Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
10 February 2018

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		200m 		200m 		300m 		
Warmuth, Sophie          	LC2	GER	42,63  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Igrishta, Melody         	LC2	GER	45,49  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trautwein, Hannah        	LC2	GER	45,56  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulsow, Aurelia          	LC1	GER	46,10  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schmidt, Cheyenne        	LC2	GER	46,11  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oppenheim, Diana         	LC1	GER	46,48  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zink, Marlene            	LC1	GER	46,49  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lunze, Jana              	LC1	GER	46,83  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Passek, Lilly            	LC1	GER	47,14  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bretschneider, Anna      	LC1	GER	47,59  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bretschneider, Amelie    	LC1	GER	47,89  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Richter, Lilli           	LC1	GER	48,27  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fiebig, Franziska        	LC1	GER	48,50  	13     	1.40,07	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Broklová, Erika          	LB1	CZE	48,95  	14     	       	       	       	       	5.24,63	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oeser, Amy               	LYA	GER	49,30  	15     	1.44,70	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mönnich, Marlene         	LYB	GER	50,18  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,65  	3   SB 	
Fackenbergova, Eliska    	LYB	CZE	50,60  	17  PR 	1.44,97	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Altrogge, Tami           	LYB	GER	51,88  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,04  	6      	
Hemeltjen, Tina          	LYB	GER	51,90  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,85  	4   SB 	
Junge, Stella Marie      	LYB	GER	52,03  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,03  	5      	
Šímová, Adéla            	LYA	CZE	57,03  	21     	2.00,14	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weimann, Vivien          	LYE	GER	1.06,66	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,86  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fiebig, Jessica          	LB1	GER	1.07,11	23     	       	       	2.36,43	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Doláková, Amálie         	L?	CZE	1.15,29	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,23  	7   SB 	
Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LC2	GER	       	       	1.34,69	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rost, Lena               	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,12  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jagiella, Lisa           	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,38  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	29,56  	1   SB 	
Junge, Lissy             	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,21  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	43,16  	9   SB 	
Voigt, Johanna (2010)    	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,32  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	42,50  	8      	
Elstermann, Anni         	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,41  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	43,36  	10  SB 	
Heinicke, Leni           	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,89  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	46,09  	12  SB 	
Ott, Jordan Felicitas    	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,57  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	47,12  	13  SB 	
Albrecht, Carla          	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,70  	9      	       	       	       	       	45,49  	11  SB 	
Hofmann, Ella            	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,92  	10     	       	       	       	       	48,27  	14  SB 	
Benkert, Pauline         	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,07  	1   SB 	31,96  	1      	       	       	
Mühr, Hannah             	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,82  	2      	31,98  	2      	       	       	
Zitzmann, Lieselotte     	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,00  	3   SB 	34,61  	3   SB 	       	       	
Thorwirth, Finnja        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,80  	4   SB 	37,25  	4   SB 	       	       	
Schaefer, Melissa        	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,83  	2   SB 	
Golková, Ella            	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,39  	15  SB 	

Men
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		100m 		200m 		200m 		300m 		
Zähringer, Manuel        	MC2	GER	40,11  	1   PR 	1.20,15	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schnabel, Emile          	MC2	GER	40,69  	2      	1.21,95	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand	MC2	GER	41,99  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brokl, Michal            	MC1	CZE	42,27  	4   PR 	       	       	2.10,60	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Derksen, Benjamin        	MC1	GER	42,81  	5      	1.26,36	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Möller, Paul             	MB2	GER	43,00  	6      	       	       	       	       	4.40,56	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Germershaus, Leon        	MC1	GER	43,41  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Seifert, Jacob           	MC2	GER	43,49  	8      	1.26,40	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heinrichs, Lars          	MC1	GER	45,52  	9      	1.33,31	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baron, Johann            	MC1	GER	45,82  	10     	1.33,83	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hertel, Tom              	MC2	GER	46,53  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Balla, Jakob             	MYB	GER	47,32  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Poy, Henning             	MYB	GER	47,40  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Friedrich, Damian        	MYB	GER	47,98  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fischer, Nils            	MYA	GER	49,58  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hasenknopf, Henry        	MYB	GER	50,19  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,21  	1   SB 	
Stibenz, Matteo          	MYB	GER	50,75  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,39  	2      	
Müller, Marius           	MYB	GER	51,23  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,29  	3      	
Müller, Nico             	MYB	GER	52,66  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoppenrath, Floris       	MYD	GER	1.04,00	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,71  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schmidt, Nils            	MYD	GER	1.11,02	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,81  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Böhme, Hendrik           	MYD	GER	1.11,62	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,66  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Binder, Martin           	MYE	CZE	1.13,27	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,42  	4   SB 	
Brütsch, Ricardo         	M35	SUI	       	       	       	       	2.07,36	1      	       	       	7.47,49	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bürglen, Richard         	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,11  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	49,82  	5   SB 	
Jentzsch, Oliver         	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,91  	1   SB 	31,78  	3      	       	       	
Barthel, Jannik          	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,23  	2   SB 	29,79  	1      	       	       	
Krause, Leonard          	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,47  	3   SB 	31,38  	2   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names