Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
15 October 2016

Ladies
Name                     	        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Fiset, Noémie            	        	LN2	CAN	38,57  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tutt, Brianne            	        	LSA	CAN	39,60  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McCluskey, Abigail       	        	LN1	CAN	39,76  	3   PR 	1.20,41	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bucsis, Anastasia        	        	LSA	CAN	39,78  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra    	        	LSA	ROU	40,69  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spence, Sara             	        	LN2	CAN	41,06  	6      	       	       	       	       	4.28,83	1   SB 	       	       	
Labidi, Mèryem           	        	LSA	CAN	41,10  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
St-Jean, Florence        	        	LN1	CAN	41,29  	8   SB 	1.24,10	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Son, Hee Won             	        	LB1	CAN	41,60  	9      	       	       	       	       	5.00,67	3   SB 	       	       	
Roth, Julia              	        	LN1	CAN	41,61  	10     	       	       	       	       	4.37,69	2   SB 	       	       	
Gingras, Carolane        	        	LA2	CAN	41,92  	11  SB 	1.24,43	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kent, Lindsey            	        	LN2	CAN	42,16  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
White, Taylor            	        	LN1	CAN	42,40  	13  SB 	1.23,84	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yuen, Jill               	        	LA2	CAN	43,20  	14  SB 	       	       	2.20,21	2      	       	       	       	       	
Paquet, Laurence         	        	LA2	CAN	43,26  	15  SB 	1.27,92	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sutherland, Pauline      	        	LN1	CAN	43,78  	16     	       	       	2.22,96	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wallish, Danielle        	        	LN4	CAN	44,31  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.52,13	1   PR 	
Kotwal, Shruti           	        	LSA	IND	44,74  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kapak, Connie            	        	LA1	CAN	45,32  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.17,48	2   PR 	
Bourgeois, Anna          	        	LB2	CAN	45,43  	20     	       	       	       	       	5.11,74	4   PR 	       	       	
Merth, Jenna             	        	LN1	CAN	45,74  	21     	       	       	2.24,10	5      	       	       	       	       	
Chantler, Jeslyn         	        	LA2	CAN	45,81  	22     	       	       	2.17,33	1      	       	       	       	       	
Zurbuchen, Noemi         	        	LB2	SUI	46,61  	23     	       	       	2.20,51	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Thew, Samara             	        	LN1	CAN	47,38  	24     	       	       	2.47,61	6      	       	       	       	       	
McDougall, Brooklyn      	        	LA1	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Carolina         	        	LN1	CAN	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kukkonen, Jenni          	        	LSA	FIN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie          	        	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.17,04	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin           	        	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.17,63	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Christ, Kali             	        	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.17,97	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                     	        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex   	        	M30	CAN	34,80  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mo, Tae-Bum              	모태범     	MSA	KOR	35,04  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent        	        	MSA	CAN	35,06  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre       	        	MSA	CAN	35,10  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fiola, Christopher       	        	MN1	CAN	35,59  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McKenzie, Jacob          	        	MSA	CAN	35,95  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Carruthers, Dan          	        	MSA	CAN	36,14  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ross, Jeff               	        	MN1	CAN	36,89  	8      	1.14,75	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roger, Antoine           	        	MN1	CAN	37,10  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pouliot, Jean-Christophe 	        	MA2	CAN	37,51  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vidondo, Iñigo           	        	MSA	ESP	37,59  	11     	1.12,60	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Emin, Cooper             	        	MA2	CAN	37,65  	12  PR 	       	       	1.54,44	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Howe, Connor             	        	MB2	CAN	38,01  	13     	       	       	1.57,90	7      	       	       	       	       	
Halyk, Max               	        	MB2	CAN	38,07  	14  PR 	       	       	1.56,61	6      	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Frank              	        	MB1	CAN	38,23  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.22,32	7   PR 	       	       	
Hannigan, Adrian         	        	MA2	CAN	38,28  	16     	1.15,53	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hartleb, Tyler           	        	MA2	CAN	39,17  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.14,34	1   PR 	
Miller, Cody (1994)      	        	MN3	CAN	39,18  	18  SB 	1.20,19	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Dyck, Thomas         	        	MN4	CAN	39,37  	19     	       	       	       	       	4.32,72	10  PR 	       	       	
Mason, Cameron (1997)    	        	MA2	CAN	39,45  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.09,67	5   PR 	       	       	
Laxton, Matthew          	        	MA1	CAN	39,47  	21     	       	       	2.00,37	9      	       	       	       	       	
Golden, Mark             	        	MA1	CAN	39,64  	22  PR 	       	       	2.02,49	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Reisen, Stan         	        	MA2	NED	39,67  	23  PR 	       	       	2.00,20	8      	       	       	       	       	
Hovey, Caleb             	        	MA2	CAN	39,96  	24  SB 	       	       	2.01,28	11     	       	       	       	       	
Spence, Eric             	        	MA2	CAN	40,00  	25     	       	       	       	       	4.22,65	8      	       	       	
Deibert, Jack            	        	MB1	CAN	40,06  	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.16,13	2   PR 	
Scharf, Oliver           	        	MB2	CAN	40,41  	27     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Quon, Gabriel            	        	MN3	CAN	40,85  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hathaway, Joshua         	        	MB2	CAN	41,12  	29  SB 	       	       	2.00,70	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Faris, Sasha             	        	MSA	NZL	41,34  	30     	       	       	       	       	4.48,14	11  PR 	       	       	
Eshete, Darius           	        	M30	AUS	41,53  	31     	       	       	       	       	4.22,67	9   PR 	       	       	
Bovingdon, Kieran        	        	MC2	CAN	42,01  	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dwyer, Ian               	        	M40	CAN	42,38  	33  SB 	1.25,47	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ruel-Garvey, Alex        	        	MN2	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lataille, Jean-Christophe	        	MA2	CAN	       	DNS    	1.13,88	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
De Haître, Vincent       	        	MN4	CAN	       	       	1.08,43	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nagy, Konrád             	        	MSA	HUN	       	       	1.09,42	2   NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Morrison, Denny          	        	M30	CAN	       	       	1.09,64	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Deckert, Sam             	        	MN3	CAN	       	       	1.09,94	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dubreuil, Daniel         	        	MN3	CAN	       	       	1.10,85	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Donnelly, Benjamin       	        	MN1	CAN	       	       	1.10,98	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Watson, Robert           	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.11,07	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jean, Olivier            	        	M30	CAN	       	       	1.11,17	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Goplen, Nicholas         	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.11,37	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Corbett, Martin          	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.11,57	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Clouthier, Braden        	        	MN3	CAN	       	       	1.12,06	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Neufeld, Jess            	        	MN4	CAN	       	       	1.12,47	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Waples, Stefan           	        	M30	CAN	       	       	1.13,16	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Notland, Magne           	        	MSA	NOR	       	       	1.13,24	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.49,39	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Labbé, Guillaume         	        	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.51,76	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Nicolas          	        	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.54,05	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kraśnicki, Wojciech      	        	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	1.54,88	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan         	        	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.40,89	1   SB 	       	       	
Belchos, Jordan          	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.42,84	2   SB 	       	       	
Janssens, Alec           	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.52,32	3      	       	       	
Black, Hamish            	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.59,04	4   SB 	       	       	
Koots, Simon             	        	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,17	6   SB 	       	       	
Mayeur, Hayden           	        	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names