RSU Cup Final - Juniors
Moscow (RUS)
22 - 23 March 2016

Women
Name                    	                       			1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                        	                       			22 Mar 		22 Mar 		23 Mar 		23 Mar 		
Suslova, Veronika       	Суслова, Вероника      	LA1	RUS	1.22,25	1      	       	       	40,94  	2      	2.08,65	1      	
Martencz, Aleksandra    	Мартенц, Александра    	LA2	RUS	1.23,77	2      	       	       	42,55  	6   PR 	2.10,64	3      	
Semiglazova, Alena      	Семиглазова, Алена     	LA1	RUS	1.23,86	3      	       	       	41,17  	3      	       	       	
Klimenczova, Nina       	Клименцова, Нина       	LA2	RUS	1.24,05	4      	4.38,57	4      	       	       	2.10,70	4      	
Strelnikova, Darya      	                       	LA2	RUS	1.25,25	5      	       	       	41,23  	4      	       	       	
Poplavskaya, Anastasiya 	                       	LA1	RUS	1.25,28	6      	4.49,63	7      	42,01  	5      	2.12,66	6      	
Volokhova, Kseniya      	Волохова, Ксения       	LA1	RUS	1.25,33	7      	       	       	40,79  	1      	       	       	
Fokina, Sofya           	Фокина, Софья          	LA1	RUS	1.27,04	8   PR 	5.04,39	9      	42,86  	8   PR 	2.17,03	11  PR 	
Smirnova, Elena (1997)  	Смирнова, Елена (1997) 	LA1	RUS	1.28,07	9      	       	       	42,70  	7   SB 	2.16,31	10     	
Bukina, Polina          	Букина, Полина         	LB2	RUS	1.29,45	10     	4.36,99	3      	       	       	2.12,82	7      	
Kozlova, Mariya         	                       	LB2	RUS	       	       	4.34,50	1   PR 	       	       	2.10,16	2   PR 	
Khreptugova, Elizaveta  	Хрептугова, Елизавета  	LA2	RUS	       	       	4.35,67	2      	       	       	       	       	
Pushkareva, Margarita   	Пушкарева, Маргарита   	LA1	RUS	       	       	4.39,67	5      	       	       	2.11,13	5      	
Falkova, Valeriya       	Фалкова, Валерия       	LA1	RUS	       	       	4.43,26	6      	       	       	2.14,16	8      	
Karpenko, Lyubov        	Карпенко, Любовь       	LA2	RUS	       	       	4.55,46	8      	       	       	2.17,63	12     	
Gagarina, Kseniya       	Гагарина, Ксения       	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.16,16	9      	

Men
Name                    	                       			1000m  		3000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                        	                       			22 Mar 		22 Mar 		23 Mar  		23 Mar 		
Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MA2	RUS	1.13,28	1      	       	       	37,24   	4      	1.53,93	1      	
Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MA2	RUS	1.13,66	2      	       	       	36,81   	1      	       	       	
Isaev, Igor (1996)      	Исаев, Игорь (1996)    	MA2	RUS	1.14,39	3      	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Borisenko, Anton        	Борисенко, Антон       	MA1	RUS	1.14,69	4      	       	       	36,95(6)	3   PR 	       	       	
Bazorov, Daniil         	Базоров, Даниил        	MA1	RUS	1.15,42	5      	       	       	37,46   	5      	       	       	
Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MA2	RUS	1.15,60	6      	       	       	36,95(4)	2      	       	       	
Bolshakov, Grigorij     	Большаков, Григорий    	MA2	RUS	1.16,68	7      	       	       	39,13   	9      	1.59,65	6      	
Yurikov, Evgenij        	                       	MA1	RUS	1.18,11	8      	       	       	39,42   	11     	       	       	
Anashkin, Dmitrij (1997)	Анашкин, Дмитрий (1997)	MA1	RUS	1.18,40	9      	       	       	38,73   	8      	2.03,34	9      	
Nokhrin, Maksim         	Нохрин, Максим         	MA2	RUS	       	       	4.05,80	1      	        	       	1.55,84	4      	
Smirnov, Ilya (1998)    	Смирнов, Илья (1998)   	MA1	RUS	       	       	4.06,68	2      	        	       	1.55,67	3      	
Sheverdin, Klim         	Шевердин, Клим         	MA1	RUS	       	       	4.08,44	3      	        	       	2.00,68	7      	
Gribov, Aleksandr       	Грибов, Александр      	MA1	RUS	       	       	4.08,67	4      	37,73   	6      	1.55,33	2      	
Kravczov, Ivan          	Кравцов, Иван          	MA2	RUS	       	       	4.10,49	5      	        	       	1.57,01	5      	
Emelyanov, Dmitrij      	Емельянов, Дмитрий     	MA2	RUS	       	       	4.13,65	6      	39,32   	10     	       	       	
Boronin, Vladislav      	Боронин, Владислав     	MA1	RUS	       	       	4.14,88	7      	        	       	       	       	
Ippolitov, Vasilij      	Ипполитов, Василий     	MA1	RUS	       	       	4.18,09	8      	        	       	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MA1	RUS	       	       	4.18,60	9      	38,46   	7      	       	DNS    	
Blednykh, Vitalij       	Бледных, Виталий       	MA2	RUS	       	       	4.20,77	10     	39,55   	12     	2.02,54	8      	

    
                

Native Language Names