Austria - Allround Championships 2016
Innsbruck (AUT)
26 - 27 December 2015

Women
Name                			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                    			26 Dec 		26 Dec 		27 Dec 		27 Dec 		
Bittner, Vanessa    	LN1	AUT	40,02  	1      	4.32,44	1   SB 	2.05,26	1      	       	       	
Schinnerl, Viktoria 	LB1	AUT	43,52  	2      	4.56,88	3      	2.15,74	3      	8.43,05	2   PR 	
Feichtner, Viola    	LB2	AUT	44,39  	3      	4.35,17	2      	2.11,91	2      	7.54,09	1   PR 	

Men
Name                			500m 		1000m  		5000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                    			26 Dec 		26 Dec 		26 Dec 		27 Dec 		27 Dec 		27 Dec 		27 Dec  		
Hauer, Mathias      	MB2	AUT	39,06  	1      	       	       	7.17,80	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.57,92	2      	15.54,40	2   PR 	
Heidegger, Linus    	MN1	AUT	39,25  	2      	       	       	6.56,30	1      	       	       	       	       	1.53,16	1      	14.29,91	1      	
Smallenbroek, Bram  	MSA	AUT	39,59  	3      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	1.58,41	3   SB 	        	       	
Odor, Gabriel       	MC2	AUT	40,36  	4      	       	       	8.03,59	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.11,59	4      	16.43,00	3   PR 	
Gschwentner, Ignaz  	MC1	AUT	46,27  	5      	1.37,99	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.26,46	6      	        	       	
Mair, Nico          	MYA	AUT	47,16  	6      	1.35,23	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.25,47	5      	        	       	
Brunner, Felix      	MB1	AUT	49,92  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.46,27	1   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Nocker, Adrian      	MC2	AUT	54,76  	8   PR 	1.53,05	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.52,85	7   PR 	        	       	
Rimml, Sebastian    	MC1	AUT	54,79  	9      	1.43,86	3   PR 	       	       	54,59  	1      	1.47,85	2      	       	       	        	       	
Rimml, Mario        	MYA	AUT	55,29  	10     	1.55,77	5   SB 	       	       	56,26  	3      	1.58,87	3      	       	       	        	       	
Brunner, Jakob      	MYC	AUT	59,44  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.07,87	4      	       	       	        	       	
Rimml, Marc         	MYC	AUT	       	       	       	       	       	       	55,24  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Huber, Stefan       	MYC	AUT	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,92  	4      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Plank, Moritz       	MYB	AUT	       	       	       	       	       	       	59,35  	5      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Farthofer, Alexander	MYC	AUT	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.02,84	6      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Striegl, Alejandro  	M?	AUT	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,76	7      	       	       	       	       	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names