Sprintturnier
Grefrath (GER)
13 January 2018

Ladies
Name                			500m   		100m 		100m 		
Bach, Antonia       	LYA	GER	49,86  	1      	12,79  	3      	       	       	
Kowohl, Kaja        	LC1	GER	50,55  	2      	12,81  	4   SB 	       	       	
Schneidersmann, Lara	LC2	GER	50,83  	3      	12,65  	2   SB 	       	       	
Gerke, Jessica      	LYA	GER	51,19  	4   PR 	12,42  	1   SB 	       	       	
Mewißen, Michaele   	L30	GER	52,15  	5      	13,81  	8   SB 	       	       	
Sobottka, Janne     	LYA	GER	54,05  	6      	13,66  	7      	       	       	
Caspers, Verena     	LC2	GER	56,63  	7      	14,01  	10  SB 	       	       	
Pastoors, Leni      	LYB	GER	57,00  	8      	13,45  	6   SB 	       	       	
Wiehr, Josie        	LYC	GER	1.01,21	9      	13,96  	9      	       	       	
Pakhomova, Svetlana 	L30	GER	1.01,86	10  SB 	15,19  	13  SB 	       	       	
Pastoors, Mia       	LC2	GER	1.04,31	11     	13,36  	5   SB 	       	       	
Driesch, Lia        	LYE	GER	1.05,10	12  PR 	14,81  	11  SB 	       	       	
Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LYD	GER	1.09,89	13     	15,06  	12  SB 	       	       	
Mäurers, Johanna    	LYD	GER	1.13,80	14  PR 	15,71  	14  SB 	       	       	
Siemer, Charlotte   	LYE	GER	1.17,41	15  SB 	16,36  	17  SB 	       	       	
Kumbartzky, Melina  	LYD	GER	1.18,16	16  PR 	16,52  	18  SB 	       	       	
Zimmermann, Mia     	LYC	GER	1.23,05	17  PR 	17,10  	20  SB 	       	       	
Eickes, Hannah      	LYE	GER	1.25,47	18     	15,91  	15  SB 	       	       	
Schmidt, Antonina   	LYF	GER	1.25,66	19  PR 	17,40  	21  SB 	       	       	
Winkels, Sofia      	LYD	GER	1.27,35	20     	16,57  	19     	       	       	
Knülle, Milena      	LYF	GER	1.30,25	21  PR 	17,59  	22  SB 	       	       	
Wefers, Charlotte   	LYE	GER	1.32,38	22  PR 	19,40  	24  SB 	       	       	
Soentjens, Lina     	LYE	GER	1.33,15	23     	18,34  	23  SB 	       	       	
Maletzki, Faith     	L?	GER	1.54,76	24  PR 	21,45  	26  SB 	       	       	
Weertz, Paula       	LYF	GER	       	       	16,27  	16     	16,93  	1      	
Neuy, Jule          	LYF	GER	       	       	20,20  	25  SB 	20,43  	2      	
Yüce, Ela           	LYF	GER	       	       	26,91  	27  SB 	33,82  	5      	
Drießen, Johanna    	LYF	GER	       	       	28,08  	28  SB 	24,19  	3   SB 	
Terstappen, Melina  	LYF	GER	       	       	40,26  	29  SB 	29,98  	4   SB 	

Ladies - Rahmenprogramm
Name                			500m 		500m 		
Mohr, Marina        	LYA	GER	49,41  	1   PR 	50,22  	1      	

Men
Name                			500m   		100m 		100m 		
Büschgens, Tim      	MB1	GER	40,75  	1      	11,38  	3   SB 	       	       	
Schmidt, Julian     	MB2	GER	41,76  	2      	11,03  	2   SB 	       	       	
Junge, Lukas        	MB2	GER	42,91  	3      	10,87  	1      	       	       	
Wilberg, Justin     	MB2	GER	43,91  	4      	11,47  	4   SB 	       	       	
Zimmermann, Marc    	MB2	GER	47,48  	5      	12,27  	6   SB 	       	       	
Hermans, Christian  	MC2	GER	47,70  	6      	12,26  	5   SB 	       	       	
Malik, Maximilian   	MYA	GER	48,19  	7      	12,36  	7   SB 	       	       	
Schneidersmann, Josh	MYA	GER	51,00  	8      	12,75  	8      	       	       	
Landwehrs, Matthias 	MYB	GER	51,39  	9      	13,36  	10     	       	       	
Hauser, Mika        	MC2	GER	52,89  	10  PR 	12,95  	9   SB 	       	       	
Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	52,99  	11  SB 	13,96  	13  SB 	       	       	
Köckert, Jasper     	MYB	GER	57,82  	12     	13,92  	12  SB 	       	       	
Sobottka, Johannes  	MYD	GER	59,35  	13     	14,33  	15  SB 	       	       	
Köckert, Ben        	MC2	GER	1.01,11	14     	13,60  	11  SB 	       	       	
Sobottka, Anton     	MYD	GER	1.01,71	15     	14,16  	14     	       	       	
Schnorr, Philipp    	MYC	GER	1.07,47	16  PR 	14,63  	17     	       	       	
Diaz, Christian     	MYD	GER	1.10,08	17     	14,89  	18  SB 	       	       	
Weertz, Arnold      	MYE	GER	1.11,44	18     	15,27  	19     	       	       	
Meister, Bastian    	MYD	GER	1.12,87	19  PR 	14,55  	16  SB 	       	       	
Feddern, Marlon     	MYE	GER	1.18,09	20     	16,51  	22  SB 	       	       	
Mäurers, Henrik     	MYE	GER	1.23,03	21  PR 	16,17  	21  SB 	       	       	
Heythausen, Ben     	MYF	GER	1.24,45	22  PR 	17,57  	26  SB 	       	       	
Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYE	GER	1.27,20	23  PR 	16,04  	20  SB 	       	       	
Schwarz, Paul       	M?	GER	1.32,88	24     	16,72  	23  SB 	       	       	
Meister, Bruno      	MYF	GER	1.33,39	25     	16,82  	24  SB 	       	       	
Ferber, Matthis     	MYE	GER	1.33,73	26  PR 	17,45  	25  SB 	       	       	
Biermann, Eric      	M?	GER	1.47,46	27  PR 	18,42  	27  SB 	       	       	
Soentjens, Ben      	MYF	GER	       	       	26,70  	28  SB 	30,90  	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names