Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
7 October 2017

Ladies
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Bowe, Brittany         	L30	USA	38,21  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Todd, Sugar            	LSA	USA	38,72  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Yu-Ting         	L30	TPE	39,16  	3   NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schwartzburg, Paige    	LSA	USA	39,60  	4   SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Bradford, Rebekah      	L35	USA	39,81  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rodriguez, Victoria    	LSA	ARG	40,46  	6   NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pasquarella, Franchesca	LN1	USA	40,53  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hubbs, Jenni           	L30	FIN	40,94  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stoddard, Corinne      	LB1	USA	41,17  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.31,96	1   PR 	
Muñoz, Esther          	LN1	USA	41,69  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Richardson, Mariah     	LSA	USA	41,99  	11  SB 	1.23,94	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nielson, Jamie         	LA2	USA	42,29  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Woodbury, Lindsey      	LC2	USA	43,52  	13  SB 	       	       	2.14,90	5   SB 	       	       	
Chen, Ying-Chu         	LN4	TPE	44,19  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Miller, Krissa         	L30	USA	44,54  	15  SB 	1.28,30	7      	       	       	       	       	
Sarbu, Valeria         	L40	USA	51,66  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Teece, Jocylyn         	LYC	USA	1.01,63	17     	2.16,01	8      	       	       	       	       	
Manganello, Mia        	LSA	USA	       	       	1.16,30	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Acker, Petra           	LSA	USA	       	       	1.17,95	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schoutens, Carlijn     	LN4	USA	       	       	1.19,54	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rands, Chrysta         	LN2	USA	       	       	1.22,48	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Simmons, Rebecca       	LSA	USA	       	       	1.24,12	6   PR 	2.08,55	3   SB 	       	       	
Gunther, Kelly (1987)  	L30	USA	       	       	       	       	2.05,83	1   SB 	       	       	
Gomez, Laura           	LSA	COL	       	       	       	       	2.06,75	2   PR 	       	       	
Espinosa, Valentina    	LA2	COL	       	       	       	       	2.11,09	4   SB 	       	       	
Lamb, Maria            	L30	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

Men
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Whitmore, Mitchell     	MSA	USA	35,25  	1   SB 	1.08,89	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Griffin, Kimani        	MSA	USA	35,45  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Garcia, Jonathan       	M30	USA	35,57  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ronchak, Kyle          	MN4	USA	36,09  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Perry, Brett           	MSA	USA	36,22  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mark, Xander           	MSA	USA	36,87  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kilari, Stephen Paul   	MSA	IND	36,95  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hartman, Steven        	MN4	USA	37,59  	8   SB 	1.12,90	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gawek, Christian       	MN3	USA	38,54  	9   SB 	1.13,95	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
LeBauer, Shaner        	MN3	USA	39,78  	10  PR 	1.17,53	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Love, Andrew           	M45	USA	40,20  	11     	1.21,26	12     	       	       	       	       	
Mitchell, Leavi        	MA2	USA	40,42  	12  PR 	       	       	2.00,87	1   PR 	       	       	
Essex, Kyle            	MSA	USA	40,51  	13  PR 	1.17,44	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Erickson, Chase        	MB1	USA	41,08  	14  PR 	       	       	2.07,18	2   PR 	       	       	
Lints, Matthew         	M40	USA	43,41  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bashore, Harrison      	MB1	USA	48,12  	16  PR 	1.33,23	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Roldan-Levchenko, Ivan 	M?	USA	57,72  	17  PR 	1.55,79	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mantia, Joey           	M30	USA	       	       	1.08,48	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Causil, Pedro          	MSA	COL	       	       	1.09,89	3   NR 	       	       	       	       	
Boutiette, KC          	M45	USA	       	       	1.11,36	4   MB 	       	       	       	       	
Sullivan, John         	MN4	USA	       	       	1.12,92	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dawson, Casey          	MB2	USA	       	       	1.13,44	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Cheung, Arthur         	MN1	USA	       	       	1.16,02	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hansen, Brian          	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.41,21	1   PR 	
Zapata, Daniel         	MSA	COL	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,68	2   NR 	
Tai, William (Wei-Lin) 	MN2	TPE	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.55,45	3   NR 	

    
                

Native Language Names