Holland Cup 1
Deventer (NED)
17 - 18 October 2015

Ladies
Name                     			500m 		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         			17 Oct 		17 Oct 		17 Oct 		18 Oct 		18 Oct 		
ter Mors, Jorien         	LSA	NED	39,80  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Werff, Bo        	LN4	NED	39,86  	2      	       	WDR    	       	       	1.19,66	1      	       	       	
Smit, Janine             	LSA	NED	40,12  	3   SB 	40,27  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Das, Anice               	L30	NED	40,32  	4      	       	WDR    	       	       	1.21,29	6   SB 	       	       	
Kuipers, Mayon           	LSA	NED	40,44  	5      	       	       	       	       	1.24,63	29  SB 	       	       	
Pater, Rosa              	LSA	NED	40,52  	6      	40,28  	2      	       	       	1.21,05	4   SB 	       	       	
Gerritsen, Annette       	L30	NED	40,57  	7      	40,49  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van den Brandt, Floor    	LSA	NED	40,63  	8      	40,37  	4      	       	       	1.21,49	7   SB 	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia         	LN4	NED	40,75  	9      	40,32  	3      	2.05,23	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Klijnstra, Moniek        	LN4	NED	40,84  	10     	       	       	2.07,24	11     	1.21,56	8      	       	       	
van Elst, Isabelle       	LA1	NED	40,85  	11     	       	DNS    	2.07,69	15  SB 	1.21,88	9      	       	       	
van Beek, Lotte          	LSA	NED	41,02  	12     	       	       	2.05,12	3   SB 	1.20,59	3      	       	       	
van den Berge, Bente     	LN2	NED	41,07  	13     	40,77  	6   SB 	       	       	1.23,54	21     	       	       	
Boogaard, Tessa          	LN1	NED	41,09  	14     	41,33  	12     	2.10,48	27     	1.22,03	10     	       	       	
Hijlkema, Aveline        	LN1	NED	41,16  	15     	40,97  	8      	       	       	1.22,27	13     	       	       	
Kamminga, Manon          	LSA	NED	41,16  	15     	       	WDR    	2.05,09	2      	       	       	4.23,48	4      	
Weeland, Naomi           	LA2	NED	41,20  	17     	40,80  	7      	       	       	1.23,57	23     	       	       	
Bannink, Danouk          	LA2	NED	41,31  	18     	41,34  	13     	       	       	1.22,99	19     	       	       	
Voskamp, Dione           	LA2	NED	41,35  	19  SB 	41,58  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Meer, Maud       	LN2	NED	41,47  	20     	41,32  	11     	2.10,03	25     	1.22,05	11     	       	       	
Harteveld, Leeyen        	LN2	NED	41,49  	21     	41,10  	9   SB 	2.08,36	18  SB 	1.22,30	14  SB 	       	       	
van Tol, Manouk          	LSA	NED	41,51  	22     	41,27  	10     	2.09,02	21     	1.22,32	17     	       	       	
Miedema, Lina            	LA1	NED	41,57  	23     	41,40  	14     	       	       	1.23,79	24     	       	       	
van der Schaar, Sanne    	LN4	NED	41,64  	24     	       	       	2.07,54	13     	1.21,07	5      	4.30,93	11     	
Berentschot, Julia       	LN3	NED	41,69  	25     	       	       	2.05,58	7      	1.22,12	12     	       	       	
Winkel, Fabiƫnne         	LN1	NED	41,77  	26     	41,70  	16     	       	WDR    	1.22,85	18     	       	       	
Wubben, Steffi           	LN2	NED	41,97  	27     	41,89  	17     	       	       	1.24,01	28     	       	       	
Boer, Annemarie          	LN3	NED	42,04  	28     	       	       	2.07,01	9      	1.22,31	16     	4.33,77	15     	
van der Neut, Tessa      	LN2	NED	42,16  	29     	42,37  	19     	       	       	1.25,18	30     	       	       	
Roosenboom, Bianca       	LSA	NED	42,20  	30     	41,99  	18     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Roest, Natasja           	LN3	NED	42,22  	31     	       	       	2.07,38	12     	1.23,86	26     	       	       	
Cnossen, Willemijn       	LN1	NED	42,34  	32     	       	       	2.11,09	31  SB 	1.23,95	27     	       	       	
Steunenberg, Marit       	LA1	NED	42,37  	33     	       	       	2.07,59	14     	1.23,18	20     	       	       	
Dekker, Miranda          	LSA	NED	43,04  	34     	       	       	2.07,04	10  SB 	1.22,30	14  SB 	4.35,31	17     	
van der Weijden, Annouk  	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	2.03,54	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kiel, Esther             	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.05,22	4      	       	       	4.24,18	6      	
Anema, Reina             	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	2.05,29	6      	       	       	4.22,51	3   SB 	
Visser, Esmee            	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.06,40	8      	       	       	4.21,60	2      	
van der Geest, Lisa      	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	2.07,94	16     	       	       	4.20,86	1      	
Adegeest, Loes           	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.08,06	17     	       	       	       	       	
Vormeer, Imke            	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.08,68	19     	       	       	4.23,90	5   SB 	
van der Molen, Jade      	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.08,85	20  SB 	       	       	4.27,54	8      	
Westerhof, Paulien       	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.09,40	22     	1.23,55	22     	4.33,06	14     	
Blokker, Roza            	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.09,51	23     	       	       	4.31,74	12     	
Dedden, Ineke            	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	2.09,74	24     	       	       	4.28,41	9      	
Brinksma, Maike          	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.10,05	26     	       	       	       	       	
Lagrange, Eva            	LN4	SWE	       	       	       	       	2.10,78	28  SB 	       	       	4.34,88	16     	
Ootes, Danielle          	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.10,85	29     	       	       	       	       	
Schouten, Kelly          	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.11,01	30     	       	       	4.32,72	13     	
Tuijp, Monica            	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.11,28	32     	       	       	       	       	
Fischer, Rosanne         	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.11,29	33     	1.23,84	25     	       	       	
Warmerdam, Simone        	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.12,56	34     	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Antoinette      	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,03	2      	       	       	
Meijer, Rixt             	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,31	7   SB 	
Witte, Birgit            	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.29,77	10     	
Strikwerda, Corina       	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.41,70	18     	

Men
Name                     			500m 		500m   		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                         			17 Oct 		17 Oct 		17 Oct 		18 Oct 		18 Oct 		
N'tab, Dai Dai           	MN2	NED	35,73  	1      	35,72  	2      	       	       	1.12,82	7      	       	       	
Verbij, Kai              	MN2	NED	35,77  	2      	35,92  	3      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Michel           	M30	NED	35,88  	3      	35,69  	1   SB 	       	       	1.11,37	2      	       	       	
Hospes, Jesper           	MSA	NED	36,14  	4      	36,15  	4      	       	       	1.13,47	13     	       	       	
Schipper, Pim            	MSA	NED	36,33  	5      	       	       	1.52,37	5      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Groothuis, Stefan        	M30	NED	36,42  	6      	       	       	1.51,55	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Oosten, Martijn      	MN4	NED	36,52  	7      	       	       	1.53,36	8      	1.12,32	5      	       	       	
Romeijn, Aron            	MSA	NED	36,53  	8      	       	       	1.53,94	11     	       	       	       	       	
Krol, Thomas             	MN4	NED	36,72  	9      	       	       	1.50,02	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Born, Joost              	MN3	NED	36,77  	10     	36,89  	9      	       	       	1.13,05	8      	       	       	
van Leen, Oscar          	MN4	NED	36,77  	10     	36,46  	5      	       	       	1.14,29	22     	       	       	
Deelstra, Niek           	MA1	NED	36,80  	12     	36,61  	6      	       	       	1.13,66	15  SB 	       	       	
Wijsman, Arvin           	MN2	NED	36,81  	13     	36,87  	8      	       	WDR    	1.13,56	14     	       	       	
Esders, Gijs             	MSA	NED	36,92  	14  SB 	36,85  	7   SB 	       	       	1.13,34	11  SB 	       	       	
Boersma, Jelte           	MA2	NED	37,22  	15     	37,30  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baks, Joep               	MA2	NED	37,25  	16     	36,92  	10  PR 	       	       	1.13,74	16     	       	       	
Meereboer, Rudy          	MSA	NED	37,31  	17     	37,47  	14     	       	       	1.14,62	25     	       	       	
Nomden, Mark             	MA2	NED	37,33  	18     	36,93  	11  PR 	       	       	1.14,46	24     	       	       	
Olivier, Niels           	MN4	NED	37,34  	19     	37,06  	12     	       	       	1.15,45	28     	       	       	
Meijerink, Sander        	MN3	NED	37,41  	20     	       	       	1.55,04	18     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Schilders, Wessel        	MSA	NED	37,47  	21     	37,72  	17     	1.54,49	14     	1.13,87	18  SB 	       	       	
Scheffer, Frerik         	MN2	NED	37,49  	22     	37,51  	15     	       	       	1.13,85	17  SB 	       	       	
Brunsmann, Paul-Yme      	MN3	NED	37,57  	23  SB 	37,81  	18     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Roozen, Thijs            	MN2	NED	37,65  	24     	       	       	1.53,54	9   SB 	1.13,20	10     	       	       	
Geerdinck, Thomas        	MN1	NED	37,69  	25     	       	DNS    	1.55,92	22     	       	       	6.57,10	12     	
van Hasselt, Alexander   	MN3	NED	37,72  	26     	37,68  	16     	1.55,52	20  SB 	1.14,38	23     	       	       	
Cesar, Carlo             	MN4	NED	37,93  	27     	38,75  	22     	       	WDR    	1.15,71	31  SB 	       	       	
Govers, Thijs            	MA1	NED	37,94  	28     	38,00  	19     	       	       	1.15,84	32     	       	       	
Kristensen, Magnus Myhren	MN1	NOR	37,95  	29  SB 	       	DNS    	1.51,52	2   SB 	1.13,98	20  SB 	       	       	
Kant, Tom                	MA2	NED	38,12  	30     	       	       	1.54,60	16     	1.13,94	19     	       	       	
Olthof, Tom              	MN2	NED	38,53  	31     	1.10,29	23     	       	       	1.16,53	33     	       	       	
Hermans, Frank           	MSA	NED	38,62  	32  SB 	38,70  	21     	1.57,40	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Horstman, Marc           	MN3	NED	38,79  	33     	38,30  	20     	       	       	1.15,49	30     	       	       	
Groen, Peter             	MN4	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	1.54,55	15     	1.12,69	6      	       	       	
Bosker, Marcel           	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.52,27	4      	1.13,38	12  SB 	       	       	
Rotteveel, Renz          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.52,87	6      	       	       	6.44,50	6   SB 	
Dijs, Wesly              	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.53,12	7      	1.13,07	9      	       	       	
Bruggink, Mart           	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.53,86	10     	       	       	6.55,54	11     	
Jansman, Kars            	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.54,45	12     	       	       	6.51,36	8      	
Schouten, Remco          	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.54,48	13     	       	       	6.45,27	7      	
Janissen, Jeroen         	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.54,65	17     	1.15,06	27  SB 	7.03,65	14     	
Heemskerk, Kees (1994)   	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.55,28	19     	1.14,93	26     	       	       	
Voets, Maico             	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	1.55,84	21     	       	       	       	       	
Kalverdijk, Joep         	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.56,30	23     	1.13,98	20     	       	       	
van Oosterhout, Maarten  	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.56,97	24     	       	       	       	       	
de Graaff, Jurian        	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.57,40	25     	       	       	       	       	
Vreugdenhil, Bart        	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.57,80	27     	       	       	       	       	
Molkenboer, Viktor       	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	1.58,36	28     	       	       	       	       	
Blokhuijsen, Jan         	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	6.35,44	2      	
de Vries, Sjoerd (1988)  	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,16	1      	       	       	
Mulder, Ronald           	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,66	3   SB 	       	       	
Velema, Lennart          	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,01	4      	       	       	
Gerritsen, Olof          	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,48	29     	       	       	
de Vries, Bob            	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.28,07	1   TR 	
van Ham, Marcel          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.36,70	3      	
Mol, Bart (1987)         	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.36,74	4      	
Stoltenborg, Mats        	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.37,77	5      	
Verkaaik, Timo           	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.51,53	9      	
Ooijevaar, Mark          	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.54,02	10     	
Hoekstra, Christiaan     	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.57,36	13     	
van der Kieft, Arjen     	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.06,78	15     	
Mesu, Niels              	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names