European Championships 2018
Kolomna (RUS)
5 - 6 January 2018

Ladies
Name                       	                         			500m    		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		
                           	                         			5 Jan   		5 Jan  		6 Jan     		6 Jan  		
Herzog, Vanessa            	                         	LN3	AUT	37,69   	1      	       	       	1.15,44   	2      	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина       	LSA	RUS	38,04   	2      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Erbanová, Karolina         	                         	LSA	CZE	38,18   	3      	       	       	          	WDR    	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	38,30   	4      	       	       	1.16,64   	6      	       	       	
Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья          	LN1	RUS	38,56   	5   SB 	       	       	1.16,85   	7      	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia           	                         	LSA	NED	38,70   	6      	       	       	1.16,34   	5      	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke        	                         	LN3	NED	38,91   	7      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele    	                         	L30	GER	38,97   	8      	1.58,18	5      	1.17,98   	9      	       	       	
Kuipers, Mayon             	                         	L30	NED	39,17   	9      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Daldossi, Yvonne           	                         	LSA	ITA	39,25   	10     	       	       	1.18,76   	10     	       	       	
Risku, Elina               	                         	LSA	FIN	39,58   	11     	       	       	1.21,13   	16     	       	       	
Zdráhalová, Nikola         	                         	LN3	CZE	39,65(5)	12     	1.59,69	7      	          	       	4.13,71	10     	
Sadouskaya, Kseniya        	Садовская, Ксения        	LSA	BLR	39,65(6)	13     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Bettrone, Francesca        	                         	LSA	ITA	39,72   	14     	2.02,73	18     	          	DNF    	       	       	
Ripsrud, Martine           	                         	LN3	NOR	39,82   	15     	       	       	1.21,63   	18     	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja               	                         	LN1	POL	40,16   	16     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika          	                         	LN2	POL	40,64   	17     	       	       	1.20,03   	14  SB 	       	       	
Dufter, Roxane             	                         	LSA	GER	40,73   	18  SB 	1.59,75	8      	          	       	4.13,24	9      	
Varabyova, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN1	BLR	40,89   	19     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Jeppsson, Rikke            	                         	LSA	NOR	41,90   	20     	       	       	1.22,24   	19     	       	       	
van Beek, Lotte            	                         	LSA	NED	        	       	1.55,52	1      	1.15,74(8)	4      	       	       	
Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина        	L30	RUS	        	       	1.56,57	2      	1.15,34   	1      	       	       	
Leenstra, Marrit           	                         	LSA	NED	        	       	1.56,58	3      	1.15,74   	3      	       	       	
de Vries, Linda (1988)     	                         	L30	NED	        	       	1.57,98	4      	          	       	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia         	                         	LSA	POL	        	       	1.58,38	6      	1.17,66   	8      	       	       	
Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna  	                         	L35	POL	        	       	1.59,76	9      	          	       	4.14,84	13     	
Lollobrigida, Francesca    	                         	LSA	ITA	        	       	1.59,80	10     	          	       	4.08,77	4      	
Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия            	L35	RUS	        	       	2.00,03	11     	          	       	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta        	Казелина, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	        	       	2.00,80	12     	          	       	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza          	                         	L30	POL	        	       	2.01,02	13     	          	       	4.14,91	14     	
Uhrig, Michelle            	                         	LN3	GER	        	       	2.01,47	14     	1.19,75   	12     	       	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline     	                         	LN4	NOR	        	       	2.01,52	15     	          	       	4.14,25	11     	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	        	       	2.02,47	16     	1.19,97   	13     	       	       	
Lund, Camilla              	                         	LN4	NOR	        	       	2.02,65	17  SB 	          	       	4.11,89	7   SB 	
Alusalu, Saskia            	                         	LSA	EST	        	       	2.03,11	19     	          	       	4.14,61	12     	
Gulbrandsen, Anne          	                         	LSA	NOR	        	       	2.04,94	20     	1.19,40   	11  SB 	       	       	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie    	                         	LN1	CZE	        	       	2.05,83	21     	1.21,28   	17     	4.19,90	16     	
Dřímalová, Eliška          	                         	LN4	CZE	        	       	2.07,39	22     	1.23,06   	20     	4.30,20	18     	
Malfatti, Gloria           	                         	LN2	ITA	        	       	2.07,82	23     	          	       	4.28,33	17     	
Woźniak, Katarzyna         	                         	LSA	POL	        	       	       	       	1.20,21   	15     	       	       	
Visser, Esmee              	                         	LN3	NED	        	       	       	       	          	       	4.05,31	1   PR 	
Achtereekte, Carlijn       	                         	LSA	NED	        	       	       	       	          	       	4.06,81	2      	
Voronina, Natalia          	Воронина, Наталья        	LN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	4.07,62	3      	
Yurakova, Anna             	Юракова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	4.09,33	5      	
Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	4.11,28	6      	
van der Weijden, Annouk    	                         	L30	NED	        	       	       	       	          	       	4.12,48	8      	
Bosiek, Karolina           	                         	LA1	POL	        	       	       	       	          	       	4.15,59	15     	

Men
Name                       	                         			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                           	                         			5 Jan   		5 Jan  		6 Jan  		6 Jan  		
Mulder, Ronald             	                         	M30	NED	34,80   	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Poutala, Mika              	                         	M35	FIN	34,85(4)	2      	       	       	1.09,41	5      	       	       	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел        	MSA	RUS	34,85(8)	3      	       	       	1.08,84	1      	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                 	                         	M30	GER	35,03   	4      	       	       	1.08,95	3      	       	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	M30	RUS	35,06   	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koskela, Pekka             	                         	M35	FIN	35,19   	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Michel             	                         	M30	NED	35,23   	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nogal, Artur               	                         	MSA	POL	35,24   	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан          	MSA	RUS	35,28   	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli      	                         	MN2	NOR	35,38   	10     	       	       	1.10,72	14     	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr           	                         	MN4	POL	35,51   	11     	       	       	1.10,45	12     	       	       	
Vosté, Mathias             	                         	MSA	BEL	35,67   	12     	1.50,24	13     	1.10,33	11     	       	       	
Dufter, Joel               	                         	MN4	GER	35,71   	13     	1.49,52	12     	1.10,51	13     	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian       	                         	MSA	POL	35,84(1)	14     	       	       	1.10,04	9      	       	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn           	                         	MN1	NOR	35,84(4)	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Levo, Harri                	                         	MSA	FIN	35,89   	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	                         	MN4	NOR	35,93   	17     	       	       	1.11,42	17  SB 	       	       	
Liiv, Marten               	                         	MN2	EST	36,29   	18     	       	       	1.11,15	16     	       	       	
Chaban, Artsiom            	Чабан, Артём             	MN4	BLR	36,55   	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.44,53	1      	1.08,92	2      	       	       	
Krol, Thomas               	                         	MSA	NED	        	       	1.45,20	2      	1.09,28	4      	       	       	
Verweij, Koen              	                         	MSA	NED	        	       	1.46,40	3      	1.09,87	7      	       	       	
Bosker, Marcel             	                         	MN2	NED	        	       	1.46,50	4      	       	       	6.20,45	3      	
Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей          	M30	RUS	        	       	1.46,72	5      	       	       	       	       	
Tumolero, Nicola           	                         	MN4	ITA	        	       	1.47,59	6      	       	       	6.16,85	1      	
Silovs, Haralds            	                         	M30	LAT	        	       	1.47,60	7      	1.10,22	10     	       	       	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad       	                         	M30	POL	        	       	1.47,98	8      	       	       	       	       	
Szymański, Jan             	                         	MSA	POL	        	       	1.48,07	9      	       	       	6.37,36	14     	
Bródka, Zbigniew           	                         	M30	POL	        	       	1.48,44	10     	1.11,14	15     	       	       	
Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил           	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.49,42	11  SB 	       	       	6.37,08	13     	
Haugli, Magnus Bakken      	                         	MN1	NOR	        	       	1.50,33	14  PR 	       	       	6.36,72	12  SB 	
Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	                         	MN4	NOR	        	       	1.50,51	15     	1.12,61	20     	       	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	M30	BLR	        	       	1.50,57	16     	       	       	6.36,06	10     	
Andersson, David           	                         	MSA	SWE	        	       	1.51,02	17     	1.11,47	18     	       	       	
Malfatti, Michele          	                         	MN4	ITA	        	       	1.51,53	18     	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli        	                         	MA2	FIN	        	       	1.51,67	19     	1.11,75	19     	       	       	
Bugari, Riccardo           	                         	MSA	ITA	        	       	1.51,75	20     	       	       	       	       	
Engebråten, Hallgeir       	                         	MA1	NOR	        	       	1.53,41	21     	       	       	6.53,72	17     	
Grob, Oliver               	                         	MN2	SUI	        	       	1.55,15	22     	1.14,98	21     	       	       	
Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей            	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.09,72	6      	       	       	
Otterspeer, Hein           	                         	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	1.09,91	8      	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр      	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.18,13	2      	
Blokhuijsen, Jan           	                         	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.21,97	4      	
Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила        	MN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.24,14	5      	
Ghiotto, Davide            	                         	MSA	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.29,08	6      	
Schouten, Simon            	                         	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.30,08	7      	
Heidegger, Linus           	                         	MN3	AUT	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.31,87	8      	
van der Horst, Fredrik     	                         	MSA	NOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.32,41	9   SB 	
Druszkiewicz, Sebastian    	                         	M30	CZE	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.36,67	11     	
Giovannini, Andrea         	                         	MSA	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.40,65	15     	
Wielgat, Adrian            	                         	MSA	POL	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.47,39	16     	
McMillen, Jordan           	                         	MN4	BEL	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.58,25	18     	

    
                

Native Language Names