Sports School Kolpino Championships
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
7 - 8 December 2017

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			7 Dec  		7 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		
Migova, Sofya              	Мигова, Софья             	LB1	RUS	44,70  	1      	2.20,63	1      	1.29,83	1   SB 	4.59,70	1      	
Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	45,54  	2      	2.35,42	2   SB 	1.35,74	2      	       	       	
Glodya, Daniela            	Глодя, Даниела            	LB2	RUS	46,14  	3      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Maslovskaya, Margarita     	Масловская, Маргарита     	LB2	RUS	47,05  	4      	2.36,58	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Maksimova, Svetlana        	Максимова, Светлана       	LB1	RUS	52,09  	5   PR 	2.49,93	4   PR 	1.48,33	3   PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			7 Dec  		7 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		
German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LC2	RUS	46,91  	1   SB 	2.31,96	1   SB 	1.37,70	2   SB 	5.29,53	1   PR 	
Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	47,17  	2   SB 	2.33,66	2   PR 	1.36,25	1   SB 	       	       	
Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LC2	RUS	49,31  	3      	2.36,55	3      	1.40,85	3   SB 	6.20,48	6   SB 	
Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LC2	RUS	50,56  	4   PR 	2.46,45	6   PR 	1.46,55	6   SB 	5.42,41	2   PR 	
Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	51,14  	5      	2.45,09	5   PR 	1.45,95	5      	6.11,64	5   PR 	
Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	RUS	52,42  	6   SB 	2.47,91	8   PR 	1.44,89	4   PR 	       	       	
Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	52,93  	7   PR 	2.59,14	10  PR 	1.55,43	10  SB 	6.35,86	10  PR 	
Yurysheva, Elizaveta       	Юрышева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	53,00  	8   SB 	3.00,26	12  PR 	1.54,63	8   SB 	6.06,19	4   PR 	
Zhurova, Anastasiya        	Журова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	53,19  	9   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	53,80  	10  SB 	2.40,73	4   PR 	1.46,59	7   SB 	5.47,46	3   PR 	
Kirillova, Anna            	Кириллова, Анна           	LC1	RUS	54,14  	11  SB 	2.59,90	11  PR 	1.55,09	9   SB 	6.29,59	8   PR 	
Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC1	RUS	56,92  	12  PR 	3.03,45	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Altavil, Lilyan            	Альтавил, Лильян          	LC1	RUS	57,00  	13  PR 	3.12,47	17  PR 	2.01,89	13  PR 	       	       	
Petrova, Ekaterina         	Петрова, Екатерина        	L?	RUS	59,54  	14  PR 	       	       	2.10,43	14  PR 	       	       	
Barabokhina, Yuliya        	Барабохина, Юлия          	L?	RUS	59,56  	15  PR 	3.17,97	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dudchenko, Anna            	Дудченко, Анна            	LC1	RUS	1.02,24	16  PR 	3.54,23	20  PR 	2.13,64	15  PR 	       	       	
Grigorishhenko, Anastasiya 	Григорищенко, Анастасия   	LC1	RUS	1.04,13	17  PR 	3.55,54	21  PR 	2.16,64	16  PR 	       	       	
Matveeva, Olga             	Матвеева, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	1.15,12	18  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Malygina, Anastasiya       	Малыгина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	1.55,99	11  SB 	6.42,37	11  PR 	
Aleksandrova, Polina       	Александрова, Полина      	LC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	1.59,50	12  SB 	6.31,87	9   PR 	
Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LYA	RUS	       	       	2.47,23	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ustyuzhanina, Kristina     	Устюжанина, Кристина      	LYA	RUS	       	       	2.58,06	9   PR 	       	       	6.24,37	7   PR 	
Gromova, Mariya (2005)     	Громова, Мария (2005)     	LYA	RUS	       	       	3.07,54	14  PR 	       	       	6.58,06	12  PR 	
Zelenina, Anna (2005)      	Зеленина, Анна (2005)     	LYB	RUS	       	       	3.08,89	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Morozova, Yuliya           	Морозова, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	       	       	3.09,89	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kasumova, Elza             	Касумова, Эльза           	LYC	RUS	       	       	3.12,69	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gorlova, Darya             	Горлова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		
                           	                          			7 Dec  		7 Dec  		
Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LYA	RUS	49,50  	1   PR 	1.43,09	1   PR 	
Ustyuzhanina, Kristina     	Устюжанина, Кристина      	LYA	RUS	54,24  	2   PR 	1.54,28	3   PR 	
Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия           	LYC	RUS	54,42  	3   PR 	1.55,62	4   PR 	
Zakirova, Amina            	Закирова, Амина           	LYB	RUS	54,44  	4   PR 	2.02,41	7   PR 	
Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина            	LYB	RUS	54,70  	5   PR 	1.52,56	2   PR 	
Gromova, Mariya (2005)     	Громова, Мария (2005)     	LYA	RUS	54,80  	6   PR 	2.02,81	8   PR 	
Kasumova, Elza             	Касумова, Эльза           	LYC	RUS	54,90  	7   PR 	2.01,76	5   PR 	
Zelenina, Anna (2005)      	Зеленина, Анна (2005)     	LYB	RUS	54,90  	7   PR 	2.02,16	6   PR 	
Loginova, Sofiya           	Логинова, София           	LYB	RUS	56,40  	9      	2.13,11	14     	
Morozova, Yuliya           	Морозова, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	56,98  	10  SB 	2.14,57	15  SB 	
Cyvunina, Darya            	Цывунина, Дарья           	L?	RUS	59,49  	11  PR 	2.05,99	11  PR 	
Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра     	LYB	RUS	59,60  	12  PR 	2.05,80	10  PR 	
Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника           	LYD	RUS	1.00,63	13  PR 	2.06,22	12  PR 	
Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения          	LYC	RUS	1.01,40	14  PR 	2.17,41	16  PR 	
Gorbacheva, Natalya        	Горбачева, Наталья        	LYB	RUS	1.02,10	15  PR 	2.11,38	13  PR 	
Biryukova, Ekaterina       	Бирюкова, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	1.02,10	15  PR 	       	       	
Gorlova, Darya             	Горлова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	1.02,20	17  PR 	       	       	
Kuzina, Sofya              	Кузина, Софья             	L?	RUS	1.04,10	18  PR 	       	       	
Kazakevich, Svetlana       	Казакевич, Светлана       	LYB	RUS	1.05,30	19  PR 	       	       	
Katyuzhanskaya, Viktoriya  	Катюжанская, Виктория     	LYB	RUS	1.05,70	20  PR 	       	       	
Pavlova, Elizaveta (2005)  	Павлова, Елизавета (2005) 	LYA	RUS	1.07,50	21  PR 	       	       	
Farkova, Alisa             	Фаркова, Алиса            	LYB	RUS	1.07,70	22  PR 	       	       	
Kotova, Darya              	Котова, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	1.08,70	23  PR 	       	       	
Denoeva, Yuliya            	Деноева, Юлия             	LYA	RUS	1.09,60	24  PR 	2.04,18	9   PR 	
Dolzhenko, Anna            	Долженко, Анна            	LYC	RUS	1.10,20	25  PR 	       	       	
Sidorova, Veronika         	Сидорова, Вероника        	LYA	RUS	1.11,69	26  PR 	       	       	
Musaeva, Medina            	Мусаева, Медина           	LYC	RUS	1.14,60	27  PR 	       	       	
Slynko, Veronika           	Слынько, Вероника         	LYC	RUS	1.16,80	28  PR 	       	       	
Usatyj, Yuliya             	Усатый, Юлия              	LYA	RUS	1.23,70	29  PR 	       	       	
Lyubimceva, Alena          	Любимцева, Алена          	LYB	RUS	1.36,60	30  PR 	       	       	
Kabanova, Antonina         	Кабанова, Антонина        	LYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Gribova, Kira              	Грибова, Кира             	LYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Nikolskaya, Yuliya         	Никольская, Юлия          	LYB	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			7 Dec  		7 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		
Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	40,55  	1      	2.07,91	1      	       	       	4.48,33	1   SB 	
Goryachev, Nikita          	Горячев, Никита           	MA1	RUS	43,34  	2      	2.23,29	2   PR 	1.28,50	1   SB 	5.05,51	2      	
Kuzmishkin, Aleksandr      	Кузьмишкин, Александр     	MA2	RUS	43,93  	3   SB 	2.23,32	3   SB 	1.29,36	2   SB 	5.06,95	3   SB 	
Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1999)	Шерстнев, Александр (1999)	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.31,01	3   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			7 Dec  		7 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		
Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	39,48  	1   SB 	2.07,05	2   SB 	1.20,33	1   SB 	4.39,90	1   SB 	       	       	
Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	41,75  	2   SB 	2.12,63	4   SB 	1.27,00	3   SB 	4.57,02	3      	       	       	
Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	42,97  	3      	2.12,51	3   SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	8.10,79	2   PR 	
Busygin, Aleksandr         	Бусыгин, Александр        	MB2	RUS	43,18  	4      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Samulenkov, Aleksandr      	Самуленков, Александр     	MB1	RUS	43,75  	5   SB 	2.23,50	6   SB 	1.32,40	5   SB 	5.07,33	4   SB 	       	       	
Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	43,78  	6      	2.22,60	5      	1.30,20	4   SB 	       	       	9.47,87	3   PR 	
Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	RUS	43,79  	7      	       	DNS    	1.33,81	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Solonevichev, Vladislav    	Солоневичев, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	46,15  	8   PR 	2.36,55	8   SB 	1.37,68	8   PR 	5.40,18	7   SB 	       	       	
Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MB1	RUS	48,03  	9   PR 	2.32,02	7   PR 	1.37,47	7   PR 	5.12,60	5   PR 	       	       	
Vinogradov, Danil (2001)   	Виноградов, Данил (2001)  	MB1	RUS	48,03  	9   SB 	2.38,77	9   SB 	1.40,83	9   SB 	5.35,72	6   PR 	       	       	
Glinin, Gleb               	Глинин, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	48,70  	11  PR 	2.39,65	10  SB 	1.41,43	10  PR 	5.43,80	8   SB 	       	       	
Spirin, Pavel              	Спирин, Павел             	MB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MB2	RUS	       	       	2.03,19	1      	       	       	       	       	7.31,27	1      	
Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.23,55	2      	4.40,50	2   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			7 Dec  		7 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		
Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	41,28  	1      	2.17,21	1   SB 	1.26,12	1   SB 	4.51,70	1      	
Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	41,72  	2   PR 	2.18,70	3   SB 	1.27,85	3   SB 	5.07,64	4      	
Ivanov, Sergej (3)         	Иванов, Сергей (3)        	M?	RUS	41,86  	3   PR 	2.17,71	2   PR 	1.26,87	2   PR 	5.00,42	2   PR 	
Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	43,94  	4   PR 	2.21,13	4   PR 	1.29,57	4   PR 	5.01,10	3   PR 	
Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	45,21  	5   SB 	2.37,06	8   PR 	1.37,52	7   SB 	5.43,06	10  PR 	
Smirnov, Ilya (2002)       	Смирнов, Илья (2002)      	MC2	RUS	46,80  	6   PR 	2.26,55	5   PR 	1.37,88	8   PR 	5.11,59	6   PR 	
Povnyak, Nikita            	Повняк, Никита            	MC1	RUS	47,87  	7   PR 	2.57,40	24  PR 	1.38,97	9   PR 	       	       	
Sokolov, Georgij (2002)    	Соколов, Георгий (2002)   	MC2	RUS	48,07  	8   SB 	2.31,54	6   PR 	1.37,27	5   SB 	5.11,50	5   PR 	
Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MC1	RUS	48,18  	9   SB 	2.39,96	11  PR 	1.39,11	10  SB 	5.39,40	9   PR 	
Mukhin, Fedor              	Мухин, Федор              	MC2	RUS	48,36  	10     	2.39,60	10  SB 	1.40,61	12  PR 	5.49,67	12     	
Frolov, Dmitrij            	Фролов, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	48,71  	11  SB 	2.33,10	7   PR 	1.37,43	6   PR 	5.19,90	7   PR 	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	RUS	48,76  	12  SB 	2.42,17	13  PR 	1.57,40	22  SB 	5.45,70	11  PR 	
Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MC1	RUS	48,90  	13  SB 	2.40,62	12  PR 	1.41,80	13  SB 	5.38,80	8   PR 	
Fedorov, Ivan (2003)       	Федоров, Иван (2003)      	MC1	RUS	48,93  	14  SB 	       	DNS    	1.39,50	11  SB 	       	       	
Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	RUS	49,58  	15     	2.45,49	19  PR 	1.45,78	14  SB 	       	       	
Adamov, Andrej             	Адамов, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	50,61  	16  PR 	2.43,00	15  PR 	1.46,10	15  PR 	6.06,40	16  PR 	
Kochkin, Artem             	Кочкин, Артем             	MC1	RUS	51,88  	17  SB 	2.51,57	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Makeenkov, Andrej          	Макеенков, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	52,29  	18  PR 	2.44,47	17  PR 	1.48,99	16  PR 	       	       	
Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	52,96  	19  PR 	2.44,03	16  PR 	1.52,37	20  PR 	6.03,30	14  PR 	
Skokovskij, Aleksandr      	Скоковский, Александр     	MC1	RUS	53,03  	20  PR 	2.52,93	23  PR 	1.51,05	19  PR 	       	       	
Trofimov, Andrej           	Трофимов, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	53,49  	21  PR 	2.46,73	20  PR 	1.50,27	17  PR 	       	       	
Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MC2	RUS	54,94  	22     	3.14,81	25     	1.56,87	21  SB 	       	       	
Teterin, Veniamin          	Тетерин, Вениамин         	MYA	RUS	56,38  	23  SB 	       	       	2.03,00	23  SB 	       	       	
Gryzlov, Maksim            	Грызлов, Максим           	MC1	RUS	58,32  	24  PR 	       	       	2.07,21	24  PR 	       	       	
Katyuzhanskij, Viktor      	Катюжанский, Виктор       	MC1	RUS	58,54  	25  PR 	       	       	2.08,37	25  PR 	       	       	
Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	58,64  	26  SB 	2.42,73	14  PR 	2.09,44	26  SB 	5.55,30	13  PR 	
Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	59,93  	27  PR 	2.38,12	9   PR 	2.10,15	27  SB 	       	       	
Rybkin, Andrej             	Рыбкин, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	1.02,46	28  PR 	2.47,04	21  PR 	2.11,43	28  PR 	       	       	
Bujlov, Artem              	Буйлов, Артем             	MC1	RUS	1.09,23	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tonkopryadchenko, Daniil   	Тонкопрядченко, Даниил    	MC1	RUS	1.10,63	30  PR 	       	       	2.15,04	29  PR 	       	       	
Gabidillin, Ramil          	Габидиллин, Рамиль        	M?	RUS	1.21,73	31  PR 	       	       	2.22,37	30  PR 	       	       	
Gapenko, Ivan              	Гапенко, Иван             	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	2.44,90	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Karpenko, Denis            	Карпенко, Денис           	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borisov, Ivan              	Борисов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил              	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.51,04	18  PR 	       	       	
Provorov, Dmitrij          	Проворов, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.04,82	15  PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		
                           	                          			7 Dec  		7 Dec  		
Arzumanov, Pavel           	Арзуманов, Павел          	MYA	RUS	48,70  	1   PR 	1.45,48	1   PR 	
Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий             	MYA	RUS	52,40  	2      	1.54,02	2   PR 	
Trofimov, Ilya             	Трофимов, Илья            	MYB	RUS	54,30  	3   PR 	1.56,50	3   PR 	
Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис             	MYA	RUS	54,74  	4   PR 	1.56,66	5   PR 	
Platonov, Timofej          	Платонов, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	56,00  	5   PR 	2.00,80	6   PR 	
Nikitin, Daniil            	Никитин, Даниил           	MYC	RUS	56,00  	5   PR 	2.03,10	8   PR 	
Kosarev, Vitalij           	Косарев, Виталий          	MYA	RUS	56,12  	7   PR 	1.56,60	4   PR 	
Kharin, Aleksandr          	Харин, Александр          	MYA	RUS	56,30  	8   PR 	2.15,80	15  PR 	
Ponomarev, Nikolaj         	Пономарев, Николай        	M?	RUS	56,80  	9   PR 	2.08,91	10  PR 	
Fedotov, Mikhail           	Федотов, Михаил           	MYB	RUS	57,29  	10  PR 	2.03,99	9   PR 	
Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий              	MYB	RUS	57,30  	11  PR 	2.03,08	7   PR 	
Vasilev, Aleksandr (2004)  	Васильев, Александр (2004)	MYA	RUS	58,80  	12  SB 	2.09,07	11  SB 	
Zatejkin, Ilya             	Затейкин, Илья            	M?	RUS	59,60  	13  PR 	2.13,38	14  PR 	
Grushin, Vadim             	Грушин, Вадим             	MYA	RUS	1.00,10	14  PR 	2.21,06	16  PR 	
Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MYA	RUS	1.00,80	15  PR 	2.10,33	12  PR 	
Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор            	MYC	RUS	1.02,80	16  PR 	2.11,24	13  PR 	
Pavlov, Georgij            	Павлов, Георгий           	MYB	RUS	1.02,90	17  PR 	       	       	
Alekseev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Алексеев, Александр (2005)	MYA	RUS	1.03,00	18  PR 	       	       	
Karpov, Aleksandr          	Карпов, Александр         	MYA	RUS	1.03,50	19  PR 	       	       	
Yakovlev, Ivan             	Яковлев, Иван             	MYB	RUS	1.04,20	20  PR 	       	       	
Pozacidi, Ivan             	Позациди, Иван            	MYA	RUS	1.04,40	21  PR 	       	       	
Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор            	MYD	RUS	1.05,10	22  PR 	       	       	
Rodchenkov, Danila         	Родченков, Данила         	MYB	RUS	1.07,40	23  PR 	       	       	
Kuprienko, Yan             	Куприенко, Ян             	MYC	RUS	1.09,20	24  PR 	       	       	
Korenevskij, Nikita        	Кореневский, Никита       	MYA	RUS	1.11,00	25  PR 	       	       	
Nisht, Fedor               	Ништ, Федор               	MYB	RUS	1.11,00	25  PR 	       	       	
Dubin, Ilya                	Дубин, Илья               	MYA	RUS	1.11,40	27  PR 	       	       	
Semenov, Artem             	Семенов, Артем            	MYA	RUS	1.12,00	28  PR 	       	       	
Chapliev, Gleb             	Чаплиев, Глеб             	M?	RUS	1.12,20	29  PR 	       	       	
Zabello, Dmitrij           	Забелло, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	1.12,40	30  PR 	       	       	
Mironenko, Konstantin      	Мироненко, Константин     	MYB	RUS	1.14,92	31  PR 	       	       	
Bystrov, Konstantin        	Быстров, Константин       	MYB	RUS	1.17,00	32  PR 	       	       	
Petrov, Mark               	Петров, Марк              	MYB	RUS	1.19,05	33  PR 	       	       	
Rumyancev, Artem           	Румянцев, Артем           	MYB	RUS	1.19,80	34  PR 	       	       	
Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)     	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Zamaliev, Ruslan           	Замалиев, Руслан          	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай       	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Rudeev, Nikita             	Рудеев, Никита            	MYA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Ivanov, Ivan (2006)        	Иванов, Иван (2006)       	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dobroskokov, Igor          	Доброскоков, Игорь        	MYA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Poluektov, Aleksej         	Полуэктов, Алексей        	MYA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Shelest, Mikhail           	Шелест, Михаил            	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Barkov, Semen              	Барков, Семен             	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names