ISU Junior World Cup
Innsbruck (AUT)
27 - 28 January 2018

Ladies
Name                        	                       			1000m     		3000m  		500m   		1500m     		
                            	                       			27 Jan    		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan    		
Leerdam, Jutta              	                       	LA2	NED	1.18,66   	1      	       	       	40,30  	2      	2.01,74   	1      	
Beune, Joy                  	                       	LA2	NED	1.18,95   	2      	4.20,87	2      	       	       	2.02,09   	2      	
Dul, Elisa                  	                       	LA2	NED	1.20,63   	3      	       	       	       	WDR    	          	WDR    	
Beuling, Femke              	                       	LA1	NED	1.20,87   	4      	       	       	40,12  	1      	          	       	
Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	                       	LA2	GER	1.21,99   	5      	       	       	41,65  	9      	2.09,57   	8      	
Sun, Nan                    	孙楠                     	LA2	CHN	1.22,40   	6      	       	       	40,69  	3      	          	       	
Stirnemann, Victoria        	                       	LB1	GER	1.22,61   	7      	       	       	42,79  	17     	2.07,50   	4      	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LA2	RUS	1.22,77   	8      	       	       	41,36  	6      	          	       	
Hogaş, Mihaela              	                       	LA2	ROU	1.22,81   	9      	       	       	41,64  	8      	2.10,78   	14     	
Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                       	LB2	POL	1.22,91   	10     	       	       	42,47  	14     	          	       	
Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина       	LA2	RUS	1.23,01   	11     	4.33,20	4      	41,68  	10     	2.09,05   	6      	
Maffei, Federica            	                       	LB2	ITA	1.23,32   	12     	4.38,46	12     	43,01  	20     	2.10,11   	12     	
Peveri, Laura               	                       	LB1	ITA	1.23,84   	13     	4.35,58	8      	42,87  	19     	2.09,73   	9   PR 	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета   	LB2	RUS	1.24,00   	14     	       	       	       	       	2.11,62   	16     	
Gajewska, Kaja              	                       	LB2	POL	1.24,07   	15     	       	       	42,85  	18     	          	       	
Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	1.24,07(9)	16     	       	       	41,31  	5      	          	       	
Güntert, Jasmin             	                       	LA1	SUI	1.24,99   	17     	       	       	42,73  	16     	          	       	
Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                       	LA1	AUT	1.25,29   	18     	4.37,85	10     	43,15  	21     	2.09,98   	11     	
Yang, Sining                	杨思凝                    	LA1	CHN	1.25,31   	19     	       	       	41,22  	4      	          	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga             	                       	LA1	POL	1.25,68   	20     	4.49,00	15     	1.03,39	39     	2.13,05   	18     	
Farstad, Ane By             	                       	LA1	NOR	1.25,95   	21     	       	       	       	DQ     	2.13,45   	19     	
Haldan, Andreea             	                       	LA2	ROU	1.26,05   	22     	       	       	43,51  	23     	2.15,57(1)	22     	
Nifontova, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна        	LA1	BLR	1.26,06   	23     	       	       	41,75  	11     	2.19,11   	28     	
Li, Huawei                  	李华伟                    	LA2	CHN	1.26,14   	24     	       	       	41,51  	7      	          	       	
Wojtasik, Iga               	                       	LA1	POL	1.26,41   	25     	       	       	43,31  	22     	          	       	
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                       	LA1	NOR	1.27,05   	26     	       	       	42,24  	12     	          	       	
Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения       	LB1	KAZ	1.27,42   	27     	4.55,14	18     	45,32  	35     	2.15,91   	25     	
Palukarava, Palina          	Полукарова, Полина     	LA2	BLR	1.28,28   	28     	       	       	       	       	2.16,13   	26     	
Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	                       	LB2	ROU	1.28,72   	29     	5.03,58	22     	       	       	          	       	
Malinovszky, Lilla          	                       	LB1	HUN	1.28,86   	30     	5.03,15	21     	44,15  	28     	2.15,57(9)	23     	
Donoghue, Tara              	                       	LB1	IRL	1.29,22   	31     	4.50,59	17     	44,86  	32     	2.16,67   	27     	
Kalev, Kristiine            	                       	LA2	EST	1.29,48   	32     	       	       	44,78  	31     	          	       	
Moreno, Teresa              	                       	LA1	ESP	1.30,55   	33     	       	       	44,92  	33     	          	       	
Kronborg, Moa               	                       	LA1	SWE	1.31,60   	34     	       	       	44,36  	29     	2.26,29   	33     	
Ionel, Ramona               	                       	LB1	ROU	1.31,75   	35     	       	       	46,51  	36     	          	       	
Zurbuchen, Noemi            	                       	LA1	SUI	1.32,08   	36     	       	       	       	       	2.25,48   	32     	
Biermann, Severine          	                       	LB2	SUI	1.32,43   	37     	       	       	       	       	2.23,18   	31     	
Carreño, Ainoa              	                       	LB1	ESP	1.52,25   	38     	       	       	43,67  	24     	2.14,83   	21  PR 	
Bosiek, Karolina            	                       	LA1	POL	          	       	4.18,47	1      	       	       	2.03,50   	3      	
Wiklund, Ragne              	                       	LA1	NOR	          	       	4.27,90	3      	42,66  	15     	2.08,23   	5      	
Feichtner, Viola            	                       	LA2	AUT	          	       	4.33,82	5      	       	       	2.11,82   	17     	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LA1	RUS	          	       	4.34,65	6      	       	       	2.09,31   	7      	
Gąsecka, Karolina           	                       	LA1	POL	          	       	4.34,78	7      	       	       	2.11,23   	15     	
Chen, Xiangyu               	陈翔宇                    	LA1	CHN	          	       	4.37,57	9      	       	       	2.09,86   	10  SB 	
Jonkers, Sterre             	                       	LA2	NED	          	       	4.38,01	11     	44,09  	27     	          	       	
Zhao, Xueqing               	赵雪晴                    	LA1	CHN	          	       	4.44,64	13     	       	       	2.10,59   	13     	
Kavaliova, Hanna            	Ковалёва, Анна         	LA1	BLR	          	       	4.48,71	14     	       	       	          	       	
Gan, Weiping                	甘卫平                    	LB2	CHN	          	       	4.50,22	16     	       	       	2.13,71   	20     	
Vaher, Tuuli                	                       	LA2	EST	          	       	5.02,02	19     	46,67  	37     	2.21,89   	30     	
Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	                       	LB1	ROU	          	       	5.02,62	20     	       	       	          	       	
Šimková, Sandra             	                       	LB2	CZE	          	       	5.06,32	23     	       	       	2.21,39   	29     	
Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	                       	LB2	ROU	          	       	5.19,70	24     	       	       	          	       	
Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина      	LA1	RUS	          	       	       	       	42,38  	13     	          	       	
Sidelnik, Nadezhda          	                       	LA2	KAZ	          	       	       	       	43,83  	25     	          	       	
Siko, Noemi                 	                       	LA2	ROU	          	       	       	       	44,08  	26     	2.15,79   	24     	
Gereltuya, Battulga         	                       	LA1	MGL	          	       	       	       	44,70  	30  SB 	          	       	
Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade  	                       	LB1	GBR	          	       	       	       	45,24  	34     	          	       	
Nosková, Tereza             	                       	LB2	CZE	          	       	       	       	47,94  	38     	          	       	

Men
Name                        	                       			1000m     		3000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                            	                       			27 Jan    		27 Jan 		28 Jan  		28 Jan 		
Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                       	MA2	ITA	1.12,55   	1      	       	       	36,74   	1      	1.55,83	15     	
Betti, Francesco            	                       	MA1	ITA	1.12,56   	2      	3.57,59	1      	37,55   	9      	1.52,43	1      	
Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                    	MA1	CHN	1.12,89   	3   PR 	4.12,88	17     	37,53   	8      	1.54,95	12     	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)     	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MA2	RUS	1.12,98   	4      	       	       	36,76   	2      	       	       	
Reder, Max                  	                       	MA1	GER	1.13,03   	5      	       	       	37,48   	7      	1.54,01	6      	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MA1	RUS	1.13,61   	6      	       	       	37,47   	6      	1.54,11	7      	
Żurek, Damian               	                       	MA1	POL	1.13,67   	7      	       	       	37,03   	4      	1.58,10	23     	
Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр  	MA2	RUS	1.13,69   	8      	3.58,31	2      	38,40   	19     	1.52,64	2      	
Odor, Gabriel               	                       	MB2	AUT	1.13,73   	9      	4.04,14	5      	37,94   	15     	1.54,00	5      	
Baks, Daan                  	                       	MA2	NED	1.14,16   	10     	       	       	        	       	       	DNF    	
Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор        	MA2	BLR	1.14,36   	11     	4.12,19	15     	        	       	1.54,27	8      	
Brandsen, Stef              	                       	MA1	NED	1.14,39   	12     	       	       	36,92   	3      	       	       	
Świątek, Jan                	                       	MA2	POL	1.14,55   	13     	       	       	        	       	1.54,91	11     	
Botman, Janno               	                       	MA1	NED	1.14,77   	14     	       	       	37,63   	12     	1.54,81	10     	
Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy   	                       	MA2	NOR	1.14,84   	15     	       	       	38,32   	18     	       	       	
Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан   	MA2	RUS	1.14,98   	16     	4.11,25	13     	        	       	       	       	
van Essen, Mika             	                       	MA1	NED	1.14,98(5)	17     	       	       	37,79(7)	14     	       	       	
Shen, Hanyang               	沈晗扬                    	MA2	CHN	1.15,02   	18  SB 	4.08,57	11     	38,29   	17     	1.54,55	9      	
Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                       	MA2	POL	1.15,26   	19     	       	       	37,45   	5      	       	       	
Piotrowski, Jakub           	                       	MA1	POL	1.15,44   	20     	4.14,22	18     	        	       	1.55,38	13     	
Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур          	MA1	KAZ	1.15,67   	21     	       	       	37,79(6)	13     	2.02,83	31     	
Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                       	MA1	NOR	1.15,99   	22     	4.01,16	3      	39,23(4)	30     	1.53,90	4      	
Mukhamadeyev, Anvar         	Мухамадеев, Анвар      	MA2	KAZ	1.15,99(9)	23     	4.12,16	14     	38,67   	23     	1.56,40	17     	
Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	Жибуртович, Владислав  	MA1	BLR	1.16,31   	24     	       	       	39,17   	28     	1.57,99	21     	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав    	MA2	BLR	1.16,38   	25     	       	       	38,66   	22     	       	       	
Kopriva, Jakub              	                       	MA2	CZE	1.16,45(4)	26     	4.12,68	16     	39,14   	27     	1.56,83	18     	
Nadalini, Nicola            	                       	MB2	ITA	1.16,45(5)	27     	4.23,13	22     	39,44   	34     	2.01,92	30     	
Yang, Dongsheng             	杨东生                    	MB1	CHN	1.16,45(8)	28     	       	       	39,41   	33     	       	       	
Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав     	MB2	KAZ	1.16,56   	29     	4.22,06	20     	38,48   	20     	1.58,38	24     	
Riches, Peter               	                       	MB1	GBR	1.16,62   	30     	4.23,73	23     	38,78   	25     	1.59,15	26     	
Llop, Nil                   	                       	MC2	ESP	1.16,72(1)	31     	       	       	38,50   	21     	       	       	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande       	                       	MA2	NOR	1.16,72(5)	32     	4.04,55	6      	40,25   	37     	1.56,08	16     	
Fløiten, Tobias             	                       	MB1	NOR	1.16,94   	33     	4.09,58	12     	40,26   	38     	2.00,30	27     	
Bejczi, Botond              	                       	MA1	HUN	1.17,09   	34     	4.20,19	19     	38,99   	26     	1.58,84	25     	
Kun, Balázs                 	                       	MA1	HUN	1.18,52   	35     	4.35,07	27     	39,21   	29     	2.03,18	32     	
Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                       	MA2	CZE	1.19,02   	36     	4.25,57	24     	40,31   	39     	2.01,63	28     	
Heredia, Rafael             	                       	MB2	ESP	1.19,21   	37     	4.25,61	25  SB 	40,37   	41     	2.01,78	29     	
Amarzaya, Bayarmagnai       	                       	MB1	MGL	1.19,87   	38     	       	       	39,99   	35     	       	       	
Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	                       	MA1	ROU	1.19,89   	39     	4.41,16	28     	40,14   	36     	2.05,62	34     	
Valge, Joonas               	                       	MB2	EST	1.20,50   	40     	       	       	39,23(8)	31     	2.06,90	35     	
Schellekens, Jarno          	                       	MA1	BEL	1.21,09   	41     	4.22,46	21     	        	       	2.03,25	33     	
Mastrup, Niclas             	                       	MB2	DEN	1.21,29   	42     	4.31,86	26     	41,14   	44     	2.07,45	36     	
Airey, Samuel               	                       	MA2	GBR	1.22,53   	43     	       	       	40,34   	40     	       	       	
Vasulka, Zdenék             	                       	MB2	CZE	1.22,63   	44     	       	       	41,68   	46     	       	       	
Bigler, Simon               	                       	MB1	DEN	1.22,76   	45     	       	       	41,70   	47     	2.08,67	37     	
Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	                       	MB1	ROU	1.23,47   	46     	       	       	40,80   	43     	2.10,50	38     	
Filip, Matej                	                       	MA2	SVK	1.23,49   	47     	       	       	        	       	2.10,73	39     	
Salino, Enrico              	                       	MA2	ITA	          	DQ     	       	       	37,61   	11     	       	       	
Klembara, Jakub             	                       	MA2	SVK	          	WDR    	       	       	39,24   	32     	       	       	
Galczinsky, Paul            	                       	MA2	GER	          	       	4.03,29	4      	        	       	1.53,69	3      	
Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей        	MA1	RUS	          	       	4.06,50	7      	        	       	1.57,40	20     	
Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор       	MA1	BLR	          	       	4.06,88	8      	        	       	1.56,89	19     	
Mann, Lukas                 	                       	MA1	GER	          	       	4.07,37	9      	        	       	1.55,72	14     	
Visscher, Max               	                       	MA1	NED	          	       	4.07,89	10     	        	       	1.58,08	22     	
Jeske, Ole                  	                       	MA2	GER	          	       	       	       	37,56   	10     	       	       	
Makhakhei, Raman            	Махахей, Роман         	MB2	BLR	          	       	       	       	38,28   	16     	       	       	
Grzybek, Wiktor             	                       	MB2	POL	          	       	       	       	38,74   	24     	       	       	
Barbera, Stephane           	                       	MA1	ESP	          	       	       	       	40,65   	42  PR 	       	       	
Hurdes, Vojtěch             	                       	MB2	CZE	          	       	       	       	41,38   	45     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names