Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
30 December 2017

Ladies
Name                      			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Hudey, Marsha             	LSA	CAN	37,83  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McLean, Heather           	LSA	CAN	37,88  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin            	LSA	CAN	38,70  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rempel, Shannon           	L30	CAN	39,08  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fiset, Noémie             	LN3	CAN	39,32  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tutt, Brianne             	LSA	CAN	39,45  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McCluskey, Abigail        	LN2	CAN	39,82  	7      	       	       	1.18,87	4      	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Carolina          	LN2	CAN	40,01  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shmyr, Courtney           	LSA	CAN	40,02  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McDougall, Brooklyn       	LA2	CAN	40,13  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.40,94	3      	
Poelzer, Keira            	LSA	CAN	40,39  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gingras, Carolane         	LN1	CAN	41,08  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spence, Sara              	LN3	CAN	41,12  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lamarche, Béatrice        	LA2	CAN	41,24  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sanson, Gabrielle         	LA1	CAN	41,60  	15     	42,18  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kent, Lindsey             	LN3	CAN	41,66  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
White, Taylor             	LN2	CAN	41,97  	17     	       	       	1.21,82	5      	       	       	       	       	
Laliberté-Roy, Rose       	LA2	CAN	42,03  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jelonek, Gabrielle        	LB2	CAN	42,16  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Johnson, Sierra           	LA2	CAN	42,76  	20     	43,00  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dumouchel, Danielle       	LA2	CAN	43,50  	21     	44,50  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Merth, Jenna              	LN2	CAN	43,60  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kapak, Connie             	LA2	CAN	43,65  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Wiebe, Janelle            	LA1	CAN	43,98  	24     	       	       	       	       	2.16,58	1      	       	       	
Peterson, Cassidy         	LA2	CAN	43,98  	24  PR 	44,57  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paquet, Laurence          	LN1	CAN	44,08  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scott, Olivia             	LN2	CAN	44,21  	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kotwal, Shruti            	LSA	IND	44,31  	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Goplen, Victoria          	LB1	CAN	44,36  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.25,56	2   PR 	       	       	
Johnson, Molly            	LB2	CAN	44,49  	30     	       	       	1.31,73	9      	       	       	       	       	
Weidemann, Lily           	LA2	CAN	44,62  	31     	       	       	1.29,04	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Grenier, Rose-Anne        	LA2	CAN	44,66  	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bourgeois, Anna           	LA1	CAN	44,99  	33     	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.07,12	6      	
Nedeljakova, Zuzana       	LB1	CAN	45,10  	34     	       	       	1.31,60	8      	       	       	       	       	
Chase, Jasmine            	LN2	CAN	45,40  	35     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brunn, Hannah             	LA2	CAN	45,89  	36     	       	       	1.33,43	10     	       	       	       	       	
Lindenskov, Natascha      	LYA	DEN	47,09  	37     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	5.01,07	5   PR 	
Conrad, Jessica           	LN2	CAN	48,87  	38     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.42,52	4   PR 	
Spicer, Stephanie         	LA1	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Pett, Sophie              	LA2	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Thew, Samara              	LN2	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Christ, Kali              	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.16,39	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Morrison, Keri            	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.17,52	2      	       	       	       	       	
Pearman, Maddison         	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.18,63	3      	       	       	       	       	
Scott, Alexa              	LB2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.22,63	6      	       	       	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie           	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Morrison, Josie           	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Harris-Gauthier, Namasthee	LN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,59	1      	
Wallish, Danielle         	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,23	2   SB 	

Men
Name                      			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Dutton, William           	MSA	CAN	34,90  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre        	MSA	CAN	35,04  	2      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex    	M30	CAN	35,08  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Junio, Gilmore            	MSA	CAN	35,10  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
De Haître, Vincent        	MSA	CAN	35,53  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Graham, Jacob             	MN3	CAN	35,70  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fiola, Christopher        	MN2	CAN	35,89  	7      	       	       	1.12,44	6      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Dubreuil, Daniel          	MN4	CAN	36,06  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kersten, Cornelius        	MN4	GBR	36,06  	8   NR 	       	       	1.10,07	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Detuncq, Jérôme           	MSA	CAN	36,17  	10     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McKenzie, Jacob           	MSA	CAN	36,20  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Woods, Connor             	MN4	CAN	36,38  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ross, Jeff                	MN2	CAN	36,52  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roger, Antoine            	MN2	CAN	36,74  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Langelaar, Tyson          	MA2	CAN	36,89  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Frank               	MB2	CAN	36,91  	16     	       	       	1.15,47	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Winter, Robert            	MSA	CAN	36,93  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.00,63	10  PR 	       	       	
Howe, Connor              	MA1	CAN	37,05  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.57,09	2      	
Miller, Cody (1994)       	MN4	CAN	37,14  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gagnon-Lamarche, Antoine  	MB2	CAN	37,27  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Liebzeit, Christian       	MN2	CAN	37,49  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hannigan, Adrian          	MN1	CAN	37,61  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marcotte, Hubert          	MB2	CAN	37,82  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koots, Simon              	MN3	CAN	37,90  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Himbeault, Gibson         	MA2	CAN	38,11  	25  PR 	       	       	1.15,10	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Laxton, Matthew           	MA2	CAN	38,16  	26     	38,30  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sohier, William           	MB2	CAN	38,16  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Dyck, Thomas          	MSA	CAN	38,28  	28     	       	       	1.16,56	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Halyk, Max                	MA1	CAN	38,40  	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hurtubise, Jonah          	MN1	CAN	38,42  	30     	38,72  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Coderre, Paul             	MA1	CAN	38,89  	31     	       	       	1.16,02	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hartleb, Tyler            	MN1	CAN	38,94  	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,67	12     	       	       	
Deibert, Jack             	MB2	CAN	39,03  	33     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.07,37	3      	
O'Brien, Dawson           	MA1	CAN	39,68  	34     	       	       	       	       	1.59,32	2      	       	       	       	       	
Hathaway, Joshua          	MA1	CAN	40,02  	35     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.10,69	4      	
Lindenskov, Oliver        	MN1	DEN	40,12  	36     	       	       	       	       	1.57,11	1      	       	       	       	       	
Hovey, Caleb              	MN1	CAN	40,35  	37  SB 	41,12  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hurtubise, Sam            	MB2	CAN	40,87  	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.12,63	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Eshete, Darius            	M30	AUS	41,53  	39     	       	       	       	       	2.03,47	3      	       	       	       	       	
Krabben, Max              	MC2	CAN	41,64  	40     	       	       	       	       	2.10,76	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent         	MSA	CAN	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Deckert, Sam              	MN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.10,49	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
La Rue, David             	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.10,67	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Carruthers, Dan           	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.10,67	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Neufeld, Jess             	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.10,94	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Nicolas           	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.12,77	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Emin, Cooper              	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.14,74	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Johnson, Anders           	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.17,24	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pollock, Sam              	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.21,25	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
MacLennan, Richard        	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Donnelly, Benjamin        	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Morrison, Denny           	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan          	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.37,04	1   NR 	       	       	
Belchos, Jordan           	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,06	2      	       	       	
Mayeur, Hayden            	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.47,01	3   PR 	       	       	
Fish, Graeme              	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.48,13	4   PR 	       	       	
Weidemann, Jake           	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.49,35	5   SB 	       	       	
Waples, Stefan            	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.50,11	6   SB 	       	       	
Black, Hamish             	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.52,96	7   SB 	       	       	
Nagy, Konrád              	MSA	HUN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,19	8      	       	       	
Meline, Thomas            	MSA	FRA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,07	9   PR 	       	       	
Labbé, Guillaume          	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,17	11     	       	       	
Muller, Kaleb             	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.51,80	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names