Belarus Youth Olympic Days
Minsk (BLR)
23 - 25 February 2018

Ladies - Junior B
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                             	                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		25 Feb 		
Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB1	BLR	43,25  	1   PR 	2.14,55	1      	4.42,48	1      	1.26,93	1      	
Burmistrava, Krystsina       	Бурмистрова, Кристина       	LB1	BLR	43,62  	2      	2.31,29	6      	       	       	1.34,05	3      	
Krupenkova, Ekaterina        	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB1	BLR	44,74  	3      	2.21,65	2      	5.04,04	5   PR 	1.32,24	2      	
Voronec, Angelina            	Воронец, Ангелина           	LB2	BLR	45,63  	4      	2.21,70	3      	4.57,74	2   PR 	1.34,30	5      	
Hliavitskaya, Karyna         	Глевитская, Карина          	LB2	BLR	45,65  	5   SB 	2.36,18	8      	5.48,69	7   SB 	1.39,76	9      	
Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LB2	BLR	46,23  	6      	2.27,81	5      	4.59,22	3   SB 	1.34,10	4      	
Bakovets, Anna               	                            	L?	BLR	48,14  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.38,67	8   PR 	
Bolgova, Tatiana             	Болгова, Татьяна            	LB1	BLR	48,40  	8      	2.26,40	4      	5.03,34	4      	1.36,80	7   SB 	
Sidarok, Alena               	Сидорок, Елена              	LB2	BLR	49,00  	9      	2.32,78	7      	5.24,75	6   SB 	1.36,58	6      	
Belakhvostsik, Darya         	Белохвостик, Дарья          	LB1	BLR	54,11  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dovnar, Milana               	Довнар, Милана              	LC2	BLR	1.08,23	11     	       	       	       	       	1.50,71	10     	
Zaitsava, Aliaksandra        	                            	LB2	BLR	1.08,46	12     	       	       	       	       	2.14,00	12  PR 	
Aleksandrova, Daria          	Александрова, Дарья         	L?	BLR	1.10,87	13     	3.15,12	9   SB 	       	       	2.13,51	11  SB 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                             	                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		25 Feb 		
Tselesh, Yuliya              	Телеш, Юлия                 	LC2	BLR	44,06  	1      	2.21,51	3      	5.04,63	2   PR 	1.29,66	1      	
Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC1	BLR	44,18  	2      	2.29,20	7      	5.20,61	6      	1.31,51	2      	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya       	Терешонок, Евгения          	LC2	BLR	44,82  	3      	2.22,33	4   PR 	5.13,13	4   PR 	1.31,98	4      	
Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC1	BLR	45,34  	4   PR 	2.20,73	2   PR 	5.01,87	1      	1.31,74	3      	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC1	BLR	45,41  	5      	2.25,58	5   PR 	5.15,98	5   PR 	1.34,74	6      	
Shik, Kristina               	Шик, Кристина               	LC2	BLR	45,42  	6      	2.19,28	1   PR 	5.06,57	3   PR 	1.32,96	5      	
Roslik, Yana                 	Рослик, Яна                 	L?	BLR	46,03  	7   PR 	2.30,18	8   PR 	       	       	1.36,95	7      	
Gen, Lilia                   	Ген, Лилия                  	LC2	BLR	46,38  	8      	2.29,03	6      	5.23,24	7   PR 	1.37,39	8      	
Vershal, Zhanna              	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC1	BLR	47,22  	9      	2.33,66	10     	       	       	1.39,41	9      	
Tsitsishyna, Palina          	Титишина, Полина            	LC2	BLR	47,61  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.41,89	13     	
Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC1	BLR	48,05  	11     	2.42,54	15  PR 	5.51,98	10  PR 	1.42,21	14  PR 	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC1	BLR	48,66  	12     	2.33,09	9   PR 	5.39,49	9      	1.40,12	10     	
Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYB	BLR	48,96  	13  PR 	2.36,19	12     	       	       	1.41,27	12     	
Vlasova, Anastasia (1)       	Власова, Анастасия (1)      	L?	BLR	49,18  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYB	BLR	49,33  	15     	2.37,44	13     	       	       	1.41,21	11  PR 	
Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LC2	BLR	49,75  	16  PR 	2.42,43	14     	6.01,27	12  PR 	1.44,13	15     	
Kupryianava, Aryna           	Куприянова, Арина           	LC2	BLR	50,26  	17  PR 	2.35,14	11     	5.29,37	8      	1.45,26	16     	
Yeshman, Katsiaryna          	Ешман, Екатерина            	LYC	BLR	51,53  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.48,56	18  PR 	
Rudenko, Lubov               	Руденко, Любовь             	LYC	BLR	52,19  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.48,09	17  PR 	
Parashkova, Darya            	Парашкова, Дарья            	LYB	BLR	52,88  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prakapovich, Hanna           	Прокапович, Анна            	LC2	BLR	54,39  	21     	       	       	       	       	1.53,89	22  PR 	
Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYB	BLR	55,15  	22  PR 	2.55,84	17  PR 	       	       	1.52,83	21  PR 	
Herasimchyk, Valeriya        	                            	L?	BLR	55,82  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leschinskaya, Elizaveta      	                            	L?	BLR	57,90  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krasnikevich, Alexandra      	                            	L?	BLR	59,55  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Makarevich, Hanna            	Макаревич, Анна             	LYA	BLR	1.05,94	26     	       	       	       	       	1.50,02	20  PR 	
Novikava, Karyna (2005)      	                            	LYA	BLR	1.06,64	27     	       	       	       	       	1.57,05	23  PR 	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC1	BLR	       	DNS    	2.48,97	16  PR 	5.52,96	11  PR 	1.49,82	19     	
Kastsenich, Viktoryia        	                            	LYB	BLR	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aleksandrenok, Dana          	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYC	BLR	       	DQ     	3.02,91	18  PR 	       	       	1.59,24	24  PR 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		
                             	                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Krotava, Mariyia             	Кротова, Мария              	LN4	BLR	41,86  	1      	       	       	
Palukarava, Palina           	Полукарова, Полина          	LA2	BLR	42,80  	2      	2.11,92	1      	
Pchalkova, Lizaveta          	Пчелкова, Елизавета         	LA1	BLR	43,11  	3      	       	       	
Kavaliova, Hanna             	Ковалёва, Анна              	LA1	BLR	44,32  	4      	2.13,09	2      	
Balotsina, Aliona            	Болотина, Алена             	LA1	BLR	44,61  	5      	       	       	
Sechko, Anastasiya           	Сечко, Анастасия            	LA2	BLR	46,26  	6      	       	       	
Belaya, Valeriyia            	Белая, Валерия              	LA2	BLR	       	DNF    	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                             	                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		25 Feb 		
Hapon, Uladzislau            	Гапон, Владислав            	MB2	BLR	37,73  	1   PR 	2.00,69	2   PR 	       	       	1.16,71	1      	
Makhakhei, Raman             	Махахей, Роман              	MB2	BLR	37,95  	2      	1.58,81	1      	4.22,29	1   PR 	1.16,78	2      	
Kanonik, Mikita              	Каноник, Никита             	MB2	BLR	38,82  	3      	2.03,05	4      	4.31,29	3   PR 	1.19,63	3      	
Karpovich, Ivan              	Карпович, Иван              	MB2	BLR	39,91  	4      	2.07,92	6      	4.41,87	8      	1.22,10	7      	
Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB1	BLR	39,92  	5   PR 	2.03,00	3   PR 	4.25,03	2   PR 	1.21,88	6   PR 	
Dabraliot, Dzmitry           	Добролёт, Дмитрий           	MB1	BLR	40,44  	6      	2.05,84	5   PR 	4.38,80	6   PR 	1.21,60	5      	
Badziulia, Mikita            	Бадюля, Никита              	MB1	BLR	40,61  	7      	2.14,00	13  PR 	       	       	1.25,63	12     	
Mozheiko, Evgenij            	                            	MB2	BLR	40,76  	8      	2.10,61	9      	4.39,76	7   PR 	1.22,98	8      	
Markevich, Kirill            	Маркевич, Кирилл            	MB2	BLR	40,89  	9   PR 	2.12,46	10  SB 	4.53,59	11  SB 	1.24,00	10     	
Ausiyevich, Mikita           	Авсиевич, Никита            	MB1	BLR	41,45  	10     	2.09,39	8   PR 	       	DQ     	1.24,42	11     	
Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei       	Тиханович, Алексей          	MB1	BLR	41,68  	11     	2.12,60	11     	4.45,02	9   SB 	1.23,99	9      	
Sharokh, Maksim              	Шарох, Максим               	MB1	BLR	41,73  	12     	2.12,64	12     	4.36,72	5   PR 	1.26,90	13     	
Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB1	BLR	42,34  	13     	2.18,32	15     	5.00,26	14     	       	DQ     	
Kalinau, Aliaksandr          	Калинов, Александр          	MB2	BLR	42,40  	14     	2.34,75	20     	4.51,11	10     	1.31,03	18     	
Zhiven, Vadim                	Живень, Вадим               	MB2	BLR	42,78  	15     	2.16,70	14  PR 	       	       	1.28,31	14     	
Gavrusev, Denis              	                            	M?	BLR	42,90  	16     	2.18,94	16     	4.58,77	13  PR 	1.29,17	15     	
Kreidzich, Siarhei           	                            	M?	BLR	43,39  	17     	2.26,57	19     	       	       	1.30,26	16     	
Yafimau, Pavel               	Ефимов, Павел               	MB1	BLR	44,21  	18     	2.24,61	17     	4.56,29	12     	1.30,95	17     	
Kondratenya, Kirill          	Кондратеня, Кирилл          	MB2	BLR	46,14  	19     	2.25,96	18     	5.04,18	15  PR 	1.34,09	19     	
Lisikau, Daniil              	Лисиков, Даниил             	MB1	BLR	47,69  	20  PR 	2.41,46	21     	5.30,52	16  PR 	1.43,43	20     	
Kovalev, Ivan                	Ковалёв, Иван               	MB2	BLR	52,23  	21     	2.09,27	7      	4.36,25	4      	1.21,56	4      	

Men - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                             	                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		25 Feb 		
Valuckij, Artem              	Валуцкий, Артем             	MC2	BLR	39,90  	1   PR 	2.07,30	2      	4.38,50	4   PR 	1.23,73	3      	
Brankovskiy, Pavel           	Бранковский, Павел          	MC2	BLR	40,26  	2   PR 	2.11,96	6   PR 	4.58,91	13  PR 	1.22,83	1   PR 	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)  	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MC2	BLR	40,87  	3   PR 	2.09,13	3      	4.33,95	1   PR 	1.23,97	4      	
Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC1	BLR	41,03  	4   PR 	2.14,55	10  PR 	       	       	1.24,38	6   PR 	
Fiodarau, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MC2	BLR	41,21  	5   PR 	2.07,06	1   PR 	4.35,60	3   PR 	1.23,35	2      	
Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC1	BLR	41,66  	6   PR 	2.12,15	7   PR 	4.42,90	5   PR 	1.24,37	5   PR 	
Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC1	BLR	42,12  	7      	2.11,79	5   PR 	4.46,43	8      	1.25,91	7      	
Dusov, Dmitri                	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC1	BLR	42,23  	8   PR 	2.13,30	9   PR 	4.50,54	10  PR 	1.26,50	9      	
Pankratsenkau, Makar         	Понкратенков, Макар         	MC2	BLR	43,05  	9   SB 	2.27,21	16     	5.23,37	21  SB 	1.31,91	16     	
Yakovlev, Zahar              	Яковлев, Захар              	M?	BLR	43,09  	10  PR 	2.12,85	8   PR 	4.45,75	7   PR 	1.27,01	10     	
Herman, Andrei               	Герман, Андрей              	MC2	BLR	43,49  	11     	2.11,14	4   PR 	4.34,68	2   PR 	1.26,48	8      	
Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MC2	BLR	43,51  	12  PR 	2.17,81	11  PR 	4.56,49	12  PR 	1.30,43	15  PR 	
Naumov, Ivan                 	Наумов, Иван                	MC2	BLR	43,53  	13  PR 	       	       	4.44,66	6   PR 	1.28,48	11  PR 	
Kupryianau, Taras            	Куприянов, Тарас            	M?	BLR	44,03  	14  PR 	2.24,70	14     	5.04,02	14  PR 	1.30,05	13  PR 	
Vodzianitski, Ivan           	Водяницкий, Иван            	MC2	BLR	44,13  	15     	       	       	4.46,84	9      	1.29,77	12     	
Romanovski, Kirill           	Рамановский, Кирилл         	MC2	BLR	44,70  	16     	       	DQ     	       	       	1.33,78	18  PR 	
Babrou, Uladzislau           	Бобров, Владислав           	MC2	BLR	44,85  	17  PR 	2.17,90	12  PR 	4.52,67	11  PR 	1.30,36	14  PR 	
Dalhushyn, Arseny            	Долгушин, Арсений           	MC1	BLR	44,86  	18  PR 	2.28,80	17  PR 	5.27,54	22  PR 	1.34,08	20  PR 	
Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MYA	BLR	45,15  	19     	2.24,55	13  PR 	5.11,94	17  PR 	1.34,00	19     	
Rozhkov, Nazar               	Рожков, Назар               	MC2	BLR	45,18  	20  PR 	2.32,02	22     	       	       	       	       	
Kazlou, Viktar               	Козлов, Виктор              	MC1	BLR	45,29  	21  PR 	2.25,61	15  SB 	5.15,86	18  SB 	1.32,01	17  SB 	
Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC1	BLR	46,16  	22  PR 	2.31,16	21  PR 	       	       	1.37,42	24     	
Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир           	MYA	BLR	46,45  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.38,97	28     	
Filimonau, Ivan              	Филимонов, Иван             	MC2	BLR	46,61  	24  PR 	2.28,95	18  PR 	5.10,03	16  PR 	1.37,10	23  PR 	
Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)	Бондаренко, Владислав (2003)	MC2	BLR	46,74  	25     	2.45,56	26     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Baraznovski, Artem           	                            	M?	BLR	46,95  	26  PR 	2.28,95	18  PR 	5.20,49	19  PR 	1.36,73	22     	
Kruglikau, Nazar             	Кругликов, Назар            	MC1	BLR	47,18  	27  PR 	2.30,20	20  PR 	5.09,85	15  PR 	1.36,36	21  PR 	
Shykalau, Mikita             	                            	MYB	BLR	47,21  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.38,00	26  PR 	
Cherenkov, Sergei            	                            	MYB	BLR	47,40  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.38,37	27     	
Koin, Klim                   	Коин, Клим                  	M?	BLR	47,48  	30  PR 	2.36,99	25  PR 	5.34,84	23  PR 	1.37,74	25  PR 	
Arkhipou, Mikita (2)         	Архипов, Никита (2)         	M?	BLR	47,97  	31     	       	       	       	       	1.44,66	32  SB 	
Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor         	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC1	BLR	48,07  	32  PR 	2.32,80	24     	5.20,69	20     	1.39,04	29     	
PIatrou, Kiryl               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYC	BLR	50,34  	33     	       	       	       	       	1.46,34	33  PR 	
Gromiko, Artem               	Громыко, Артем              	MC1	BLR	51,79  	34  PR 	2.50,72	29  PR 	       	       	2.18,75	39     	
Charnyshou, Mikita           	                            	MC2	BLR	52,30  	35  PR 	2.46,47	27  PR 	6.10,35	24  PR 	1.48,03	35  PR 	
Aksionau, Maksim             	Аксёнов, Максим             	MYB	BLR	52,58  	36  PR 	2.46,95	28  PR 	       	       	1.47,89	34  PR 	
Minin, Radomir               	                            	MYE	BLR	52,64  	37     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Makarkov, Daniil             	Макарков, Даниил            	MYA	BLR	53,50  	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Manulik, Aleksey             	Манулик, Алексей            	MYB	BLR	53,86  	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.59,62	38     	
Makhnovich, Valerey          	Махнович, Валерий           	MC1	BLR	54,00  	40     	       	       	       	       	1.50,83	36     	
Ashuyiko, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	54,89  	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.54,16	37  PR 	
Novikov, Ivan                	Новиков, Иван               	M?	RUS	1.01,80	42  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)        	                            	M?	BLR	1.02,88	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.41,96	31  PR 	
Marchenko, Nikita            	Марченко, Никита            	M?	BLR	1.06,93	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chizh, Alexey                	                            	M?	BLR	1.13,49	45     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mazalskiy, Dzmitritry        	                            	M?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gavrilchik, Roman            	Гаврильчик, Роман           	MYA	BLR	       	DQ     	2.32,32	23  PR 	       	       	1.40,94	30  PR 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		
                             	                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Ilyushenka, Anton            	Ильюшенко, Антон            	MN1	BLR	38,06  	1      	1.56,93	1      	
Smarhovich, Yahor            	Сморгович, Егор             	MN2	BLR	39,00  	2      	       	       	
Sipko, Ivan                  	Сипко, Иван                 	MA1	BLR	39,58  	3      	2.00,56	2      	
Alsheuski, Ilya              	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA1	BLR	39,83  	4      	2.05,12	4      	
Kedzich, Pavel               	Кедич, Павел                	MA1	BLR	40,18  	5      	       	       	
Skavarodkin, Ilya            	Сковородкин, Илья           	MN1	BLR	       	       	2.02,58	3      	

    
                

Native Language Names