Test Competition
Gangneung (KOR)
7 February 2018

Women
Name                        	                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Kodaira, Nao                	小平 奈緒             	L30	JPN	37,05  	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Go, Arisa                   	郷 亜里砂             	L30	JPN	37,61  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Erbanová, Karolina          	                  	LSA	CZE	37,93  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yu, Jing                    	于静                	L30	CHN	37,99  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kamiya, Erina               	                  	LSA	JPN	38,00  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина	LSA	RUS	38,08  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bowe, Brittany              	                  	L30	USA	38,22  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선               	LA2	KOR	38,57  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Das, Anice                  	                  	L30	NED	38,83  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Yu-Ting              	                  	L30	TPE	39,04  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tandiman, Jerica            	                  	LN4	USA	39,50  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                	                  	LN1	POL	39,77  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sadouskaya, Kseniya         	Садовская, Ксения 	LSA	BLR	39,86  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhang, Hong                 	张虹                	L30	CHN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
ter Mors, Jorien            	                  	LSA	NED	       	       	1.14,36	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bøkko, Hege                 	                  	LSA	NOR	       	       	1.14,99	2      	       	       	       	       	
Njåtun, Ida                 	                  	LSA	NOR	       	       	1.16,07	3      	       	       	       	       	
Christ, Kali                	                  	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.17,35	4      	       	       	       	       	
Morrison, Keri              	                  	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.17,99	5      	       	       	       	       	
Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁               	LN2	CHN	       	       	1.18,15	6      	       	       	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza           	                  	L30	POL	       	       	1.18,56	7      	       	       	       	       	
Guo, Dan                    	郭丹                	LSA	CHN	       	       	1.19,67	8      	       	       	       	       	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                  	LN4	POL	       	       	       	       	2.07,31	1      	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia          	                  	LSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Morrison, Josie             	                  	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Visser, Esmee               	                  	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,69	1   PR 	

Men
Name                        	                  			500m    		1000m     		1500m		3000m  		
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                  	MSA	NOR	34,94   	1      	1.08,59   	1      	       	       	       	       	
Yamanaka, Daichi            	山中 大地             	MSA	JPN	34,95   	2      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                  	M30	CAN	35,04   	3      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent           	                  	MSA	CAN	35,27   	4      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Sung, Ching-Yang            	                  	MSA	TPE	35,55   	5      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Xie, Jiaxuan                	谢嘉轩               	MN4	CHN	35,59   	6      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                  	MSA	ITA	35,60   	7      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                  	MN2	NOR	35,84   	8      	1.11,20   	8      	       	       	       	       	
Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем   	MN2	KAZ	35,97   	9      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
De Haître, Vincent          	                  	MSA	CAN	35,99(4)	10     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Verweij, Koen               	                  	MSA	NED	35,99(6)	11     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Mezentsev, Fedor            	Мезенцев, Федор   	MSA	KAZ	        	DNS    	          	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규               	MSA	KOR	        	DNS    	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Junio, Gilmore              	                  	MSA	CAN	        	DNS    	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Szymański, Jan              	                  	MSA	POL	        	       	1.10,12   	2      	       	       	       	       	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей  	MN3	RUS	        	       	1.10,65   	3      	       	       	       	       	
Silovs, Haralds             	                  	M30	LAT	        	       	1.10,66   	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис      	MSA	KAZ	        	       	1.10,77   	5      	       	       	       	       	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	                  	M30	POL	        	       	1.10,80   	6      	       	       	       	       	
Nagy, Konrád                	                  	MSA	HUN	        	       	1.11,05   	7      	       	       	       	       	
Tai, Wei-Lin                	                  	MN2	TPE	        	       	1.11,27   	9      	       	       	       	       	
Jean, Olivier               	                  	M30	CAN	        	       	1.11,93   	10     	       	       	       	       	
Wielgat, Adrian             	                  	MSA	POL	        	       	1.12,40   	11     	       	       	       	       	
Donnelly, Benjamin          	                  	MN2	CAN	        	       	1.12,86(0)	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав 	MN2	KAZ	        	       	1.12,86(7)	13     	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤               	MN4	KOR	        	       	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre          	                  	MSA	CAN	        	       	          	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew            	                  	M30	POL	        	       	          	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Morrison, Denny             	                  	M30	CAN	        	       	          	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Davis, Shani                	                  	M35	USA	        	       	          	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Blokhuijsen, Jan            	                  	MSA	NED	        	       	          	       	       	       	3.40,87	1      	
Kay, Reyon                  	                  	M30	NZL	        	       	          	       	       	       	3.45,35	2      	
Wenger, Livio               	                  	MSA	SUI	        	       	          	       	       	       	3.47,20	3      	
Dobbin, Shane               	                  	M35	NZL	        	       	          	       	       	       	3.50,89	4      	
Wang, Hongli                	王洪利               	MN1	CHN	        	       	          	       	       	       	4.02,96	5      	

    
                

Native Language Names