Gewestelijke Kampioenschappen B-Junioren
Heerenveen (NED)
7 March 2016

Ladies
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Drost, Helga           	LB2	NED	40,08  	1      	1.20,89	2      	2.06,31	1      	
Beuling, Femke         	LB1	NED	40,16  	2      	1.20,52	1   PR 	2.06,61	2   PR 	
Groenewoud, Marijke    	LB2	NED	41,36  	3      	1.24,50	3      	2.13,11	4      	
Kroes, Andrea          	LB2	NED	41,92  	4   PR 	1.25,53	5      	2.14,65	6   PR 	
Krikke, Tanja          	LB2	NED	42,91  	5      	1.28,75	7      	2.19,89	7      	
Noppert, Annet         	LB2	NED	43,10  	6      	1.24,56	4      	2.10,97	3      	
Bartelds, Amber        	LB1	NED	43,35  	7      	1.27,28	6      	2.14,32	5      	
van der Meer, Laila    	LB1	NED	43,70  	8   PR 	1.32,81	14  SB 	       	       	
Boersma, Inge          	LB1	NED	43,81  	9   PR 	1.30,40	9      	2.22,15	10     	
Bron, Marrit           	LB1	NED	43,91  	10  PR 	1.32,56	13     	       	       	
Benedictus, Anouk      	LB2	NED	44,03  	11     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Remmelink, Jolanda     	LB1	NED	44,68  	12  PR 	1.30,17	8   PR 	2.20,65	8      	
de Jong, Selina        	LB2	NED	44,95  	13     	1.33,43	15     	       	       	
Wiersma, Renée         	LB2	NED	45,00  	14     	1.30,79	10     	2.25,89	11     	
Thomas, Henriëtte      	LB2	NED	45,40  	15     	1.31,98	12  PR 	       	DNS    	
Remmelink, Jourica     	LB2	NED	46,01  	16     	1.31,27	11     	2.20,80	9      	
Alderts, Esmee         	LB1	NED	47,50  	17  PR 	1.35,86	16     	       	       	
de Groot, Amarins      	LB1	NED	48,41  	18     	1.45,35	17     	       	       	

Men
Name                   			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
Visser, Niels          	MB2	NED	37,37  	1   PR 	1.57,36	1      	4.16,61	5      	
Boomhouwer, Jort       	MB2	NED	37,68  	2   PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Visser, Jouke Wiebe    	MB2	NED	38,06  	3   PR 	1.59,15	2      	4.16,42	4      	
Hoekstra, Jens         	MB1	NED	38,74  	4      	2.01,71	4      	4.14,96	2   PR 	
Feenstra, Sandor       	MB1	NED	39,03  	5      	2.01,52	3      	4.15,32	3      	
Cohen, Bram            	MB1	NED	39,68  	6      	2.01,80	5      	4.23,45	7      	
Efdé, Jacco            	MB1	NED	39,90  	7      	2.10,51	9      	4.36,48	8      	
Timmenga, Benno        	MB1	NED	40,36  	8      	       	DQ     	       	       	
Wijnia, Marten         	MB1	NED	40,94  	9   PR 	2.08,26	8   PR 	4.42,21	9      	
de Boer, Jetze Jehannes	MB1	NED	41,17  	10     	2.04,51	6      	4.20,58	6      	
Gerbrandij, Gerben     	MB1	NED	41,76  	11  PR 	2.04,68	7   PR 	4.13,82	1   PR 	
Priest, Leon           	MB2	NED	42,02  	12     	2.14,87	15     	4.51,69	11  PR 	
Veenstra, Jelmer       	MB2	NED	42,10  	13     	2.14,68	14     	       	       	
Deelstra, Huub         	MB1	NED	42,58  	14     	2.10,71	10     	       	       	
de Vries, Jacco (1999) 	MB1	NED	42,64  	15     	2.15,60	16     	       	       	
Wiersma, Erwin         	MB1	NED	43,30  	16     	2.11,75	11     	4.55,52	12  PR 	
Dijkstra, Harm         	MB1	NED	43,41  	17  PR 	2.12,02	12     	4.43,15	10     	
de Groot, Homme Jan    	MB2	NED	43,55  	18     	2.12,54	13     	       	       	
Postma, Ruben H        	MB2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names