77th Kirov Prize
Kirov (RUS)
14 - 15 February 2015

Ladies
Name                       	                           			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			14 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	40,76  	1      	1.23,32	2      	       	       	41,63  	2      	1.23,69	3      	       	       	
Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN3	RUS	41,04  	2      	1.24,31	3      	       	       	41,42  	1      	1.25,62	5      	       	       	
Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN3	RUS	41,18  	3      	1.26,56	5      	       	       	42,33  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	41,30  	4      	1.22,64	1      	       	       	41,91  	3      	1.22,99	1      	       	       	
Volkova, Evgeniya          	                           	LN2	RUS	41,57  	5      	       	DNS    	       	       	42,62  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	41,64  	6      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	1.23,58	2      	4.41,46	1      	
Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена             	LN1	RUS	42,01  	7      	1.24,78	4      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	42,71  	8      	       	       	2.13,95	3      	       	       	1.27,24	7      	5.02,47	6      	
Likhacheva, Galina         	                           	L35	RUS	43,06  	9      	       	       	2.11,59	1      	       	       	1.25,27	4      	4.49,96	2      	
Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	43,37  	10     	       	       	2.15,59	6      	       	       	1.29,48	10     	5.08,82	8      	
Bashkova, Alena            	Башкова, Алена             	LN4	RUS	43,72  	11     	       	       	2.13,72	2      	       	       	1.27,62	8   PR 	4.54,25	3      	
Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария         	LN2	RUS	43,86  	12     	1.28,16	6      	       	       	44,69  	6      	1.29,20	9      	       	       	
Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN2	RUS	43,98  	13     	       	       	2.13,96	4      	       	       	1.26,92	6   SB 	4.59,96	5      	
Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LN1	RUS	44,17  	14     	1.31,45	7      	       	       	45,61  	8      	1.32,54	14     	       	       	
Greku, Yana                	Греку, Яна                 	LN1	RUS	44,71  	15     	       	       	2.16,87	7      	       	       	1.29,93	11     	5.11,34	10     	
Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия           	LN1	RUS	44,76  	16     	       	       	2.19,30	8      	       	       	1.30,37	12     	5.03,27	7      	
Vorotilova, Evgeniya       	Воротилова, Евгения        	LN2	RUS	44,90  	17     	1.33,12	8      	       	       	45,27  	7      	1.35,40	16     	       	       	
Korobejnikova, Aleksandra  	                           	LN3	RUS	45,14  	18     	       	       	2.23,33	13     	       	       	1.32,06	13     	       	DNS    	
Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда          	LN4	RUS	45,60  	19     	       	       	2.23,06	12     	       	       	1.32,95	15  SB 	5.13,33	11     	
Bukoros, Anna              	                           	LN1	RUS	45,62  	20     	1.34,13	9      	       	       	46,24  	9      	1.36,60	17     	       	       	
Voronczova, Anastasiya     	                           	LSA	RUS	46,00  	21     	       	       	2.19,47	9      	       	       	       	       	4.58,82	4      	
Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Akhmetova, Kristina        	Ахметова, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.15,54	5      	       	       	       	       	5.09,90	9      	
Sarajkina, Kseniya         	                           	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.20,77	10     	       	       	       	       	5.14,02	12     	
Roshhina, Ekaterina        	Рощина, Екатерина          	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.22,44	11     	       	       	       	       	5.17,42	13     	

Ladies - Junior
Name                       	                           			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			14 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		
Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LA2	RUS	42,28  	1      	       	       	2.13,31	1      	       	       	1.27,78	1      	5.02,33	4      	
Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника          	LB2	RUS	42,77  	2      	1.26,92	1      	       	       	43,78  	2      	1.27,96	2      	       	       	
Strelnikova, Darya         	                           	LA1	RUS	43,20  	3      	1.28,88	2      	       	       	43,22  	1      	1.28,24	3      	       	       	
Kadyrova, Angelina         	                           	LA2	RUS	43,52  	4      	       	       	2.17,77	4      	       	       	1.28,88	4      	5.05,91	5      	
Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина           	LA1	RUS	43,70  	5      	       	       	2.14,94	3      	       	       	1.30,69	6      	5.13,99	6      	
Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина         	LA2	RUS	43,81  	6      	       	       	2.13,68	2      	       	       	1.29,36	5      	4.54,45	1      	
Luzina, Evgeniya           	                           	LA1	RUS	44,40  	7      	1.30,55	3      	       	       	44,63  	3      	1.32,32	8      	       	       	
Grishina, Kseniya          	Гришина, Ксения            	LA2	RUS	44,43  	8      	1.31,06	4      	       	       	45,23  	4      	1.34,06	10     	       	       	
Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	44,56  	9      	       	       	2.19,43	5      	       	       	1.32,00	7      	5.01,54	3      	
Mukhacheva, Anna           	Мухачева, Анна             	LA2	RUS	45,41  	10     	1.35,14	5      	       	       	45,83  	5      	1.35,11	11     	       	       	
Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета      	LA1	RUS	45,63  	11     	       	       	2.19,77	6      	       	       	1.32,88	9      	5.00,93	2      	
Knyazeva, Valeriya         	Князева, Валерия           	LA1	RUS	45,84  	12     	       	       	2.27,63	8      	       	       	1.36,40	12     	5.22,89	8      	
Zajnullina, Yana           	Зайнуллина, Яна            	LA1	RUS	46,10  	13     	1.40,75	7      	       	       	46,83  	6      	1.39,58	15     	       	       	
Khodyreva, Ekaterina       	Ходырева, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	46,99  	14     	       	       	2.30,92	10     	       	       	1.39,68	16     	5.31,52	9      	
Gagarina, Zlata            	Гагарина, Злата            	LA1	RUS	47,00  	15     	1.35,40	6      	       	       	47,31  	7      	1.38,74	14     	       	       	
Bolshakova, Diana          	Большакова, Диана          	LA2	RUS	47,77  	16     	       	       	2.27,12	7      	       	       	1.36,50	13     	5.22,04	7      	
Karpenko, Lyubov           	Карпенко, Любовь           	LA1	RUS	48,80  	17     	       	       	2.32,55	11     	       	       	1.41,80	18     	5.38,51	11     	
Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга            	LA1	RUS	49,13  	18     	       	       	2.28,37	9      	       	       	1.41,78	17     	5.35,23	10     	

Men
Name                       	                           			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                           			14 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		
Chadaev, Sergej            	                           	MSA	RUS	36,77  	1      	1.15,51	3      	       	       	37,18  	1      	1.18,70	9      	       	       	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил             	MN4	RUS	37,41  	2      	1.14,10	1      	       	       	37,31  	2      	1.16,15	2      	       	       	       	       	
Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	37,44  	3      	1.17,57	9      	       	       	38,05  	7      	1.17,66	6      	       	       	       	       	
Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN2	RUS	37,60  	4      	1.17,18	6      	       	       	38,11  	8      	1.19,71	10     	       	       	       	       	
Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений           	MN2	RUS	37,69  	5      	1.15,39	2      	       	       	37,85  	4      	1.16,40	3      	       	       	       	       	
Nikitin, Konstantin        	Никитин, Константин        	MN2	RUS	37,75  	6   SB 	1.19,07	13  SB 	       	       	38,90  	11     	1.23,00	18     	       	       	       	       	
Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	MSA	RUS	37,78  	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	37,96  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN3	RUS	37,81  	8      	1.18,88	12     	       	       	37,88  	5      	1.18,24	8      	       	       	       	       	
Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	37,86  	9      	       	       	4.05,41	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.58,69	1      	7.32,17	6      	
Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	37,97  	10     	       	       	4.08,48	2      	       	       	       	       	2.02,18	5      	7.33,20	7      	
Zarovchatskij, Vladimir    	Заровчатский, Владимир     	MN2	RUS	37,99  	11     	1.16,20	5      	       	       	37,62  	3      	1.16,43	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kurgaev, Ilya              	                           	MSA	RUS	38,10  	12     	1.17,33	8      	       	       	38,45  	9      	1.17,95	7      	       	       	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	38,28  	13     	1.15,68	4      	       	       	38,81  	10     	1.15,92	1      	       	       	       	       	
Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	38,29  	14     	1.17,29	7      	       	       	39,02  	12     	1.17,13	5      	       	       	       	       	
Vyslinskij, Pavel          	                           	MSA	RUS	38,42  	15     	       	       	4.22,61	12     	       	       	       	       	2.02,95	6      	7.33,95	8      	
Zhuravlev, Anton           	Журавлев, Антон            	MN3	RUS	38,64  	16  PR 	       	       	4.31,94	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.08,96	17     	7.53,10	19     	
Bajnov, Pavel              	                           	M30	RUS	38,76  	17     	       	       	4.15,00	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.01,50	2      	7.36,64	11     	
Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN2	RUS	38,86  	18     	1.18,79	11     	       	       	39,52  	13     	1.19,90	11     	       	       	       	       	
Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN3	RUS	38,87  	19     	1.51,39	30     	       	       	39,55  	14     	1.20,18	12     	       	       	       	       	
Dresvyannikov, Ilya        	Дресвянников, Илья         	MN1	RUS	38,99  	20     	       	       	4.27,06	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.05,51	11     	8.03,67	23     	
Sergeev, Nikolaj           	Сергеев, Николай           	MN1	RUS	39,06  	21     	1.19,34	14     	       	       	39,91  	17     	1.21,56	15     	       	       	       	       	
Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)   	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN4	RUS	39,16  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.06,96	13     	       	DNS    	
Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	39,20  	23     	       	       	4.12,87	4      	       	       	       	       	2.01,53	3      	7.29,81	5      	
Vasilev, Anton             	Васильев, Антон            	MN1	RUS	39,31  	24     	1.19,62	15     	       	       	39,71  	16     	1.20,54	13     	       	       	       	       	
Kalajchuk, Ilya            	                           	MN1	RUS	39,36  	25     	1.20,78	17     	       	       	39,69  	15     	1.22,59	16     	       	       	       	       	
Vandzhala, Roman           	                           	MN1	RUS	39,53  	26     	1.20,91	18     	       	       	40,03  	18     	1.25,09	21     	       	       	       	       	
Burlyaev, Andrej           	                           	M30	RUS	39,55  	27     	       	       	4.14,70	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.01,68	4      	7.27,80	3      	
Burygin, Maksim            	                           	MN3	RUS	39,61  	28     	1.21,72	22     	       	       	40,56  	23     	1.25,53	22     	       	       	       	       	
Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN2	RUS	39,67  	29     	1.18,32	10     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moshkin, Viktor            	Мошкин, Виктор             	MN2	RUS	39,70  	30     	       	       	4.29,32	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.11,52	21     	       	       	
Bezhenarev, Ivan           	                           	MSA	RUS	39,76  	31     	       	       	4.18,45	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.04,15	8      	7.46,73	18     	
Shener, Ivan               	                           	MSA	RUS	39,80  	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.09,10	18     	7.46,60	17     	
Govorov, Aleksandr         	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	39,81  	33     	       	       	4.23,36	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.07,56	14     	7.34,00	9      	
Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN2	RUS	39,90  	34     	       	       	4.23,72	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.06,24	12     	7.58,03	20     	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MN4	RUS	39,95  	35     	       	       	4.24,73	16     	       	       	       	       	2.08,43	15     	       	       	
Krotov, Maksim             	Кротов, Максим             	MN4	RUS	40,12  	36     	1.23,24	24     	       	       	40,16  	19     	1.26,64	25     	       	       	       	       	
Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис            	MN2	RUS	40,14  	37  SB 	       	       	4.17,46	9      	       	       	       	       	2.03,62	7      	7.42,75	16     	
Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	M30	RUS	40,18  	38     	       	       	4.19,65	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.04,84	9      	7.39,08	13     	
Krasnozhon, Vladislav      	                           	MN1	RUS	40,19  	39     	1.23,09	23     	       	       	40,17  	20     	2.12,32	29     	       	       	       	       	
Burmistrov, Andrej         	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MN1	RUS	40,25  	40     	       	       	4.26,89	18     	       	       	       	       	2.11,08	20     	8.02,03	22     	
Solovev, Stepan            	Соловьев, Степан           	MSA	RUS	40,30  	41     	       	       	4.31,40	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.37,71	12     	
Matveev, Timofej (1994)    	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)    	MN2	RUS	40,37  	42     	1.19,82	16     	       	       	40,65  	24     	1.21,35	14     	       	       	       	       	
Kashnikov, Vsevolod        	Кашников, Всеволод         	MN4	RUS	40,58  	43     	1.21,09	19     	       	       	40,66  	25     	1.23,86	20     	       	       	       	       	
Kolotov, Igor              	                           	MN4	RUS	40,59  	44  SB 	1.26,72	29  SB 	       	       	41,24  	27     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Vojnolovich, Aleksandr     	Войнолович, Александр      	MN2	RUS	40,83  	45  SB 	1.24,25	26  SB 	       	       	41,31  	29     	1.26,55	24     	       	       	       	       	
Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	40,93  	46     	       	       	4.23,50	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.08,47	16     	7.34,62	10     	
Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей         	MN4	RUS	41,03  	47     	       	       	4.25,18	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.10,97	19     	7.41,46	15     	
Timokhin, Aleksandr        	Тимохин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	41,10  	48     	1.23,95	25     	       	       	41,28  	28     	1.27,70	26     	       	       	       	       	
Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман             	MN1	RUS	41,11  	49     	       	       	4.43,81	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.13,65	24     	       	       	
Doronin, Aleksej           	Доронин, Алексей           	MN2	RUS	41,34  	50     	       	       	4.40,71	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.13,47	23     	       	       	
Bogatyrev, Timur           	                           	MSA	RUS	41,43  	51  SB 	1.25,73	28  SB 	       	       	42,09  	31     	1.28,13	28     	       	       	       	       	
Skobelev, Mikhail          	Скобелев, Михаил           	MN1	RUS	41,55  	52     	       	       	4.31,40	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.11,80	22     	8.09,50	24     	
Drory, Itay                	                           	M30	ISR	42,49  	53     	       	       	4.38,83	26     	       	       	       	       	2.15,97	25     	8.18,54	25  NR 	
Vakhutin, Nikita           	                           	MN1	RUS	42,75  	54     	       	       	4.34,38	24     	       	       	       	       	2.17,19	26     	7.59,15	21     	
Babincev, Dmitrij          	Бабинцев, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	43,23  	55     	1.21,32	20     	       	       	40,46  	22     	1.23,60	19     	       	       	       	       	
Nozdryakov, Evgenij        	Ноздряков, Евгений         	MN1	RUS	43,43  	56     	1.21,33	21     	       	       	41,05  	26     	1.22,60	17     	       	       	       	       	
Petrochenko, Vitalij       	                           	MN2	RUS	55,26  	57  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	40,36  	21  SB 	1.27,70	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Urzhumov, Yurij            	Уржумов, Юрий              	MN2	RUS	       	DNS    	1.24,43	27     	       	       	41,94  	30     	1.26,22	23     	       	       	       	       	
Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей              	MN4	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kochnev, Mikhail           	Кочнев, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.12,84	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.19,83	1      	
Taksanov, Ruslan           	                           	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.14,88	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.26,50	2      	
Bashkov, Ivan              	Башков, Иван               	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.16,37	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.28,78	4      	
Gumerov, Marsel            	Гумеров, Марсель           	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.36,31	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.40,18	14     	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,05	10     	       	       	

Men - Junior
Name                       	                           			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                           			14 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан            	MA1	RUS	38,04  	1      	1.18,34	1      	       	       	38,49  	1      	1.20,32	2      	       	       	       	       	
Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим               	MA1	RUS	38,23  	2      	       	       	4.26,70	8      	       	       	       	       	2.06,22	6      	7.47,78	6      	
Karzanov, Ilya             	Карзанов, Илья             	MA2	RUS	38,53  	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	38,97  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tkach, Aleksandr           	Ткач, Александр            	MA1	RUS	38,74  	4      	1.19,15	3      	       	       	38,78  	2      	1.19,96	1      	       	       	       	       	
Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей           	MA2	RUS	38,81  	5      	1.19,00	2      	       	       	39,63  	6      	1.21,21	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	38,87  	6      	       	       	4.17,80	1      	       	       	       	       	2.07,04	9      	7.32,71	3      	
Kachagin, Matvej           	Качагин, Матвей            	MA1	RUS	39,10  	7      	       	       	4.27,43	9      	39,80  	8      	       	       	2.06,94	8      	       	       	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей            	MA1	RUS	39,33  	8      	       	       	4.24,86	7      	       	       	       	       	2.06,14	4      	7.50,77	9      	
Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван              	MA1	RUS	39,34  	9      	       	       	4.20,52	4      	       	       	       	       	2.04,97	1      	7.32,10	1      	
Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур             	MA2	RUS	39,39  	10     	       	       	       	       	40,15  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Isaev, Igor (1996)         	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MA1	RUS	39,45  	11     	1.22,02	7      	       	       	39,90  	9      	1.22,36	5      	       	       	       	       	
Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	39,47  	12     	       	       	4.18,59	2      	       	       	       	       	2.05,90	3      	7.36,48	5      	
Kalinin, Konstantin        	Калинин, Константин        	MA1	RUS	39,49  	13     	       	DNS    	       	       	39,46  	5      	       	       	2.11,46	11     	       	       	
Mulyukin, Evgenij          	Мулбкин, Евгений           	MA2	RUS	39,54  	14     	1.23,54	11     	       	       	40,09  	10     	1.25,45	11     	       	       	       	       	
Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей           	MA2	RUS	39,56  	15     	       	       	4.28,41	10     	       	       	       	       	2.06,66	7      	7.49,92	7      	
Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MA2	RUS	39,64  	16     	       	       	4.21,39	5      	       	       	       	       	2.07,75	10     	7.32,54	2      	
Nokhrin, Maksim            	Нохрин, Максим             	MA1	RUS	39,78  	17     	       	       	4.19,63	3      	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)    	MA1	RUS	39,87  	18     	1.30,26	20     	       	       	39,17  	4      	1.25,66	12     	       	       	       	       	
Czaplin, Maksim            	Цаплин, Максим             	MB1	RUS	39,87  	18     	1.20,50	5   SB 	       	       	40,78  	13     	1.23,11	8      	       	       	       	       	
Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	39,98  	20     	       	       	4.22,52	6      	       	       	       	       	2.05,54	2      	7.34,90	4      	
Kopsharov, Yurij           	Копшаров, Юрий             	MA2	RUS	40,14  	21     	       	       	4.43,09	18     	       	       	       	       	2.15,61	16     	8.18,35	13     	
Zubar, Roman               	Зубар, Роман               	MA1	RUS	40,26  	22     	       	       	4.28,81	11     	       	       	       	       	2.06,17	5      	7.50,72	8      	
Sosedkov, Artur            	Соседков, Артур            	MA1	RUS	40,31  	23     	1.19,20	4   SB 	       	       	39,78  	7      	1.21,33	4      	       	       	       	       	
Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)    	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)   	MA2	RUS	40,32  	24     	1.21,15	6   SB 	       	       	40,32  	12     	1.22,98	7      	       	       	       	       	
Oreshin, Roman             	Орешин, Роман              	MA1	RUS	40,59  	25     	1.24,91	15     	       	       	41,34  	18     	1.26,51	13     	       	       	       	       	
Elkin, Aleksandr           	                           	MA2	RUS	40,63  	26  SB 	1.24,27	12  SB 	       	       	41,09  	17     	1.27,08	16     	       	       	       	       	
Prusov, Evgenij            	                           	MA1	RUS	40,63  	26     	1.22,75	10  SB 	       	       	41,06  	16     	1.25,08	10     	       	       	       	       	
Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий           	MA1	RUS	40,80  	28     	       	       	4.38,84	15     	       	       	       	       	2.13,08	12     	7.58,70	11     	
Grishagin, Maksim          	Гришагин, Максим           	MA2	RUS	40,90  	29     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	40,94  	30     	1.24,46	14     	       	       	41,77  	19     	1.26,57	14     	       	       	       	       	
Karpinskikh, Aleksej       	Карпинских, Алексей        	MA2	RUS	40,95  	31  PR 	1.22,63	9   PR 	       	       	40,80  	14  PR 	1.22,90	6      	       	       	       	       	
Svinczov, Nikolaj          	Свинцов, Николай           	MA1	RUS	41,03  	32     	       	       	4.38,11	14     	       	       	       	       	2.14,08	13     	7.55,84	10     	
Sapegin, Leonid            	Сапегин, Леонид            	MA2	RUS	41,12  	33     	       	       	4.32,36	12     	       	       	       	       	2.15,00	15     	8.00,93	12     	
Manko, Grigorij            	                           	MA2	RUS	41,14  	34     	1.24,27	12     	       	       	41,77  	19     	1.26,78	15     	       	       	       	       	
Bolshakov, Grigorij        	Большаков, Григорий        	MA1	RUS	41,43  	35     	1.22,05	8   SB 	       	       	41,03  	15     	1.23,95	9      	       	       	       	       	
Alekseevnin, Sergej        	                           	MA2	RUS	42,34  	36     	1.26,15	16  SB 	       	       	42,19  	21     	1.28,90	17     	       	       	       	       	
Tabolich, Ilya             	                           	MA1	RUS	42,34  	36     	       	       	4.53,80	19     	       	       	       	       	2.23,80	18     	       	       	
Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	42,41  	38     	       	       	4.41,74	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skorobogatyj, Denis        	Скоробогатый, Денис        	MA2	RUS	42,68  	39     	1.28,64	18  SB 	       	       	43,15  	22     	1.32,36	18     	       	       	       	       	
Kevbrin, Daniil            	                           	MA2	RUS	42,89  	40     	       	       	4.41,93	17     	       	       	       	       	2.14,56	14     	       	       	
Borisov, Vladislav         	Борисов,                   	MA1	RUS	43,48  	41     	1.30,19	19  SB 	       	       	43,67  	23     	1.35,04	20     	       	       	       	       	
Ladoda, Kirill             	Ладода, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	43,78  	42     	1.28,41	17  SB 	       	       	44,63  	24     	1.32,61	19     	       	       	       	       	
Fedorov, Atner             	Федоров, Атнер             	MA1	RUS	43,84  	43     	       	       	4.58,58	20     	       	       	       	       	2.21,52	17     	8.33,29	14  PR 	
Malyshev, Vladimir         	Малышев, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	44,80  	44     	       	       	4.59,49	21     	       	       	       	       	2.24,56	19     	       	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)     	MB1	RUS	1.03,30	45     	       	       	4.33,75	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rakitin, Stepan            	                           	MA1	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем           	MA1	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names