Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)
Moscow (RUS)
10 - 11 January 2018

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			10 Jan  		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LB1	RUS	42,37   	1   SB 	2.15,47	3   SB 	1.25,78	2   SB 	       	DNS    	
Gecz, Viktoriya            	Гец, Виктория             	LB1	RUS	42,50   	2   SB 	2.17,96	6   SB 	1.27,24	4   SB 	5.11,97	16  SB 	
Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	42,51   	3   SB 	2.45,56	25     	1.27,30	5      	5.00,66	10     	
Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	42,96   	4      	2.12,38	1   SB 	1.25,70	1   PR 	4.44,17	1      	
Zemskaya, Sofya            	Земская, Софья            	LB1	RUS	43,09   	5      	2.17,46	5      	1.26,98	3      	4.53,64	4      	
Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	43,17   	6      	2.14,60	2   SB 	1.28,33	8      	4.51,39	2      	
Mishina, Marina            	Мишина, Марина            	LB1	RUS	43,58   	7      	2.27,23	16  PR 	1.31,87	13  SB 	       	       	
Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LB1	RUS	43,61   	8      	2.19,28	10     	1.27,69	6      	5.08,96	15     	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LB1	RUS	43,83   	9   PR 	2.17,43	4   PR 	1.27,85	7   PR 	5.00,02	9      	
Gubchenko, Valeriya        	Губченко, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	44,77   	10     	2.32,35	20     	1.32,03	14     	5.40,02	23  PR 	
Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB2	RUS	44,89(4)	11     	2.18,57	8      	1.30,78	11     	4.51,91	3   PR 	
Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB2	RUS	44,89(4)	11     	2.27,37	17     	1.35,68	21     	5.08,31	14     	
Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	45,33   	13     	2.33,77	21     	1.34,53	18     	5.31,51	19     	
Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                	LB2	RUS	45,40   	14     	2.18,50	7   SB 	1.31,55	12     	4.54,46	5   SB 	
Shabanova, Aleksandra      	Шабанова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	45,91   	15     	2.20,79	11  PR 	1.33,48	17     	4.57,20	7      	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	RUS	46,03   	16     	2.19,22	9   PR 	1.30,32	10     	4.59,67	8   PR 	
Bobkova, Anna              	Бобкова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	46,40   	17     	2.23,75	14     	1.32,25	15     	5.01,99	11     	
Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	46,72   	18     	2.29,90	18     	1.34,93	20     	5.19,23	17     	
Paveleva, Ulyana           	Павельева, Ульяна         	LB2	RUS	46,91   	19     	2.31,41	19  SB 	1.36,65	22     	5.24,71	18     	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB2	RUS	46,93   	20     	2.21,31	12     	1.32,87	16     	4.54,92	6      	
Dubakina, Mariya           	Дубакина, Мария           	LB2	RUS	47,83   	21     	2.24,66	15     	1.34,62	19     	5.04,21	13     	
Kolotova, Svetlana         	Колотова, Светлана        	LB2	RUS	49,21   	22     	2.36,86	22     	1.43,82	25     	5.34,34	20  PR 	
Barysheva, Anna            	Барышева, Анна            	LB1	RUS	49,93   	23     	2.46,05	26     	1.44,55	26     	5.57,49	24     	
Fadeeva, Anastasiya        	Фадеева, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	50,48   	24     	2.43,29	24     	1.41,82	23  PR 	5.35,82	21  PR 	
Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LB1	RUS	51,38   	25     	2.40,02	23     	1.42,85	24     	5.37,68	22     	
Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	        	DQ     	2.22,01	13     	1.28,43	9      	5.03,19	12     	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	42,50  	1      	2.21,86	11     	1.27,66	4      	       	DNS    	
Myagkova, Mariya           	Мягкова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	42,66  	2   PR 	2.12,55	1   PR 	1.26,37	1      	4.42,43	2   PR 	
Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC1	RUS	42,68  	3   PR 	2.20,11	8   PR 	1.27,13	2   PR 	       	       	
Garibyan, Lilit            	Гарибян, Лилит            	LC1	RUS	43,03  	4      	2.14,66	2      	1.27,46	3      	4.45,10	3      	
Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	RUS	44,01  	5      	2.17,81	5   PR 	       	DQ     	5.01,68	6      	
Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	44,30  	6      	2.16,53	4      	1.29,20	6      	5.00,02	5      	
Yudina, Alina              	Юдина, Алина              	LC2	RUS	44,45  	7      	2.19,83	7      	2.03,08	21     	5.05,71	7      	
Guzik, Milena              	Гузик, Милена             	LC2	RUS	44,52  	8   PR 	2.24,33	12     	1.33,13	10     	5.11,50	10     	
Popova, Vasilisa           	Попова, Василиса          	LC2	RUS	44,68  	9   PR 	2.21,62	10     	1.32,38	9      	4.51,70	4      	
Yudenkova, Darya           	Юденкова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	44,98  	10  PR 	2.21,12	9      	1.32,31	8      	5.07,11	8      	
Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	45,03  	11     	2.19,55	6      	1.31,62	7      	       	DQ     	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LC2	RUS	45,23  	12     	2.14,96	3      	1.29,04	5      	4.39,40	1   PR 	
Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LC2	RUS	45,98  	13     	2.31,83	15     	1.39,37	19     	5.15,26	11     	
Vinogradova, Polina        	Виноградова, Полина       	LC1	RUS	46,22  	14     	2.24,65	13     	1.35,05	11     	5.08,13	9      	
Portnova, Mariya           	Портнова, Мария           	LC1	RUS	46,65  	15  PR 	2.34,62	17     	1.37,36	12     	5.23,87	14  PR 	
Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина         	LC1	RUS	47,51  	16     	2.29,55	14     	1.37,93	13     	5.20,56	13     	
Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	47,92  	17     	2.36,83	20     	1.38,59	16     	5.46,59	18     	
Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	47,97  	18     	2.34,22	16     	1.38,56	15     	5.26,10	16     	
Komolova, Karina           	Комолова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	47,99  	19     	2.34,64	18     	1.38,47	14     	5.24,00	15     	
Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	48,22  	20     	2.40,74	21     	1.39,22	18  PR 	5.38,52	17  PR 	
Bazhenova, Anastasiya      	Баженова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	53,24  	21     	2.49,60	22     	1.50,13	20     	6.14,61	19     	
Babkina, Alina (2004)      	Бабкина, Алина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	1.01,77	22     	       	DQ     	2.07,39	22     	       	       	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	       	DQ     	2.34,99	19     	1.38,66	17     	5.19,65	12  PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m    		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			10 Jan  		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Arefev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	37,57   	1      	       	DNS    	1.59,95	4      	       	       	
Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	38,77   	2   PR 	4.35,35	18     	2.04,79	16     	8.16,00	23     	
Borovlyov, Daniil          	Боровлёв, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	38,79   	3      	4.17,06	5      	1.59,94	3      	7.24,95	5   SB 	
Taran, Pavel               	Таран, Павел              	MB1	RUS	38,91   	4      	4.16,41	3      	1.58,37	1      	       	       	
Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	38,94   	5   PR 	4.16,42	4   PR 	1.59,69	2   PR 	7.22,14	3   PR 	
Poplavskij, Roman          	Поплавский, Роман         	MB1	RUS	39,45   	6   PR 	4.39,76	20     	2.05,58	20     	7.59,75	20     	
Menshhikov, Sergej         	Менщиков, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	39,58   	7   PR 	4.24,45	11     	2.04,99	18     	7.30,51	8   PR 	
Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	39,65   	8      	4.21,44	9      	2.02,56	10     	7.30,92	9   PR 	
Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	39,75   	9      	4.19,89	8      	2.00,62	5      	7.46,81	14     	
Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	RUS	39,89   	10     	4.33,82	17     	2.01,21	8      	7.55,93	17  PR 	
Golubchikov, Demid         	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	RUS	39,90   	11     	5.02,83	33  SB 	2.09,39	25     	       	       	
Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	39,92   	12  PR 	4.43,86	25     	2.06,74	21     	       	       	
Gavrilin, Viktor           	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB2	RUS	39,94   	13     	4.56,14	28     	2.10,99	29     	       	DNS    	
Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB2	RUS	40,15   	14  PR 	4.29,32	15     	2.04,47	15  PR 	7.55,68	16  SB 	
Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	40,23   	15     	4.13,96	1      	2.01,17	7      	7.16,46	2      	
Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MB1	RUS	40,34   	16     	4.42,93	24     	2.08,60	23  SB 	8.01,66	22  PR 	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	40,39   	17     	4.18,50	6      	2.00,75	6      	7.25,03	6      	
Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	40,45   	18     	4.19,80	7      	2.01,75	9      	7.34,77	12     	
Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	40,50   	19     	4.15,71	2      	2.03,58	11     	7.23,25	4   PR 	
Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MB2	RUS	40,68   	20  PR 	4.27,27	13     	2.04,81	17  PR 	7.38,90	13  PR 	
Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB1	RUS	40,71   	21     	4.41,39	22     	2.08,15	22     	7.59,74	19     	
Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	40,92   	22     	4.22,25	10     	2.05,14	19     	7.30,36	7   PR 	
Terekhov, Dmitrij          	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	41,01   	23  SB 	4.31,39	16  SB 	2.04,16	13     	7.50,42	15  SB 	
Khismyatullin, Karim       	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB2	RUS	41,26   	24     	4.26,39	12     	2.03,77	12     	7.33,76	11  PR 	
Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	41,37   	25     	4.52,10	27     	2.10,71	28     	8.45,01	27     	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MB2	RUS	41,66   	26     	4.27,96	14     	2.04,23	14     	7.32,87	10  PR 	
Ivanishhev, Dmitrij        	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	41,70   	27  SB 	4.37,18	19     	2.08,77	24  SB 	8.19,03	24     	
Kuzneczov, Egor            	Кузнецов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	41,82   	28  SB 	       	       	2.24,15	36  SB 	       	       	
Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)     	MB1	RUS	42,33   	29     	5.01,59	32     	2.13,41	31     	8.52,24	29     	
Sedov, Lev                 	Седов, Лев                	MB2	RUS	42,39   	30     	4.57,60	29     	2.10,28	27     	       	DNS    	
Klimkov, Semyon            	Климков, Семён            	MB1	RUS	42,74   	31     	4.41,69	23     	2.11,27	30     	7.58,25	18     	
Ivushkin, Maksim           	Ивушкин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	42,79   	32     	4.40,40	21     	       	DNF    	8.01,10	21  PR 	
Rozhnov, Danil             	Рожнов, Данил             	MB2	RUS	43,21(8)	33  PR 	5.08,65	34  SB 	2.19,85	33  PR 	       	       	
Trabo, Vladimir            	Трабо, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	43,21(9)	34  SB 	4.44,90	26     	2.09,71	26     	8.19,37	25     	
Zakharov, Aleksandr (2001) 	Захаров, Александр (2001) 	MB1	RUS	44,12   	35     	4.58,03	30     	2.19,68	32     	8.30,60	26  PR 	
Popov, Viktor              	Попов, Виктор             	MB1	RUS	44,60   	36     	5.22,06	38     	2.23,73	35  PR 	       	       	
Igoshin, Roman             	Игошин, Роман             	MB1	RUS	45,46   	37     	5.10,51	35     	2.26,73	39     	       	       	
Pavlov, Andrej (2002)      	Павлов, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	RUS	45,95   	38  PR 	5.01,50	31  PR 	2.19,86	34  PR 	8.46,94	28  PR 	
Burchalin, Andrej          	Бурчалин, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	46,41   	39     	5.15,81	37     	2.25,87	38     	9.16,15	30  PR 	
Barykin, Nikita            	Барыкин, Никита           	MB1	RUS	46,42   	40     	5.14,48	36     	2.24,21	37     	       	       	
Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.51,17	1   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	39,33  	1      	2.01,61	1      	1.18,97	2      	       	WDR    	
Moskalenko, Igor           	Москаленко, Игорь         	MC2	RUS	39,38  	2   PR 	2.04,96	4   PR 	1.19,88	3      	4.33,14	8      	
Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC2	RUS	39,66  	3   PR 	2.02,60	2   PR 	1.18,86	1      	4.30,15	4   PR 	
Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MC2	RUS	39,67  	4   PR 	2.06,34	7   PR 	1.21,02	7      	4.32,65	7      	
Rafikov, Dmitrij           	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	39,70  	5   PR 	2.07,13	8   PR 	1.20,82	6      	4.50,96	20     	
Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)  	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MC2	RUS	40,18  	6      	2.03,47	3   PR 	1.19,97	4   PR 	4.23,47	1   PR 	
Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	40,54  	7   PR 	2.05,63	6      	1.20,09	5   PR 	4.32,47	6      	
Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	40,66  	8      	2.11,39	15     	1.23,62	13     	4.45,18	18  PR 	
Palchikov, Kirill          	Пальчиков, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	41,03  	9   PR 	2.08,94	11     	1.23,98	15     	4.37,84	11     	
Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	41,19  	10  PR 	2.08,66	10  PR 	1.22,88	10  PR 	4.39,94	14  PR 	
Galkin, Daniil             	Галкин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	41,22  	11     	2.05,36	5      	1.21,70	8      	4.27,88	2      	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	41,49  	12     	2.20,53	27     	1.25,70	21     	5.03,64	26     	
Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MC2	RUS	41,74  	13  PR 	2.07,23	9   PR 	1.21,83	9   PR 	4.28,34	3   PR 	
Tarasov, Matvej            	Тарасов, Матвей           	MC2	RUS	41,78  	14  PR 	2.11,46	16  PR 	1.26,52	23     	4.43,48	16     	
Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	41,79  	15     	2.11,53	17     	1.24,93	18     	4.39,57	13     	
Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MC1	RUS	41,97  	16     	2.17,80	23     	1.24,55	16     	4.59,86	24     	
Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC2	RUS	42,09  	17  PR 	2.11,98	18     	1.23,42	11  PR 	4.45,10	17  PR 	
Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	42,14  	18     	2.23,54	30     	1.28,61	27     	5.10,66	30  PR 	
Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	42,18  	19     	2.19,27	24     	1.25,45	20     	5.01,33	25  PR 	
Potapenkov, Oleg           	Потапенков, Олег          	MC1	RUS	42,41  	20  PR 	2.09,53	12  PR 	1.23,79	14     	4.38,47	12  PR 	
Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим          	MC1	RUS	42,62  	21  PR 	       	DQ     	1.23,59	12  PR 	4.35,41	10     	
Kulichkov, Oleg            	Куличков, Олег            	MC2	RUS	42,65  	22  PR 	2.10,61	14  PR 	       	DNF    	4.34,77	9   PR 	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MC1	RUS	42,71  	23     	2.14,27	20     	1.24,62	17     	4.46,28	19  PR 	
Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)     	Иванов, Алексей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	42,99  	24     	2.14,90	21     	1.26,91	24  PR 	4.53,90	21     	
Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MC2	RUS	43,30  	25     	2.23,98	31  PR 	1.28,30	26     	5.12,96	31  PR 	
Andronov, Ivan (2002)      	Андронов, Иван (2002)     	MC2	RUS	43,54  	26     	2.09,87	13  PR 	1.25,29	19     	4.31,88	5   PR 	
Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел             	MC2	RUS	43,59  	27     	2.12,41	19     	1.25,87	22     	4.43,22	15     	
Grebennikov, Vladislav     	Гребенников, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	44,16  	28  PR 	2.20,37	25     	1.29,45	29     	5.04,06	27     	
Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	44,22  	29     	2.17,72	22     	1.27,37	25     	4.55,09	22  PR 	
Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор            	MC1	RUS	44,39  	30  PR 	2.23,47	29     	1.31,33	30     	5.15,85	32  PR 	
Omelchenko, Artem          	Омельченко, Артем         	MC1	RUS	44,52  	31     	2.20,51	26     	1.29,28	28     	4.59,35	23     	
Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел            	MC2	RUS	46,12  	32     	2.30,23	34     	1.33,75	33     	       	       	
Boriskin, Yaroslav         	Борискин, Ярослав         	MC1	RUS	46,19  	33     	2.37,82	37     	       	       	       	       	
Davydov, Maksim            	Давыдов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	46,95  	34  PR 	2.26,23	33  PR 	1.33,56	32  PR 	       	       	
Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	47,44  	35  PR 	2.32,84	35  PR 	1.37,85	34  SB 	       	       	
Zobov, Daniil              	Зобов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	48,48  	36     	3.16,63	41     	       	       	       	       	
Shirokorodyuk, Maksim      	Широкородюк, Максим       	MC1	RUS	48,93  	37     	2.37,05	36     	1.39,46	36     	       	       	
Grishin, Artem             	Гришин, Артем             	MC2	RUS	48,98  	38  PR 	2.47,63	38  PR 	1.42,04	37  PR 	       	       	
Shalnev, Viktor            	Шальнев, Виктор           	MC2	RUS	52,30  	39  SB 	3.10,55	40  PR 	1.53,28	39  PR 	       	       	
Fedosov, Egor              	Федосов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	52,33  	40  PR 	2.57,16	39     	1.49,67	38  PR 	       	       	
Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	57,68  	41     	2.20,83	28     	1.38,65	35     	5.06,71	29  PR 	
Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван               	MC1	RUS	59,04  	42     	2.25,74	32     	1.32,10	31  PR 	5.05,50	28  PR 	
Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей            	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names