CK De Poel en Hoeksche Waard
Breda (NED)
29 October 2016

Ladies
Name                   			500m   		1500m  		100m 		100m 		
van der Wolf, Emma     	LA1	NED	44,46  	1   SB 	2.37,67	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Vrieze, Corina      	L35	NED	47,84  	2   PR 	2.26,85	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Barth, Emma            	LC2	NED	52,11  	3   SB 	2.51,62	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Goud, Meike            	LC2	NED	53,93  	4   SB 	2.59,83	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Thielen, Esther        	L40	NED	56,73  	5   SB 	3.17,36	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
den Boer, Ciska        	LA1	NED	57,07  	6   PR 	3.05,10	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bos, Britt             	LC1	NED	57,56  	7   PR 	3.16,80	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vervoorn, Caroline     	L40	NED	1.01,50	8   PR 	3.15,84	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Vrieze, Conny       	L60	NED	1.03,94	9   SB 	3.21,46	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Visser, Ariane         	LC2	NED	1.04,67	10  PR 	3.55,48	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Heidt, Judith          	LB1	NED	1.24,66	11  PR 	4.40,54	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Coone, Diede           	LC2	BEL	1.29,03	12  PR 	4.41,87	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dons, Floortje         	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	15,48  	1   SB 	15,64  	3      	
van der Linden, Pien   	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	15,49  	2   SB 	15,36  	2   SB 	
Smits, Merel           	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	15,84  	3   SB 	16,11  	5      	
Farenhout, Kyara       	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	16,29  	4   SB 	15,95  	4   SB 	
Benjert, Anne Melinde  	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	17,00  	5   SB 	16,58  	6   SB 	
Dons, Noor             	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	17,24  	6   SB 	17,06  	8   SB 	
de Vrieze, Roos        	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	17,32  	7   SB 	16,61  	7   SB 	
Visser, Cato           	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	17,79  	8   SB 	18,73  	10     	
Niemansverdriet, Isa   	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	18,02  	9   SB 	17,06  	8   SB 	
Pelkman, Jet           	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	19,85  	10  SB 	19,20  	11  SB 	
Kats, Sterre           	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	20,08  	11  SB 	20,02  	12  SB 	
Dons, Lotte            	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	27,59  	12  SB 	26,73  	13  SB 	
Bons, Juliƫtte         	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	29,85  	13  SB 	14,95  	1   SB 	

Men
Name                   			500m   		1500m  		100m 		100m 		
de Vrieze, Marc        	M35	NED	42,54  	1   SB 	2.07,59	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lippens, Koen          	MSA	BEL	43,13  	2   SB 	2.33,91	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pluijgers, Jarno       	MC2	NED	43,35  	3      	2.15,04	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Wolff, Pepijn       	MA1	NED	44,22  	4      	2.27,69	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Voordendag, Koen       	MB2	NED	44,60  	5   SB 	2.26,76	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Joziasse, Giorgio      	MA2	NED	44,61  	6   PR 	2.17,57	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Steenbakker, Niels     	MSA	NED	44,64  	7   SB 	2.18,14	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Looze, Ed           	M50	NED	44,68  	8      	2.13,18	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
den Draak Borm, Michael	MB2	NED	45,51  	9   PR 	2.28,45	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Neyt, Michiel          	M30	BEL	46,07  	10     	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Kriekaard, Bennie      	M40	NED	46,21  	11  SB 	2.22,19	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Niemansverdriet, Bart  	MC2	NED	46,23  	12  PR 	2.22,21	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Gent, Kees-Jan     	MN3	NED	46,29  	13  PR 	2.34,64	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bos, Rick              	MB2	NED	47,31  	14  PR 	2.31,81	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Provoost, Adriaan      	M55	NED	47,48  	15     	2.19,65	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lybaert, Seppe         	M30	BEL	47,69  	16  SB 	2.25,36	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Benjert, Matthias      	MC2	NED	48,66  	17  PR 	2.45,05	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
D'hondt, Andreas       	MC2	BEL	49,18  	18     	2.30,77	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van 't Geloof, Cees    	MSA	NED	49,23  	19  PR 	2.31,27	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bosgra, Tjerk          	MA2	NED	49,80  	20  PR 	2.37,37	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bos, Erik              	M?	NED	49,97  	21  PR 	2.36,67	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Smits, Bert            	M60	NED	50,81  	22  SB 	2.29,94	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jongepier, Pieter      	MB2	NED	51,75  	23  PR 	2.55,09	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Flikweert, Wisse       	MB2	NED	52,95  	24  PR 	2.46,79	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Geus, Jos           	MB1	NED	53,40  	25  PR 	2.50,82	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Flikweert, Sam         	M50	NED	53,45  	26  SB 	2.49,88	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fonteyne, Fop          	M60	NED	53,53  	27  SB 	2.36,38	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Joziasse, Anton        	M50	NED	53,73  	28  SB 	2.39,47	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Achterberg, Anton      	MB2	NED	54,09  	29  PR 	3.11,99	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	
De Baets, Stefan       	M30	BEL	54,61  	30  PR 	2.37,40	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Caboor, Tony           	M45	BEL	56,18  	31  PR 	2.42,02	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Visser, Pieter (2000)  	MB2	NED	57,96  	32  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Albert-Jan   	MSA	NED	58,01  	33  SB 	3.19,78	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rentmeester, Jerom     	MC1	NED	58,81  	34  PR 	3.07,65	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Joziasse, Fabio        	MC1	NED	59,96  	35  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Heidt, Marc            	M45	NED	1.00,93	36  PR 	3.15,18	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Coone, Ids             	MA1	BEL	1.07,39	37  SB 	2.55,80	30     	       	       	       	       	
Vermue, Lars           	MC1	NED	1.11,33	38  PR 	3.49,74	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jongepier, Arjen       	M50	NED	1.11,33	38  PR 	3.47,79	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Reu, Ravi           	MN1	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Vermue, Wout           	MC1	NED	       	DQ     	3.51,51	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Preesman, Basten       	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	13,82  	1   SB 	13,95  	1      	
Neele, Maurits         	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	13,91  	2   SB 	14,25  	2      	
Janssens, Floris       	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	14,45  	3      	14,73  	3      	
Janssens, Nathan       	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	15,15  	4      	15,43  	4      	
Hoeijmans, Julien      	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	15,58  	5   SB 	15,57  	6   SB 	
van Brakel, Han        	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	15,62  	6   SB 	16,18  	8      	
Vermue, Floris         	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	16,24  	7   SB 	15,55  	5   SB 	
Hordijk, Tim           	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	16,40  	8   SB 	17,09  	10     	
Lubrecht, Thijs        	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	16,94  	9   SB 	16,09  	7   SB 	
Niemansverdriet, Daan  	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	17,04  	10  SB 	16,54  	9   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names