Baanwedstrijd Pupillen / Junioren Groep 4
Heerenveen (NED)
11 February 2018

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Oosterwijk, Sanne         	LYA	NED	45,72  	1      	       	       	2.15,97	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Giezen, Daniƫlle          	LA1	NED	46,95  	2      	       	       	2.24,45	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Woude, Annick     	LB1	NED	47,26  	3      	       	       	2.31,42	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Marieke         	LYA	NED	47,35  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,09  	1      	
der Weduwen, Caro         	LC2	NED	47,45  	5   PR 	       	       	2.30,50	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Sylvia          	LYA	NED	47,54  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,04  	2      	
de Vries, Silke           	LC1	NED	47,89  	7      	       	       	2.32,28	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Jager, Wietske         	LC1	NED	48,00  	8   PR 	1.40,16	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veuger, Emma              	LC2	NED	48,19  	9      	1.37,12	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gemser, Donna Noor        	LYB	NED	48,55  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,68  	3      	
Veuger, Anne Fenna        	LC1	NED	49,56  	11     	1.44,04	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veenema, Anneke           	LC2	NED	50,23  	12  PR 	       	       	2.35,70	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Borst, Tijn               	LYB	NED	50,60  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,44  	4   SB 	
Steegstra, Isa            	LYB	NED	50,61  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,91  	5      	
van der Zee, Annelie      	LC1	NED	50,70  	15  PR 	1.45,10	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Haan, Gerbrich         	LYB	NED	54,64  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,45  	6   SB 	
van der Terp, Jasmin      	LYB	NED	54,77  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,12  	8   SB 	
Bijlsma, Mette            	LYA	NED	1.00,70	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,87  	9   SB 	
de Vries, Laura           	LYC	NED	1.01,56	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,70  	2   SB 	       	       	
Beijaard, Amarins         	LYB	NED	1.03,75	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Postma, Janine            	LYC	NED	1.03,88	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,56  	4      	       	       	
Sietsma, Jente            	LC1	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bruinsma, Vera            	LC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jager, Elbrich         	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,53  	1   SB 	33,97  	7   SB 	
Hettinga, Emke            	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,12  	3   SB 	37,62  	10  SB 	
Sietsma, Ilse             	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,94  	5      	38,02  	11  SB 	
Elferink, Eva-Sofie       	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,10  	6      	40,50  	15  SB 	
Veldstra, Rozina          	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,20  	7   SB 	39,09  	12  SB 	
Huitema, Wytske           	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,27  	8      	44,06  	17     	
Werkman, Tess             	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,39  	9      	40,49  	13     	
Heida, Josiena            	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,42  	10  SB 	40,49  	13  SB 	
Hoogland, Sygrid          	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,92  	11  SB 	42,54  	16  SB 	
van der Zee, Sophie       	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,22  	12     	44,58  	18  SB 	
Sietsma, Tess             	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,53  	13  SB 	47,17  	19     	
Wiersma, Lieke            	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
de Vries, Janine          	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Horlings, Wessel          	MA1	NED	38,79  	1   PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Hooisma, Steven           	MB2	NED	39,40  	2      	1.19,86	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prins, Tim                	MC1	NED	40,79  	3   PR 	1.21,12	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meekma, Klaas             	MC2	NED	41,42  	4   PR 	1.21,05	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jonkman, Sverre           	MC2	NED	41,52  	5      	1.25,35	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bekkema, Willem           	MC1	NED	43,75  	6      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Windt, Guido              	MB1	NED	43,86  	7      	1.27,93	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Lars              	MC1	NED	43,88  	8      	1.28,99	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sijbranda, Jan            	MC2	NED	45,23  	9      	1.29,76	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Sytse           	MA2	NED	45,90  	10  PR 	       	       	2.17,04	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Remmelink, Johan          	MC1	NED	46,55  	11  PR 	       	       	2.32,74	3      	       	       	       	       	
van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan	MYB	NED	46,87  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,87  	1   SB 	
Borst, Cor                	MC1	NED	47,12  	13     	       	       	2.25,46	2      	       	       	       	       	
Hiemstra, Jurjen          	MYA	NED	47,43  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,45  	2   SB 	
Oosterwijk, Thomas        	MC1	NED	47,69  	15  PR 	1.34,13	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dijksma, Sjerp            	MC2	NED	47,87  	16  PR 	1.37,89	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heida, Jelte              	MC1	NED	48,76  	17     	       	       	2.42,82	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gemser, Peike Joeri       	MYA	NED	49,29  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,76  	6      	
Kamstra, Niek             	MYA	NED	50,25  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,08  	3   SB 	
Visser, Jeljer            	MYA	NED	50,38  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,39  	7   SB 	
van der Veen, Sil         	MYB	NED	50,68  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,22  	4      	
Elferink, Tim             	MYC	NED	51,85  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,60  	5   SB 	
Sijbranda, Klaas          	MYA	NED	55,05  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,63  	9      	
Heida, Sytse              	MYB	NED	55,07  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,47  	10  SB 	
Prins, Stijn              	MYB	NED	57,00  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,89  	12     	
Hoogland, Jeen            	MYC	NED	57,89  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,03  	13     	
Jellesma, Jilles          	MYA	NED	58,29  	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,84  	11  SB 	
Jonkman, Marne            	MYB	NED	1.02,14	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,91  	16     	
Adema, Huub               	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,33  	1   SB 	33,32  	8      	
van Hardeveld, Floris     	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,46  	2   SB 	35,85  	15  SB 	
Wiersma, Thijs            	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,31  	3   SB 	35,48  	14     	
Werkman, Jorn             	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,88  	4      	40,02  	17  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names