Silver Skates
Kolomna (RUS)
27 - 28 January 2018

Ladies
Name                        	                           			500m   		700m   		500m 		1000m  		
                            	                           			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	43,06  	1      	1.00,59	1   SB 	43,04  	1      	1.28,52	1      	
Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	45,00  	2      	1.03,25	3   SB 	45,00  	2      	1.32,32	4   PR 	
Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LYA	RUS	45,12  	3      	1.02,14	2   SB 	45,07  	4      	1.30,73	2      	
Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LYA	RUS	46,09  	4   PR 	1.03,64	4   SB 	45,01  	3   PR 	1.31,13	3   PR 	
Doronina, Mariya            	Доронина, Мария            	LYA	RUS	46,55  	5      	1.04,07	5   SB 	       	DNF    	1.34,14	5   SB 	
Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LYA	RUS	46,70  	6      	1.05,62	6   SB 	46,14  	5      	1.37,12	6   PR 	
Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LYA	RUS	47,90  	7   PR 	1.07,13	7   SB 	47,79  	6   PR 	1.38,29	7   PR 	
Kislicyna, Eva              	Кислицына, Ева             	LYC	RUS	47,95  	8   PR 	1.08,02	10  SB 	48,14  	8      	       	       	
Loginova, Mariya            	Логинова, Мария            	LYC	RUS	48,02  	9   PR 	1.07,49	8   SB 	48,24  	9      	       	       	
Sirazeva, Kseniya           	Сиразева, Ксения           	LYC	RUS	48,37  	10  PR 	1.09,21	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LYA	RUS	48,45  	11     	1.07,55	9   SB 	48,07  	7   PR 	1.39,45	8   PR 	
Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LYA	RUS	49,01  	12     	1.09,65	12  SB 	48,47  	10  PR 	       	DQ     	
Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LYB	RUS	49,25  	13     	1.12,54	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LYA	RUS	49,34  	14     	       	       	48,72  	12     	       	       	
Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LYC	RUS	50,26  	15  PR 	1.12,35	14  SB 	50,27  	13     	1.46,08	10  PR 	
Kobzij, Inna                	Кобзий, Инна               	LYB	RUS	51,19  	16  PR 	1.13,46	17  SB 	51,44  	15     	1.54,03	12     	
Sutulina, Olga              	Сутулина, Ольга            	LYA	RUS	51,39  	17  PR 	1.28,01	24  SB 	51,89  	17     	2.00,30	15  SB 	
Alina, Darya                	Алина, Дарья               	LYA	RUS	51,42  	18  PR 	1.14,61	18  SB 	52,84  	20     	       	       	
Kuzmina, Anastasiya (2006)  	Кузьмина, Анастасия (2006) 	LYC	RUS	51,70  	19  PR 	1.12,46	15  SB 	52,05  	18     	       	       	
Kholina, Anastasiya         	Холина, Анастасия          	LYB	RUS	51,77  	20     	1.15,40	19  SB 	51,55  	16  PR 	1.49,30	11  PR 	
Averchenkova, Aleksandra    	Аверченкова, Александра    	LYC	RUS	51,94  	21  PR 	1.30,68	26  SB 	50,86  	14  PR 	       	       	
Afanaseva, Polina           	Афанасьева, Полина         	LYB	RUS	53,56  	22  PR 	1.28,96	25  SB 	52,15  	19  PR 	1.58,72	14     	
Bakulina, Darya             	Бакулина, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	54,67  	23     	1.17,46	20  SB 	54,56  	23     	1.56,10	13  PR 	
Bolokhova, Mariya           	Болохова, Мария            	LYC	RUS	54,96  	24  PR 	1.19,32	21  SB 	53,85  	22  PR 	       	       	
Novikova, Kristina (2007)   	Новикова, Кристина (2007)  	LYC	RUS	55,25  	25  PR 	       	       	53,81  	21  PR 	       	       	
Kashirina, Elena            	Каширина, Елена            	LYA	RUS	56,53  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Babaeva, Afet               	Бабаева, Афет              	LYB	RUS	57,20  	27  PR 	1.22,30	23  SB 	58,14  	24     	       	       	
Vedernikova, Anastasiya     	Ведерникова, Анастасия     	LYA	RUS	57,42  	28     	1.20,97	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lashmanova, Elena           	Лашманова, Елена           	LYA	RUS	1.04,67	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gubina, Yuliya              	Губина, Юлия               	LYB	RUS	1.11,70	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kirillina, Anna             	Кириллина, Анна            	LYA	RUS	1.22,48	31     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Panyukova, Darya            	Панюкова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	1.26,52	32     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LYA	RUS	       	DNF    	1.09,71	13  SB 	48,57  	11  PR 	1.43,36	9   PR 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                        	                           			500m 		700m   		500m 		1000m  		
                            	                           			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	44,72  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC1	RUS	46,53  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	47,92  	3      	1.06,67	1   SB 	47,16  	2      	1.45,15	4      	
Martyniv, Marina            	Мартынив, Марина           	LC1	RUS	48,25  	4   PR 	1.07,60	2   SB 	49,33  	4      	       	DNF    	
Ivankina, Darya             	Иванкина, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	49,54  	5      	1.08,42	4   SB 	48,76  	3   PR 	1.38,91	3      	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	50,24  	6      	1.08,15	3   SB 	50,06  	5      	1.38,44	2      	
Oreshkina, Anastasiya       	Орешкина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	50,91  	7   PR 	1.14,66	5   SB 	51,42  	6      	1.49,14	5   PR 	
Vaulina, Polina             	Ваулина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	53,68  	8      	       	       	52,76  	7   PR 	       	       	
Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)    	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)    	LC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kashirina, Elena            	Каширина, Елена            	LYA	RUS	       	       	1.20,03	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kozlova, Mariya             	                           	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	44,10  	1      	1.27,47	1      	
Balandina, Irina            	Баландина, Ирина           	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNF    	

Men
Name                        	                           			500m   		700m   		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                           			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MYA	RUS	41,94  	1   PR 	58,80  	1   SB 	41,85  	1   PR 	1.26,56	1   PR 	
Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MYA	RUS	42,96  	2   PR 	1.00,24	2   SB 	43,58  	3      	1.31,92	5   PR 	
Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MYA	RUS	43,97  	3   PR 	1.02,17	4   SB 	44,00  	4      	1.34,56	8      	
Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MYA	RUS	44,74  	4      	1.03,05	6   SB 	44,56  	5      	1.31,18	4   PR 	
Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MYA	RUS	44,95  	5   PR 	1.02,81	5   SB 	44,73  	6   PR 	1.30,60	2   PR 	
Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MYA	RUS	45,13  	6   PR 	1.04,42	8   SB 	45,25  	8      	1.32,20	6   PR 	
Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	45,26  	7      	1.03,38	7   SB 	45,07  	7   PR 	1.33,40	7   PR 	
Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MYA	RUS	47,22  	8   PR 	1.06,60	11  SB 	46,37  	9   PR 	       	DNS    	
Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MYB	RUS	47,29  	9      	1.05,76	9   SB 	46,66  	10     	1.37,14	10  PR 	
Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	47,45  	10     	1.05,85	10  SB 	46,82  	11  PR 	1.34,92	9   PR 	
Soloshhenko, Nikita         	Солощенко, Никита          	MYA	RUS	47,70  	11  PR 	1.10,00	18  SB 	48,85  	16     	       	DQ     	
Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	48,56  	12  PR 	1.09,95	17  SB 	48,58  	13     	1.41,41	12  PR 	
Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MYA	RUS	49,22  	13     	1.09,62	14  SB 	48,37  	12  PR 	1.41,67	13  PR 	
Pavlov, Ilya (2005)         	Павлов, Илья (2005)        	MYA	RUS	49,49  	14     	       	       	49,73  	20     	       	       	
Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MYB	RUS	49,59  	15     	1.08,79	13  SB 	1.04,65	30     	1.43,53	17  PR 	
Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	49,77  	16     	1.09,65	15  SB 	48,62  	14     	1.42,78	15  PR 	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MYA	RUS	49,95  	17     	1.08,76	12  SB 	48,65  	15  PR 	1.43,08	16  PR 	
Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MYA	RUS	50,07  	18  PR 	1.09,83	16  SB 	49,04  	17  PR 	1.42,68	14  PR 	
Yagubov, Ivan               	Ягубов, Иван               	MYD	RUS	50,39  	19  PR 	1.12,53	20  SB 	49,40  	19  PR 	       	       	
Kurochkin, Artem            	Курочкин, Артем            	MYB	RUS	50,96  	20  PR 	1.12,65	21  SB 	50,28  	21  PR 	1.50,53	19  PR 	
Karpov, Artem               	Карпов, Артем              	MYB	RUS	51,01  	21     	1.16,35	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zaloznyj, Maksim            	Залозный, Максим           	MYA	RUS	51,20  	22     	1.10,66	19  SB 	49,23  	18  PR 	1.41,29	11  PR 	
Surkov, Andrej (2007)       	Сурков, Андрей (2007)      	MYC	RUS	51,82  	23  PR 	1.15,84	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	MYC	RUS	52,15  	24  PR 	1.13,57	22  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)    	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYC	RUS	52,26  	25  PR 	1.31,09	32  SB 	52,23  	22  PR 	1.50,39	18  PR 	
Onushhenko, Pavel           	Онущенко, Павел            	MYA	RUS	53,13  	26  PR 	       	       	52,87  	23  PR 	       	       	
Tereshin, Nikita            	Терешин, Никита            	MYA	RUS	53,46  	27     	1.14,55	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kondrashkin, Daniil         	Кондрашкин, Даниил         	MYD	RUS	53,50  	28  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Baryshev, Aleksandr         	Барышев, Александр         	M?	RUS	54,07  	29  PR 	1.15,83	24  SB 	53,54  	24  PR 	       	DQ     	
Popryshkin, Maksim          	Попрышкин, Максим          	MYB	RUS	54,52  	30  PR 	1.16,70	27  SB 	54,96  	26     	       	       	
Kovalev, Maksim             	Ковалев, Максим            	MYB	RUS	54,90  	31  PR 	1.19,60	28  SB 	54,67  	25  PR 	2.04,99	20  PR 	
Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MYA	RUS	55,37  	32  PR 	1.19,72	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sidorov, Ilya               	Сидоров, Илья              	MYA	RUS	56,20  	33  PR 	1.36,70	33  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Feofanov, Andrej            	Феофанов, Андрей           	MYB	RUS	56,47  	34  PR 	1.24,96	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chikaev, Dmitrij            	Чикаев, Дмитрий            	MYA	RUS	58,32  	35  PR 	       	       	1.00,22	29     	       	       	
Kobychev, Maksim            	Кобычев, Максим            	MYC	RUS	58,49  	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Glukhov, Ivan               	Глухов, Иван               	MYC	RUS	58,50  	37  PR 	       	       	58,89  	28     	       	       	
Surovcev, Kirill            	Суровцев, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	58,89  	38  PR 	1.26,17	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kiryanov, Dmitrij           	Кирьянов, Дмитрий          	MYC	RUS	59,16  	39  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voronkov, Artem (1)         	Воронков, Артем (1)        	M?	RUS	59,50  	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Urubkov, Vyacheslav         	Урубков, Вячеслав          	MYA	RUS	1.01,45	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Luzhanskij, Pavel           	Лужанский, Павел           	MYA	RUS	1.04,07	42  PR 	       	       	56,43  	27  PR 	       	       	
Lesnikov, Roman             	Лесников, Роман            	MYB	RUS	1.07,01	43  PR 	1.37,17	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Volkov, Artem               	Волков, Артем              	M?	RUS	1.08,04	44  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chernyavskij, Nikita        	Чернявский, Никита         	MYF	RUS	1.10,16	45  PR 	       	       	1.08,78	31  PR 	       	       	
Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Skryabin, Artem             	Скрябин, Артем             	MYA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Druzhin, Maksim             	Дружин, Максим             	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MYA	RUS	       	DNF    	1.00,87	3   SB 	43,07  	2   PR 	1.30,76	3   PR 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                           			500m 		700m   		500m 		1000m  		
                            	                           			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)      	MSA	RUS	36,12  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borisenko, Anton            	Борисенко, Антон           	MN1	RUS	37,05  	2      	51,45  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил             	MA1	RUS	38,38  	3   PR 	52,45  	2   SB 	38,12  	2   PR 	1.14,85	1   PR 	
Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила             	MA1	RUS	38,51  	4      	54,06  	3   SB 	38,87  	3      	1.19,34	3      	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	40,53  	5      	56,17  	4   SB 	40,44  	4      	1.20,53	5   PR 	
Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC1	RUS	41,40  	6      	1.00,64	10  SB 	42,10  	11     	1.27,90	10     	
Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	41,40  	6   PR 	       	       	40,61  	5   PR 	1.24,26	7   PR 	
Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MC2	RUS	41,59  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC1	RUS	41,72  	9      	       	       	41,39  	7      	       	       	
Panteleev, Maksim           	Пантелеев, Максим          	MA2	RUS	41,98  	10     	59,45  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MC2	RUS	42,17  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MC2	RUS	42,35  	12     	       	       	41,86  	9   PR 	       	       	
Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван             	MB1	RUS	42,69  	13     	59,22  	5   SB 	41,87  	10  PR 	1.28,38	11     	
Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	42,86  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)      	Иванов, Алексей (2002)     	MC2	RUS	43,21  	15     	59,82  	7   SB 	43,00  	13     	1.27,66	9      	
Biryukov, Denis             	Бирюков, Денис             	MC1	RUS	43,22  	16  PR 	       	DNS    	43,07  	15  PR 	1.28,61	12  PR 	
Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	43,30  	17  PR 	1.00,51	9   SB 	42,64  	12  PR 	1.29,21	13  PR 	
Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC1	RUS	43,35  	18  PR 	1.02,22	11  SB 	43,18  	16  PR 	1.30,18	15     	
Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	43,99  	19  PR 	       	       	43,03  	14  PR 	1.29,84	14  PR 	
Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	44,30  	20     	       	       	43,55  	17  PR 	1.27,35	8      	
Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MC1	RUS	45,24  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MC2	RUS	45,82  	22     	       	       	44,96  	18     	1.33,75	16     	
Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MC2	RUS	49,54  	23  PR 	       	       	49,33  	19  PR 	       	DNS    	
Fedin, Oleg                 	Федин, Олег                	MC1	RUS	50,46  	24  PR 	1.12,87	13  SB 	50,17  	21  PR 	1.44,20	17  PR 	
Oganesyan, Karen            	Оганесян, Карен            	M?	RUS	50,62  	25  PR 	1.12,39	12  SB 	49,99  	20  PR 	       	       	
Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC1	RUS	51,34  	26  PR 	       	DNS    	51,10  	23  PR 	1.46,26	18     	
Sagajdak, Aleksej           	Сагайдак, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	51,83  	27  PR 	       	       	50,91  	22  PR 	       	       	
Kostyukhin, Andrej          	Костюхин, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	56,52  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borejko, Artem              	Борейко, Артем             	M?	RUS	59,20  	29  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Volkov, Sergej (2004)       	Волков, Сергей (2004)      	MC1	RUS	59,92  	30  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kochetov, Dmitrij           	Кочетов, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	1.31,39	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений             	MB1	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	41,74  	8      	1.23,43	6   PR 	
Pshenichnyj, Aleksej        	Пшеничный, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	       	DNF    	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC1	RUS	       	       	1.00,33	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон          	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	38,07  	1   PR 	1.14,90	2   PR 	
Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья               	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	41,29  	6      	1.19,95	4      	

    
                

Native Language Names