Kirov Region Sprint Championships
Kirov (RUS)
26 - 27 February 2016

Ladies
Name                        	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            	                          			26 Feb 		26 Feb 		27 Feb 		27 Feb 		
Repina, Anastasiya          	Репина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	45,61  	1   PR 	1.38,09	2      	45,05  	1   PR 	1.35,98	2   SB 	
Vorotilova, Evgeniya        	Воротилова, Евгения       	LN3	RUS	46,51  	2      	1.37,87	1      	45,46  	2      	1.35,70	1      	
Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	48,91  	3   SB 	1.43,16	3      	49,52  	7      	1.42,34	3      	
Rybakova, Anna              	Рыбакова, Анна            	LN3	RUS	49,04  	4      	1.46,82	4      	49,97  	8      	1.45,45	5      	
Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LC1	RUS	49,92  	5      	1.49,84	9      	49,47  	6   SB 	1.46,07	7      	
Goroshnikova, Kseniya       	Горошникова, Ксения       	LB1	RUS	50,81  	6      	1.51,83	13     	50,37  	9      	1.48,90	11  SB 	
Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья        	LB1	RUS	51,85  	7      	1.54,25	15     	51,17  	14     	1.49,83	13     	
Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LYB	RUS	51,87  	8      	1.48,16	7      	49,45  	5   PR 	1.42,63	4   PR 	
Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LC1	RUS	52,13  	9      	1.47,57	6      	52,13  	17     	1.47,72	9      	
Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна            	LA1	RUS	52,57  	10     	1.48,53	8      	50,90  	12     	1.45,93	6      	
Morozova, Darya (2002)      	Морозова, Дарья (2002)    	LYA	RUS	52,85  	11     	1.53,16	14     	51,32  	15     	1.52,70	17     	
Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	52,90  	12     	1.47,38	5      	50,67  	11     	1.46,75	8      	
Kharchenko, Sonya           	Харченко, Соня            	LYA	RUS	53,00  	13     	1.50,81	10     	52,84  	20     	1.49,47	12     	
Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LYA	RUS	53,10  	14     	1.58,35	21     	51,97  	16     	1.51,97	14     	
Suetina, Kseniya            	                          	LN3	RUS	53,45  	15     	1.55,50	18     	52,87  	21  SB 	1.55,75	19     	
Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LC2	RUS	53,59  	16     	1.54,80	16     	52,73  	19     	1.52,00	15     	
Ardasheva, Alena            	Ардашева, Алена           	LA2	RUS	54,22  	17     	1.51,11	11     	       	       	       	       	
Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LC1	RUS	54,26  	18     	1.51,38	12     	52,35  	18     	1.47,72	9   PR 	
Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	54,30  	19  PR 	2.02,18	23     	56,12  	25     	1.57,12	21  PR 	
Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LC1	RUS	54,60  	20     	1.57,78	20     	51,16  	13  PR 	1.52,47	16     	
Pishhik, Alina              	Пищик, Алина              	LA1	RUS	55,40  	21     	1.57,33	19     	55,72  	24     	       	       	
Voronczova, Aleksandra      	Воронцова, Александра     	LC1	RUS	55,60  	22     	1.55,23	17     	53,83  	22     	1.53,93	18     	
Prokhorova, Darya           	Прохорова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	56,50  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smykova, Mariya             	Смыкова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	58,19  	24     	2.05,25	24  PR 	55,04  	23  PR 	2.02,77	22  PR 	
Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	58,38  	25     	1.58,99	22  PR 	56,90  	26     	1.56,47	20  PR 	
Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kononova, Valeriya          	Кононова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	47,86  	3      	       	       	
Grishaeva, Mariya           	                          	LB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	48,55  	4      	       	       	
Smirnova, Elizaveta (1999)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (1999)	LB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	50,50  	10     	       	       	

Men
Name                        	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                          			26 Feb 		26 Feb 		27 Feb 		27 Feb 		
Epimakhov, Vasilij          	Епимахов, Василий         	MSA	RUS	41,11  	1   SB 	1.27,24	6      	       	       	       	       	
Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор           	MSA	RUS	41,88  	2      	1.25,65	1   SB 	41,55  	3      	1.23,10	1   SB 	
Ogibalov, Evgenij           	Огибалов, Евгений         	MN2	RUS	42,03  	3      	1.28,88	7      	41,64  	4      	1.27,43	4      	
Dorofeev, Aleksandr         	Дорофеев, Александр       	MA1	RUS	42,04  	4   SB 	1.25,82	2   PR 	41,76  	5   SB 	1.27,48	5      	
Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий          	MA2	RUS	42,13  	5      	1.25,85	3      	40,95  	2      	1.23,42	3      	
Malykh, Evgenij             	Малых, Евгений            	M35	RUS	42,48  	6      	1.27,03	5      	42,86  	8      	1.28,30	7      	
Sozin, Stanislav            	Созин, Станислав          	MA1	RUS	42,76  	7      	1.29,45	8   SB 	43,80  	10     	1.29,03	8   PR 	
Medvedev, Nikita            	Медведев, Никита          	MA1	RUS	42,82  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Muzyka, Yurij               	Музыка, Юрий              	MB2	RUS	42,88  	9      	1.33,02	10     	42,78  	7      	1.34,98	13     	
Ladoda, Kirill              	Ладода, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	43,13  	10     	1.31,86	9      	43,62  	9      	1.28,24	6      	
Noskov, Vadim               	Носков, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	43,82  	11     	1.34,91	13     	44,20  	11     	1.32,38	10  PR 	
Skorobogatyj, Denis         	Скоробогатый, Денис       	MN1	RUS	43,84  	12     	1.35,35	14     	44,33  	12     	1.37,35	17     	
Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MC1	RUS	44,06  	13  PR 	1.35,56	15     	44,33  	12     	1.34,06	11     	
Plastinin, Stanislav        	Пластинин, Станислав      	MB1	RUS	44,76  	14     	1.33,85	12  PR 	46,11  	18     	1.34,50	12     	
Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим           	MB1	RUS	45,30  	15     	1.33,15	11     	44,93  	17     	1.35,10	15     	
Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь          	MA1	RUS	45,50  	16  PR 	1.36,96	16  PR 	44,87  	16  PR 	1.35,01	14  PR 	
Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил             	MC2	RUS	46,95  	17     	1.37,57	17     	44,70  	15  PR 	1.36,94	16     	
Shishkin, Artem (1999)      	Шишкин, Артем (1999)      	MB1	RUS	47,00  	18     	1.40,37	19  PR 	46,98  	19     	1.40,90	18     	
Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MYA	RUS	47,93  	19     	1.50,47	26     	47,59  	20  PR 	1.45,40	23     	
Kopanev, Mikhail            	                          	MC2	RUS	48,55  	20  PR 	1.40,35	18  PR 	47,60  	21  PR 	1.43,54	20     	
Sattarov, Evgenij           	                          	MB1	RUS	48,59  	21  SB 	1.44,88	22  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)     	MB1	RUS	48,81  	22  PR 	1.40,49	20  PR 	48,92  	23     	1.42,65	19     	
Zykov, Pavel                	Зыков, Павел              	MC1	RUS	49,00  	23     	1.50,77	27     	49,06  	24     	1.43,79	21     	
Mokerov, Stanislav          	Мокеров, Станислав        	MB1	RUS	49,55  	24     	1.45,86	23  PR 	48,15  	22     	1.44,15	22  PR 	
Perminov, Maksim            	                          	M?	RUS	50,17  	25  PR 	1.48,51	24  PR 	49,30  	25  PR 	1.47,52	25  PR 	
Abolimov, Dmitrij           	Аболимов, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	50,44  	26     	1.50,20	25     	49,62  	26     	1.46,72	24     	
Shipichkin, Ivan            	Шипичкин, Иван            	MC2	RUS	51,01  	27     	2.03,00	36     	50,32  	27     	       	       	
Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MC1	RUS	52,23  	28     	1.53,64	29     	52,52  	29     	       	       	
Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MYA	RUS	52,43  	29     	1.51,86	28     	53,60  	31     	       	       	
Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр        	MSA	RUS	52,66  	30     	1.26,00	4      	39,98  	1      	1.23,30	2      	
Aktonaev, Dmitrij           	                          	M?	RUS	52,72  	31     	2.00,03	33  PR 	53,09  	30     	       	       	
Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MYA	RUS	53,40  	32  PR 	1.55,87	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MYA	RUS	54,50  	33  PR 	2.02,67	35     	       	       	       	       	
Kolomejko, Illarion         	Коломейко, Илларион       	MYB	RUS	54,75  	34  PR 	1.58,08	32     	       	       	       	       	
Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MYB	RUS	55,03  	35     	2.00,08	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Matveev, Timofej (2003)     	Матвеев, Тимофей (2003)   	MYA	RUS	57,33  	36     	2.07,14	37     	       	       	       	       	
Bezrukov, Anton             	                          	M?	RUS	1.01,47	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Presnyakov, Aleksandr       	Пресняков, Александр      	MB1	RUS	1.05,56	38     	1.56,19	31  PR 	1.02,12	32     	       	       	
Savinykh, Konstantin        	Савиных, Константин       	MN2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suvorov, Danil              	                          	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	1.42,40	21     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Tarasov, Sergej (1998)      	Тарасов, Сергей (1998)    	MB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cheremisinov, Danil         	Черемисинов, Данил        	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	50,32  	27     	       	       	
Abramov, Aleksej            	Абрамов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	42,03  	6   SB 	       	       	
Kutyavin, Ilya              	Кутявин, Илья             	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	44,50  	14  SB 	1.31,10	9   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names