Vikingrace 2018
Heerenveen (NED)
2 - 3 March 2018

Women - 16 Years
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Kok, Femke                 	                         	LB2	NED	39,17  	1      	2.02,93	3      	1.17,83	1   PR 	4.23,41	3   PR 	
Fledderus, Marrit          	                         	LB2	NED	39,91  	2      	2.10,54	7      	1.19,87	4   PR 	4.31,37	5   PR 	
Lugters, Maud              	                         	LB2	NED	40,08  	3   PR 	2.06,22	4   SB 	1.19,73	3   PR 	4.33,52	6   SB 	
Groot, Robin               	                         	LB2	NED	40,37  	4      	2.02,65	1   PR 	1.18,55	2   PR 	4.20,64	2   PR 	
Boersma, Anna              	                         	LB2	NED	41,80  	5      	2.11,53	8      	1.23,26	8   PR 	4.45,71	11  PR 	
Płończyk, Maja             	                         	LB2	POL	41,85  	6      	2.13,04	11  SB 	1.23,52	9   PR 	4.44,92	9   PR 	
Talsma, Kim                	                         	LB2	NED	41,86  	7      	2.02,84	2   PR 	1.20,61	5   PR 	4.16,02	1   PR 	
Noppert, Hilde             	                         	LB2	NED	41,95  	8   PR 	2.07,59	5   PR 	1.21,19	6   PR 	4.26,62	4   PR 	
Kant, Emma                 	                         	LB2	NED	41,96  	9      	2.08,09	6   SB 	1.21,93	7   SB 	4.34,53	7   SB 	
Betti, Chiara              	                         	LB1	ITA	42,09  	10  PR 	2.15,01	12  PR 	1.24,39	13  PR 	4.48,83	14  PR 	
Heimerl, Josephine         	                         	LB2	GER	42,24  	11     	2.16,90	14     	1.23,84	10     	4.45,45	10     	
Müller, Chantal            	                         	LB2	GER	42,75  	12     	2.11,93	9      	1.24,03	11  SB 	4.39,91	8   SB 	
Rabbe, Maria Netland       	                         	LB2	NOR	43,43  	13     	2.19,10	15  PR 	1.29,56	17     	4.56,25	15  PR 	
Heian, Trine               	                         	LB2	NOR	43,68  	14     	2.20,64	17     	1.30,23	18     	5.06,18	17  PR 	
Forslund, Clara            	                         	LB2	SWE	43,97  	15     	2.24,40	19     	1.31,50	19     	5.23,00	21  PR 	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	                         	LB2	NOR	44,04  	16     	2.13,02	10  PR 	1.24,98	14  PR 	       	DQ     	
Sierdsma, Thirza           	                         	LB2	NED	44,17  	17     	2.15,73	13  SB 	1.26,45	15  SB 	4.45,83	12  PR 	
Avi, Anna                  	                         	LB1	ITA	45,31  	18     	2.27,83	21     	1.32,56	21     	5.19,31	20  PR 	
Biermann, Séverine         	                         	LB2	SUI	45,72  	19     	2.19,82	16     	1.29,28	16     	5.02,34	16     	
Koivisto, Inka             	                         	LB1	FIN	46,21  	20     	2.27,27	20  PR 	1.32,77	22  PR 	5.11,97	18  PR 	
Åkesson, Emma              	                         	LB2	SWE	47,00  	21  SB 	2.34,75	22     	1.37,81	23  SB 	5.43,79	22     	
Kaljuvee, Grete            	                         	LB2	EST	1.21,74	22     	2.45,35	23  SB 	1.46,56	24     	       	DNS    	
de Heer, Inge              	                         	LB2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	1.24,33	12     	4.47,96	13     	
Krupiankova, Ekatserina    	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LB1	BLR	       	DQ     	2.21,92	18     	1.31,60	20     	5.13,14	19     	

Women - 15 Years
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                           	                         			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Grevelt, Isabel            	                         	LB1	NED	40,56  	1      	1.20,58	1   PR 	40,35  	1   PR 	2.05,68	3   PR 	
Stirnemann, Victoria       	                         	LB1	GER	41,14  	2      	1.21,32	2      	40,99  	2      	2.03,22	1      	
Conijn, Merel              	                         	LB1	NED	41,51  	3      	1.22,67	4      	41,19  	4   PR 	2.06,12	4      	
de Boer, Myrthe            	                         	LB1	NED	41,59  	4      	1.21,90	3      	41,14  	3   PR 	2.04,67	2   PR 	
Ostlender, Anna            	                         	LB1	GER	41,85  	5      	1.23,18	6      	41,67  	6      	2.09,74	7      	
Dobrowolska, Marta         	                         	LB1	POL	41,97  	6      	1.24,38	7   PR 	41,36  	5   PR 	2.11,04	9   PR 	
de Vries, Henny            	                         	LB1	NED	42,08  	7      	1.26,84	9      	41,73  	7      	2.12,48	10     	
Sokolov, Megan             	                         	LB1	NED	42,46  	8   PR 	1.22,78	5   PR 	42,81  	8      	2.06,38	5   PR 	
Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade 	                         	LB1	GBR	43,40  	9   PR 	1.30,80	18  SB 	43,56  	12     	2.22,90	19  SB 	
Gemser, Vera               	                         	LB1	NED	43,45  	10     	1.27,16	12     	42,81  	8      	2.09,64	6   PR 	
Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LB1	BLR	43,50  	11     	1.25,90	8   PR 	43,01  	10  PR 	2.09,90	8   PR 	
Filippi, Katia             	                         	LC2	ITA	43,64  	12  PR 	1.28,18	15  PR 	43,97  	14     	2.17,18	17  PR 	
Donoghue, Tara             	                         	LB1	IRL	43,90  	13     	1.27,15	11     	44,23  	17     	2.14,53	14     	
Engebråten, Gina           	                         	LB1	NOR	44,24  	14     	1.27,10	10     	43,16  	11  PR 	2.13,93	11  PR 	
Svenni, Hanna              	                         	LB1	NOR	44,28  	15  PR 	1.28,89	17  PR 	44,08  	16  PR 	2.16,44	16  PR 	
Faderewska, Alicja         	                         	LB1	POL	44,38  	16     	1.27,94	14  PR 	43,87  	13  PR 	2.14,77	15  PR 	
Gerbrandij, Marieke        	                         	LB1	NED	44,51  	17     	1.27,56	13     	44,06  	15     	2.13,96	12  PR 	
Boaretto, Ludovica         	                         	LC2	ITA	44,60  	18     	1.38,69	22     	45,97  	22     	2.29,14	22  SB 	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	                         	LB1	NOR	44,96  	19     	1.28,48	16     	45,11  	19     	2.14,04	13  PR 	
Rinta-Keturi, Anni         	                         	LB1	FIN	45,93  	20  PR 	1.36,11	20  SB 	45,54  	20  PR 	2.33,28	23  SB 	
Koster, Mayke              	                         	LB1	NED	46,95  	21     	1.32,41	19     	45,63  	21  PR 	2.20,11	18  PR 	
Palm, Sonja                	                         	LB1	SWE	47,42  	22  PR 	1.39,48	23  PR 	47,24  	23  PR 	2.33,33	24  PR 	
Svensson, Tina             	                         	LB1	SWE	47,62  	23  PR 	1.37,27	21     	48,05  	24     	2.28,01	21  PR 	
Eriksson, Elin             	                         	LB1	SWE	51,59  	24     	1.48,00	25     	52,02  	25     	2.47,00	26  SB 	
Åström, Tova               	                         	LB1	SWE	52,52  	25  SB 	1.46,78	24     	52,82  	26     	2.40,20	25  PR 	
Siro, Sini                 	                         	LB1	FIN	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	44,82  	18     	2.25,78	20     	

Women - 14 Years
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                           	                         			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Prenger, Yael              	                         	LC2	NED	41,40  	1      	1.21,91	1      	41,02  	1      	2.07,04	2      	
Vijn, Evelien              	                         	LC2	NED	42,40  	2      	1.24,03	2   PR 	42,12  	3      	2.06,90	1   PR 	
Herberger, Ella            	                         	LC2	GER	42,62  	3      	1.28,02	8      	42,24  	4      	2.19,19	14     	
van der Werff, Kim         	                         	LC2	NED	42,71  	4      	1.25,68	4      	42,04  	2   PR 	2.12,16	4   PR 	
Baas, Renée                	                         	LC2	NED	42,85  	5   PR 	1.27,21	7   PR 	42,76  	6   PR 	2.13,44	5   PR 	
Kivioja, Laura             	                         	LC2	FIN	42,89  	6   PR 	1.28,26	11     	43,21  	10     	2.18,21	12     	
Stelma, Nienke             	                         	LC2	NED	42,90  	7      	1.28,04	9      	42,39  	5   PR 	2.16,55	7   PR 	
Kebschull, Alexa           	                         	LC2	GER	43,12  	8      	1.26,65	5   PR 	42,86  	8   PR 	2.16,87	8      	
Westra, Sanne              	                         	LC2	NED	43,27  	9   PR 	1.25,36	3   PR 	42,82  	7   PR 	2.11,09	3   PR 	
Kopacz, Daria              	                         	LC2	POL	43,60  	10     	1.29,92	15     	43,10  	9      	2.23,81	16     	
Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия              	LC2	BLR	43,94  	11     	1.26,65	5   PR 	43,91  	11     	2.17,00	9   PR 	
Uziak, Julia               	                         	LC2	POL	44,27  	12  PR 	1.31,52	16     	44,04  	12  PR 	2.24,12	17     	
Duizendstraal, Amber       	                         	LC2	NED	44,47  	13  PR 	1.41,92	23     	44,22  	15  PR 	2.18,70	13  PR 	
Huitema, Lotte Marije      	                         	LC2	NED	44,64  	14     	1.28,04	9   PR 	44,19  	14  PR 	2.17,51	10  PR 	
van der Meer, Bianca       	                         	LC2	NED	44,73  	15     	1.29,85	14     	44,05  	13  PR 	2.17,67	11  PR 	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	                         	LC2	NOR	44,89  	16     	1.29,05	13  PR 	44,55  	16  PR 	2.20,46	15     	
Hjelm, Vinnie              	                         	LC2	SWE	45,18  	17  PR 	1.31,82	17  SB 	44,66  	17  PR 	2.24,31	18  PR 	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	                         	LC2	NOR	45,81  	18     	1.28,76	12  PR 	45,38  	18     	2.15,21	6   PR 	
Bø Lysø, Amanda            	                         	LC2	NOR	46,46  	19     	1.33,59	18  PR 	46,02  	19  PR 	2.26,29	19  PR 	
Sella, Sofia               	                         	LC1	ITA	47,29  	20     	1.37,54	19     	47,25  	20     	2.28,00	20     	
Winroth, Alva              	                         	LC2	SWE	48,68  	21  PR 	1.39,01	20  PR 	48,48  	21  PR 	2.31,19	21  PR 	
Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva 	                         	LC1	ITA	48,98  	22     	1.40,59	22  PR 	48,62  	22     	2.35,37	23     	
Arnell, Disa               	                         	LC2	SWE	49,06  	23  PR 	1.39,19	21  PR 	49,07  	23     	2.31,42	22  PR 	
Setälä, Elma               	                         	LC2	FIN	49,91  	24  PR 	1.42,54	24  PR 	49,29  	24  PR 	2.39,26	24  PR 	

Women - 13 Years
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                         			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Schaaf, Jildou             	                         	LC1	NED	42,67  	1   PR 	1.25,40	1   PR 	43,01  	3      	1.25,60	2      	
Hoogendoorn, Chloé         	                         	LC1	NED	43,04  	2   PR 	1.27,04	4      	42,51  	2   PR 	1.24,47	1   PR 	
Smit, Pien                 	                         	LC1	NED	43,19  	3      	1.25,82	2   PR 	42,48  	1      	1.25,84	3      	
Vogelsang, Emelie          	                         	LC1	GER	43,41  	4   PR 	1.26,32	3   PR 	43,15  	4   PR 	1.26,93	4      	
Diniz, Fabienne            	                         	LC1	NED	43,69  	5      	1.29,37	6   PR 	43,69  	5      	1.28,21	6   PR 	
Hijma, Silke               	                         	LC1	NED	43,91  	6      	1.30,66	9      	44,60  	7      	       	DNS    	
Pergher, Serena            	                         	LC1	ITA	44,70  	7      	1.33,22	18  PR 	44,74  	9      	1.32,15	14  PR 	
Jasztal, Alicja            	                         	LC1	POL	44,77  	8      	1.30,28	7      	44,20  	6   PR 	1.29,80	8      	
Gey, Anica                 	                         	LC1	GER	44,80  	9   PR 	1.31,24	11  PR 	44,73  	8   PR 	1.30,07	9   PR 	
Ulset, Sofie               	                         	LC1	NOR	44,81  	10  PR 	1.32,06	14  PR 	45,20  	13     	1.31,87	13  PR 	
Kraaijeveld, Sophie        	                         	LC1	NED	44,88  	11     	1.27,97	5      	44,95  	11     	1.27,96	5      	
Hoogland, Nieske           	                         	LC1	NED	45,26  	12     	1.30,32	8   PR 	44,86  	10  PR 	1.30,65	11     	
Smędzik, Magdalena         	                         	LC1	POL	45,30  	13     	1.32,81	15  PR 	45,20  	13  PR 	1.33,42	18     	
Hoekstra, Jildou           	                         	LC1	NED	45,76  	14     	1.31,30	12  PR 	45,01  	12  PR 	1.31,70	12     	
van der Meer, Sietske      	                         	LC1	NED	45,93  	15  PR 	1.30,75	10  PR 	45,79  	15  PR 	1.28,83	7   PR 	
Storelid, Dina             	                         	LC1	NOR	46,31  	16  PR 	1.33,21	16  PR 	46,73  	20     	1.32,98	16  PR 	
ter Braak, Laurel          	                         	LC1	NED	46,57  	17     	1.37,22	21     	47,32  	22     	       	DNS    	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LC1	BLR	46,63  	18     	1.39,50	22     	46,24  	17     	1.40,45	21     	
Sybrandi, Anna Marit       	                         	LC1	NED	46,86  	19     	1.31,97	13     	46,39  	18     	1.30,49	10  PR 	
Resmini, Aurora            	                         	LC1	ITA	47,10  	20     	1.33,21	16  PR 	46,81  	21     	1.32,85	15  PR 	
Haugland, Amalie           	                         	LC1	NOR	47,33  	21     	1.33,36	19  PR 	46,13  	16  PR 	1.33,32	17  PR 	
Rosendahl, Sanni           	                         	LC1	FIN	47,38  	22  PR 	1.33,97	20  PR 	46,52  	19  PR 	1.35,14	19     	
Lehtonen, Veera            	                         	LC1	FIN	48,57  	23  PR 	1.42,12	23  PR 	47,90  	23  PR 	1.39,66	20  PR 	
Lindqvist, Sofia           	                         	LC1	SWE	52,19  	24  PR 	1.49,02	24  PR 	52,21  	24     	1.52,12	22     	

Women - 12 Years
Name                       	                         			500m 		500m 		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                         			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Bouw, Sofie                	                         	LYA	NED	43,70  	1      	43,75  	2      	43,89  	2      	1.29,79	3   PR 	
Koot, Patricia             	                         	LYA	NED	43,86  	2      	43,59  	1      	43,67  	1      	1.27,27	1   PR 	
Segata, Melanie            	                         	LYA	ITA	44,24  	3   PR 	44,67  	3      	44,19  	3   PR 	1.32,87	8   PR 	
Oestreich, Antonia         	                         	LYA	GER	45,13  	4      	44,72  	4   PR 	44,23  	4   PR 	1.29,72	2   PR 	
Lindenskov, Natascha       	                         	LYA	DEN	45,54  	5   PR 	45,15  	6   PR 	45,13  	7   PR 	1.30,18	4   PR 	
Steneker, Marije           	                         	LYA	NED	45,56  	6   PR 	45,07  	5   PR 	44,97  	6   PR 	1.31,63	6   PR 	
Wargala, Julia             	                         	LYA	POL	46,19  	7      	46,33  	11     	46,73  	11     	1.32,35	7   PR 	
Steć, Amelia               	                         	LYA	POL	46,28  	8   PR 	45,67  	8   PR 	45,71  	9      	1.36,28	14  PR 	
Kuiken, Iris               	                         	LYA	NED	46,47  	9      	46,76  	12     	46,25  	10  PR 	1.34,46	11  PR 	
Mauseth, Nini              	                         	LYA	NOR	47,11  	10  PR 	48,11  	15     	47,77  	15     	1.34,00	10  PR 	
Goerres, Janny             	                         	LYA	NED	47,19  	11     	47,01  	13  PR 	46,74  	12  PR 	1.34,51	12  PR 	
Leistra, Marloes           	                         	LYA	NED	47,37  	12     	46,30  	10     	47,04  	13     	1.33,96	9   PR 	
van den Heuvel, Marieke    	                         	LYA	NED	47,93  	13  PR 	47,73  	14  PR 	47,54  	14  PR 	1.35,88	13  PR 	
Suomalainen, Villiina      	                         	LYA	FIN	48,05  	14  PR 	48,66  	17     	48,66  	18     	1.43,44	20  PR 	
van Gerner, Emése          	                         	LYA	NED	48,66  	15  PR 	49,55  	20     	48,36  	17  PR 	1.40,80	18  PR 	
Nakken, Ina                	                         	LYA	NOR	48,84  	16     	48,70  	18     	47,93  	16  PR 	1.36,64	16  PR 	
Norheim, Olina             	                         	LYA	NOR	49,04  	17  PR 	49,30  	19     	49,72  	21     	1.40,23	17  PR 	
Roose, Maureen             	                         	LYA	NED	49,20  	18  PR 	49,55  	20     	49,58  	20     	1.41,10	19  PR 	
Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)  	Власова, Анастасия (2004)	LYA	BLR	49,97  	19     	48,29  	16  PR 	48,69  	19     	1.46,25	21     	
Pirhonen, Janette          	                         	LYA	FIN	50,14  	20  PR 	50,61  	22     	50,18  	22     	1.50,20	22  PR 	
Presti, Giulia             	                         	LYA	ITA	59,71  	21     	45,43  	7   PR 	44,91  	5   PR 	1.30,80	5   PR 	
de Vries, Marieke          	                         	LYA	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Winkler, Hannah            	                         	LYA	GER	       	DQ     	46,05  	9      	45,38  	8      	1.36,43	15     	
Westman, Tindra Jansson    	                         	LYA	SWE	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	52,20  	23  PR 	2.03,67	23     	

Women - 11 Years
Name                       	                         			500m 		500m   		500m 		500m   		
                           	                         			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Adeberg, Sofie             	                         	LYB	GER	44,87  	1   PR 	44,91  	1      	45,07  	1      	44,85  	1   PR 	
Leroy, Isa                 	                         	LYB	NED	45,31  	2   PR 	45,72  	2      	45,35  	2      	45,67  	3      	
König, Sarah               	                         	LYB	GER	45,35  	3      	46,11  	3      	45,85  	4      	45,43  	2      	
Vriesinga, Mayke           	                         	LYB	NED	46,93  	4      	47,33  	6      	46,43  	5   PR 	46,40  	4   PR 	
van Vliet, Rosalie         	                         	LYB	NED	46,97  	5      	46,53  	4   PR 	45,81  	3   PR 	46,43  	5      	
de Vos, Julia              	                         	LYB	NED	47,58  	6      	47,07  	5      	47,18  	7      	46,82  	7      	
Janssen, Lise              	                         	LYB	NED	47,65  	7   PR 	1.04,08	23     	47,85  	12     	48,26  	16     	
Mandzelowska, Julia        	                         	LYB	POL	48,00  	8   PR 	48,26  	10     	47,11  	6   PR 	47,46  	8      	
Królikowska, Aleksandra    	                         	LYB	POL	48,15  	9      	48,45  	11     	47,57  	10  PR 	47,87  	12     	
Dal Sie, Nadia             	                         	LYB	ITA	48,20  	10     	47,99  	8      	47,50  	9   PR 	47,48  	9   PR 	
Gemser, Donna Noor         	                         	LYB	NED	48,29  	11     	48,12  	9      	47,60  	11     	46,76  	6   PR 	
Kuipers, Paula             	                         	LYB	NED	48,56  	12     	48,49  	12  PR 	48,06  	13  PR 	47,56  	10  PR 	
de Groot, Caitlin          	                         	LYB	NED	48,59  	13     	48,74  	15     	48,26  	16     	48,14  	15     	
Thomas, Mirjam             	                         	LYB	NED	48,73  	14     	48,52  	14     	48,19  	14     	47,99  	14     	
Tormen, Emily              	                         	LYB	ITA	48,75  	15     	48,49  	12     	48,20  	15     	47,89  	13     	
Brattgjerd, Marilén        	                         	LYB	NOR	48,80  	16     	47,76  	7   PR 	47,39  	8   PR 	47,72  	11     	
Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYB	BLR	50,17  	17     	50,11  	16     	50,10  	17     	49,77  	18     	
de Lang, Kimberley         	                         	LYB	NED	50,33  	18     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Bø Lysø, Ella              	                         	LYB	NOR	50,54  	19  PR 	50,38  	18  PR 	50,95  	19     	50,46  	19     	
Semb, Vilde                	                         	LYB	NOR	51,00  	20     	50,18  	17  PR 	50,25  	18     	49,72  	17  PR 	
Steg, Gwen                 	                         	LYB	NED	52,53  	21     	53,06  	20     	51,72  	20     	52,39  	20     	
Nilsson, Felicia           	                         	LYB	SWE	53,50  	22  PR 	52,64  	19  PR 	53,37  	21     	53,18  	21     	
Forsmark, Tilde            	                         	LYC	SWE	55,74  	23  PR 	56,04  	21     	56,38  	22     	56,17  	22     	
Valge, Magdaleena          	                         	LYC	EST	57,25  	24  PR 	56,52  	22  PR 	57,47  	23     	1.08,62	23     	

Men - 16 Years
Name                       	                         			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                         			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
van Aken, Raoul            	                         	MB2	NED	37,44  	1   PR 	4.02,49	3   PR 	1.15,34	5      	1.55,92	4   SB 	
Veenje, Jur                	                         	MB2	NED	37,48  	2      	4.01,44	2      	1.12,40	1      	1.52,52	1      	
Kurzmann, Niklas           	                         	MB2	GER	37,98  	3   PR 	4.18,94	10     	1.15,56	6   PR 	1.59,03	10     	
Visser, Harm               	                         	MB2	NED	38,05  	4      	4.00,26	1      	1.13,22	2   PR 	1.52,91	2   PR 	
de Hair, Rem               	                         	MB2	NED	38,13  	5   PR 	4.14,70	8      	1.16,06	9      	1.56,87	5   PR 	
Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман           	MB2	BLR	38,14  	6      	4.42,02	20     	1.14,33	3   PR 	2.01,37	13     	
Götze, Konstantin          	                         	MB2	GER	38,48  	7      	4.16,41	9      	1.15,88	7      	1.58,54	9      	
Overheul, Jeremy           	                         	MB2	NED	38,54  	8      	       	DNS    	1.15,93	8      	1.57,70	7      	
Nałęcki, Piotr             	                         	MB2	POL	38,65  	9   SB 	4.08,49	7   PR 	1.15,19	4      	1.55,78	3   PR 	
Hiddink, Lasse             	                         	MB2	NED	38,75  	10     	4.07,71	5      	1.16,32	10     	1.57,62	6      	
Hooisma, Steven            	                         	MB2	NED	39,11  	11     	4.24,03	13  PR 	1.18,16	13  PR 	2.02,49	14     	
Moser, Emanuel             	                         	MB2	ITA	39,39  	12     	4.25,60	15  PR 	1.17,56	11  PR 	2.02,70	15     	
Lehtonen, Juuso            	                         	MB1	FIN	39,78  	13  PR 	4.36,00	19  PR 	1.20,20	18  PR 	2.08,50	21  PR 	
Mastrup, Niclas            	                         	MB2	DEN	39,84  	14  PR 	4.19,16	11     	1.18,23	14  PR 	2.00,29	11  PR 	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	                         	MB2	NOR	39,99  	15     	4.19,56	12     	1.19,35	15     	2.03,87	16     	
Nordal, Didrik Møller      	                         	MB2	NOR	40,04  	16  SB 	4.05,68	4      	1.17,97	12  SB 	1.58,20	8   PR 	
Mauseth, Bendik            	                         	MB2	NOR	40,63  	17     	4.27,84	17     	1.19,87	17     	2.07,89	20     	
Peghini, Mattia            	                         	MB1	ITA	41,02  	18  PR 	4.25,54	14  PR 	1.20,25	19  PR 	2.04,74	17  PR 	
Dijk, Jornt                	                         	MB2	NED	41,47  	19     	4.30,26	18     	1.21,92	20  PR 	2.07,64	19     	
Bouma, Ids                 	                         	MB2	NED	41,54  	20     	4.08,26	6   PR 	1.19,78	16  PR 	2.01,23	12     	
Kinnala, Kalle             	                         	MB1	FIN	41,54  	20  PR 	4.26,49	16  PR 	1.22,15	21  PR 	2.05,46	18  PR 	
Lönnberg, David            	                         	MB2	SWE	42,83  	22  SB 	4.58,87	23  SB 	1.27,24	23  PR 	2.20,04	24  SB 	
Henmar, Jonas              	                         	MB2	DEN	44,78  	23     	4.54,46	22  SB 	1.26,76	22     	2.10,85	22     	
van der Meer, Stefan       	                         	MB2	NED	45,70  	24  PR 	4.46,55	21  PR 	1.30,61	24  PR 	2.18,68	23  PR 	

Men - 15 Years
Name                       	                         			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                         			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Gerrits, Jarle             	                         	MB1	NED	37,67  	1      	4.06,99	4      	1.15,08	3      	1.54,96	3   PR 	
in 't Veld, Kai            	                         	MB1	NED	37,68  	2   PR 	4.03,37	2      	1.13,51	1      	1.53,91	1      	
Rudolph, Tom               	                         	MB1	GER	37,97  	3      	4.22,72	14     	1.15,61	6      	1.57,42	6      	
Lederer, Dennis            	                         	MB1	GER	38,21  	4      	4.21,01	11     	1.16,84	8      	1.58,47	9      	
Tveter, Kasper             	                         	MB1	NOR	38,43  	5      	4.04,62	3      	1.15,57	5      	1.56,99	5      	
Speijers, Jesse            	                         	MB1	NED	38,62  	6   PR 	4.02,59	1      	1.14,58	2   PR 	1.55,34	4   PR 	
Fløiten, Tobias            	                         	MB1	NOR	38,97  	7      	       	DNF    	1.15,17	4   PR 	1.54,33	2      	
Ślusarski, Oskar           	                         	MB1	POL	39,06  	8      	4.28,64	17  PR 	1.17,97	10     	2.03,46	12  PR 	
de Kroon, Jeroen           	                         	MB1	NED	39,27  	9   PR 	4.17,13	10  PR 	1.19,23	15  PR 	2.02,65	11  PR 	
Stolhof, Niek              	                         	MB1	NED	39,46  	10  PR 	4.13,78	7   PR 	1.19,06	14  PR 	2.01,11	10  PR 	
Pontalti, Riccardo         	                         	MB1	ITA	39,47  	11  PR 	       	DQ     	1.18,45	12  PR 	2.03,76	14  PR 	
Ervik, Emil                	                         	MB1	FIN	39,55  	12  PR 	4.12,06	6   PR 	1.16,57	7   PR 	1.58,36	8   PR 	
Rye, Vegard                	                         	MB1	NOR	40,02  	13  PR 	4.11,60	5      	1.17,01	9   PR 	1.58,16	7      	
Dabraliot, Dzmitry         	Добролёт, Дмитрий        	MB1	BLR	40,26  	14     	4.42,71	21     	1.21,82	20     	2.07,36	21     	
Zegarowicz, Szymon         	                         	MB1	POL	40,48  	15     	4.16,72	9   PR 	1.18,72	13  PR 	2.03,74	13  PR 	
Bigler, Simon              	                         	MB1	DEN	40,91  	16     	4.37,55	20  PR 	1.20,02	16  PR 	2.05,26	17     	
de Lange, Jesse            	                         	MB1	NED	41,03  	17  PR 	4.22,55	13  PR 	1.20,87	18     	2.05,70	18     	
Vähä-Vahe, Nils            	                         	MB1	FIN	41,16  	18  PR 	4.15,40	8   PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Talsma, Dyon               	                         	MB1	NED	41,20  	19     	4.21,76	12     	1.20,36	17     	2.03,81	15  PR 	
Gerbrandij, Jan            	                         	MB1	NED	41,96  	20  PR 	4.24,07	15     	1.22,57	21  PR 	2.06,67	20     	
Klockar, Emil              	                         	MB1	SWE	42,73  	21     	4.37,20	19  PR 	1.25,21	22     	2.13,40	22     	
Brander, Fredrik           	                         	MB1	SWE	44,71  	22  PR 	5.14,47	22  PR 	1.30,47	23  PR 	2.23,55	23     	
bij de Weg, Stefan         	                         	MB1	NED	       	DNF    	4.32,19	18     	1.21,67	19     	2.06,48	19     	
Nadalini, Thomas           	                         	MB1	ITA	       	DQ     	4.28,14	16  PR 	1.18,13	11  PR 	2.04,17	16  PR 	

Men - 14 Years
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                           	                         			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Fredriks, Chris            	                         	MC2	NED	38,18  	1      	1.14,26	1   PR 	38,18  	1      	1.54,79	1   PR 	
de Jong, Michiel           	                         	MC2	NED	38,82  	2      	1.16,45	3   PR 	47,74  	25     	2.01,48	5      	
Wierda, Gert               	                         	MC2	NED	38,94  	3   PR 	1.15,94	2   PR 	       	DQ     	1.56,03	2   PR 	
Rosanelli, Nicky           	                         	MC2	ITA	39,01  	4   PR 	1.19,52	6   PR 	39,09  	2      	2.02,88	8   PR 	
Zähringer, Manuel          	                         	MC2	GER	39,39  	5   PR 	1.17,47	5   PR 	39,42  	3      	1.58,71	4   PR 	
van Vliet, Stan            	                         	MC2	NED	39,85  	6      	1.17,14	4   PR 	39,91  	6      	1.57,43	3   PR 	
Suomalainen, Tuukka        	                         	MC2	FIN	39,93  	7   PR 	1.22,69	15  PR 	39,95  	7      	2.08,14	15  PR 	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	                         	MC2	NOR	40,08  	8   PR 	1.20,87	10     	40,26  	9      	2.04,37	10  PR 	
Masalski, Igor             	                         	MC2	POL	40,10  	9      	1.20,09	8   PR 	39,80  	4      	2.05,83	12     	
Aannø, Simon               	                         	MC2	NOR	40,17  	10  PR 	1.20,60	9   PR 	40,03  	8   PR 	2.02,27	7   PR 	
Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	                         	MC2	NOR	40,29  	11  PR 	1.19,93	7   PR 	39,89  	5   PR 	2.01,58	6   PR 	
Valutski, Artsiom          	Валуцкий, Артем          	MC2	BLR	40,41  	12     	1.20,91	11     	40,38  	11     	2.06,28	13  PR 	
Rzepka, Maksymilian        	                         	MC1	POL	40,75  	13  PR 	1.21,31	12     	40,73  	12  PR 	2.05,81	11  PR 	
Schnabel, Emile            	                         	MC2	GER	40,77  	14     	1.22,04	14     	40,75  	13     	2.09,06	17     	
Oss Chemper, Davide        	                         	MC2	ITA	41,04  	15  PR 	1.22,70	16  PR 	41,59  	17     	2.10,98	18  PR 	
Käsnänen, Eetu             	                         	MC2	FIN	41,04  	15  PR 	1.24,70	18  PR 	41,33  	16     	2.11,33	19  PR 	
Meekma, Klaas              	                         	MC2	NED	41,16  	17  PR 	1.21,63	13     	41,25  	15     	2.04,27	9   PR 	
Kuiken, Mads               	                         	MC2	NED	41,19  	18     	1.22,70	16  PR 	40,35  	10     	2.08,25	16     	
Forslund, Isac             	                         	MC2	SWE	41,34  	19  PR 	1.25,53	19  PR 	41,24  	14  PR 	2.13,50	20  PR 	
Land, Christiaan           	                         	MC2	NED	41,99  	20     	1.28,24	21     	41,91  	18     	2.15,18	22     	
Söderberg, Anton           	                         	MC2	SWE	43,42  	21  PR 	1.28,52	22  PR 	42,68  	20  PR 	2.14,40	21  PR 	
Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav  	                         	MC2	SWE	43,85  	22  PR 	1.28,19	20  PR 	43,54  	21  PR 	2.17,28	24  PR 	
ten Klooster, Luke         	                         	MC2	NED	45,04  	23     	1.30,37	23     	45,09  	23     	2.16,71	23     	
Bogretsov, Saveli          	                         	MC2	EST	45,07  	24  PR 	1.34,51	25  PR 	44,59  	22  PR 	2.20,83	26  PR 	
Rondel, Mathys             	                         	MC1	FRA	46,21  	25  PR 	1.32,51	24  PR 	45,52  	24  PR 	2.19,73	25  PR 	
Luijten, Gijs              	                         	MC2	BEL	       	DNF    	       	DNF    	42,07  	19  PR 	2.07,41	14  PR 	

Men - 13 Years
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                         			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Schmaus, Thomas            	                         	MC1	GER	38,63  	1      	1.19,45	3      	38,75  	1      	1.18,72	1      	
Motschmann, Felix          	                         	MC1	GER	39,08  	2   PR 	1.18,85	1      	39,42  	2      	1.19,54	4      	
Matre, Emil Pedersen       	                         	MC1	NOR	39,91  	3   PR 	1.19,78	4   PR 	39,64  	3   PR 	1.19,69	5   PR 	
de Glee, Rinze Bart        	                         	MC1	NED	40,27  	4      	1.19,43	2   PR 	39,91  	4      	1.20,96	8      	
Prins, Tim                 	                         	MC1	NED	40,63  	5   PR 	1.19,98	6   PR 	40,69  	6      	1.20,11	7      	
Hawrylak, Filip            	                         	MC1	POL	40,69  	6      	1.21,24	9      	40,78  	8      	1.22,82	12     	
Egberts, Sijmen            	                         	MC1	NED	40,80  	7   PR 	1.20,86	8   PR 	40,80  	9      	1.19,72	6   PR 	
Gutowski, Wojciech         	                         	MC1	POL	40,86  	8   PR 	1.20,29	7   PR 	40,71  	7   PR 	1.18,83	2   PR 	
Dalrymple, Ted             	                         	MC1	NED	41,11  	9   PR 	1.19,81	5   PR 	40,14  	5   PR 	1.18,86	3   PR 	
Beekelaar, Stijn           	                         	MC1	NED	41,26  	10     	1.22,53	11  PR 	41,42  	11     	1.22,17	10  PR 	
de Boer, Hylke             	                         	MC1	NED	41,76  	11  PR 	1.23,30	12  PR 	41,96  	12     	1.22,58	11  PR 	
Westra, Hidde              	                         	MC1	NED	42,20  	12     	1.21,65	10  PR 	42,15  	13     	1.22,10	9      	
Bernardi, Gianluca         	                         	MC1	ITA	43,05  	13  PR 	1.25,91	13  PR 	42,83  	14  PR 	1.25,18	13  PR 	
Bekkema, Willem            	                         	MC1	NED	43,10  	14     	1.30,18	19  PR 	43,40  	18     	1.28,63	19  PR 	
Forsmark, Sebastian        	                         	MC1	SWE	43,58  	15  PR 	1.32,38	22  PR 	43,73  	20     	1.32,16	22  PR 	
Meijer, Lars               	                         	MC1	NED	43,98  	16     	1.26,96	16     	43,61  	19     	1.26,39	15     	
Hvammen, Sondre            	                         	MC1	NOR	44,01  	17     	1.27,63	17     	43,28  	16     	1.26,56	17     	
Hoff, Herman               	                         	MC1	NOR	44,20  	18     	1.25,94	14  PR 	43,28  	16  PR 	1.26,48	16     	
Muhonen, Alvar             	                         	MC1	FIN	44,34  	19  PR 	1.31,47	20  PR 	44,25  	22  PR 	1.31,99	21     	
Boscaro, Gianmarco         	                         	MC1	ITA	44,36  	20     	1.27,70	18  PR 	43,26  	15  PR 	1.27,24	18  PR 	
Norberg, Kaspar            	                         	MC1	SWE	44,44  	21  PR 	1.32,00	21  PR 	44,04  	21  PR 	1.31,19	20  PR 	
Nylén, Ludvig              	                         	MC1	SWE	45,58  	22  PR 	1.32,55	23  PR 	45,68  	23     	1.33,00	23     	
Jeppsson, Simon            	                         	MC1	SWE	48,31  	23  PR 	1.36,86	24  PR 	48,96  	24     	1.39,67	24     	
Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MC1	BLR	51,71  	24     	1.26,42	15     	41,19  	10     	1.25,43	14     	

Men - 12 Years
Name                       	                         			500m 		500m 		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                         			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Abratkiewicz, Kacper       	                         	MYA	POL	40,98  	1   PR 	41,22  	1      	41,24  	1      	1.27,37	6   PR 	
Wojtakowski, Szymon        	                         	MYA	POL	41,80  	2   PR 	42,26  	2      	42,03  	2      	1.23,40	1   PR 	
de Hoogd, Yanick           	                         	MYA	NED	42,46  	3   PR 	43,52  	5      	42,67  	3      	1.26,11	4   PR 	
Schreiter, Richard         	                         	MYA	GER	43,08  	4   PR 	43,61  	6      	42,86  	5   PR 	1.26,05	3   PR 	
Dielissen, Ward            	                         	MYA	NED	43,09  	5   PR 	42,91  	3   PR 	42,78  	4   PR 	1.26,00	2   PR 	
Hut, Sille                 	                         	MYA	NED	43,84  	6      	43,47  	4      	43,49  	6      	1.26,25	5   PR 	
Henriksen, Sigurd          	                         	MYA	NOR	44,10  	7   PR 	44,32  	8      	43,84  	7   PR 	1.27,37	6   PR 	
Loreggia, Alessandro       	                         	MYA	ITA	44,25  	8   PR 	44,16  	7   PR 	44,20  	8      	1.30,16	9   PR 	
Wrobel, Jesko              	                         	MYA	GER	44,32  	9      	45,42  	11     	45,04  	9      	1.28,88	8   PR 	
De Carli, Manuel           	                         	MYA	ITA	45,21  	10  PR 	45,30  	10     	45,45  	11     	1.31,20	11  PR 	
Hiltunen, Urho             	                         	MYA	FIN	45,25  	11  PR 	45,29  	9      	45,41  	10     	1.32,30	12  PR 	
Santtila, Sampsa           	                         	MYA	FIN	45,39  	12  PR 	45,78  	13     	45,59  	13     	1.33,12	13  PR 	
Risnes, Linus August       	                         	MYA	NOR	46,13  	13  PR 	46,38  	14     	45,83  	14  PR 	1.33,36	14  PR 	
Aannø, Aron                	                         	MYA	NOR	46,19  	14     	45,69  	12     	45,58  	12     	1.30,56	10  PR 	
Hiemstra, Jurjen           	                         	MYA	NED	46,60  	15  PR 	46,43  	15  PR 	46,75  	15     	1.34,11	15  PR 	
Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MYA	BLR	47,39  	16     	48,16  	16     	47,11  	16     	1.39,94	20     	
van Beekhuizen, Ruben      	                         	MYA	NED	47,61  	17     	48,26  	17     	47,97  	18     	1.37,16	18  PR 	
van der Veen, Glenn        	                         	MYA	NED	48,78  	18  PR 	48,81  	18     	47,85  	17  PR 	1.35,85	17  PR 	
Tjoelker, Jilles           	                         	MYA	NED	49,00  	19  PR 	49,58  	20     	50,39  	21     	1.41,37	21  PR 	
Gemser, Peike Joeri        	                         	MYA	NED	49,02  	20     	49,41  	19     	48,09  	19  PR 	1.34,86	16  PR 	
Klockar, Hugo              	                         	MYA	SWE	50,51  	21  PR 	50,76  	22     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Jõgi, Philip               	                         	MYA	EST	57,76  	22  PR 	58,12  	24     	56,91  	23  PR 	1.53,46	23  PR 	
Kamstra, Niek              	                         	MYA	NED	       	DNS    	49,58  	20  PR 	49,15  	20  PR 	1.38,81	19  PR 	
Rondel, Lucas              	                         	MYA	FRA	       	DQ     	52,13  	23  PR 	52,98  	22     	1.45,65	22  PR 	

Men - 11 Years
Name                       	                         			500m 		500m 		500m 		500m   		
                           	                         			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Śliwka, Mateusz            	                         	MYB	POL	44,31  	1   PR 	44,50  	2      	44,17  	2   PR 	44,07  	2   PR 	
Strand, Didrik Eng         	                         	MYB	NOR	44,38  	2      	43,50  	1      	43,50  	1      	43,37  	1   PR 	
Kolder, Mika               	                         	MYB	NED	45,27  	3   PR 	44,94  	3   PR 	44,96  	3      	44,78  	3   PR 	
Bendijk, Mats              	                         	MYB	NED	45,60  	4   PR 	45,73  	5      	44,98  	4   PR 	45,49  	5      	
van Hardeveld, Robbert-Jan 	                         	MYB	NED	45,74  	5   PR 	45,44  	4   PR 	45,41  	6   PR 	45,43  	4      	
Schlörb, Tobias            	                         	MYB	GER	45,84  	6      	46,72  	9      	45,40  	5   PR 	45,68  	6      	
Nguyen, Tomy               	                         	MYB	GER	45,96  	7   PR 	45,91  	6   PR 	45,98  	7      	45,85  	8   PR 	
Bielas, Mikołaj            	                         	MYB	POL	46,22  	8   PR 	46,06  	7   PR 	       	DQ     	45,71  	7   PR 	
Rintala, Luka              	                         	MYB	FIN	46,35  	9   PR 	46,21  	8   PR 	46,26  	8      	46,50  	9      	
Nordal, Filip Møller       	                         	MYB	NOR	47,24  	10  PR 	47,13  	10  PR 	46,61  	9   PR 	47,34  	11     	
Vergeer, Rens              	                         	MYB	NED	47,28  	11     	47,24  	12     	46,92  	10  PR 	46,57  	10  PR 	
Lernes, Arne               	                         	MYB	NOR	47,60  	12  PR 	49,36  	16     	47,97  	13     	1.01,36	24     	
Bouwhuis, Johan            	                         	MYB	NED	47,77  	13     	47,58  	13  PR 	47,38  	11  PR 	47,96  	13     	
van der Veen, Sil          	                         	MYB	NED	48,44  	14  PR 	47,15  	11  PR 	47,72  	12     	47,80  	12     	
Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MYB	BLR	48,55  	15     	48,96  	15     	48,82  	15     	48,58  	16     	
de Vries, Sietse           	                         	MYB	NED	48,69  	16     	48,78  	14     	48,88  	16     	48,10  	14     	
Söderberg, Albin           	                         	MYB	SWE	49,49  	17  PR 	50,69  	19     	51,66  	21     	50,36  	20     	
Ynema, Mark                	                         	MYB	NED	49,81  	18     	49,78  	17     	49,40  	17     	49,71  	17     	
Sybrandi, Jurre Tsjerk     	                         	MYB	NED	49,99  	19  PR 	52,06  	21     	51,19  	20     	50,17  	19     	
Koenen, Rinze              	                         	MYB	NED	50,04  	20  PR 	50,46  	18     	49,98  	18  PR 	49,87  	18  PR 	
Eriksson, Anton            	                         	MYB	SWE	51,00  	21  PR 	50,75  	20  PR 	50,65  	19  PR 	50,50  	21  PR 	
Peghini, Federico          	                         	MYB	ITA	55,07  	22  PR 	57,37  	23     	56,78  	23     	55,26  	23     	
De Carli, Simone           	                         	MYB	ITA	55,21  	23     	55,32  	22     	54,90  	22  PR 	55,12  	22     	
Korpijärvi, Aaro           	                         	MYB	FIN	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	48,71  	14  PR 	48,25  	15  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names