SC Krylatskoye Cup
Moscow (RUS)
11 April 2017

Ladies
Name                      	                          			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		
Valter, Valeriya          	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	42,24  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Utina, Margarita          	Утина, Маргарита          	LC1	RUS	43,02  	2   PR 	2.37,21	8      	       	       	
Lysova, Diana             	Лысова, Диана             	LC1	RUS	43,91  	3   PR 	2.41,65	11     	       	       	
Garibyan, Lilit           	Гарибян, Лилит            	LYA	RUS	44,05  	4      	2.19,99	2   PR 	       	       	
Ferapontova, Olga         	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB1	RUS	44,43  	5      	       	       	4.52,31	1   PR 	
Yudina, Alina             	Юдина, Алина              	LC1	RUS	44,93  	6   PR 	2.21,64	3   PR 	       	       	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)     	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LC1	RUS	45,40  	7      	2.19,08	1      	       	       	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra   	Рутковская, Александра    	LC2	RUS	45,49  	8   PR 	       	       	5.12,74	3      	
Yudenkova, Darya          	Юденкова, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	45,92  	9   PR 	2.29,32	5   PR 	       	       	
Guzik, Milena             	Гузик, Милена             	LC1	RUS	46,28  	10     	2.33,15	6      	       	       	
Abdulazizova, Snezhana    	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB1	RUS	46,38  	11     	       	       	5.19,87	4      	
Ergardt, Elizaveta        	Эргардт, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	46,52  	12     	2.35,54	7   PR 	       	       	
Popova, Vasilisa          	Попова, Василиса          	LC1	RUS	47,01  	13     	2.27,13	4      	       	       	
Gushhina, Anna            	Гущина, Анна              	LC2	RUS	47,03  	14     	       	       	5.36,30	8   SB 	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000) 	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB1	RUS	47,12  	15  PR 	       	       	5.05,40	2      	
Aksinina, Elena           	Аксинина, Елена           	LC2	RUS	48,76  	16     	       	       	5.23,33	5      	
Romanovskaya, Viktoriya   	Романовская, Виктория     	LC2	RUS	49,15  	17     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Makarenkova, Anna         	Макаренкова, Анна         	LC1	RUS	49,96  	18     	2.39,15	9      	       	       	
Slugina, Valeriya         	Слугина, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	50,90  	19  PR 	       	       	5.32,51	7   PR 	
Pavlova, Irina            	Павлова, Ирина            	LYA	RUS	51,12  	20     	2.43,93	12  PR 	       	       	
Bordyugovskaya, Elena     	Бордюговская, Елена       	LC1	RUS	51,15  	21     	2.40,29	10     	       	       	
Minko, Sofya              	Минко, Софья              	LB1	RUS	51,39  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lysova, Sofiya            	Лысова, София             	LC2	RUS	51,53  	23  PR 	2.45,06	13  PR 	       	       	
Savinova, Elena (1)       	Савинова, Елена (1)       	L?	RUS	51,66  	24  PR 	       	       	6.25,25	9   PR 	
Najdyonysheva, Zlata      	Найдёнышева, Злата        	LC2	RUS	51,83  	25     	       	       	5.27,25	6   PR 	
Fomichyova, Yana          	Фомичёва, Яна             	LC2	RUS	54,40  	26  PR 	3.08,96	14  PR 	       	       	
Osipova, Anna (4)         	Осипова, Анна (4)         	L?	RUS	1.00,30	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lavrinchuk, Veronika      	Лавринчук, Вероника       	L?	RUS	1.03,16	28     	       	       	       	       	
Romanovskaya, Vitalina    	Романовская, Виталина     	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Likhachyova, Alina        	Лихачёва, Алина           	LB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                      	                          			500m   		3000m  		5000m  		
Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MA1	RUS	38,87  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	39,46  	2      	       	       	7.11,87	1      	
Borovlyov, Daniil         	Боровлёв, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	39,58  	3      	       	       	7.46,17	5      	
Kislicyn, Ilya            	Кислицын, Илья            	MC2	RUS	40,76  	4   PR 	       	       	8.49,88	12  PR 	
Poplavskij, Roman         	Поплавский, Роман         	MC2	RUS	40,82  	5      	       	       	8.14,73	10  PR 	
Smagin, Filipp            	Смагин, Филипп            	MC1	RUS	40,88  	6      	4.41,14	3      	       	       	
Moskalenko, Igor          	Москаленко, Игорь         	MC1	RUS	40,89  	7   PR 	5.00,61	10  PR 	       	       	
Prokopov, Vladislav       	Прокопов, Владислав       	MA2	RUS	41,51  	8      	       	       	7.55,34	7   SB 	
Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003) 	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MC1	RUS	41,53  	9   PR 	4.39,60	2   PR 	       	       	
Lebedev, Mikhail          	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	41,54  	10  PR 	       	       	7.33,79	2      	
Pilyaev, Anton            	Пиляев, Антон             	MB1	RUS	42,10  	11     	       	       	8.30,60	11     	
Mironov, Andrej (2002)    	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	42,40  	12     	       	       	7.35,69	3   PR 	
Rachkov, Pavel            	Рачков, Павел             	MC1	RUS	42,55  	13  PR 	4.59,78	9   PR 	       	       	
Potapenkov, Oleg          	Потапенков, Олег          	MYA	RUS	42,88  	14     	4.46,99	4   PR 	       	       	
Sabanov, Leonid           	Сабанов, Леонид           	MC2	RUS	42,96  	15  PR 	       	       	8.55,92	13  PR 	
Sevostyanov, Lev          	Севостьянов, Лев          	MC2	RUS	43,23  	16     	4.58,74	8   PR 	       	       	
Lysov, Timofej            	Лысов, Тимофей            	MYA	RUS	43,41  	17     	5.05,13	11  PR 	       	       	
Khajdurov, Yakov          	Хайдуров, Яков            	M?	RUS	44,74  	18  SB 	       	       	9.13,09	15  PR 	
Orlov, Fyodor             	Орлов, Фёдор              	MC2	RUS	45,14  	19  PR 	       	       	8.58,33	14  PR 	
Alekseev, Denis I. (2002) 	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002) 	MC2	RUS	45,31  	20  PR 	       	       	9.35,85	17  PR 	
Golik, Denis              	Голик, Денис              	MYA	RUS	45,47  	21  PR 	4.48,22	5   PR 	       	       	
Granyonkin, Aleksej       	Гранёнкин, Алексей        	M?	RUS	45,58  	22     	       	       	       	       	
Miller, Genrikh           	Миллер, Генрих            	MC2	RUS	45,58  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chernenko, Yaroslav       	Черненко, Ярослав         	MYA	RUS	45,61  	24     	5.10,51	13  PR 	       	       	
Pichugin, Vasilij         	Пичугин, Василий          	MC1	RUS	45,71  	25     	5.35,79	16     	       	       	
Andryushin, Maksim        	Андрюшин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	46,77  	26  PR 	4.58,36	7   PR 	       	       	
Arefev, Pavel             	Арефьев, Павел            	MC1	RUS	48,44  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Alekseev, Denis A. (2001) 	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001) 	MB1	RUS	48,72  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Meleshko, Maksim          	Мелешко, Максим           	M?	RUS	49,32  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dmitriev, Artur           	Дмитриев, Артур           	M?	RUS	49,37  	30     	       	       	       	       	
Ovsyannikov, Egor         	Овсянников, Егор          	MYA	RUS	49,41  	31  PR 	5.34,33	15  PR 	       	       	
Dobrolyubov, Andrej       	Добролюбов, Андрей        	M?	RUS	50,01  	32     	       	       	9.20,69	16  PR 	
Yavaev, Rinat             	Яваев, Ринат              	M?	RUS	50,96  	33     	6.18,30	18  PR 	       	       	
Shhapov, Yurij            	Щапов, Юрий               	M?	RUS	51,88  	34     	5.37,68	17  PR 	       	       	
Kun, Aleksandr            	Кун, Александр            	M?	RUS	54,03  	35     	6.27,62	19  PR 	       	       	
Utin, Ivan                	Утин, Иван                	M?	RUS	1.02,84	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Varfolomeev, Gleb         	Варфоломеев, Глеб         	M?	RUS	1.21,02	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ermilov, Artyom           	Ермилов, Артём            	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Borisov, Artyom           	Борисов, Артём            	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Stefanczov, Vyacheslav    	Стефанцов, Вячеслав       	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	5.29,38	14  PR 	       	       	
Belyaev, Arsenij          	Беляев, Арсений           	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Makhno, Ivan              	Махно, Иван               	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Taran, Pavel              	Таран, Павел              	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Guzik, Dmitrij            	Гузик, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	7.47,28	6      	
Khrapov, Egor             	Храпов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Najdenyshev, Daniil       	Найденышев, Даниил        	M?	RUS	       	DQ     	5.05,47	12  PR 	       	       	
Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	       	       	4.28,64	1   PR 	       	       	
Andronov, Ivan (2002)     	Андронов, Иван (2002)     	MC1	RUS	       	       	4.56,65	6   PR 	       	       	
Mironov, Nikita           	Миронов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.41,76	4      	
Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)    	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.01,64	8   PR 	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2000)	Митрофанов, Арсений (2000)	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.03,28	9      	

    
                

Native Language Names