Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
26 November 2017

Ladies
Name                   	                 			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Sadouskaya, Kseniya    	Садовская, Ксения	LSA	BLR	39,21  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zdráhalová, Nikola     	                 	LN3	CZE	39,46  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hogaş, Mihaela         	                 	LA2	ROU	39,90  	3   NRJ	       	       	2.05,71	1   PR 	       	       	
Zul, Altan-Ochir       	                 	LN3	MGL	40,80  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Härdi, Ramona          	                 	LN2	SUI	42,87  	5      	       	       	2.07,79	3      	       	       	
Cooper, Gemma          	                 	L30	GBR	43,39  	6   PR 	       	       	2.07,73	2   PR 	       	       	
Thew, Samara           	                 	LN2	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	5.19,66	4      	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	                 	LN1	CZE	       	       	1.21,11	1      	       	       	       	       	
Dřímalová, Eliška      	                 	LN4	CZE	       	       	1.21,42	2      	       	       	       	       	
Ştef, Raluca Doina     	                 	LSA	ROU	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,98	1   SB 	
Stănică, Bianca        	                 	LN1	ROU	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.33,75	2      	
Haldan, Andreea        	                 	LA2	ROU	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.40,97	3      	

Men
Name                   	                 			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m		
Yang, Tao              	杨涛               	MN1	CHN	35,29  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vosté, Mathias         	                 	MSA	BEL	35,46  	2   NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Greig, Daniel          	                 	MSA	AUS	35,51  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Capponi, Joshua        	                 	MN4	AUS	38,64  	4   PR 	       	       	1.54,16	11  PR 	       	       	
Kopriva, Jakub         	                 	MA2	CZE	38,97  	5   SB 	       	       	1.52,41	6   PR 	       	       	
Munkh-Od, Myagmarbaatar	                 	MN2	MGL	39,63  	6      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Quon, Gabriel          	                 	MN4	CAN	41,69  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Witkowski, Kaeden      	                 	MB1	CAN	41,84  	8   PR 	       	       	2.12,36	13     	       	       	
Ahmed, Zain Syed       	                 	MSA	CAN	42,34  	9      	       	       	2.06,23	12     	       	       	
Smeekens, Jan          	                 	M30	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Otterspeer, Hein       	                 	MSA	NED	       	       	1.07,79	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt   	                 	MA2	MGL	       	       	1.14,17	2      	       	       	       	       	
Roest, Patrick         	                 	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	1.45,69	1   PR 	       	       	
Wenger, Livio          	                 	MSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	1.46,89	2   SB 	       	       	
Kay, Reyon             	                 	M30	NZL	       	       	       	       	1.47,50	3      	       	       	
Wu, Yu                 	吴宇               	MN1	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.49,70	4      	       	       	
Jean, Olivier          	                 	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.50,29	5   SB 	       	       	
Dobbin, Shane          	                 	M35	NZL	       	       	       	       	1.52,49	7      	       	       	
Whyte, Josh            	                 	MN3	NZL	       	       	       	       	1.52,71	8      	       	       	
Hughes, Kierryn        	                 	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	1.53,19	9      	       	       	
Grob, Oliver           	                 	MN2	SUI	       	       	       	       	1.53,49	10     	       	       	
Oberbichler, Christian 	                 	MSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dékány, Bence          	                 	MSA	HUN	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Silovs, Haralds        	                 	M30	LAT	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names