ISU Junior World Cup
Inzell (GER)
25 - 26 November 2017

Ladies
Name                     	                       			1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1500m     		
                         	                       			25 Nov 		25 Nov 		26 Nov 		26 Nov    		
Leerdam, Jutta           	                       	LA2	NED	1.17,02	1   PR 	       	       	39,15  	1   PR 	1.58,21   	1   PR 	
Beune, Joy               	                       	LA2	NED	1.17,19	2      	4.09,80	2      	       	       	          	DNF    	
Dul, Elisa               	                       	LA2	NED	1.18,59	3      	       	       	39,72  	7   PR 	2.00,00   	2   PR 	
Scholz, Lea-Sophie       	                       	LA2	GER	1.18,99	4   PR 	       	       	40,67  	17     	2.04,25   	10  SB 	
Beuling, Femke           	                       	LA1	NED	1.19,31	5   SB 	       	       	39,36  	2   PR 	          	       	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998) 	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LA2	RUS	1.19,46	6   PR 	       	       	40,34  	13  SB 	2.03,78   	8   PR 	
Akhmetova, Karina        	Ахметова, Карина       	LA2	RUS	1.19,81	7   PR 	4.16,65	3   PR 	40,35  	14  PR 	2.01,92   	3   PR 	
Korkina, Anastasia       	Коркина, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	1.20,19	8   PR 	       	       	40,07  	11     	          	       	
Nagasaki, Towako         	                       	LB2	JPN	1.20,29	9   PR 	       	       	40,53  	15  SB 	          	       	
Sun, Nan                 	孙楠                     	LA2	CHN	1.20,30	10  SB 	       	       	39,53  	5   SB 	2.06,34   	18  SB 	
Kim, Min-Jo              	김민조                    	LA2	KOR	1.20,45	11     	       	       	39,60  	6      	          	       	
Inagawa, Kurumi          	                       	LA2	JPN	1.20,48	12     	       	       	39,44  	3      	          	       	
Kim, Min-Ji (2000)       	김민지 (2000)             	LA1	KOR	1.20,56	13  SB 	       	       	39,81  	9   SB 	          	       	
Kumagai, Moe             	                       	LB2	JPN	1.20,83	14  PR 	       	       	39,50  	4   PR 	          	       	
Li, Huawei               	李华伟                    	LA2	CHN	1.20,88	15  SB 	       	       	39,89  	10  SB 	          	       	
Kosaka, Rin              	                       	LB1	JPN	1.21,13	16  PR 	4.19,58	6   PR 	       	       	2.02,96   	4   PR 	
Farstad, Ane By          	                       	LA1	NOR	1.21,39	17  PR 	       	       	40,97  	18     	2.07,70   	21  PR 	
Yang, Sining             	杨思凝                    	LA1	CHN	1.21,43	18  SB 	       	       	39,76  	8   SB 	          	       	
Nifontova, Hanna         	Нифонтова, Анна        	LA1	BLR	1.21,60	19  PR 	       	       	40,59  	16     	2.10,11   	25     	
Schinnerl, Viktoria      	                       	LA1	AUT	1.21,76	20  PR 	4.22,26	11  PR 	41,49  	20  SB 	2.05,36   	15  PR 	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta    	Агафошина, Елизавета   	LB2	RUS	1.21,77	21     	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Jabrzyk, Natalia         	                       	LB2	POL	1.22,17	22  PR 	4.34,08	20  SB 	42,16  	25     	2.09,82   	24  SB 	
Wiklund, Ragne           	                       	LA1	NOR	1.22,24	23  SB 	4.19,76	7   SB 	42,19  	26  SB 	2.03,66(7)	7   SB 	
Güntert, Jasmin          	                       	LA1	SUI	1.22,57	24  PR 	       	       	41,54  	21  PR 	2.09,50   	23  PR 	
Peveri, Laura            	                       	LB1	ITA	1.22,97	25  PR 	4.29,39	17  PR 	42,28  	28  PR 	          	       	
Gajewska, Kaja           	                       	LB2	POL	1.23,36	26  PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	          	       	
Sidelnik, Nadezhda       	                       	LA2	KAZ	1.23,86	27     	4.29,83	19  PR 	41,35  	19  SB 	2.07,48   	20  PR 	
Gąsecka, Karolina        	                       	LA1	POL	1.23,93	28     	4.20,83	9   PR 	       	       	2.04,75   	13  PR 	
Hajduk, Joanna           	                       	LA2	POL	1.24,97	29     	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Palukarava, Palina       	Полукарова, Полина     	LA2	BLR	1.25,12	30     	       	       	       	       	2.10,55   	27     	
Kalev, Kristiine         	                       	LA2	EST	1.26,12	31  PR 	4.49,05	27  SB 	44,24  	37     	2.15,01   	33  SB 	
Yakovleva, Kseniya       	Яковлева, Ксения       	LB1	KAZ	1.26,22	32     	4.37,58	22     	43,11  	30     	2.13,38   	30     	
Malinovszky, Lilla       	                       	LB1	HUN	1.26,24	33  PR 	4.40,48	23  PR 	42,82  	29  PR 	2.11,99   	28  PR 	
Nagy, Alexandra          	                       	LA2	HUN	1.26,42	34  SB 	       	       	43,56  	32     	2.14,67   	31  PR 	
Siko, Noemi              	                       	LA2	ROU	1.27,47	35  SB 	       	       	44,10  	36  SB 	2.12,05   	29  PR 	
Artemeva, Margarita      	Артемьева, Маргарита   	LB1	KAZ	1.27,52	36  PR 	       	       	43,67  	34     	          	       	
Vaher, Tuuli             	                       	LA2	EST	1.27,87	37  PR 	       	       	46,03  	38     	2.17,98   	37  PR 	
Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	                       	LB2	ROU	1.28,12	38  PR 	       	       	43,98  	35  PR 	          	       	
Siro, Sini               	                       	LB1	FIN	1.28,57	39     	       	       	43,39  	31     	2.18,30   	38     	
Zurbuchen, Noemi         	                       	LA1	SUI	1.28,92	40  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.21,62   	40  SB 	
Biermann, Severine       	                       	LB2	SUI	1.29,03	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.18,86   	39     	
Käsnänen, Anni           	                       	LA2	FIN	1.29,10	42     	4.45,46	25     	       	       	2.16,57   	36     	
Kilpeläinen, Paju        	                       	LB2	FIN	1.29,91	43     	       	       	       	DNF    	2.27,29   	42     	
Maffei, Federica         	                       	LB2	ITA	       	DQ     	4.27,63	16  PR 	42,01  	23  PR 	2.06,08   	16  PR 	
Jonkers, Sterre          	                       	LA2	NED	       	       	4.07,69	1   PR 	42,27  	27  SB 	          	       	
Yoshimura, Yuna          	                       	LA1	JPN	       	       	4.16,88	4      	       	       	2.03,66(2)	6      	
Williamson, Lemi         	                       	LA1	JPN	       	       	4.17,82	5   PR 	       	       	2.05,01   	14  PR 	
Yoon, Jung-Min           	윤정민                    	LA2	KOR	       	       	4.20,66	8   PR 	       	       	2.04,49   	12     	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina     	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LA1	RUS	       	       	4.21,64	10  PR 	       	       	2.03,48   	5   PR 	
Zhao, Xueqing            	赵雪晴                    	LA1	CHN	       	       	4.22,97	12  PR 	       	       	2.03,83   	9   PR 	
Hong, Eun-Gyul           	홍은결                    	LB2	KOR	       	       	4.23,78	13  PR 	       	       	2.07,40   	19  SB 	
Feichtner, Viola         	                       	LA2	AUT	       	       	4.25,14	14     	       	       	2.10,47   	26     	
Um, Chae-Lin             	엄채린                    	LA2	KOR	       	       	4.26,54	15  SB 	       	       	2.04,45   	11     	
Kavaliova, Hanna         	Ковалёва, Анна         	LA1	BLR	       	       	4.29,70	18  NRJ	       	       	          	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga          	                       	LA1	POL	       	       	4.35,32	21  PR 	41,73  	22  PR 	2.08,13   	22  PR 	
Chen, Xiangyu            	陈翔宇                    	LA1	CHN	       	       	4.42,58	24     	       	       	          	       	
Shypulia, Karyna         	Шипуля, Карина         	LB1	BLR	       	       	4.46,67	26  SB 	       	       	2.14,90   	32     	
Šimková, Sandra          	                       	LB2	CZE	       	       	4.55,51	28     	       	       	2.22,63   	41     	
Donoghue, Tara           	                       	LB1	IRL	       	       	       	DNF    	       	DQ     	2.15,81   	35  SB 	
Gan, Weiping             	甘卫平                    	LB2	CHN	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	2.06,21   	17  SB 	
Silaeva, Kristina        	Силаева, Кристина      	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	40,08  	12     	          	       	
Wojtasik, Iga            	                       	LA1	POL	       	       	       	       	42,05  	24  PR 	          	       	
Ionel, Ramona            	                       	LB1	ROU	       	       	       	       	43,63  	33  PR 	          	       	
Moldovan, Xenia Lourdes  	                       	LA1	ROU	       	       	       	       	46,85  	39  SB 	          	       	
Carreño, Ainoa           	                       	LB1	ESP	       	       	       	       	1.15,77	40     	2.15,19   	34  PR 	

Men
Name                     	                       			1000m     		3000m  		500m    		1500m     		
                         	                       			25 Nov    		25 Nov 		26 Nov  		26 Nov    		
Jeong, Seon-Kyo          	정선교                    	MA2	KOR	1.10,19   	1   SB 	       	       	36,06   	6   SB 	          	       	
Matsuzu, Shuta           	                       	MA1	JPN	1.10,56   	2   PR 	       	       	35,79   	4   PR 	          	       	
Ishikawa, Torai          	                       	MA2	JPN	1.11,17   	3   PR 	       	       	35,48   	1   PR 	          	       	
Park, Seong-Hyeon (1999) 	박성현 (1999)             	MA1	KOR	1.11,33   	4      	       	       	36,20   	7      	          	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli      	                       	MA2	FIN	1.11,58(2)	5   PR 	       	       	35,71   	3   PR 	1.50,36   	5   PR 	
Iwasa, Rio               	                       	MA2	JPN	1.11,58(6)	6   PR 	       	       	36,22   	8   PR 	          	       	
Żurek, Damian            	                       	MA1	POL	1.11,75   	7   PR 	       	       	36,36   	9      	1.52,11   	19  PR 	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)  	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MA2	RUS	1.11,90   	8   PR 	       	       	35,56   	2   PR 	          	       	
Rosanelli, Jeffrey       	                       	MA2	ITA	1.11,92   	9   PR 	       	       	35,91   	5   NRJ	1.51,80   	17  PR 	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)   	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MA1	RUS	1.11,92(2)	10  PR 	3.55,18	12  PR 	36,95   	15  PR 	1.50,85   	11  PR 	
Roth, Michael            	                       	MA2	GER	1.12,01   	11  PR 	       	       	36,90   	14  PR 	          	       	
Botman, Janno            	                       	MA1	NED	1.12,06   	12     	       	       	36,42   	10  PR 	1.51,65   	15  PR 	
Galczinsky, Paul         	                       	MA2	GER	1.12,07   	13  PR 	3.53,37	10  PR 	        	       	1.50,37(8)	7   PR 	
Odor, Gabriel            	                       	MB2	AUT	1.12,14(6)	14  PR 	3.52,39	7   PR 	37,93   	31     	1.51,42   	13  PR 	
Betti, Francesco         	                       	MA1	ITA	1.12,14(7)	15  PR 	3.49,53	2   NRJ	37,09   	18  SB 	1.49,53   	3   PR 	
Podolskii, Aleksandr     	Подольский, Александр  	MA2	RUS	1.12,19   	16     	3.50,27	3   PR 	        	       	1.50,37(3)	6   PR 	
Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan   	Невмержицкий, Стефан   	MA2	RUS	1.12,29   	17  PR 	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Jeske, Ole               	                       	MA2	GER	1.12,37   	18     	       	       	36,88   	13     	1.52,52   	21  SB 	
Reder, Max               	                       	MA1	GER	1.12,50   	19     	       	       	36,97   	16     	1.51,22   	12     	
Baks, Daan               	                       	MA2	NED	1.12,69   	20     	       	       	37,12   	19     	          	WDR    	
Oficjalski, Gaweł        	                       	MA2	POL	1.12,75   	21  PR 	       	       	36,60   	11  PR 	          	       	
Bolhau, Yauheni          	Болгов, Евгений        	MA2	BLR	1.13,11   	22  SB 	       	       	37,56   	27  SB 	          	       	
Mukhamadeyev, Anvar      	Мухамадеев, Анвар      	MA2	KAZ	1.13,44   	23  PR 	4.05,98	25  PR 	37,24   	21  PR 	1.53,21   	25  PR 	
Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy	                       	MA2	NOR	1.13,47   	24  SB 	       	       	37,27   	22  SB 	          	DNF    	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau     	Запойкин, Владислав    	MA2	BLR	1.13,54   	25  PR 	       	       	37,45   	24  PR 	1.54,96   	28  PR 	
Galiyev, Artur           	Галиев, Артур          	MA1	KAZ	1.13,59   	26  PR 	       	       	37,29   	23  PR 	1.55,08   	30  PR 	
Salino, Enrico           	                       	MA2	ITA	1.13,61   	27  PR 	       	       	37,01   	17  PR 	          	       	
Rudenko, Victor          	Руденко, Виктор        	MA2	BLR	1.13,66   	28     	4.04,86	24     	        	       	1.53,46   	26     	
Boomhouwer, Jort         	                       	MA2	NED	1.13,69   	29     	3.55,46	13  PR 	        	       	1.52,70   	22     	
Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau 	Жибуртович, Владислав  	MA1	BLR	1.13,98   	30  PR 	       	       	37,64   	28     	          	DQ     	
Takamisawa, Kohki        	                       	MA1	JPN	1.14,06   	31  PR 	4.01,81	22     	        	       	1.53,00   	24     	
Kristensen, Pål Myhren   	                       	MA1	NOR	1.14,58   	32     	       	       	37,79   	29     	          	       	
Engebråten, Hallgeir     	                       	MA1	NOR	1.14,99   	33  SB 	3.52,18	5   PR 	        	       	1.52,39   	20     	
Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav    	Зарецкий, Вячеслав     	MB2	KAZ	1.15,08   	34  PR 	4.14,95	31  PR 	38,14   	35  PR 	1.56,53   	32  PR 	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande    	                       	MA2	NOR	1.15,13   	35  PR 	3.52,13	4   PR 	        	       	1.52,86   	23  PR 	
Piotrowski, Jakub        	                       	MA1	POL	1.15,34   	36     	4.01,59	21  PR 	        	       	1.54,07   	27  PR 	
Valge, Joonas            	                       	MB2	EST	1.15,38   	37  PR 	       	       	38,33   	39  PR 	2.01,01   	41     	
Nadalini, Nicola         	                       	MB2	ITA	1.15,48   	38  PR 	4.10,27	28     	        	       	1.57,03   	34     	
Klembara, Jakub          	                       	MA2	SVK	1.15,70   	39  PR 	       	       	38,19   	37  PR 	          	       	
Llop, Nil                	                       	MC2	ESP	1.15,76   	40  NRJ	       	       	38,00(8)	33  NRJ	          	       	
Riches, Peter            	                       	MB1	GBR	1.15,97   	41  NRJ	       	       	38,25   	38  NRJ	1.55,88   	31  NRJ	
Bejczi, Botond           	                       	MA1	HUN	1.16,64   	42  PR 	4.06,35	26  NRJ	38,53   	40  NRJ	1.56,63   	33     	
Briešťanský, Sebastien   	                       	MA2	CZE	1.16,92   	43     	4.15,01	32     	39,42   	45  PR 	1.57,77   	35     	
Gschwentner, Ignaz       	                       	MB1	AUT	1.17,42   	44  PR 	       	       	38,90   	43  PR 	          	       	
Suomalainen, Joona       	                       	MA1	FIN	1.17,43   	45     	       	       	38,64   	42     	2.03,01   	44     	
Mastrup, Niclas          	                       	MB2	DEN	1.18,71   	46  PR 	4.14,02	30  PR 	40,08   	49  PR 	2.01,91   	43  PR 	
Filip, Matej             	                       	MA2	SVK	1.18,95   	47  PR 	       	       	        	       	2.01,15   	42  PR 	
Szögi, Tamás             	                       	MA1	HUN	1.19,59   	48  PR 	4.16,51	33  PR 	40,68   	53  PR 	2.00,89   	40  PR 	
Airey, Samuel            	                       	MA2	GBR	1.19,63   	49     	       	       	39,44   	46     	          	WDR    	
Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ    	                       	MA1	ROU	1.19,94   	50  PR 	       	       	40,03   	48     	2.04,16   	45  PR 	
Schellekens, Jarno       	                       	MA1	BEL	1.19,95   	51  PR 	4.08,51	27  NRJ	        	       	2.00,62   	39  PR 	
Decker, Erik             	                       	MA1	SWE	1.20,20   	52  SB 	4.21,45	35  SB 	40,28   	51  SB 	2.06,39   	48     	
Gyurmánczi, Dániel       	                       	MB1	HUN	1.20,39   	53     	       	       	39,51   	47     	          	       	
Hautamäki, Jaakko        	                       	MA2	FIN	1.20,43   	54     	       	       	38,59   	41  PR 	1.58,64   	38  PR 	
Heredia, Rafael          	                       	MB2	ESP	1.20,81   	55     	4.27,02	36  SB 	40,18   	50     	2.04,93   	47  SB 	
Bigler, Simon            	                       	MB1	DEN	          	DQ     	       	       	40,79   	54  PR 	2.04,33   	46  PR 	
Kun, Balázs              	                       	MA1	HUN	          	DQ     	4.18,98	34  PR 	39,11   	44  SB 	1.58,16   	37     	
Świątek, Jan             	                       	MA2	POL	          	DQ     	4.01,22	20  PR 	37,46   	25     	1.51,71   	16  PR 	
Lee, Hae-Young           	이해영                    	MA1	KOR	          	       	3.49,22	1   PR 	38,08   	34  PR 	1.48,92   	1   PR 	
Hayashi, Riki            	                       	MA2	JPN	          	       	3.52,32	6   PR 	        	       	1.50,03   	4   SB 	
Lee, Do-Hyung            	이도형                    	MA2	KOR	          	       	3.52,87	8   PR 	        	       	1.49,45   	2      	
Hollaar, Louis           	                       	MA2	NED	          	       	3.53,00	9   PR 	        	       	          	       	
Shabanov, Andrei         	Шабанов, Андрей        	MA1	RUS	          	       	3.53,85	11  PR 	        	       	1.50,77   	10  PR 	
Cohen, Bram              	                       	MA1	NED	          	       	3.55,72	14     	38,16   	36  PR 	          	       	
Kim, Dong-Woo (1999)     	김동우 (1999)             	MA1	KOR	          	       	3.57,35	15  PR 	        	       	1.51,99   	18  PR 	
Cui, Zhibo               	崔智博                    	MA2	CHN	          	       	3.57,40	16  SB 	37,52   	26  PR 	1.50,38(8)	8   PR 	
Yamamoto, Taishi         	                       	MA2	JPN	          	       	3.57,50	17     	        	       	1.51,50   	14  PR 	
Damaratski, Yahor        	Доморацкий, Егор       	MA1	BLR	          	       	3.59,25	18  PR 	        	       	          	       	
Ning, Zhongyan           	宁忠岩                    	MA1	CHN	          	       	4.00,84	19  PR 	36,78   	12  PR 	1.50,38(9)	9   SB 	
Belloir, Mathieu         	                       	MA1	FRA	          	       	4.03,51	23  NRJ	        	       	1.58,15   	36  PR 	
Yang, Dongsheng          	杨东生                    	MB1	CHN	          	       	4.11,35	29     	37,18   	20  SB 	1.54,98   	29  SB 	
Grzybek, Wiktor          	                       	MB2	POL	          	       	       	       	37,83   	30  PR 	          	       	
Makhakhei, Raman         	Махахей, Роман         	MB2	BLR	          	       	       	       	38,00(1)	32  PR 	          	       	
Vasulka, Zdenék          	                       	MB2	CZE	          	       	       	       	40,60   	52     	          	       	

    
                

Native Language Names