Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
2 - 3 December 2015

Ladies - Allround
Name                       	                           			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                           			2 Dec  		2 Dec  		3 Dec  		3 Dec  		
Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия              	L30	RUS	40,39  	1   SB 	4.16,74	1   SB 	2.01,37	1   SB 	       	DQ     	
Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра      	LN2	RUS	41,10  	2      	4.30,42	8      	2.05,84	4      	7.57,61	13  PR 	
Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся             	LN4	RUS	41,22  	3      	4.30,60	9      	2.06,66	8      	7.52,62	8   SB 	
Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	41,45  	4      	4.26,61	3      	2.05,90	5      	7.40,27	1   SB 	
Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена             	LN2	RUS	41,54  	5      	4.34,17	14  SB 	2.06,14	6   SB 	7.57,54	12  PR 	
Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LN2	RUS	41,80  	6      	4.31,68	12     	2.08,73	12     	8.02,39	15  SB 	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	41,85  	7      	4.28,72	4      	2.04,83	2   SB 	7.42,82	3   SB 	
Salnikova, Marina          	Сальникова, Марина         	LN1	RUS	41,95  	8      	4.43,66	19     	2.07,48	9      	8.01,47	14  PR 	
Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN3	RUS	42,30  	9   SB 	4.28,81	5      	2.06,32	7   PR 	7.50,71	7   SB 	
Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LN1	RUS	42,36  	10     	4.44,82	20     	2.12,51	19     	       	       	
Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия              	LN3	RUS	42,41  	11  SB 	4.41,67	17  SB 	2.11,86	17     	       	       	
Likhacheva, Galina         	                           	L35	RUS	42,63  	12     	4.23,95	2      	2.05,11	3      	7.43,84	4   SB 	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	42,64  	13  SB 	4.39,50	16  SB 	2.09,45	14  SB 	7.57,29	11  PR 	
Filyushkina, Victoria      	Филюшкина, Виктория        	L30	RUS	42,78  	14     	4.28,97	6      	2.08,54	11     	7.41,96	2   SB 	
Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия           	LN2	RUS	43,10  	15  PR 	4.31,64	10     	2.10,11	16  SB 	7.55,11	9      	
Akhmetova, Kristina        	Ахметова, Кристина         	LN4	RUS	43,17  	16     	4.32,01	13     	2.09,66	15     	8.10,40	16  PR 	
Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	43,32  	17     	4.31,67	11     	2.08,19	10     	7.57,00	10  PR 	
Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	43,33  	18     	4.34,41	15     	2.09,01	13  SB 	7.48,56	6      	
Greku, Yana                	Греку, Яна                 	LN2	RUS	43,50  	19  SB 	4.43,16	18     	2.13,37	20     	8.13,51	17  PR 	
Kravchenko, Valentina      	Кравченко, Валентина       	LN4	RUS	43,71  	20     	5.03,76	21     	2.19,64	21     	8.29,72	18  PR 	
Ushakova, Tatyana          	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LN4	RUS	44,75  	21  SB 	4.29,95	7      	2.12,31	18     	7.43,91	5      	

Ladies - Sprint
Name                       	                           			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                           			2 Dec  		2 Dec  		3 Dec  		3 Dec  		
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	40,52  	1      	1.21,22	3      	40,53  	2      	1.21,99	7      	
Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	40,60  	2      	1.19,70	1   SB 	40,34  	1      	1.19,62	1   SB 	
Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN4	RUS	40,65  	3      	1.23,95	8      	40,88  	5      	1.21,91	6      	
Kashtanova, Tatyana        	                           	LSA	RUS	40,74  	4   SB 	1.22,55	7      	40,89  	6      	1.22,71	8      	
Kalashnikova, Aleksandra   	Калашникова, Александра    	LN3	RUS	40,82  	5      	1.20,60	2      	40,72  	4      	1.20,30	2      	
Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN4	RUS	40,91  	6      	1.22,38	4      	40,54  	3      	1.21,56	4      	
Volokhova, Kseniya         	Волохова, Ксения           	LA1	RUS	41,24  	7      	1.25,32	9      	41,73  	9      	       	       	
Volkova, Evgeniya          	                           	LN3	RUS	41,36  	8      	1.22,48	6      	41,89  	12     	1.20,96	3      	
Voronina, Darya            	Воронина, Дарья            	LN1	RUS	41,44  	9      	1.22,40	5      	40,93  	7   SB 	1.21,89	5   SB 	
Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия           	LN1	RUS	41,83  	10     	1.27,38	12     	41,87  	11     	1.25,16	9      	
Filippova, Darya           	Филиппова, Дарья           	LN1	RUS	41,86  	11     	1.27,93	14     	41,69  	8      	1.25,21	10     	
Tymchishina, Ekaterina     	                           	LSA	RUS	41,90  	12     	1.25,95	11     	41,85  	10     	1.25,99	12     	
Kadyrova, Angelina         	                           	LN1	RUS	43,19  	13     	1.27,50	13     	43,32  	13     	1.26,81	13     	
Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра        	LA2	RUS	43,36  	14     	1.25,64	10     	43,83  	14     	1.25,55	11     	
Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LN2	RUS	44,26  	15     	1.31,78	15     	44,41  	15     	1.30,99	14     	

Men - Allround
Name                       	                           			500m   		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                           	                           			2 Dec  		2 Dec  		3 Dec  		3 Dec   		
Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	37,55  	1   SB 	7.01,85	6      	1.52,45	2      	15.17,04	16  SB 	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	37,59  	2      	7.11,53	16  SB 	1.53,77	4      	15.24,33	18  SB 	
Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	37,71  	3      	7.03,60	7      	1.54,35	6      	15.13,46	15  SB 	
Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MN1	RUS	38,00  	4      	7.04,80	8      	1.55,83	8      	15.04,20	13  PR 	
Bajnov, Pavel              	                           	M30	RUS	38,20  	5      	6.51,14	4      	1.53,57	3      	14.20,39	5   SB 	
Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений          	MN1	RUS	38,34  	6      	7.05,83	9      	1.57,88	12     	14.55,30	9   PR 	
Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила          	MN2	RUS	38,44  	7   SB 	6.39,14	1      	1.52,20	1      	14.07,49	1   SB 	
Solovev, Stepan            	Соловьев, Степан           	M30	RUS	38,60  	8      	7.08,59	14     	1.56,83	10     	14.47,52	8   SB 	
Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)   	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MSA	RUS	38,62  	9      	7.06,84	11     	1.53,91	5      	15.30,45	19  SB 	
Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	M30	RUS	38,64  	10  SB 	6.49,87	3      	1.54,61	7      	14.20,13	4      	
Govorov, Aleksandr         	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	38,94  	11     	7.18,81	19     	1.59,52	18     	15.07,61	14  PR 	
Repin, Edgar               	Репин, Эдгар               	MN1	RUS	39,25  	12     	7.06,62	10     	1.59,06	17     	14.39,08	6   PR 	
Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис            	MN3	RUS	39,30  	13  SB 	7.10,43	15     	1.56,82	9      	15.03,09	12  PR 	
Trubeczkoj, Sergej         	Трубецкой, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	39,75  	14  SB 	7.11,71	17     	1.58,40	15     	15.02,98	11  SB 	
Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	40,18  	15  SB 	7.08,28	13     	1.59,91	19     	14.57,24	10  SB 	
Kochnev, Mikhail           	Кочнев, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	40,33  	16  SB 	6.44,99	2      	1.58,83	16  SB 	14.10,81	2      	
Bashkov, Ivan              	Башков, Иван               	MSA	RUS	40,45  	17  SB 	7.07,85	12     	1.58,06	13     	14.39,26	7      	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	40,54  	18     	       	DNF    	       	WDR    	        	       	
Boyarskij, Mikhail         	                           	MN4	RUS	40,55  	19     	7.22,16	20     	       	WDR    	        	       	
Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN3	RUS	40,82  	20     	7.35,80	21     	2.03,13	20     	15.21,55	17  PR 	
Lisin, Sergej              	Лисин, Сергей              	M35	RUS	41,65  	21  PR 	6.53,84	5      	1.58,17	14  SB 	14.17,22	3   SB 	
Bezhenarev, Ivan           	                           	MSA	RUS	1.09,47	22     	7.15,87	18     	1.57,87	11     	        	       	

Men - Sprint
Name                       	                           			500m 		1000m  		500m    		1000m  		
                           	                           			2 Dec  		2 Dec  		3 Dec   		3 Dec  		
Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	36,14  	1   SB 	1.11,08	1      	36,17   	1      	1.10,61	1   SB 	
Zarovchatskij, Vladimir    	Заровчатский, Владимир     	MN3	RUS	36,17  	2      	1.11,53	2      	36,26   	2      	1.11,38	2      	
Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	M30	RUS	36,46  	3   SB 	1.15,47	16     	37,13   	9      	1.15,00	16     	
Samuilov, Pavel            	                           	MN2	RUS	36,57  	4   SB 	1.25,56	22     	36,87   	6      	1.15,06	18  SB 	
Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN4	RUS	36,61  	5      	1.13,15	5      	36,71   	4      	1.13,10	6      	
Bogolyubskij, Igor         	                           	M30	RUS	36,69  	6      	1.14,75	12     	36,69   	3      	1.12,80	5      	
Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	36,84  	7      	1.16,05	19     	37,04   	7      	1.14,28	11     	
Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN3	RUS	36,94  	8      	1.13,58	8      	36,80   	5   SB 	1.12,53	4      	
Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	37,06  	9      	1.14,76	13     	37,73(1)	15     	1.14,49	13     	
Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила             	MN1	RUS	37,08  	10  PR 	1.13,13	4      	37,21   	11     	       	DQ     	
Melnikov, Vasilij          	Мельников, Василий         	MN2	RUS	37,14  	11     	1.13,55	7      	37,14   	10     	1.13,48	8      	
Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим               	MA2	RUS	37,26  	12     	1.14,10	9   PR 	37,25   	12     	1.13,40	7   PR 	
Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	37,44  	13     	1.13,08	3      	37,06   	8      	1.12,26	3   SB 	
Chadaev, Sergej            	                           	MSA	RUS	37,69  	14     	1.15,73	18     	37,33   	13     	1.14,76	15     	
Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	37,82  	15     	1.14,68	11     	37,51   	14     	1.14,14	10     	
Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN3	RUS	37,98  	16     	1.15,01	14     	38,02   	19     	1.15,05	17     	
Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN3	RUS	38,01  	17  PR 	1.15,42	15     	38,04   	20     	1.14,34	12     	
Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN4	RUS	38,04  	18     	1.15,49	17     	38,00   	18     	1.16,05	19     	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	38,06  	19     	1.13,25	6      	37,73(7)	16     	1.13,59	9      	
Sergeev, Nikolaj           	Сергеев, Николай           	MN2	RUS	38,11  	20     	1.14,51	10     	37,92   	17     	1.14,59	14     	
Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN3	RUS	38,29  	21     	1.17,27	20     	38,28   	21     	1.16,63	20     	
Kalajchuk, Ilya            	                           	MN2	RUS	38,88  	22     	1.18,16	21     	38,41   	22     	1.17,80	21     	
Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор              	MN2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	        	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names