4. Berlin-Pokal und ÜWK
Berlin (GER)
24 February 2018

Ladies
Name                     			500m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		200m 		300m 		
Günther, Michelle        	LB2	GER	43,05  	1      	       	       	1.54,43	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jakubeit, Cellina        	LB2	GER	43,87  	2      	       	       	1.29,36	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Günther, Fiona           	LA2	GER	44,85  	3      	       	       	       	       	2.20,94	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heimberger, Janice       	LC2	GER	45,03  	4      	       	       	1.30,69	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Günther, Rosanna         	LYA	GER	46,35  	5      	       	       	1.34,60	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Köckeritz, Lara          	LB2	GER	46,77  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Altenhof, Laura          	LC1	GER	46,86  	7      	       	       	1.36,76	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ehseluns, Marlen         	LC2	GER	47,12  	8      	       	       	1.33,70	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Erler, Emma Helene       	LYA	GER	47,42  	9      	       	       	1.36,80	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schultz, Kyra            	LC1	GER	47,78  	10  PR 	       	       	1.40,70	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Reichert, Janine         	LSA	GER	48,31  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.20,50	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Preuß, Anke              	L50	GER	48,88  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.27,48	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Manthee, Iris            	L50	GER	49,19  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.14,32	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Arnold, Franziska        	LA1	GER	49,22  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.38,96	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bollert, Sina            	LC1	GER	49,48  	15     	       	       	1.40,73	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paeschke, Liane          	L45	GER	52,04  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.05,81	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Dios Kranz, Chiara    	LC1	GER	52,96  	17     	       	       	1.48,87	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Adeberg, Sofie           	LYB	GER	       	       	45,99  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,86  	1      	
Hohendorf, Emily         	LYA	GER	       	       	46,19  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,87  	2      	
Knackstedt, Gina         	LYA	GER	       	       	47,43  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,67  	4      	
Werner, Bibiane          	LYA	GER	       	       	47,61  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,24  	3      	
Wolf, Emma Charlotte     	LYB	GER	       	       	48,87  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,55  	7   SB 	
Lazaridou, Elizabeth     	LYA	GER	       	       	48,94  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,14  	5      	
Redlich, Celine          	LYA	GER	       	       	49,31  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,92  	8      	
Vandrey, Lea-Marie       	LYA	GER	       	       	49,88  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,30  	6      	
Weiler, Naja             	LYB	GER	       	       	50,77  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,37  	9   SB 	
Jedigarew, Alexandra     	LYC	GER	       	       	50,87  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,91  	2   SB 	       	       	
König, Paula             	LYC	GER	       	       	51,07  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,94  	4      	       	       	
Powik, Luna-Luisa        	LYC	GER	       	       	51,12  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,61  	1   SB 	       	       	
Bollert, Lucy            	LYC	GER	       	       	51,17  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,38  	6      	       	       	
Altkrüger, Jordine Emma  	LYC	GER	       	       	51,61  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,93  	3      	       	       	
Imre, Sophia Chiara      	LYB	GER	       	       	51,65  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,80  	10  SB 	
de Dios Kranz, Maaike    	LYB	GER	       	       	53,02  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,81  	11  SB 	
Pagano, Clarissa         	LYC	GER	       	       	53,25  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,20  	5   SB 	       	       	
Matyskina, Maja          	LYC	GER	       	       	56,15  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,78  	9      	       	       	
Meißies, Paula           	LYC	GER	       	       	56,42  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,60  	8      	       	       	
Pfau, Charlotte          	LYC	GER	       	       	56,49  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,23  	7   SB 	       	       	
Dieters, Kimberly        	LYC	GER	       	       	58,61  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,75  	12  SB 	       	       	
Wuttig, Kaily            	LYC	GER	       	       	1.00,55	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,26  	10  SB 	       	       	
Neumann, Vanessa         	LYC	GER	       	       	1.00,86	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,57  	13  SB 	       	       	
Klein, Paulina           	LYC	GER	       	       	1.01,30	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,64  	11     	       	       	
Lade, Josephine          	LYC	GER	       	       	1.01,97	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,44  	14     	       	       	
Rabsch, Marie            	LYC	GER	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                     			500m 		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		200m 		
van Bernum, Rene         	M50	GER	39,48  	1   SB 	       	       	1.17,51	1      	       	       	       	       	
Rodius, Andreas          	M55	GER	42,88  	2      	       	       	1.25,95	2      	       	       	       	       	
Schütmaat, Lennard       	MB1	GER	42,95  	3      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Kotva, Olaf              	M50	GER	43,86  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.18,03	2      	       	       	
Köchling, Erik           	MYA	GER	45,29  	5      	44,83  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Marceau          	MB2	GER	45,46  	6      	       	       	1.29,95	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lehmann, Steffen         	M40	GER	46,49  	7      	       	       	       	       	4.48,25	4      	       	       	
Rumpf, Thomas            	M55	GER	46,51  	8      	       	       	1.31,97	4      	       	       	       	       	
Grundmann, Ole-Einar     	MC1	GER	46,71  	9   PR 	       	       	1.36,95	5      	       	       	       	       	
Wendenburg, Florian      	MYA	GER	47,16  	10     	47,42  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Göpelt, Arvid            	MYB	GER	47,55  	11     	47,67  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
PUkall, Ricky            	MYA	GER	47,59  	12     	48,00  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Probst, Frank            	M50	GER	47,89  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.43,96	3   SB 	       	       	
Tamouafo, Jeremy         	MC1	GER	47,91  	14  PR 	       	       	1.44,48	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kaiser, Adrian           	MYB	GER	49,04  	15     	49,16  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kindhäuser, Malte        	MYA	GER	49,09  	16  PR 	48,88  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	M50	GER	50,82  	17     	       	       	1.40,29	6      	       	       	       	       	
Pukowski, Emanuel Antunez	MYB	GER	50,96  	18  PR 	1.02,34	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Görhardt, Lars Lukas     	MYB	GER	52,22  	19     	53,65  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Langen, Klaus-Dieter     	M75	GER	59,10  	20     	       	       	2.08,55	8      	       	       	       	       	
Kortlever, Ede           	MYC	GER	       	       	48,64  	5      	       	       	       	       	22,06  	2      	
Garmeister, Philippe     	MYC	GER	       	       	49,25  	8      	       	       	       	       	21,69  	1      	
Höhne, Dustin            	MYC	GER	       	       	49,81  	9      	       	       	       	       	22,14  	3   SB 	
Wieseke, Arne            	MYC	GER	       	       	51,97  	10     	       	       	       	       	22,73  	4   SB 	
Rosenfeld, Patrick       	MYC	GER	       	       	53,70  	12     	       	       	       	       	23,94  	6      	
Naumann, Leonard         	MYC	GER	       	       	55,34  	13     	       	       	       	       	23,56  	5      	
Hecker, Moritz           	MYC	GER	       	       	58,95  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	25,92  	7      	
Domes, Patrick           	MYC	GER	       	       	1.03,48	16     	       	       	       	       	27,41  	8      	
Weber, Janek             	MYC	GER	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Petzold, Fridtjof        	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.59,83	1      	       	       	
Schönhoff, Nils          	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,24  	9   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names