB 	6.48,10	10     	1.54,07	21     	        	       	
Ghiotto, Davide          	                  	MSA	ITA	40,46  	23     	6.53,61	17     	1.57,68	23     	        	       	
Druszkiewicz, Sebastian  	                  	M30	CZE	40,89  	24     	6.56,10	19     	1.58,58	24     	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names