Sandefjordløpet 2016
Hamar (NOR)
5 - 6 March 2016

Ladies - Junior B
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                               			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Lund, Oda M. Maageng           	LB2	NOR	44,44  	1   PR 	2.19,51	1   PR 	44,25  	1   PR 	1.30,01	2   PR 	
Førde, Ine                     	LB1	NOR	45,17  	2   PR 	2.19,61	2   PR 	46,04  	3      	1.30,90	3   PR 	
Bredalslien, Synne Moen        	LB1	NOR	45,48  	3      	       	WDR    	44,59  	2   PR 	1.29,51	1   PR 	
Hvammen, Camilla               	LB1	NOR	46,50  	4   PR 	2.28,90	4      	46,09  	4   PR 	1.34,14	5      	
Shobe, Ilsa                    	LB2	USA	47,03  	5   PR 	2.24,87	3   PR 	47,12  	5      	1.33,91	4   PR 	
Hognestad, Bertha Natalie      	LB1	THA	47,93  	6   NR 	2.39,40	8   SB 	48,12  	6      	1.39,63	7   NR 	
Myro, Aurora                   	LB2	NOR	48,17  	7      	2.31,02	5   SB 	48,19  	7      	       	WDR    	
Ervik, Emilie                  	LB1	NOR	48,19  	8   PR 	2.32,66	6      	48,52  	8      	1.38,18	6      	
Hansen, Kristine               	LB1	NOR	48,53  	9   PR 	2.41,93	9      	48,68  	9      	1.40,90	8      	
Wego, Ingrid                   	LB1	NOR	49,84  	10     	2.37,27	7      	50,11  	10     	1.41,22	9   PR 	
Braathen, Anna                 	LB1	NOR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                           			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                               			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Heian, Trine                   	LC2	NOR	44,42  	1   PR 	2.20,70	3      	43,90  	1   PR 	1.29,25	2   PR 	
Engebråten, Gina               	LC1	NOR	44,75  	2   PR 	2.25,55	7   PR 	44,60  	2   PR 	1.33,12	4      	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LC2	NOR	45,43  	3   PR 	2.18,83	1   PR 	45,34  	3   PR 	1.28,89	1   PR 	
Ekren, Johanne                 	LC2	NOR	45,65  	4   PR 	2.27,89	8   PR 	46,29  	5      	1.34,65	8      	
Brørby, Guro Ruden             	LC2	NOR	46,43  	5   PR 	2.24,28	6   PR 	46,67  	9      	1.33,56	6   PR 	
Jagtøyen, Emilie               	LC2	NOR	46,45  	6   SB 	2.28,72	9   SB 	46,52  	7      	1.35,02	9   SB 	
Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LC2	NOR	46,52  	7   PR 	2.23,17	5   PR 	47,26  	11     	1.33,84	7      	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LC1	NOR	46,56  	8   PR 	2.20,52	2   PR 	46,52  	7   PR 	1.31,73	3   PR 	
Fossen, Marie                  	LC1	NOR	47,03  	9   PR 	2.29,81	10  PR 	46,46  	6   PR 	1.35,85	10  PR 	
Bakken, Cecilie                	LC2	NOR	47,09  	10  SB 	       	       	47,10  	10     	1.36,31	11  SB 	
Lund, Dafne Marin              	LC2	DEN	47,72  	11  PR 	2.35,07	16  PR 	47,84  	13     	1.42,07	17     	
Ulset, Amalie                  	LC2	NOR	47,73  	12     	2.30,66	11     	48,56  	14     	1.39,58	14     	
Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LC1	NOR	47,74  	13     	2.30,74	12  PR 	47,58  	12     	1.36,43	12     	
Øverjordet, Malin              	LC1	NOR	49,09  	14     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Åkesson, Emma                  	LC2	SWE	49,10  	15  PR 	2.34,40	15  PR 	49,10  	15     	1.39,26	13  PR 	
Svensson, Tina                 	LC1	SWE	49,17  	16  PR 	2.34,37	14  PR 	50,15  	18     	1.42,45	18  PR 	
Sperre, Helene Tyslum          	LC1	NOR	49,48  	17  PR 	2.38,68	18  PR 	49,88  	17     	1.41,19	16  PR 	
Svenni, Hanna                  	LC1	NOR	49,77  	18  PR 	2.32,53	13  PR 	49,45  	16  PR 	1.39,77	15  PR 	
Øiom, Hedda Mathilde           	LC2	NOR	50,87  	19  PR 	2.45,86	21  PR 	50,78  	20  PR 	1.44,56	20  PR 	
Szygenda, Arwen                	LC1	FRA	50,88  	20     	2.36,21	17  PR 	50,35  	19  PR 	1.42,81	19     	
Hagen, Ida Eikemo              	LC2	NOR	52,71  	21     	2.44,59	20  PR 	52,18  	21  PR 	1.46,82	21  PR 	
Østby, Guro Kristiansen        	LC2	NOR	53,30  	22  PR 	2.41,22	19  PR 	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Medgård, Anita                 	LC1	NOR	53,78  	23  PR 	2.51,18	24     	53,07  	22  PR 	1.49,15	22  PR 	
Eidsberget, Annette            	LC2	NOR	54,55  	24     	2.48,25	23  SB 	55,62  	24     	1.50,25	24     	
Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LC1	NOR	55,46  	25     	2.46,04	22     	54,82  	23  PR 	1.49,63	23  PR 	
Hilde, Hedvig                  	LC2	NOR	1.06,21	26     	2.22,80	4   PR 	46,17  	4   PR 	1.33,14	5   PR 	

Ladies - 12 år
Name                           			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                               			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Bø Lysø, Amanda                	LYA	NOR	47,00  	1   PR 	1.34,43	2   PR 	47,25  	2      	1.34,45	2      	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LYA	NOR	47,45  	2   PR 	1.31,75	1   PR 	47,04  	1   PR 	1.32,33	1      	
Vatn, Vilde                    	LYA	NOR	47,46  	3   PR 	1.41,43	7   PR 	47,87  	3      	1.41,02	6   PR 	
Bergh, Sara Natalie            	LYA	NOR	48,89  	4   PR 	1.36,39	3   PR 	48,93  	4      	1.37,81	3      	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LYA	NOR	50,36  	5   PR 	1.39,72	4   PR 	50,16  	5   PR 	1.39,09	4   PR 	
Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LYA	NOR	51,38  	6   PR 	1.40,93	6   PR 	51,09  	7   PR 	1.40,65	5   PR 	
Krumsvik, Katarina             	LYA	NOR	52,37  	7      	1.44,36	8   PR 	51,29  	8   PR 	1.43,58	8   PR 	
Vinslid, Aurora Milch          	LYA	NOR	52,45  	8   PR 	1.45,60	9   PR 	51,46  	9   PR 	1.43,97	9   PR 	
Luberth, Madelen               	LYA	NOR	56,93  	9      	1.51,49	10  PR 	54,41  	10  PR 	1.50,09	10  PR 	
Leandersen, Ingvild            	LYA	NOR	1.04,70	10     	1.40,84	5   PR 	50,77  	6      	1.42,42	7      	

Ladies - 11 år
Name                           			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                               			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Ulset, Sofie                   	LYB	NOR	48,32  	1   PR 	1.37,52	1   PR 	48,36  	1      	1.38,47	1      	
Aas, Johanne                   	LYB	NOR	48,62  	2      	1.39,87	3   PR 	49,16  	2      	1.41,97	3      	
Engebråten, Hanna              	LYB	NOR	49,71  	3      	1.39,68	2   PR 	50,59  	3      	1.41,54	2      	
Fløiten, Tuva                  	LYB	NOR	53,60  	4   PR 	1.45,98	4      	53,29  	4   PR 	1.46,33	4      	
Sørslett, Kristine             	LYB	NOR	54,24  	5   PR 	1.50,60	5   PR 	53,84  	5   PR 	1.50,54	5   PR 	
Rue, Nora Kristin              	LYB	NOR	55,90  	6   PR 	1.57,26	6   PR 	55,15  	6   PR 	1.54,12	6   PR 	
Johannessen, Patricia          	LYB	NOR	1.00,65	7   PR 	2.06,52	7   PR 	59,39  	7   PR 	2.05,30	7   PR 	
Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LYB	NOR	1.01,28	8      	2.12,48	8      	59,94  	8      	2.07,94	8   PR 	

Ladies - 10 år
Name                           			500m   		500m   		
                               			5 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Mauseth, Nini                  	LYC	NOR	53,65  	1   PR 	54,08  	1      	
Nakken, Ina                    	LYC	NOR	54,63  	2   PR 	54,61  	2   PR 	
Plozicki, Emily                	LYC	GER	55,86  	3   PR 	56,20  	3      	
Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYC	NOR	56,65  	4   PR 	57,98  	4      	
Finsland, Stine                	LYC	NOR	58,72  	5   PR 	58,81  	5      	
Soleng, Helene Søreng          	LYD	NOR	1.00,91	6   PR 	59,02  	6   PR 	
Øiom, Oda Marie                	LYC	NOR	1.01,28	7      	59,64  	7   PR 	
Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LYC	NOR	1.02,99	8      	1.03,81	8      	
Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LYC	NOR	1.06,14	9   PR 	1.04,33	9   PR 	
Sørslett, Ingrid               	LYC	NOR	1.06,49	10     	1.08,59	11     	
Dahl, Mathea Fredriksen        	LYC	NOR	1.07,16	11  PR 	1.05,11	10  PR 	
Kristiansen, Filippa Sand      	LYC	NOR	1.16,51	12  PR 	1.17,09	12     	
Spildrejordet, Helene          	LYC	NOR	1.19,41	13  PR 	1.19,46	13     	
Ramsrud, Maren                 	LYC	NOR	       	       	       	WDR    	

Ladies - Rekrutt
Name                           			500m   		
                               			5 Mar  		
Bø Lysø, Ella                  	LYD	NOR	55,99  	1   PR 	
Brattgjerd, Marilén            	LYD	NOR	57,18  	2   PR 	
Semb, Vilde                    	LYD	NOR	59,46  	3   PR 	
Dyrset, Aline Holbø            	LYD	NOR	1.00,41	4   PR 	
Kirkesæther, Signe Eide        	LYD	NOR	1.00,78	5   PR 	
Berentsen, Emmeline            	LYE	NOR	1.02,24	6   PR 	
Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise        	LYD	NOR	1.05,47	7   PR 	
Darup, Ada                     	LYD	NOR	1.06,22	8      	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold       	LYF	NOR	1.06,47	9   PR 	
Kløverød, Nelia Eidem          	LYE	NOR	1.07,28	10  PR 	
Fangan, Dorthe Bakke           	LYD	NOR	1.07,41	11  PR 	
Teig, Amalie Haugerud          	LYE	NOR	1.07,80	12  PR 	
Sæther, Ingrid                 	LYE	NOR	1.09,29	13  PR 	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs       	LYE	NOR	1.10,00	14  PR 	
Braathen, Johanne              	LYD	NOR	1.10,17	15     	
Vold, Sigrid Bakken            	LYF	NOR	1.11,21	16  PR 	
Brørby, Emma                   	LYD	NOR	1.11,24	17  PR 	
Johansen, Celine               	LYE	NOR	1.11,36	18  PR 	
Haneberg, Linnea               	LYF	NOR	1.11,80	19     	
Yakup, Zulfire                 	LYE	NOR	1.12,54	20  PR 	
Finsland, Hedda                	LYF	NOR	1.12,75	21  PR 	
Rødås, Sigrid Gustad           	LYF	NOR	1.14,52	22  PR 	
Kviteberg, Ella                	LYD	NOR	1.14,69	23  PR 	
Hertzberg, Ane Loraas          	LYD	NOR	1.15,62	24  PR 	
Teig, Mathea Aarum             	LYE	NOR	1.16,12	25  PR 	
Orderud, Johanna Novak         	LYF	NOR	1.16,67	26  PR 	
Ter Laak, Philippine           	LYE	NOR	1.18,33	27  PR 	
Sæterdal, Alida Paulsen        	LYF	NOR	1.18,84	28  PR 	
Vårvik, Margrethe              	LYE	NOR	1.27,41	29     	
Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.   	LYF	NOR	1.36,35	30  PR 	
Sundsvoll, Tuva                	LYD	NOR	1.37,01	31  PR 	
Mazzetti, Alessandra           	LYF	NOR	1.42,41	32  PR 	
Bekkelund, Mia                 	LYD	NOR	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Gjesteklasse
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		
                               			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Gulbrandsen, Anne              	LN3	NOR	40,72  	1   SB 	       	       	
Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug  	LN4	NOR	41,29  	2      	       	       	
Lund, Camilla                  	LN2	NOR	42,11  	3      	2.05,15	1      	
Evjevik, Camilla Wangen        	LA1	NOR	43,67  	4      	2.09,63	2   PR 	
Fløiten, Thea                  	LN1	NOR	43,82  	5      	2.12,45	3      	
Fryckberg, Elin                	LA2	SWE	45,02  	6   PR 	2.20,36	4   PR 	
Hagelund, Marichen             	LN1	NOR	45,04  	7   SB 	       	       	
Fredriksen, Amalie Reistad     	LA1	NOR	46,53  	8      	2.32,29	5      	
Eide, Birgit                   	LA1	NOR	48,52  	9      	2.43,41	6   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                               			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Østmoe, Vetle Størseth         	MB2	NOR	38,18  	1      	2.05,43	6   SB 	38,35  	1      	1.17,65	3      	
Kristensen, Pål Myhren         	MB1	NOR	38,18  	1   PR 	1.59,02	1      	38,60  	2      	1.17,17	1      	
Krumsvik, Viktor               	MB1	NOR	38,38  	3   PR 	1.59,72	2   PR 	38,99  	3      	1.17,44	2   PR 	
Resell, Erik                   	MB1	NOR	40,25  	4   PR 	2.05,49	7      	40,06  	4   PR 	1.21,81	6      	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande          	MB2	NOR	40,39  	5   PR 	2.02,57	3   PR 	40,78  	7      	1.20,50	4      	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen     	MB1	NOR	40,59  	6      	2.05,51	8      	40,62  	6      	       	DNF    	
Jorde, Håkon                   	MB2	NOR	40,63  	7   PR 	2.05,02	5      	41,37  	11     	1.21,50	5   PR 	
Borgersen, Bjørnar             	MB2	NOR	40,64  	8   PR 	2.06,31	11  PR 	41,27  	10     	1.21,88	7      	
Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed         	MB1	NOR	41,26  	9   PR 	2.15,97	17  PR 	40,34  	5   PR 	1.24,58	12  PR 	
Vårvik, Andre                  	MB1	NOR	41,27  	10  PR 	2.14,14	15  PR 	40,86  	8   PR 	1.24,75	13  PR 	
Nordheim, Martin Vårvik        	MB2	NOR	41,44  	11     	2.04,73	4   PR 	41,21  	9   SB 	1.35,46	18     	
Hilde, Simon                   	MB2	NOR	41,45  	12  PR 	2.08,62	12  PR 	41,94  	14     	1.23,69	11  PR 	
Wasvik, Carlos                 	MB2	NOR	41,57  	13     	2.05,73	10  PR 	41,77  	13     	1.22,72	8      	
Linnestad, Kyrre Otto          	MB1	NOR	41,59  	14  PR 	2.09,35	13  PR 	41,71  	12     	1.23,37	10  PR 	
Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland         	MB1	NOR	42,07  	15     	2.05,51	8   PR 	42,35  	16     	1.23,34	9      	
Eliseussen, Simon              	MB1	NOR	42,23  	16  PR 	2.12,22	14  PR 	42,17  	15  PR 	1.27,00	14     	
Melvold, Herman                	MB1	NOR	43,57  	17  PR 	2.14,72	16  PR 	43,19  	17  PR 	1.27,13	15  PR 	
Harsjøen, Nils                 	MB1	NOR	43,96  	18     	2.16,82	18  PR 	43,23  	18  PR 	1.28,22	17  PR 	
Nøbben, Hans Olav              	MB1	NOR	44,02  	19  PR 	2.20,65	19  PR 	43,67  	19  PR 	1.28,12	16  PR 	
Strange, Jesper Nossen         	MB2	NOR	50,17  	20  PR 	2.52,65	20  PR 	49,79  	20  PR 	1.48,41	19  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                               			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Fløiten, Tobias                	MC1	NOR	40,96  	1   PR 	2.04,89	1      	41,40  	2      	1.21,75	1      	
Bø, Steinar Heide              	MC2	NOR	41,23  	2   PR 	2.14,55	4   PR 	41,07  	1   PR 	1.22,86	2   PR 	
Sæther, Håkon                  	MC1	NOR	41,83  	3   PR 	2.15,55	7   PR 	42,70  	5      	1.27,08	5   PR 	
Jøssing, Ådne Skjæveland       	MC2	NOR	41,92  	4   PR 	2.22,12	13  SB 	41,92  	3      	1.27,14	6   PR 	
Mauseth, Bendik                	MC2	NOR	42,01  	5   PR 	2.12,47	2   PR 	42,66  	4      	1.25,58	3   PR 	
Andreassen, Henrik             	MC1	NOR	42,63  	6   PR 	2.14,04	3      	42,86  	6      	1.26,36	4      	
Brattgjerd, Siver              	MC1	NOR	42,93  	7   PR 	2.20,19	12  PR 	43,06  	7      	1.28,37	9   PR 	
Lindeijer, Tim                 	MC2	NOR	42,97  	8   PR 	2.15,14	5   PR 	51,74  	27     	1.27,34	7   PR 	
Ervik, Emil                    	MC1	NOR	44,05  	9   PR 	2.15,33	6   PR 	44,05  	8      	1.27,45	8   PR 	
Bergh, Leo Aleksander          	MC2	NOR	44,13  	10  PR 	2.33,36	26     	44,10  	9   PR 	1.29,00	10  PR 	
Andreassen, Ole Magnus         	MC1	NOR	44,45  	11  PR 	2.23,28	16  PR 	44,67  	11     	1.32,65	15  PR 	
Gjeruldsen, Stian              	MC2	NOR	44,46  	12  PR 	2.19,29	10  PR 	45,03  	13     	1.30,75	12  PR 	
Braathen, Tore                 	MC1	NOR	44,57  	13  PR 	2.18,67	8   PR 	44,68  	12     	1.30,75	12  PR 	
Storler, Ingvar                	MC1	NOR	45,01  	14     	2.19,43	11  PR 	44,53  	10  PR 	1.30,07	11  PR 	
Sleeking, Robin                	MC2	NOR	45,42  	15  PR 	2.23,49	17  PR 	46,20  	18     	1.32,84	17  PR 	
Rue, Erlend Andre              	MC1	NOR	45,47  	16  PR 	2.25,47	19  PR 	46,21  	19     	1.33,00	18  PR 	
Langli, Anders                 	MC1	NOR	45,47  	16  PR 	2.25,68	20  PR 	45,74  	15     	1.33,99	20  PR 	
Bonesmo, Snorre Sliper         	MC2	NOR	45,59  	18  PR 	2.23,05	14  PR 	46,08  	16     	1.33,03	19  PR 	
Isachsen, Ola Nordrum          	MC1	NOR	45,65  	19  PR 	2.23,17	15     	45,47  	14  PR 	1.31,73	14     	
Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MC2	NOR	45,88  	20  PR 	2.19,16	9   PR 	47,00  	21     	1.32,69	16  PR 	
Elvebakken, Marlon             	MC1	NOR	46,16  	21     	2.25,36	18  PR 	46,10  	17     	1.35,31	21     	
Larsen, Even                   	MC2	NOR	46,52  	22  PR 	2.27,14	22     	46,47  	20  PR 	1.35,68	22     	
Middelkoop, August             	MC2	NOR	46,82  	23  PR 	2.27,31	23  PR 	47,02  	22     	1.36,76	24  PR 	
Furseth, Sondre                	MC1	NOR	47,50  	24     	2.28,63	24     	47,33  	23     	1.36,65	23     	
Andresen, Jørgen Mugaas        	MC1	NOR	48,54  	25  PR 	2.26,01	21  PR 	48,06  	24  PR 	1.37,10	25  PR 	
Nilsson, Henrik Eggar (2002)   	MC1	NOR	48,63  	26  PR 	2.28,66	25     	48,24  	25  PR 	1.38,45	26     	
Holt, Mikkel                   	MC1	NOR	49,38  	27  PR 	2.33,37	27  PR 	48,98  	26  PR 	1.39,91	27  PR 	
Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MC2	NOR	       	       	       	       	59,73  	28  PR 	       	       	

Men - 12 år
Name                           			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                               			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Wego, Ole Magnus               	MYA	NOR	44,05  	1      	1.28,93	1      	44,00  	1      	1.28,27	1      	
Åsebø, Sondre Buer             	MYA	NOR	44,75  	2   PR 	1.32,87	2      	44,22  	2   PR 	1.32,00	3   PR 	
Jenshagen, Eskil               	MYA	NOR	45,45  	3   PR 	1.33,06	3   PR 	45,21  	4   PR 	1.32,49	5   PR 	
Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MYA	NOR	46,74  	4      	1.33,88	4      	45,50  	5      	1.32,05	4   PR 	
Nefjen, Vetle                  	MYA	NOR	46,76  	5   PR 	1.39,17	8   PR 	47,32  	7      	1.38,42	8   PR 	
Harsjøen, Knut                 	MYA	NOR	46,99  	6   PR 	1.37,59	6   PR 	46,81  	6   PR 	1.37,46	7   PR 	
Liaklev, Simen                 	MYA	NOR	47,48  	7   PR 	1.39,73	11  PR 	47,67  	8      	1.41,83	14     	
Resell, Olav                   	MYA	NOR	48,13  	8   PR 	1.38,27	7   PR 	48,62  	12     	1.39,25	10     	
Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MYA	NOR	48,21  	9   PR 	1.37,08	5   PR 	47,95  	9   PR 	1.36,71	6   PR 	
Johansen, Henrik               	MYA	NOR	48,31  	10  PR 	1.39,59	10  PR 	48,30  	10  PR 	1.39,72	12     	
Sleeking, Joren                	MYA	NOR	48,48  	11     	1.39,37	9      	48,48  	11     	1.39,24	9      	
Langehaugen, Ole Einar M.      	MYA	NOR	49,71  	12  PR 	1.52,73	16  SB 	49,74  	13     	1.39,57	11  PR 	
Aannø, Simon                   	MYA	NOR	49,94  	13     	       	DQ     	44,45  	3      	1.29,10	2      	
Johannessen, Martin            	MYA	NOR	50,45  	14  PR 	1.42,68	13  PR 	50,36  	15  PR 	1.41,41	13  PR 	
Sæther, Sigurd                 	MYA	NOR	51,50  	15     	1.42,09	12  PR 	50,14  	14  PR 	1.42,23	15     	
Nyborg, Colin                  	MYA	NOR	52,24  	16     	1.46,51	14  PR 	52,61  	16     	1.46,51	16     	
Erlingsen, Herman Kjøsterud    	MYA	NOR	52,84  	17     	1.51,68	15     	52,75  	17     	1.51,30	17     	
Hauge, Per Inge                	MYA	NOR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	DNS    	1.58,07	18     	

Men - 11 år
Name                           			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                               			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Grut-Johnsen, Tage             	MYB	NOR	48,26  	1      	1.35,19	1   PR 	48,42  	2      	1.34,87	1   PR 	
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø     	MYB	NOR	48,71  	2   PR 	1.38,94	2   PR 	48,13  	1   PR 	1.49,30	6      	
Hoff, Herman                   	MYB	NOR	48,75  	3   PR 	1.43,77	5      	48,93  	3      	1.38,04	2   PR 	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg     	MYB	NOR	50,49  	4   PR 	1.45,71	6   PR 	49,10  	4   PR 	1.42,82	5   PR 	
Hvammen, Sondre                	MYB	NOR	50,90  	5   PR 	1.40,83	4      	50,70  	5   PR 	1.38,49	3   PR 	
Andreassen, Thomas             	MYB	NOR	51,38  	6      	1.40,14	3   PR 	51,38  	6      	1.41,06	4      	
Nefjen, Ask Heine              	MYB	NOR	51,88  	7   PR 	1.46,54	7   PR 	51,38  	6   PR 	1.59,10	13     	
Egerton, Elias Caspersen       	MYB	NOR	52,80  	8   PR 	1.47,43	8   PR 	52,39  	8   PR 	1.49,37	7      	
Langli, Martin Geving          	MYB	NOR	55,46  	9   PR 	1.54,07	10  PR 	1.05,33	15     	1.54,44	10     	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MYB	NOR	55,58  	10  PR 	2.10,97	16     	56,66  	10     	1.53,27	9   PR 	
Johansen, Ole Martin           	MYB	NOR	56,12  	11  PR 	1.48,37	9   PR 	54,45  	9   PR 	1.49,75	8      	
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø           	MYB	NOR	58,68  	12  PR 	1.59,54	11  PR 	58,82  	13     	1.55,52	11  PR 	
Darup, Ask                     	MYB	NOR	59,04  	13  PR 	2.03,96	14  PR 	58,61  	12  PR 	2.00,61	14  PR 	
Moen, Marius                   	MYB	NOR	59,10  	14  PR 	2.00,63	12  PR 	58,10  	11  PR 	1.56,77	12  PR 	
Wilthil, Erik Eyolf            	MYB	NOR	59,30  	15     	2.04,42	15  PR 	1.08,08	17     	2.01,43	16  PR 	
Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm         	MYB	NOR	1.01,27	16     	2.02,67	13  PR 	1.00,85	14     	2.01,28	15  PR 	
Wiig, Markus                   	MYB	NOR	1.07,31	17  PR 	2.14,51	17  PR 	1.05,43	16  PR 	2.14,87	17     	

Men - 10 år
Name                           			500m   		500m   		
                               			5 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Hovde, Christoffer             	MYC	NOR	50,97  	1   PR 	51,06  	2      	
Risnes, Linus August           	MYC	NOR	51,10  	2   PR 	53,17  	5      	
Aannø, Aron                    	MYC	NOR	51,19  	3   PR 	50,94  	1   PR 	
Vangen, David Luangtep         	MYC	NOR	51,53  	4   PR 	51,81  	3      	
Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MYC	NOR	52,60  	5   PR 	52,77  	4      	
Vatn, Thomas                   	MYC	NOR	52,66  	6   PR 	53,17  	5      	
Riise, Mats Tollefsen          	MYE	NOR	57,47  	7   PR 	55,81  	8   PR 	
Sperre, Petter Tyslum          	MYC	NOR	57,56  	8   PR 	56,62  	9   PR 	
Vårvik, William                	MYC	NOR	57,84  	9   PR 	56,64  	10  PR 	
Refsdal, Sivert                	MYC	NOR	58,21  	10  PR 	1.00,30	15     	
Rambøl Alme, Tinius            	MYD	NOR	58,27  	11  PR 	57,09  	12  PR 	
Ter Laak, Reijer               	MYD	NOR	58,57  	12  PR 	       	       	
Langehaugen, Kristian M.       	MYC	NOR	59,34  	13  PR 	57,96  	13  PR 	
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud    	MYE	NOR	1.02,79	14  PR 	1.01,91	16  PR 	
Olsen, Iver Elgåen             	MYD	NOR	1.03,43	15  PR 	59,96  	14  PR 	
Viko, Per Aleksander           	MYD	NOR	1.04,39	16  PR 	1.03,52	17  PR 	
Onsøien, Mads Emil             	MYC	NOR	1.05,03	17     	56,71  	11  PR 	
Morkemo, Edvard                	MYD	NOR	1.05,66	18  PR 	1.14,87	20     	
Slåtto, Karl Erik              	MYD	NOR	1.06,57	19  PR 	1.06,38	18  PR 	
Svare, Erik                    	MYE	NOR	1.15,47	20  PR 	1.19,55	21     	
Brochmann, Jørgen              	MYE	NOR	1.31,31	21     	1.09,57	19  PR 	
Shobe, Carl                    	MYD	USA	       	       	55,37  	7   PR 	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                           			500m   		
                               			5 Mar  		
Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYD	NOR	50,01  	1   PR 	
Strand, Didrik Eng             	MYD	NOR	50,25  	2   PR 	
Pedersen, Fredrik              	MYD	NOR	50,35  	3   PR 	
Ulvan, Nicolai                 	MYD	NOR	58,97  	4   PR 	
Andersen, Eirik                	MYE	NOR	59,54  	5   PR 	
Hansen, Jacob Kielland         	MYD	NOR	1.02,21	6   PR 	
Nordhus, Mads                  	MYE	NOR	1.05,99	7   PR 	
Vårvik, Håkon                  	MYE	NOR	1.06,27	8   PR 	
Feiring, Aron                  	MYE	NOR	1.06,35	9   PR 	
Klevstuen, Miika               	MYE	NOR	1.06,42	10  PR 	
Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)    	MYF	NOR	1.06,79	11  PR 	
Nilsen, Marius Sæther          	MYD	NOR	1.08,90	12     	
Hildrum, Daniel                	MYD	NOR	1.08,95	13  PR 	
Åsebø, Heine Buer              	MYF	NOR	1.10,54	14  PR 	
Hansbakken, Erlend             	MYD	NOR	1.11,84	15  PR 	
Andresen, Hjalmar Mugaas       	MYE	NOR	1.13,83	16  PR 	
Brenden, Albert                	MYF	NOR	1.15,85	17  PR 	
Rue, Emil Elias                	MYE	NOR	1.15,96	18     	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs       	MYF	NOR	1.16,06	19  PR 	
Nordnæs, Vegard                	MYD	NOR	1.18,21	20  PR 	
Tjønn, Edvard Olsen            	MYE	NOR	1.18,77	21  PR 	
Brenden, Isak                  	MYC	NOR	1.19,30	22     	
Stormo, Theo W.                	MYF	NOR	1.19,71	23  PR 	
Hvammen, Eskil                 	MYF	NOR	1.20,15	24  PR 	
Haugerød, Levi                 	MYF	NOR	1.20,42	25  PR 	
Kviteberg, Simen               	MYF	NOR	1.20,65	26  PR 	
Johannessen, Nikolas           	MYF	NOR	1.21,04	27     	
Armanski, Maciek               	M?	NOR	1.24,32	28  PR 	
Plozicki, Odin                 	MYF	GER	1.26,13	29  PR 	
Ransedokken, Sondre            	MYF	NOR	1.30,19	30  PR 	
Raudberget, Oliver             	MYF	NOR	1.32,54	31  PR 	
Semb, Audun                    	MYF	NOR	1.34,84	32  PR 	
Johansen, Casper               	M?	NOR	1.38,60	33  PR 	
Stillingen, Andreas            	MYF	NOR	1.50,01	34  PR 	
Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud     	MYF	NOR	1.51,57	35  PR 	
Ottershagen, Aleksander        	MYF	NOR	       	DNS    	
Bekkelund, Oskar               	MYF	NOR	       	DNS    	

Men - Gjesteklasse
Name                           			500m 		1500m  		
                               			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Børtnes, Brage Olsen           	MN1	NOR	37,97  	1      	1.58,74	4   SB 	
Haugen, Tormod Bjørnetun       	MSA	NOR	38,09  	2      	1.54,39	1      	
Reinton, Kristian Solland      	MA2	NOR	38,13  	3      	1.59,06	5      	
Vatn, Daniel                   	MN4	NOR	38,15  	4   SB 	2.00,26	7   SB 	
Ulekleiv, Kristian             	MA2	NOR	38,88  	5      	       	       	
Hansen, Vegard                 	MN2	NOR	39,03  	6   PR 	1.57,90	3      	
Haugli, Magnus Bakken          	MA1	NOR	39,52  	7      	1.56,43	2      	
Farås, Amund                   	MSA	NOR	39,78  	8   SB 	2.08,77	13  SB 	
Eriksen, Thomas Thuv           	MA1	NOR	40,04  	9   PR 	2.03,44	9   SB 	
Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil 	MA1	NOR	40,10  	10     	2.03,68	10     	
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen          	MA1	NOR	40,11  	11     	2.01,59	8   PR 	
Kristensen, John Ivar          	M40	NOR	40,60  	12  SB 	2.06,40	11     	
Åkesson, Gustav                	MN2	SWE	41,04  	13     	       	DNF    	
Nyvoll, Sander                 	MA1	NOR	41,65  	14     	2.06,92	12  PR 	
Frodal, Hans Arne              	MN4	NOR	42,12  	15     	2.13,44	15     	
Hauge, Finn                    	M40	NOR	42,41  	16  SB 	2.14,03	16  SB 	
Nundal, Roy Arve               	MN2	NOR	42,44  	17  SB 	2.13,04	14  SB 	
Bjornes, Ole Peder             	M55	NOR	43,31  	18  SB 	2.14,19	17  SB 	
Andreassen, Jørn Egil          	M40	NOR	45,09  	19  PR 	       	DNF    	
Bruket, Svein                  	M70	NOR	45,59  	20  SB 	2.26,68	19     	
Vea, Sveinung                  	M40	NOR	46,33  	21     	2.14,30	18  PR 	
Haugerød, Pål                  	M30	NOR	47,08  	22  SB 	2.28,96	20  SB 	
Elvebakken, Martinius          	MA1	NOR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai          	MN3	NOR	       	       	1.59,96	6      	

    
                

Native Language Names