Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
3 February 2018

Ladies
Name                         	               			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Lee, Sang-Hwa                	이상화            	LSA	KOR	37,18  	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hudey, Marsha                	               	LSA	CAN	37,75  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McLean, Heather              	               	LSA	CAN	38,23  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin               	               	LSA	CAN	38,72  	4      	1.15,57	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Risku, Elina                 	               	LSA	FIN	39,50  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vatn, Marte                  	               	LN4	NOR	40,40  	6   PR 	1.20,76	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Farstad, Ane By              	               	LA1	NOR	40,83  	7      	1.21,46	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grisenti, Deborah            	               	LN1	ITA	40,86  	8   PR 	       	       	2.02,91	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	               	LSA	NOR	41,07  	9      	1.25,75	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ştef, Raluca Doina           	               	LSA	ROU	41,74  	10     	1.22,94	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Malfatti, Gloria             	               	LN2	ITA	41,75  	11  SB 	       	       	2.03,34	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Peißker, Jenny               	               	LN3	GER	41,79  	12  PR 	       	       	2.11,96	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Chantal              	               	LB2	GER	42,83  	13     	1.25,00	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anders, Christl              	               	LA1	GER	43,05  	14  SB 	       	       	2.13,28	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	38,78  	5   SB 	
Baier, Elisabeth             	               	LA1	GER	43,15  	15     	       	       	2.13,07	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Günther, Joelle              	               	LA1	GER	43,16  	16  SB 	       	       	2.10,02	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Unger, Babett                	               	LC2	GER	43,32  	17  PR 	1.29,95	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meyer, Kristin               	               	LB2	GER	43,50  	18     	1.25,70	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Olejak-Matthes, Franka       	               	LB1	GER	44,17  	19  PR 	       	       	2.17,86	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boaretto, Ludovica           	               	LC2	ITA	44,48  	20  SB 	1.33,00	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuršová, Zuzana              	               	LC2	CZE	44,54  	21  PR 	1.29,05	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mehnert, Lucy                	               	LB1	GER	44,70  	22  PR 	1.27,70	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Nina              	               	LC1	GER	45,16  	23  PR 	1.31,35	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zschimmer, Vivien            	               	LC1	GER	45,34  	24  PR 	1.33,30	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Resmini, Aurora              	               	LC1	ITA	45,43  	25  PR 	       	       	2.22,19	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rigoni, Matilde              	               	LA2	ITA	45,94  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.57,42	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Weiner, Sarah                	               	LC2	GER	46,13  	27     	1.39,31	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sella, Sofia                 	               	LC1	ITA	46,67  	28  SB 	       	       	2.27,64	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Macháčková, Kateřina         	               	LYA	CZE	46,95  	29  PR 	1.34,68	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tormen, Emily                	               	LYB	ITA	47,58  	30  PR 	1.37,19	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kadlecová, Marie             	               	LYA	CZE	47,92  	31  PR 	1.36,32	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
De Bettin, Matilde           	               	LYA	ITA	47,97  	32  PR 	1.39,52	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva   	               	LC1	ITA	48,20  	33  PR 	       	       	2.33,72	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa 	               	LC1	ITA	48,73  	34  PR 	       	       	2.37,68	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dal Sie, Nadia               	               	LYB	ITA	48,89  	35     	1.41,60	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Slámová, Barbora             	               	LYD	CZE	50,00  	36  PR 	1.44,58	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cernusková, Sára             	               	LC2	CZE	50,36  	37  PR 	1.48,39	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schneiderova, Ema            	               	LYB	CZE	50,52  	38  PR 	1.47,48	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kern, Magdalena              	               	LYB	GER	51,94  	39  PR 	1.46,63	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Keller, Yuki                 	               	LYA	GER	51,94  	39     	1.51,19	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krejčová, Adéla              	               	LYD	CZE	52,79  	41     	1.51,68	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nemcová, Kristýna            	               	LYC	CZE	53,69  	42     	1.52,56	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zafalon, Eva                 	               	LYA	ITA	55,13  	43  PR 	2.14,66	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tabacchi, Martina            	               	LC1	ITA	55,22  	44  PR 	       	       	3.08,69	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jurková, Miriam              	               	LYE	CZE	56,46  	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,73  	1   SB 	
Letteboer, Lotta             	               	LYD	GER	57,58  	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,79  	2   SB 	
Hopf, Emilia                 	               	LYF	GER	1.00,23	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,08  	4      	
Scheucher, Sofia             	               	LYB	GER	1.04,18	48     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,83  	3   SB 	
Schröcker, Melanie           	               	LYC	GER	1.04,76	49  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,41  	7   SB 	
Scheucher, Johanna           	               	LYD	GER	1.10,68	50     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,00  	6      	
Spiegel, Elisa               	               	LYD	GER	1.15,25	51     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,05  	9      	
Ostlender, Anna              	               	LB1	GER	       	       	1.23,69	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bachl, Julia                 	               	LC2	GER	       	       	1.28,73	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Němcová, Lucie               	               	LYF	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,26  	1      	42,53  	8      	
Pimanova, Darya              	Пиманова, Дарья	LYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                         	               			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Waś, Artur                   	               	M30	POL	34,93  	1      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bosa, David                  	               	MSA	ITA	35,03  	2   SB 	1.08,31	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr             	               	MN4	POL	35,29  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nogal, Artur                 	               	MSA	POL	35,54  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Farstad, Odin By             	               	MN1	NOR	36,09  	5   SB 	1.10,81	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trentini, Alessio            	               	MN4	ITA	36,78  	6   SB 	1.10,61	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stefani, Andrea              	               	MSA	ITA	37,00  	7   PR 	       	       	1.51,46	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hecker, Yannic               	               	MA1	GER	37,40  	8   PR 	       	       	1.55,25	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Donadio, Marcelo             	               	MN4	BRA	37,45  	9   NR 	1.13,71	6   NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Emele, Stefan                	               	MN2	GER	38,46  	10  PR 	       	       	1.55,84	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haake, Maximilian            	               	MA1	GER	39,23  	11     	       	       	1.59,76	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
De Flaviis, Marco            	               	MN2	ITA	39,31  	12  PR 	1.18,30	9   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prause, Henning              	               	MA1	GER	39,49  	13  PR 	       	       	2.00,39	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Emschermann, Kirill          	               	MB1	GER	39,62  	14  PR 	1.20,49	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hurdes, Vojtěch              	               	MB2	CZE	40,04  	15  PR 	1.21,33	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vasulka, Zdenék              	               	MB2	CZE	40,32  	16  PR 	       	       	2.04,70	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steklý, Lukáš                	               	MC1	CZE	41,63  	17     	1.22,00	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meinig, Max                  	               	MB1	GER	41,91  	18  PR 	1.22,29	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Ivo                  	               	M50	NED	42,25  	19     	       	       	2.13,49	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ambrosini, Matteo            	               	MB1	ITA	42,34  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.33,54	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Belfi, Marco                 	               	MB2	ITA	42,36  	21     	       	       	       	       	4.57,61	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tabacchi, Michele            	               	MC2	ITA	43,64  	22     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boscaro, Gianmarco           	               	MC1	ITA	44,17  	23     	       	       	2.20,20	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kočí, Jakub                  	               	MC1	CZE	44,36  	24  PR 	1.28,88	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Olivotto, Simone             	               	MC1	ITA	45,08  	25  PR 	       	       	2.19,25	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Forrer, Massimo              	               	MC1	ITA	45,27  	26  PR 	       	       	2.21,86	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Geppert, Maximilian          	               	MC2	GER	45,72  	27  PR 	1.28,71	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Finco, Matteo                	               	MYB	ITA	46,53  	28  PR 	1.33,60	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mayr, Daniel                 	               	M30	AUT	46,92  	29  SB 	1.32,28	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marcon, Luca                 	               	MYA	ITA	47,91  	30  PR 	1.41,08	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Porta, Kristian              	               	MC2	ITA	48,62  	31     	       	       	2.31,95	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Genova, Pietro               	               	MC1	ITA	51,88  	32  PR 	1.45,02	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kučka, Martin                	               	MYE	CZE	52,77  	33  PR 	1.48,23	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alberti, Samuele             	               	MYE	ITA	55,18  	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,23  	1   SB 	
Lunardi, Emanuele            	               	MYE	ITA	55,31  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,23  	2   SB 	
Lunardi, Marco               	               	MYA	ITA	56,06  	36     	1.51,67	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Resmini, Andrea              	               	MYF	ITA	58,56  	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,78  	5   SB 	
Finco, Andrea                	               	MYD	ITA	59,06  	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,09  	4   SB 	
Gianesini, Andrea            	               	MYE	ITA	1.00,87	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,49  	6   SB 	
Gianesini, Mattia            	               	MYE	ITA	1.00,94	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,98  	7   SB 	
Keller, Jonathan             	               	MYD	GER	1.04,09	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,41  	8   SB 	
Öttl, Vinzenz                	               	MYE	GER	1.08,10	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,29  	9   SB 	
Pezzin, Denis                	               	MYE	ITA	1.24,90	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,28  	10  SB 	
Hertel, Tim                  	               	MA2	GER	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vykydal, Metoděj             	               	MC1	CZE	       	DNF    	1.38,94	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Djossou, Elias-Gabriel       	               	MB2	GER	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian         	               	MSA	POL	       	       	1.09,22	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Liiv, Marten                 	               	MN2	EST	       	       	1.09,78	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Briešťanský, Sebastien       	               	MA2	CZE	       	       	1.15,15	7   PR 	       	       	4.11,06	1      	       	       	       	       	
Jasch, Lennart               	               	MB2	GER	       	       	1.16,06	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Salzinger, Lukas             	               	MB1	GER	       	       	1.21,98	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steyerer, Jakob              	               	MC2	GER	       	       	1.28,39	15  PR 	2.18,99	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steklý, Michal               	               	MYA	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,90  	1   SB 	35,70  	3   SB 	
Oreský, Krystof              	               	M?	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,05  	2   SB 	52,51  	11  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names