Kretsmesterskap / Kretsløp
Tønsberg (NOR)
27 December 2016

Women
Name                      			500m  		1000m 		1500m 		100m		
Omsland, Else Merethe     	LN2	NOR	51,7   	1      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Nakken, Ina               	LYB	NOR	56,5   	2      	1.55,9 	1      	       	       	       	       	
Luberth, Madelen          	LC1	NOR	56,6   	3      	       	       	2.57,0 	1      	       	       	
Heian, Trine              	LB1	NOR	1.00,0 	4      	       	       	2.58,5 	2      	       	       	
Semb, Vilde               	LYC	NOR	1.00,5 	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Darup, Ada                	LYC	NOR	1.05,0 	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brubak, Tuva              	LYB	NOR	1.15,0 	7   SB 	2.34,1 	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kristiansen, Filippa Sand 	LYB	NOR	1.16,4 	8      	2.53,0 	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold  	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,1   	1      	
Lunde, Milla Junine Hem   	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,0   	2      	
Skredlund, Lilja Eline    	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,4   	3      	
Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli   	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,9   	4   SB 	

Men
Name                      			500m		1000m 		1500m 		100m		
Tveter, Kasper            	MC2	NOR	42,1   	1      	       	       	2.14,2 	3      	       	       	
Tveter, Sander            	MA1	NOR	42,4   	2      	       	       	2.13,1 	2      	       	       	
Wasvik, Carlos            	MA1	NOR	44,0   	3      	       	       	2.16,7 	4      	       	       	
Nordal, Didrik Møller     	MB1	NOR	44,1   	4      	       	       	2.05,3 	1      	       	       	
Andersen, Sindre Kragh    	MB1	NOR	47,5   	5      	       	       	2.29,4 	5      	       	       	
Hoff, Herman              	MYA	NOR	49,3   	6      	1.41,8 	1      	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold 	MYA	NOR	54,1   	7      	1.51,2 	3      	       	       	       	       	
Danielsen, Stian          	MYA	NOR	54,4   	8      	1.50,9 	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Darup, Ask                	MYA	NOR	57,9   	9   PR 	2.06,4 	4      	       	       	       	       	
Nordal, Filip Møller      	MYC	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bergh, Dian               	MYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,7   	1      	
Ellefsen, Michael         	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,0   	2      	
Semb, Audun               	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,6   	3      	
Ellefsen, Nichlas         	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,2   	4      	
Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli  	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,2   	5      	
Amundsen, Niklas Sandblåst	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,5   	6      	

    
                

Native Language Names