Vikingløpet 2017
Tønsberg (NOR)
28 - 29 January 2017

Women
Name                           			500m   		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
                               			28 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		29 Jan 		29 Jan 		29 Jan 		
Wiklund, Ragne                 	LB2	NOR	43,08  	1      	       	       	       	       	4.41,17	1      	       	       	1.27,72	1      	2.16,76	1      	
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad        	LB2	NOR	43,22  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	1.30,75	2      	       	WDR    	
Baas, Vilde                    	LB1	NOR	44,59  	3      	       	       	1.34,70	4      	       	       	45,31  	1      	       	       	2.38,00	8      	
Heian, Trine                   	LB1	NOR	45,07  	4      	       	       	1.34,23	3      	       	       	46,49  	3      	       	       	2.36,72	5      	
Engebråten, Gina               	LC2	NOR	45,93  	5      	       	       	1.35,41	7      	       	       	46,44  	2      	       	       	2.39,28	9      	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LB1	NOR	46,16  	6      	       	       	1.32,61	1      	       	       	46,96  	4      	       	       	2.29,75	2      	
Berg, Amalie                   	LB1	NOR	46,26  	7      	       	       	1.32,70	2      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Hilde, Hedvig                  	LB1	NOR	46,33  	8      	       	       	1.35,37	6      	       	       	47,20  	5      	       	       	2.35,97	4      	
Kvamme, Camilla                	LB1	NOR	46,76  	9      	       	       	1.35,26	5      	       	       	48,21  	8      	       	       	2.36,74	6      	
Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LC2	NOR	46,83  	10     	       	       	1.36,43	8      	       	       	48,36  	9      	       	       	2.40,07	10     	
Klippen, Oline Anspach         	LC2	NOR	46,88  	11     	       	       	1.36,65	9      	       	       	48,18  	7      	       	       	2.37,74	7      	
Øverjordet, Malin              	LC2	NOR	47,28  	12     	       	       	1.37,98	11     	       	       	48,05  	6      	       	       	2.34,23	3      	
Winter, Tessa                  	LC2	NED	48,02  	13     	       	       	1.38,29	13     	       	       	48,87  	12     	       	       	2.45,22	12     	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LC2	NOR	48,10  	14     	       	       	1.38,19	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Svenni, Hanna                  	LC2	NOR	48,22  	15     	       	       	1.37,70	10     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	WDR    	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LC1	NOR	48,65  	16     	       	       	1.41,27	17     	       	       	48,65  	10     	1.40,42	5      	       	       	
Aas, Johanne                   	LYA	NOR	48,67  	17     	48,88  	1      	       	       	       	       	49,62  	14     	1.41,46	6      	       	       	
Zijlstra, Luna                 	LC2	NED	48,73  	18     	       	       	1.38,30	14  SB 	       	       	50,00  	16     	       	       	2.47,41	13  SB 	
Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov          	LC1	NOR	48,81  	19     	       	       	1.39,47	16     	       	       	48,80  	11     	1.38,81	4      	       	       	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LC1	NOR	48,89  	20     	       	       	1.38,86	15     	       	       	49,14  	13     	1.38,75	3      	       	       	
Ulset, Sofie                   	LYA	NOR	49,14  	21     	49,47  	2      	       	       	       	       	49,89  	15     	1.42,30	7      	       	       	
van der Meer, Bianca           	LC1	NED	50,28  	22     	       	       	1.44,13	19     	       	       	50,26  	17     	1.44,52	8      	       	       	
Szygenda, Arwen                	LC2	FRA	50,41  	23     	       	       	1.42,13	18     	       	       	51,12  	18     	       	       	2.44,10	11     	
Sperre, Helene Tyslum          	LC2	NOR	50,60  	24     	       	       	2.03,02	26     	       	       	51,84  	21     	       	       	2.55,31	14     	
Haugland, Amalie               	LYA	NOR	50,79  	25     	51,32  	4      	       	       	       	       	51,83  	20     	1.45,95	9      	       	       	
Engebråten, Hanna              	LYA	NOR	51,03  	26     	51,10  	3      	       	       	       	       	51,74  	19     	1.48,84	11     	       	       	
Ganzevoort, Laura              	LC2	NED	51,76  	27     	       	       	1.49,60	20     	       	       	52,88  	23     	       	       	3.00,51	15  SB 	
Krumsvik, Katarina             	LC1	NOR	51,98  	28     	       	       	1.50,40	21     	       	       	52,42  	22     	1.48,77	10     	       	       	
Ervik, Emilie                  	LB2	NOR	52,46  	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.49,12	12     	       	       	
de Kroon, Maaike               	LC1	NED	52,92  	30     	       	       	1.53,80	23     	       	       	53,97  	24     	1.56,12	17     	       	       	
Sivaganesan, Predika           	LYA	NOR	53,19  	31     	53,22  	5      	       	       	       	       	54,42  	25     	1.55,44	16     	       	       	
Wego, Ingrid                   	LB2	NOR	53,49  	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
de Lang, Kimberley             	LYC	NED	53,80  	33     	       	       	       	       	       	       	55,30  	28     	       	       	       	       	
Øiom, Hedda Mathilde           	LB1	NOR	53,83  	34     	       	       	1.54,55	24     	       	       	54,58  	26     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Vinslid, Aurora Milch          	LC1	NOR	54,74  	35     	       	       	1.53,66	22  SB 	       	       	55,66  	30     	1.53,88	15     	       	       	
Fløiten, Tuva                  	LYA	NOR	54,85  	36     	55,05  	7      	       	       	       	       	55,90  	31     	1.53,24	14     	       	       	
Johannessen, Patricia          	LYA	NOR	54,88  	37  PR 	59,74  	12     	       	       	       	       	55,64  	29     	2.00,34	20     	       	       	
Nakken, Ina                    	LYB	NOR	55,04  	38     	54,94  	6      	       	       	       	       	54,69  	27     	1.52,75	13     	       	       	
Semb, Vilde                    	LYC	NOR	55,83  	39     	       	       	       	       	       	       	56,96  	33     	       	       	       	       	
Plozicki, Emily                	LYB	GER	56,74  	40     	56,30  	8      	       	       	       	       	55,97  	32     	2.04,21	25     	       	       	
Machielsen, Chantal            	LYA	NED	57,36  	41     	58,82  	11     	       	       	       	       	59,01  	37     	2.01,26	21  PR 	       	       	
Roose, Maureen                 	LYB	NED	57,45  	42  PR 	58,46  	10     	       	       	       	       	57,86  	36     	2.02,77	23  PR 	       	       	
Luberth, Madelen               	LC1	NOR	57,77  	43     	       	       	1.58,11	25     	       	       	57,21  	34     	2.00,13	19     	       	       	
Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYB	NOR	58,08  	44     	57,37  	9      	       	       	       	       	57,33  	35     	1.59,50	18     	       	       	
Øiom, Oda Marie                	LYB	NOR	59,35  	45     	59,89  	13     	       	       	       	       	59,41  	38     	2.04,02	24     	       	       	
Finsland, Stine                	LYB	NOR	1.00,88	46     	1.00,65	14     	       	       	       	       	59,57  	39  SB 	2.02,46	22  PR 	       	       	
Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LYB	NOR	1.01,01	47     	1.00,65	14     	       	       	       	       	1.01,62	41     	2.09,22	26     	       	       	
Dahl, Mathea Fredriksen        	LYB	NOR	1.01,21	48     	1.03,16	17     	       	       	       	       	1.06,08	47     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kirkesæther, Signe Eide        	LYC	NOR	1.02,51	49     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.04,30	45     	       	       	       	       	
Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LYB	NOR	1.03,24	50     	1.03,62	18     	       	       	       	       	1.04,02	44     	2.12,48	29     	       	       	
Darup, Ada                     	LYC	NOR	1.05,16	51     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.03,72	43     	       	       	       	       	
Wester, Lyan                   	LYC	NED	1.08,56	52     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,28	50     	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold       	LYE	NOR	1.10,07	53     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs       	LYD	NOR	1.11,50	54     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,75	48     	       	       	       	       	
Kristiansen, Filippa Sand      	LYB	NOR	1.12,63	55  PR 	1.14,00	20     	       	       	       	       	1.12,62	49  PR 	2.35,13	31     	       	       	
Finsland, Hedda                	LYF	NOR	1.17,36	56  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brubak, Tuva                   	LYB	NOR	1.17,36	56     	1.05,18	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.05,58	46     	2.20,27	30     	       	       	
Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide       	LYF	NOR	1.36,82	58  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Berger, Hedda                  	LYF	NOR	1.43,67	59  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sømme, Josefine Haldorsen      	LYF	NOR	1.45,14	60  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kroman, Malin Bergar           	LYF	NOR	2.02,49	61  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli        	LYF	NOR	2.50,05	62  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suyambudurai, Latika           	LYF	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LC1	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Gerner, Emése              	LYB	NED	       	DNF    	1.01,89	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.01,73	42  PR 	2.09,46	28  PR 	       	       	
Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LC2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.00,09	40     	2.09,32	27     	       	       	

Men
Name                           			500m   		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
                               			28 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		29 Jan 		29 Jan 		29 Jan 		
Krumsvik, Viktor               	MB2	NOR	39,37  	1      	       	       	       	       	4.27,41	4      	       	       	1.19,94	2      	2.10,36	4      	
Strand, Sander Eng             	MB1	NOR	40,17  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.24,06	2   SB 	       	       	1.21,83	3      	       	DNS    	
Engebråten, Hallgeir           	MB2	NOR	40,31  	3      	       	       	       	       	4.14,75	1      	       	       	1.18,49	1      	2.14,66	11     	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MB1	NOR	40,72  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.32,34	6      	       	       	1.23,63	6      	2.15,01	12     	
Gravdal, Stian                 	MB1	NOR	40,94  	5      	       	       	       	       	4.37,36	8      	       	       	1.23,69	7      	2.12,98	6      	
Kristensen, Pål Myhren         	MB2	NOR	41,00  	6      	       	       	       	       	4.41,21	9   SB 	       	       	1.22,03	5      	2.11,56	5      	
Tveter, Kasper                 	MC2	NOR	41,05  	7      	       	       	1.20,92	1      	       	       	40,98  	1      	       	       	2.07,59	1      	
Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MB1	NOR	41,06  	8      	       	       	       	       	4.25,65	3      	       	       	1.21,84	4      	2.10,02	3      	
Fløiten, Tobias                	MC2	NOR	41,83  	9      	       	       	1.21,32	2      	       	       	41,88  	2      	       	       	2.07,62	2      	
Mauseth, Bendik                	MB1	NOR	42,27  	10     	       	       	       	       	4.44,36	10     	       	       	1.28,49	11     	2.20,24	14     	
Sæther, Håkon                  	MC2	NOR	42,50  	11     	       	       	1.30,38	9      	       	       	43,13  	4      	       	       	2.23,54	15     	
Ervik, Emil                    	MC2	NOR	42,61  	12     	       	       	1.25,10	4      	       	       	44,88  	8      	       	       	2.13,47	8      	
Andreassen, Henrik             	MC2	NOR	42,68  	13     	       	       	1.24,32	3      	       	       	42,64  	3      	       	       	2.13,85	10     	
Ripsrud, Magnus                	MB2	NOR	43,15  	14     	       	       	       	       	4.32,67	7      	       	       	1.26,58	9      	2.13,80	9      	
Eitrem, Sander Mølstad         	MC2	NOR	43,62  	15     	       	       	1.25,79	5      	       	       	44,17  	7      	       	       	2.16,68	13     	
Åsebø, Sondre Buer             	MC1	NOR	43,76  	16     	       	       	1.28,77	7      	       	       	43,81  	5      	1.28,39	10     	       	       	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø          	MC1	NOR	44,08  	17     	       	       	1.28,65	6      	       	       	43,97  	6      	1.30,02	12     	       	       	
Matre, Emil Pedersen           	MYA	NOR	44,28  	18     	43,92  	1      	       	       	       	       	44,91  	9      	1.32,03	14     	       	       	
Wego, Ole Magnus               	MC1	NOR	44,57  	19     	       	       	1.33,66	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gjeruldsen, Stian              	MB1	NOR	44,70  	20     	       	       	       	       	5.18,15	12     	       	       	1.33,94	16     	2.29,84	16     	
Aannø, Simon                   	MC1	NOR	44,88  	21     	       	       	1.29,43	8      	       	       	44,96  	10     	1.30,32	13     	       	       	
Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MC1	NOR	45,49  	22     	       	       	1.31,74	10     	       	       	45,88  	11     	1.32,47	15     	       	       	
Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MB1	NOR	45,91  	23     	       	       	       	       	5.06,60	11     	       	       	1.34,58	17     	2.35,01	20     	
Sleeking, Robin                	MB1	NOR	46,13  	24     	       	       	       	       	5.18,25	13     	       	       	1.36,42	20     	2.30,68	17     	
Sleeking, Joren                	MC1	NOR	46,31  	25     	       	       	1.33,51	11     	       	       	47,07  	13     	1.35,15	18     	       	       	
ten Klooster, Mike             	MB1	NED	46,95  	26     	       	       	       	       	5.27,01	14  SB 	       	       	1.36,12	19     	2.31,52	19     	
ten Klooster, Luke             	MC1	NED	47,02  	27     	       	       	1.37,23	13     	       	       	46,85  	12     	1.37,19	21     	       	       	
Hoff, Herman                   	MYA	NOR	47,33  	28     	47,46  	2      	       	       	       	       	47,72  	14     	1.38,49	23     	       	       	
Sæther, Sigurd                 	MC1	NOR	48,49  	29     	       	       	1.40,65	14     	       	       	49,21  	17     	1.41,71	28     	       	       	
Hvammen, Sondre                	MYA	NOR	48,61  	30     	49,24  	5      	       	       	       	       	48,70  	15     	1.38,49	23     	       	       	
Olsen, Hans Ole Lysø           	MYA	NOR	48,70  	31     	49,16  	4      	       	       	       	       	48,72  	16     	1.43,85	29     	       	       	
Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MC1	NOR	49,09  	32     	       	       	1.41,13	15     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Eikeseth, Leo Løland           	MYB	NOR	49,47  	33     	49,49  	6      	       	       	       	       	50,00  	18     	1.40,46	26     	       	       	
Grut-Johnsen, Tage             	MYA	NOR	49,56  	34     	49,01  	3      	       	       	       	       	54,28  	28     	1.40,60	27     	       	       	
Strand, Didrik Eng             	MYC	NOR	49,73  	35     	       	       	       	       	       	       	50,27  	19     	       	       	       	       	
Nyborg, Colin                  	MC1	NOR	51,36  	36     	       	       	1.47,71	16     	       	       	53,19  	24     	       	WDR    	       	       	
Henriksen, Sigurd              	MYB	NOR	51,47  	37     	50,49  	7      	       	       	       	       	50,35  	20     	1.40,36	25     	       	       	
Danielsen, Stian               	MYA	NOR	51,73  	38     	52,18  	9      	       	       	       	       	51,77  	22     	1.47,42	31     	       	       	
Andreassen, Thomas             	MYA	NOR	51,90  	39     	52,42  	10     	       	       	       	       	52,42  	23     	1.47,08	30     	       	       	
Vangen, David Luangtep         	MYB	NOR	52,01  	40     	51,35  	8      	       	       	       	       	51,42  	21     	1.50,95	32     	       	       	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MYA	NOR	52,19  	41     	53,20  	11     	       	       	       	       	53,33  	26     	1.52,91	33     	       	       	
Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYC	NOR	52,83  	42     	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,68  	27     	       	       	       	       	
Risnes, Linus August           	MYB	NOR	53,93  	43     	54,42  	12     	       	       	       	       	53,24  	25     	1.53,87	35     	       	       	
Sperre, Petter Tyslum          	MYB	NOR	54,53  	44     	55,58  	13     	       	       	       	       	55,36  	29     	1.53,50	34     	       	       	
Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MB1	NOR	55,81  	45     	       	       	       	       	5.29,40	15  PR 	       	       	1.37,32	22  PR 	2.31,17	18  PR 	
Darup, Ask                     	MYA	NOR	57,93  	46     	59,00  	14     	       	       	       	       	58,12  	30     	2.06,83	36     	       	       	
Wilthil, Erik Eyolf            	MYA	NOR	58,47  	47     	1.04,30	15     	       	       	       	       	1.00,55	32     	2.14,44	37     	       	       	
Morkemo, Edvard                	MYC	NOR	58,54  	48  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	59,49  	31     	       	       	       	       	
Nordnæs, Vegard                	MYC	NOR	1.04,44	49     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.03,89	33     	       	       	       	       	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs       	MYE	NOR	1.09,33	50     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Johannessen, Nikolas           	MYE	NOR	1.16,24	51     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ellefsen, Michael              	MYF	NOR	1.17,06	52  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ellefsen, Nichlas              	MYF	NOR	1.25,04	53  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen     	MB2	NOR	1.26,08	54     	       	       	       	       	4.28,12	5      	       	       	1.24,54	8      	2.13,38	7      	
Semb, Audun                    	MYF	NOR	1.26,16	55     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Amundsen, Niklas Sandblåst     	MYF	NOR	1.31,43	56  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli       	MYF	NOR	1.31,73	57     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ryen, Nikolai                  	MYF	NOR	1.32,66	58  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen      	MYF	NOR	1.35,57	59  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bergh, Dian                    	MYE	NOR	1.43,35	60  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kroman, Marcus Bergar          	MYF	NOR	1.49,70	61  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Theigler, Kristoffer Sebastian 	MYF	NOR	1.50,23	62     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names