Am Cup 1
Roseville (USA)
1 - 3 December 2017

Ladies
Name                    			500m    		3000m  		500m    		1500m  		1000m  		
                        			1 Dec   		1 Dec  		2 Dec   		2 Dec  		3 Dec  		
Bocox, Brianna          	LN2	USA	41,00   	1      	4.42,01	1      	41,69   	1      	2.12,44	1      	1.24,71	1      	
Rands, Chrysta          	LN2	USA	41,12   	2      	       	       	41,81   	2      	2.16,10	4      	1.26,05	2      	
Muñoz, Esther           	LN1	USA	42,08   	3      	       	       	42,95   	3      	2.20,89	6      	1.28,26	3      	
Bosman, Hannah          	LN1	USA	43,65   	4      	4.45,28	2      	44,49   	5      	2.15,18	3      	1.28,81	4      	
Cruikshank, Blair       	LB2	USA	43,84   	5      	       	       	44,07   	4      	       	       	1.32,07	10     	
Rehklau, Sara           	LN3	USA	44,02   	6      	4.52,49	4      	45,23   	10     	2.21,25	8      	1.31,37	6      	
Kennedy, Muriel         	LN2	USA	44,46   	7      	4.55,63	5      	45,66   	12     	2.25,26	11     	1.33,94	13     	
Woodbury, Lindsey       	LC2	USA	44,89   	8      	5.08,52	8      	46,00   	14     	2.24,37	10     	1.31,99	9      	
Espinosa, Valentina     	LA2	COL	45,02   	9      	4.47,84	3      	44,89   	7      	2.14,75	2      	1.28,98	5      	
Ganas, Elliot           	LB1	CAN	45,19   	10     	5.22,35	18  PR 	45,32   	11     	2.28,54	15  SB 	1.34,25	14     	
Bernico, Jacquelyn      	LN3	USA	45,41   	11     	4.59,92	6      	44,56   	6      	2.20,79	5      	1.31,73	8      	
Terpening, Sydney       	LB2	USA	45,49   	12     	5.09,41	9      	44,91   	8      	2.20,96	7      	1.31,52	7      	
Birkeland, Giorgia      	LB1	USA	45,61   	13     	5.06,75	7   SB 	45,03   	9      	2.23,74	9   SB 	1.32,45	11     	
Griffiths, Jia          	LC1	USA	46,11   	14     	5.15,99	14  PR 	45,75   	13     	       	DQ     	1.35,06	16  PR 	
Shobe, Ilsa             	LA2	USA	46,57   	15     	5.22,03	17     	46,76(8)	17     	2.32,57	19     	1.38,46	22     	
Javra, Emma             	LA1	CAN	46,59   	16     	5.17,43	15     	47,42   	22     	2.28,40	14     	1.34,80	15     	
Charles, Kennedy        	LB2	CAN	46,59(7)	17     	5.09,43	10     	46,75   	15     	2.27,15	13     	1.33,43	12     	
Beauchesne, Chloe       	LB1	CAN	46,80   	18     	5.21,93	16  PR 	47,41   	21     	2.29,99	17     	       	DQ     	
Lange, Madeline         	LB2	USA	46,80(8)	19     	5.12,68	13     	47,40   	20     	2.30,33	18  SB 	1.37,00	19     	
Pankow, Melanie         	LC2	USA	46,98   	20     	5.10,73	12  PR 	47,07   	18     	2.28,76	16  SB 	1.36,83	18     	
Yde, Piper              	LYA	USA	47,13   	21  PR 	       	       	46,76(2)	16  PR 	2.33,41	21  PR 	1.38,45	21     	
Molenda, Brianne        	LC2	USA	47,38(4)	22     	5.30,81	21  SB 	47,26   	19  SB 	2.32,64	20  SB 	1.37,36	20     	
Myers, Greta            	LC1	USA	47,38(5)	23  PR 	5.28,33	20  PR 	49,16   	26     	2.36,89	23  PR 	       	DNS    	
Liew, Claire            	LC2	CAN	48,08   	24     	5.35,85	23  SB 	48,30   	23     	2.36,62	22     	1.40,14	23  SB 	
Anderson, Courtney      	LA2	USA	49,05   	25     	5.26,18	19     	48,97   	24     	2.38,91	25     	1.40,69	24     	
Grierson, Danica        	LC2	CAN	49,89   	26     	5.35,80	22  PR 	50,65   	27     	2.38,45	24     	1.42,48	25     	
Sorenson, Abigail       	LC2	USA	        	DQ     	5.10,04	11  PR 	49,08   	25     	2.26,71	12     	1.36,65	17     	

Men
Name                    			500m 		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		1000m     		
                        			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		3 Dec     		
Kleba, Austin           	MA1	USA	36,80  	1      	       	       	37,22  	1      	1.52,73	1   TR 	1.14,27   	1      	
Ronchak, Kyle           	MN4	USA	36,98  	2      	       	       	37,35  	2      	1.57,56	7      	1.14,95   	2      	
Gebauer, William        	MA2	USA	37,85  	3      	       	       	37,86  	3      	1.56,61	4      	1.15,22   	3      	
Hartman, Steven         	MN4	USA	37,88  	4      	7.07,06	2      	38,72  	5      	1.55,12	2      	1.15,43   	4      	
Turner, Andrew          	MN4	USA	38,15  	5      	       	       	38,44  	4      	1.59,87	8      	1.16,59   	5      	
Miller, Nathan          	MN3	USA	38,77  	6      	       	       	39,35  	9      	2.00,63	10     	1.17,88   	8      	
Flaherty, Evan          	MA2	USA	39,04  	7      	       	       	39,29  	7      	2.05,32	13     	1.21,90   	15     	
Dawson, Casey           	MB2	USA	39,07  	8      	7.07,98	3      	39,57  	10     	1.57,12	6      	1.18,23   	9      	
Sullivan, John          	MN4	USA	39,18  	9      	       	       	39,60  	11     	2.01,19	11     	1.18,94   	10     	
McDermott-Mostowy, Conor	MA2	USA	39,50  	10     	7.15,64	4      	39,18  	6      	1.56,95	5      	1.17,48   	7      	
Ullett, Hunter          	MB2	CAN	39,66  	11     	8.41,13	22  SB 	39,75  	14     	2.07,13	17     	1.22,37   	17     	
Aquino, Jon             	MB2	USA	39,84  	12  SB 	7.59,02	13  SB 	39,70  	12  SB 	2.05,82	14  SB 	1.21,10   	14  SB 	
Anderson, Lukas         	MA2	USA	39,89  	13     	7.55,27	9   SB 	40,24  	17     	2.09,52	21     	1.23,74   	18     	
Miller, Patrick         	MA2	USA	40,12  	14     	8.01,81	14  SB 	39,74  	13     	2.06,23	15     	1.20,41   	13     	
Riley, Jacob            	MA1	USA	40,23  	15  SB 	       	       	40,09  	16  SB 	2.07,74	18  SB 	1.22,16   	16     	
Brewer, Alexander       	MN1	USA	40,44  	16     	7.17,13	5      	40,50  	18     	2.00,09	9   SB 	1.19,73   	11     	
Plett, Randy            	M55	CAN	41,54  	17     	8.03,54	15  SB 	41,88  	22     	2.09,81	22     	1.25,76   	21     	
Hannah, Jake            	MB1	CAN	41,77  	18     	8.40,22	21  PR 	41,49  	19     	2.12,58	28     	1.24,51   	19     	
Tobon, Jonathan         	MC1	USA	41,84  	19     	8.10,10	16     	41,82  	20     	2.10,20	24  PR 	1.25,77   	22     	
Erickson, Chase         	MB1	USA	41,89  	20     	       	       	42,62  	24     	2.13,22	29     	1.28,49   	28     	
Johnson, Adam (2001)    	MB1	USA	42,02  	21     	7.58,14	12  PR 	41,87  	21     	2.10,26	25  SB 	1.25,43   	20     	
Hanson, Mack (McKinley) 	MB2	USA	42,67  	22     	8.21,95	18  SB 	42,33  	23     	2.12,14	27  SB 	1.26,19(8)	23     	
Harker, Isaac           	MB2	USA	42,74  	23  SB 	7.39,72	7   SB 	42,90  	25     	2.06,25	16  SB 	1.26,19(8)	23  SB 	
Seddon, AJ              	MB1	CAN	43,04  	24     	8.12,05	17  PR 	43,71  	28     	2.09,03	20     	          	DNF    	
Herman, Auggie          	MC1	USA	43,09  	25     	8.32,81	20  PR 	44,02  	29     	2.18,74	33  PR 	          	       	
Ognenoff, Andy          	M35	USA	43,25  	26     	7.58,03	11     	43,05  	26     	2.08,54	19     	1.26,90   	25     	
Terwilliger, Jeff       	M55	USA	43,74  	27  SB 	7.56,26	10  SB 	43,08  	27  SB 	2.11,99	26  SB 	1.27,97   	27  SB 	
Macky, Peter            	M30	USA	44,11  	28     	7.47,02	8      	44,41  	32     	2.10,13	23     	1.27,26   	26     	
Trimble, Matthew        	M55	USA	44,88  	29     	       	       	44,57  	33     	2.18,26	32  SB 	1.31,00   	29     	
Lewis, Aidan            	MB2	USA	45,18  	30     	8.25,26	19  PR 	44,23  	31  PR 	2.25,11	35  PR 	1.33,76   	33  PR 	
Anderson, Bruce         	M50	USA	45,30  	31  SB 	       	       	45,40  	34     	2.18,75	34  SB 	1.32,20   	30  SB 	
Oly, Greg               	M60	USA	46,79  	32     	       	       	46,54  	35     	2.18,07	31  SB 	1.32,31   	31     	
Cepuran, Ethan          	MA1	USA	       	       	6.55,92	1   TR 	39,34  	8      	1.55,45	3      	1.16,62   	6      	
Codd, Fletcher          	MA1	USA	       	       	7.21,72	6      	39,84  	15     	2.03,57	12     	1.19,92   	12     	
Molenda, Alexander      	MB1	USA	       	       	       	       	44,12  	30     	2.16,95	30     	1.33,05   	32     	

    
                

Native Language Names