Norges Cup 7
Hamar (NOR)
25 - 26 February 2017

Women
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                              			25 Feb 		25 Feb 		25 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		
Bjertnes, Ellen               	LN3	NOR	40,91  	1      	1.20,52	1      	       	       	40,47  	1      	1.20,24	1      	       	       	       	       	
Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug 	LSA	NOR	41,10  	2      	1.24,27	4      	       	       	40,93  	2      	1.25,03	5      	       	       	       	       	
Roest, Natasja                	LN4	NED	41,49  	3      	1.22,29	3      	       	       	41,62  	4      	1.22,68	3      	       	       	       	       	
Bruun, Martine Lilløy         	LN1	NOR	41,98  	4      	1.25,04	5      	       	       	41,70  	5      	1.24,94	4      	       	       	       	       	
Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger        	LSA	NOR	43,73  	5      	       	       	4.26,28	1      	       	       	       	       	2.06,84	1      	7.42,45	1      	
Fløiten, Thea                 	LN2	NOR	44,58  	6      	       	       	4.41,58	2      	       	       	       	       	2.12,94	2      	8.03,31	2   PR 	
Haugli, Marie Bakken          	LN2	NOR	44,93  	7      	       	       	4.42,72	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.13,47	3   SB 	8.08,55	3   SB 	
Fryckberg, Elin               	LN1	SWE	45,70  	8      	       	       	4.56,85	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.21,43	4   SB 	8.37,32	4      	
Omsland, Else Merethe         	LN2	NOR	45,88  	9      	1.34,79	8      	       	       	44,96  	7   SB 	1.34,13	8      	       	       	       	       	
Hagelund, Marichen            	LN2	NOR	46,24  	10     	1.38,63	9      	       	       	45,88  	9      	1.36,57	9      	       	       	       	       	
Bergstrøm, Guro               	LN2	NOR	46,41  	11     	1.33,67	7      	       	       	45,74  	8   SB 	1.33,46	7      	       	       	       	       	
Fossdal, Guri                 	L35	NOR	50,55  	12  SB 	       	       	5.23,33	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.37,23	5   SB 	       	       	
Gulbrandsen, Anne             	LN4	NOR	       	DQ     	1.20,77	2      	       	       	40,98  	3      	1.20,67	2      	       	       	       	       	
Sanderud, Ida                 	LN2	NOR	       	DQ     	1.27,19	6      	       	       	44,03  	6      	1.27,34	6      	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                              			25 Feb 		25 Feb 		25 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		
Jagtøyen, Carina              	LA2	NOR	42,06  	1   PR 	1.26,63	1      	       	       	42,05  	1   PR 	1.26,29	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Baas, Vilde                   	LB1	NOR	44,16  	2      	1.30,99	3   SB 	       	       	43,40  	2   SB 	1.30,09	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lindeijer, Emma               	LA1	NOR	44,24  	3      	1.32,83	5      	       	       	44,73  	6      	1.30,91	5      	       	       	       	       	
Hellem, Alise                 	LB2	NOR	44,45  	4   PR 	1.31,77	4   PR 	       	       	44,22  	3   PR 	1.30,86	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hallberg, Ida                 	LA2	SWE	44,56  	5   PR 	       	       	4.46,77	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.13,26	1   PR 	8.24,99	1   PR 	
Storler, Ingeborg             	LA1	NOR	44,64  	6      	1.30,96	2      	       	       	44,55  	5      	1.29,83	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Heian, Trine                  	LB1	NOR	44,79  	7      	1.32,87	6      	       	       	44,46  	4      	1.31,82	6      	       	       	       	       	
Lindqvist, Ann-Marie          	LA2	SWE	45,78  	8      	       	       	4.57,86	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.18,07	2   PR 	8.38,72	2   PR 	
Lund, Oda M. Maageng          	LA1	NOR	46,21  	9      	1.35,12	9      	       	       	46,07  	8      	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Førde, Ine                    	LB2	NOR	46,50  	10     	       	       	5.06,99	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.23,58	3   SB 	       	       	
Hvammen, Camilla              	LB2	NOR	46,75  	11     	1.34,21	8      	       	       	45,85  	7      	1.35,46	8      	       	       	       	       	
Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold       	LB1	NOR	46,88  	12  SB 	       	       	5.23,35	6      	       	       	       	       	2.24,55	4      	       	       	
Fundell, Moa                  	LA1	SWE	47,25  	13  PR 	1.34,14	7   PR 	       	       	46,93  	9   PR 	1.33,37	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Haug, Kathrine                	LA1	NOR	47,48  	14     	       	       	5.04,00	3      	       	       	       	       	2.27,98	6      	8.40,35	3   SB 	
Szygenda, Arwen               	LC2	FRA	47,96  	15     	       	       	5.04,96	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.25,89	5   PR 	8.52,86	4   PR 	

Men
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		5000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                              			25 Feb 		25 Feb 		25 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb  		
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli         	MN1	NOR	36,32  	1      	1.12,74	3      	       	       	36,39  	1      	1.13,06	3      	       	       	        	       	
Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli    	MSA	NOR	36,49  	2      	1.12,68	2      	       	       	36,77  	2      	1.12,41	2      	       	       	        	       	
Kristensen, Magnus Myhren     	MN2	NOR	37,25  	3      	1.12,62	1      	       	       	37,06  	3      	1.12,24	1      	       	       	        	       	
Kroken, Simen                 	MSA	NOR	37,64  	4      	1.16,57	6      	       	       	38,17  	5      	1.16,93	8      	       	       	        	       	
Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug      	MSA	NOR	37,77  	5      	       	       	7.01,46	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.54,72	4      	14.33,33	4   PR 	
Reinton, Kristian Solland     	MN1	NOR	37,82  	6      	1.15,11	4      	       	       	37,77  	4      	1.13,82	4      	       	       	        	       	
Børtnes, Brage Olsen          	MN2	NOR	38,01  	7      	1.17,31	8      	       	       	       	DNF    	1.16,03	7      	       	       	        	       	
Krøyer, Runar Njåtun          	MN3	NOR	38,07  	8      	       	       	6.43,71	3      	       	       	       	       	1.51,36	1   SB 	14.03,28	2   SB 	
Ulekleiv, Kristian            	MN1	NOR	38,18  	9      	       	       	6.53,30	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.54,12	3   PR 	14.34,98	6   PR 	
Njøs, Ivar                    	M50	NOR	38,31  	10     	1.19,08	9      	       	       	38,42  	7      	1.18,55	9      	       	       	        	       	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai         	MN4	NOR	38,77  	11     	       	       	7.05,27	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.57,20	6      	        	       	
Nordfonn, Espen Brask         	MSA	NOR	39,25  	12     	1.17,28	7      	       	       	38,51  	8      	1.15,99	6   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Hansen, Vegard                	MN3	NOR	39,27  	13  SB 	       	       	7.37,87	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.58,78	8   SB 	16.00,41	14  SB 	
Klippen, Jakob Anspach        	MN3	NOR	39,36  	14     	       	       	7.00,85	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.56,62	5   SB 	14.33,68	5   PR 	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen          	MSA	NOR	39,43  	15     	       	       	6.37,46	1      	       	       	       	       	1.51,73	2   SB 	13.36,12	1   SB 	
Nes, Lars Marius Østreng      	MN2	NOR	39,76  	16  SB 	1.20,42	10  SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	1.19,36	10  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Vårvik, Kristian              	MSA	NOR	39,81  	17     	       	       	7.10,28	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.59,54	10     	15.03,55	8   SB 	
Pettersen, Jørn               	M45	NOR	39,92  	18     	1.22,10	11     	       	       	40,14  	9      	1.22,73	11     	       	       	        	       	
Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen     	M35	NOR	40,14  	19  SB 	       	       	7.04,67	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.59,06	9   SB 	14.44,70	7   PR 	
Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim      	MN4	NOR	40,80  	20  SB 	       	       	6.48,82	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.58,24	7   SB 	14.13,12	3      	
Langegård, Odd Øystein        	M35	NOR	40,86  	21  SB 	       	       	7.43,80	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.05,33	15  SB 	16.14,69	15  SB 	
Tindvik, Frank Erik           	M35	NOR	41,18  	22  SB 	       	       	7.24,37	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.00,77	11  PR 	15.27,75	10  PR 	
Hjalmarsson, Markus           	M35	SWE	41,49  	23  SB 	1.24,06	12  SB 	       	       	41,35  	10  SB 	1.22,97	12  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Søfteland, Thomas Henrik      	MSA	NOR	41,52  	24  SB 	       	       	6.43,70	2      	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	        	       	
van Megen, Erik               	MN4	NOR	42,05  	25  SB 	       	       	7.17,38	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.03,64	12  SB 	15.04,71	9   PR 	
Vårvik, Atle                  	M50	NOR	42,08  	26     	       	       	7.29,15	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.04,23	13  SB 	15.33,06	11  SB 	
Jorde, Hans Kristian          	M30	NOR	42,37  	27  SB 	       	       	7.38,47	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.05,69	16  SB 	16.26,51	16  SB 	
Haugerud, Andreas             	MSA	NOR	42,97  	28  SB 	       	       	7.26,56	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.04,45	14  SB 	15.45,87	12  PR 	
Måkestad, Brynjulf            	M65	NOR	44,07  	29     	1.30,95	14     	       	       	43,80  	12     	1.29,25	14     	       	       	        	       	
Eidsmo, Frode                 	M55	NOR	44,43  	30     	       	       	7.28,47	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.08,30	17  SB 	15.50,77	13  SB 	
Nesset, Petter                	M50	NOR	46,13  	31  SB 	       	       	7.59,25	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.16,44	18  SB 	16.51,33	17  SB 	
Moe, Andre                    	MN4	NOR	1.28,15	32     	2.52,90	15  SB 	       	       	1.33,04	13     	3.12,21	15     	       	       	        	       	
Frodal, Hans Arne             	MSA	NOR	       	DQ     	1.26,91	13     	       	       	42,15  	11  SB 	1.26,08	13     	       	       	        	       	
Dahle, Magnus                 	MN1	NOR	       	DQ     	1.15,38	5   SB 	       	       	38,37  	6      	1.14,66	5   PR 	       	       	        	       	

Men - Junior
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		5000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                              			25 Feb 		25 Feb 		25 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb  		
Bratli, Marius                	MA2	NOR	37,25  	1      	1.13,45	1   SB 	       	       	37,19  	1      	1.13,32	1   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl         	MA1	NOR	37,52  	2      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy     	MA1	NOR	37,74  	3      	1.14,97	2      	       	       	37,81  	2      	1.14,41	3   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Karlingsjö, David             	MA2	SWE	37,92  	4      	1.15,16	4      	       	       	1.31,33	20     	1.14,95	5   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Mikkelsen, Sander             	MA1	NOR	38,30  	5      	1.21,54	10     	       	       	37,91  	3      	1.19,69	9   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Haugli, Magnus Bakken         	MA2	NOR	38,70  	6      	1.15,13	3      	       	       	38,45  	5      	1.13,37	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Rye, Simen                    	MA1	NOR	38,71  	7      	1.15,46	5   PR 	       	       	38,25  	4   PR 	1.14,89	4   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Stangeland, Vetle             	MA2	NOR	38,76  	8      	       	       	6.46,52	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	        	       	
Kristensen, Pål Myhren        	MB2	NOR	38,97  	9      	1.17,87	7      	       	       	38,65  	6   SB 	1.17,26	7   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Ekensskär, Wilhelm            	MA2	SWE	39,09  	10     	       	       	7.04,28	2      	       	       	       	       	1.55,78	1      	15.04,88	1   PR 	
Høiby, Isak                   	MB2	NOR	39,14  	11     	1.16,03	6      	       	       	38,86  	7      	1.16,31	6      	       	       	        	       	
Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil	MA2	NOR	39,74  	12     	1.18,90	8      	       	       	39,63  	8      	1.17,59	8   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande         	MA1	NOR	39,77  	13     	       	       	7.06,60	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel      	MB2	NOR	40,13  	14     	       	       	7.32,95	7      	       	       	       	       	2.00,89	3      	15.50,97	5   SB 	
Haugland, Jonas               	MA1	NOR	40,15  	15     	       	       	7.20,71	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.59,14	2   PR 	15.28,70	4   PR 	
Arnell, Gustav                	MA1	SWE	40,88  	16  PR 	1.23,52	13  PR 	       	       	41,06  	10     	1.23,02	14  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Sæther, Håkon                 	MC2	NOR	40,99  	17     	1.22,69	11     	       	       	1.01,17	19     	1.23,29	15     	       	       	        	       	
Mauseth, Bendik               	MB1	NOR	41,01  	18     	1.23,37	12     	       	       	40,81  	9      	1.21,83	11     	       	       	        	       	
Nordheim, Martin Vårvik       	MA1	NOR	41,16  	19     	1.21,42	9   SB 	       	       	41,31  	12     	1.20,63	10  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed        	MB2	NOR	41,31  	20     	1.28,73	19     	       	       	41,52  	13     	1.33,43	19     	       	       	        	       	
Eliseussen, Simon             	MB2	NOR	41,51  	21  PR 	1.26,05	17     	       	       	41,28  	11  PR 	1.25,29	17  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Nyvoll, Sander                	MA2	NOR	41,88  	22     	1.24,22	16     	       	       	41,79  	15     	1.22,45	12     	       	       	        	       	
Anspach, Joar Våge            	MB2	NOR	41,91  	23  PR 	       	       	7.18,24	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.01,91	4   PR 	15.08,90	2   PR 	
Andreassen, Henrik            	MC2	NOR	42,08  	24     	1.23,77	14     	       	       	41,56  	14     	1.22,78	13     	       	       	        	       	
Harsjøen, Nils                	MB2	NOR	42,35  	25     	1.27,61	18     	       	       	42,75  	17     	1.27,08	18     	       	       	        	       	
Wasvik, Carlos                	MA1	NOR	42,73  	26     	       	       	8.00,66	8      	       	       	       	       	2.11,07	6      	17.17,73	6   SB 	
Hilde, Simon                  	MA1	NOR	43,95  	27     	1.24,12	15     	       	       	41,93  	16     	1.25,14	16     	       	       	        	       	
Karlingsjö, Arvid             	MB1	SWE	47,33  	28  PR 	1.38,26	20  PR 	       	       	46,84  	18  PR 	1.36,46	20  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Ripsrud, Magnus               	MB2	NOR	       	DQ     	       	       	7.22,88	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.03,94	5      	15.13,05	3   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names